Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
128 BPM
2024-04-19
122-128 BPM
2024-03-29
125 BPM
2023-12-15
124-140 BPM
2023-10-20
124 BPM
2023-09-29
Aerobic Music - Fitness Edition
DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, DJ Sakin & Friends, Damon Paul, Calabria, Chris Excess, Sunyo, Chicagoboy, Sodara (CH), Q-Walker, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Metro Audio, Rob Estell, Yigit Yaparel, Babelon, Domo, Eric Sanchez, Amanic, Bjorn V, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Mr Brackets, Gama, Dario Synth, Corg, Hillberg, D-Tex, Mark Voyst, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Dj Nightwalker
65-144 BPM
2023-03-28
125 BPM
2023-01-13
112-160 BPM
2022-12-13
126 BPM
2022-11-25
92-138 BPM
2022-09-16
125 BPM
2022-08-19
128 BPM
2022-07-29
124 BPM
2022-05-20
125 BPM
2022-04-15
126 BPM
2022-01-07
120 BPM
2021-12-17
127 BPM
2021-11-26
125 BPM
2021-11-05
125-150 BPM
2021-07-09
123 BPM
2021-05-21
123 BPM
2021-02-15
Big Room Boom, Vol. 3
Ton! Dyson, Rexanthony, Bsharry, Salvo Germany, Tiger& Dragon, Teo Moss, Daniel Shems, Falaska Contest, Undersound, Equinox, 777Club, Steven Owner, AFRISS, Tattoo Project, Hot Samples, Marq Kanas, Scyntilla, Sergio Mauri, Charlie Mauthe, Joe Hill, Masterout, Dirty Ducks, AstroFox, Lakoz, Alexandra Livshitz, Nameless, Alf Bamford, Mark Batch, Ensaime, Marcamoly, François Devois, Lizzy B, Germany, Ang3lino, Matt Natali, Cash & Carry, Mauro Monaci, Julio Marcari, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Argoon & Novik, Blayze, Luna Moor, Mr Disto
126-130 BPM
2020-11-27
Big Room Gladiators, Vol. 3
Stephen Pickup, Rio Dela Duna, Arone Clein, Damien N-Drix, Julien B, Supanova, Max Creative, DJ Cross, Ksenia Moskvina, Ton! Dyson, Happy Paul, Maria Edesse, A.C.K., Subsneakers, Damir Pushkar, Ivan Project, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Manuel Baccano, David Costa, Jeff Rock, John Aguilar, Guillaume Luciani, Hannes Bruniic, Niko De Luka, Vicente Roca, Tonio Liarte, Kid Shakers, Mirko& Meex, Arbre Blass, DJ Flore, Peter Brown
125-130 BPM
2020-10-16
Big Room Boom, Vol. 1
Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, Vanessa Jay, Crystal Juice, Mr. Funk Delight, Patrick Hofmann, Uhlenhorst, Wolky, Dekdesh, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Amoroso, Henry Pass, Paky Small, EdShock, Deviz Bang, Fabio Amoroso, Gianluca Fanteria, Laura Groggia, Daniele Ceccarini, Matteo Veroni, Jarry Kay, Bsharry, Morris Corti, Eugenio LaMedica, Kando, Alicia, Sanya Shelest, Max Freegrant, Alien Cut, Emanuel Guarrera, Josenz, Johnny J, Nick Louren, Frankox, Massive Vox, Adam M, Luca ETB, Frater, Stent, Tom Da Lips, Dario Tiralongo, Peppe Roccaro, Lemon3, Argoon & Novik, Damien N-Drix
126-130 BPM
2020-10-09
126 BPM
2020-07-03
124-128 BPM
2020-04-24
124-129 BPM
2019-12-13
The Roof is on Fire (Big Room Lighters) Vol. 3
AKADIAN, Dyser, Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, Azzido Da Bass, Point Blvnk, Sharkhuman, Damien N-Drix, James Black Pitch, Suncoke, Josh Nor, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Purple Cafe, DJ Turtle, FLoran C, Moestwanted, Jason Caesar, Goose Bumps, Soap Bubbles, Fabian Farell, Melodie Rush, Dirty Shade, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Manolo Ribera, Jose Ribera, Dario Tiralongo, Peppe Roccaro, Andy Silva, Justin Point, Angelo Sinatra, Rino(IO)DJ
118-130 BPM
2019-09-16
125-128 BPM
2019-07-19
124-150 BPM
2019-06-14
Peaktime Monsters, Vol. 3 (Born To Rave)
Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Tim Royko, Cosmo Klein, DJ Breeze, ReLight Orchestra, Steve Dekay, Leks Tone, Yder, Patrick Hofmann, Hard Rock Sofa, Point Blvnk, Taamy, Jan Leyk, DJ Turtle, FLoran C, Suncoke, EdShock, Deviz Bang, Akade, fredb, Pumpkin Air, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Wolky, Slippy Beats, DJ Slave, Nicola Fasano, Steve Powers, Miami Rockets, Mark Bale, Lost Identity, Soap Bubbles, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, M, D, Kevin Ettienne, Damien N-Drix, Alex Volt, Alvee, RadioActivity, Vertical Smile, Dirty Shade, Vale Love, Ellroy Clerk, Mike Ivy, MMAIO, Josh Nor, Novacloud, Digital Bounze, Bes Ymeri, Justin Point, Luke Tolosan, Rene, Matvey Emerson, The Riberaz, George Wonder
118-134 BPM
2019-06-10
Peaktime Monsters, Vol. 2 (Born To Rave)
Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Thimlife, Akade, MickMag, JustBob, INGEK, Dyser, Fabian Farell, Melodie Rush, Alex Greed, Alina Libkind, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Suncoke, Daniel Pereaux, AHL, Swooney, Marcelos Pi, John Dish, Jan Leyk, Point Blvnk, Taamy, James Black Pitch, Ton! Dyson, Patrik Hupe, Vol2Cat, Oni Sky, Rod Debyser, Math Delekian, Jigante, Patric La Funk, DBN, Tommyizer, AlbertDave, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Max Creative, Alina Romashkina, Roman Aloy, Tiefblau, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Max Lean, Ori Tzadok, Justin Point, Rino(IO)DJ, Jason Caesar, Goose Bumps, Honka, Adrian Bood, Terri B!, Disko Disko, Michael Grand, Jerry Rekonius, Deportivo, Fabio Zargani, Chadash Cort, Damien N-Drix, Ipanov
124-130 BPM
2019-05-13
123-146 BPM
2019-05-10
117-125 BPM
2019-05-03
110-125 BPM
2019-03-22
125 BPM
2019-03-01
Burning Weekends (High-Voltage Rockets), Vol. 3
Milani Deeper, Martin Villeneuve, Edhim, Patrick Hagenaar, Quadro, Soulskid, Shereen Miranda, DJ Turtle, FLoran C, Cedric Vian, Joss H, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Manuel Baccano, Stevie T., Erick Decks, Seany B, Roger Slato, Victor Brown, Lesina, Ambush, Freaky Bass, Buck Lesson, Tricky Play, RockSaw, Young Rebels, Shena, Francesco Diaz, Damien N-Drix, Simon Sparks, Mr Disto, Dario Rodriguez, Miss Kiyami, Fuseboxers, Mark Bale, Tujamo, AstroFox, Lakoz, Shay DT, PumpTheParty, Frankox, Hector E
126-130 BPM
2019-02-18
126 BPM
2019-02-01
Burning Weekends (High-Voltage Rockets), Vol. 2
Sven Kirchhof, Patrick Faubert, Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, Dan Lemur, Nu Ky, Aron Scott, Vincent Vega, Tony Romera, Moussa Clarke, Susie Ledge, Plastic Disco, Reagal, Andrea Gaya, Ton! Dyson, Kid Chris, Terri B!, Glazersound, Rod Debyser, Math Delekian, Alexander, Houseshaker, DJ Nico, Manuel Baccano, Golden Jack, Lemon3, Tech Train, Damien N-Drix, Tom Buster, Enzo Il Poeta, Maayan Rechler, Hokima, Tim Jirgenson, Meave De Tria
107-140 BPM
2019-01-21
Electrotracks Happy New Year 2019, Vol. 2 (Sortir Dans Le Sud)
Tony Zampa, Kailly Jensen, French Connexion, Tony Carmeni, Last Track, Audiodish, Add'Vintage, DJ Alex D, Geo Daft, Stefano Vitch, Charly Merry, Alex.K, Shodown, Hemdi, Greg Mallone, John Sevenight, Miss Kailly, Angelo Reva, DJ Milok, Jym Reeva, Hypnoxy, Jean Rikenbak, Jules K, K.Lia, Dirty Sound Style, Sebastien Nox, Angie Coccs, We Are, Vampy, Robbie Neji, Luke Jeferson, Jr Marietti
120-132 BPM
2018-12-28
111-150 BPM
2018-12-21
Electro Revolution (30 High Voltage Tracks), Vol. 4
Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, DJane Betty Bizarre, Lissat, Voltaxx, Thomas Rich, Jay Ryans, Alexander, Houseshaker, DJ Nico, Chris Fraser, Eric Tyrell, Gianna Charles, Oz, Edmond Dantes, Dan Lemur, Tony Romera, Jordan Viviant, Rod Debyser, Frankox, Patrick Hagenaar, Tres Amici, James Brothers, Re-Zone, DJ Soulstar, Wally B., Sesa, Erin, Vivi, Goose Bumps, Jon Kong, As(x)at, Nikolay Kempinskiy, Aggero, Shytsee, Matt Myer, Denine, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Shane Patrick, Nemanja Stamenkovic, Golden Jack, Bartosz Brenes, Adam Rickfors, Haxent, Louise Brown, The Riberaz
125-130 BPM
2018-11-09
Run for Russia (Soccer Essentials 2018)
Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Purple Cafe, Jan Leyk, Damien N-Drix, DiscoTech, Joe Maz, Ferris Hilton, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Mosimann, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Point Blvnk, Art Alive, SDJK, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, Nicola Fasano, Miami Rockets, Mark Bale, Bodhi Jones, Raven & Kreyn, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Nicky Jones, Lumberjack, Nitro, Tavengo, Rhea Raj, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, MZA, Encure, Brett Miller, AKADIAN, Amfree, Sonia Singh, Luke DB, Stylezz, Azzido Da Bass, Frederik Abas, DBN, Paul Vinx, Vol2Cat, Misha Kitone, K.S.Y., DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Falko Niestolik, Beenie Becker, Jerry Joxx, bad nelson, Taamy, JuicyTrax, The Double Drop, DJ Cross, C. Todd Nielsen, Katrin, Efim Kerbut, George Pool'ya, Ricardo Reyna, Erik Goca
102-139 BPM
2018-06-29
Beatbox Rockers, Vol. 1 (50 Club Bangers)
Kwan Hendry, Soul Cream, Jerry Ropero, Kathy Brown, Michael Simon, Martin Lacroix, Submission DJ, Josephine Sweett, KPD, Ariane Blank, Wawa, TRENDMONSTER, John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Coco Fay, Jolie Lassen, Steve Edwards, Futuristic Polar Bears, Meave De Tria, J2M, Rob Nutek, Mario Chris, Wize, Fran Ramirez, Mich Golden, The Groove Ministers, Miqro, Pesos, Jdakk & French, Mad Mick & Steve Noble, 1st Place, Chixunighted, Ivan Melnik, Arbre Blass, Tom Novy, Abigail Bailey, Tom & Jerry, DBMM, Raffunk, Gushi, Joris Dee, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Hagen Feetly, Leo Falconi, Paco Caniza, DJ Stephen, Steve G. Bartel, PumpTheParty, Jean Elan, K & K, Misha Kitone, Dan Mckie, Lloyd Chapman, Angie Turnbull, Filip Jenven, Mike Moorish, Daniel Ortega, JuicyTrax, The Double Drop, Soundslaves, Strobe, Jesse Voorn, Rubin, Adrian Bood, Rafael Diefentaler, Michael Zhonga, Majuri, Alex Berti, Frankox, Nimi Dovrat, Premeson, David Hopperman, Ellroy Clerk, Tim Silent, Russian Nick, Leo Luganskiy
109-128 BPM
2018-06-11
73-126 BPM
2018-03-23
73-126 BPM
2018-03-23
128-160 BPM
2018-02-09
118-125 BPM
2017-12-29
Born to Rave (20 Peaktime Monsters), Vol. 4
Damien N-Drix, Rafael Diefentaler, Paolo Ravley, DJ Turtle, FLoran C, Christian Vila, Cosme Martin, Luke Tolosan, Heaven Touch, Vertical Smile, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Dirty Shade, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, The Riberaz, Bass Fly, Nicolas Sasson, Josh The Funky 1, Christian Villa, Teo Moss, Aurel Devil, Wolky, Manolo Ribera, Jose Ribera
65-130 BPM
2017-10-27
I Am Electro House (30 Festival Sounds), Vol. 1
Patrik Hupe, Moestwanted, Jerry Rekonius, John Ross, Bartosz Brenes, Adam Rickfors, Damien N-Drix, Marcelo Wallace, Daniel Pereaux, AHL, DBN, Vivi, Goose Bumps, Bruce Aisher, Sonic Touch, Chris Fraser, Tim Royko, Philippe Lemot, Cosmo Klein, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Cruzer, Nasti & Clarks, Tiefblau, Jan Leyk, Madizin, Patrick Hofmann, R.O.O.S., Terri B!, Disko Disko, Michael Grand, Patric La Funk, Lunde Bros, Sesa, Erin, Toffee Moes, MickMag, JustBob
94-128 BPM
2017-08-04
128-130 BPM
2017-06-12
Tante Mia tanzt, Ausgabe 2017
Dansir, Andree Wischnewski, Ricd, Panik Pop, Pit Strehl, Nora En Pure, EDX, Steve Norton, Hugel, Jimmy Hennessy, Chris Montana, Helvetic Nerds, Masch + Yuko, Niels Van Gogh, Dave Ramone, Mark Bale, Ton Don, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Andrew Bennett, Aleksey, Brockman & Basti M, R.O.O.S., DBN, Greg Gelis, Max Lean, Paul Vinx, USB Players, Matic, Point Blvnk, Just Nik, Kid Massive, Hard Rock Sofa, SL Curtiz, Ton! Dyson, Dave202, Azzido Da Bass, Patric La Funk, Vol2Cat, Juicy Trax, Starjack, Collini, Damien N-Drix, Dubtal3nt, Roman Aloy, Thami, Mouchou
119-128 BPM
2017-06-09
Gorgeous Club Tunes, Vol. 1
Sebastian Bronk, Marcimo, Oni Sky, Luca Debonaire, Afropeans, Dreams, Wishes, Jerome Robins, Deko-ze, Homo Novo, Dirty Dansk, Damien N-Drix, Vital Idiot, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Jay C, DJ Eako, Jewelz, Chico Chiquita, Patrick Hofmann, Hazzaro, Josh Nor, Vladi Solera, Dub Deluxe, Kakkeplay, Iag & Omoc
123-130 BPM
2017-05-26
House to Remember, Vol. 16
Peter Brown, Anthony Wells, Charlenn, Mark Bale, Aybewan, SL Curtiz, Domovnik, Niko De Luka, Luke Lawson, Adrian Ford, Goose Bumps, deziBL, Funky Dice, Luke Tolosan, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, J.lynn, Frater, Stent, Midnight Beats, Javi Ortiz, Tiff & Trashkid, Relanium, Anthony Attia, Kaysee, Rogue Elementz, Luna Moor, Stan Williams, Vivi
96-130 BPM
2017-02-05
125-160 BPM
2016-12-31
The Old School, Vol. 15
Souljackerz, Rude Vinyl, Discojack, Subcquence, Aad Mouthaan, O.B, Teddy Richards, Tony Cox, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Niko De Luka, Stev Bray, Angerwolf, Andy Silva, Peter Brown, Cristian Moxt, DJ Raymundo, Polina, Gabriel & Castellon, Lopez Twins, Tiff & Trashkid, Teo Moss, Anthony Wells, Charlenn, Funky Fresh, Armin Van Eijk
123-128 BPM
2016-12-01
128-130 BPM
2016-11-11
Bigtime EDM, Vol. 14
Robin Bright, Nimi Dovrat, Techno Logic, Max Creative, Anya Kohanchik, Tomaas All, Harvel B, Mark Bale, Lucas Reyes, Sarah Tyler, Ivan Weber, Paula P Cay, Midnight Beats, Shytsee, San D Tropez, Blayze, Luna Moor, Jim Cerrano, Candy, T.e.d, Vivi, Tiff & Trashkid, Luke Tolosan, Tom De Neef, MC Shurakano, John De Mark, Roger Slato, Rico Caruso, Rene, Matvey Emerson
65-128 BPM
2016-10-12
94-128 BPM
2016-10-08
96-128 BPM
2016-09-09
Electro Weekend Volume 23
Damien N-Drix, Lunde Bros, Kitsch 2.0, Denine, Greg Gelis, Sebastien Drums, Whelan Di Scala, Tony Romera, VINAI, Steven Patrick, Justluke, Nathan Brumley, Felix Leiter, Marrs TV, Mark Ursa, Sky Inc, Older Grand, Bounce Inc., George Greaves, EC Twins, Syskey, Party Killers, Dirty Rush, Gregor Es, Mekki Martin
112-128 BPM
2016-08-27
Grooving Machine, Vol. 12
Discojack, Glazersound, System B, Irrenhouse, Souljackerz, Shytsee, Mat Batur, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Riddimjunkies, Hermetic Dust, Daniel Altadill, Andy Silva, Tonio Liarte, Futurism, No Nation, Michelle Labelle, Fuseboxers, DJ Pearl, Damien N-Drix, Brown Sugar, Goose Bumps, Jon Craig, Chemical Disco
124-128 BPM
2016-08-25
The Big Ones, Vol. 12
Deft Duo, B. Vivant, Ash Paine, Luke Tolosan, Tom Buster, Niko De Luka, The 80s Ghetto Collective, Cristian Moxt, Sven Scott, Tonio Liarte, Peter Brown, Anthony Wells, Charlenn, Vivi, deziBL, Funky Dice, Dion Mavath, Matt Myer, Jon Craig, Goose Bumps, Damien N-Drix, DJ Turtle, Floran. C, Robin Bright, Jem's, Stretch & Shout, Facture
124-128 BPM
2016-08-20
Generation Electronic Bounce Vol. 3
Damien N-Drix, Uplink, Alivo, Jaxx & Vega, Bazzjunxx, Feri & Multi, Ron Reeser, Blackjack, Wave Project, Suspect Zero, Kuddedieren, Raynor Bruges, Dual Print, Tom Tash, Blaynoise, Pelikann, Tickles, Tony Montana Music, MickMag, JustBob, Alex Byrne, Zowlow, Matte Botteghi, Rosske, No Faces, Nimbala, Miani, TNGT
65-140 BPM
2016-06-24