CODA are Tech House Producers and DJ's from London.
Latest Releases
Summer Girls (Tech House Queens)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Taradu, Skedar, Wolky, Flatbit, Corbeler, Barbas, Dave Thompson, Almost Home, MJSB, Diezel, Fleax, Joka Chups, Miss Jennifer, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kobes, Larry Scottish, DOWNLow (US), Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Sharkhuman, Liquid Rose, Madd, Nick Selbmann, Mafo, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Arpia, Mimmo Errico
Coming out Tonight, Vol. 2
Dheva, First Plane, Grey Lotion, Diezel, Johnny Star, Corner Oscar, Jeff Roger, Yandre Glass, Anca Manolean, Elvis De House, Victor Mass, Albatros 67, Brekanoize, Tommy Jex, Giuseppe Mellano, Aqua Tech, Lee Kongo, Sequenced Three, Mark Gertz, Ginger Apps, Stewart Jackson, Hyper Man, Groovy Machines, Larry Scottish, Eric Clap, Gregory Forrest, Valdy VI, Sak Chaime, Ares Cerrato, Silvertom
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 2
Danmic's, BSH, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Bobby K, Groove Shock, Mistique 70, Diezel, Ingemann, Kayligs, Victor Ago, Danny Schreiber, Zorrotech, Sammy Soccer, Mobix, National Groove, Ken High, Steve Wallace, Harry McBeal, Coda, Paul Wesley, Corbeler, Steve Linney, A Fornite Player, Mae Wang, Troy Blackwood, Andy Benz, Psikedelik, Trevor Lafitte, Melina Lock, Steven Pidgeon
Balearic Tech House Winter 2024
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Gorillag, Alex Addea, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Flatbit, Marco Xinexe, Larry Scottish, Simone Intrieri, Luis Meza, DA LO, Stellz, Diezel, Coda, Miss Jennifer, S.O.U.L., Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Starmist, Gabriel Dancer, Denis Kireev, Corbeler, Keyklova, Soap Bubbles, Motivax, Narcy, Ezechiel, Lineli, Vito Raisi, Danmic's
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 2
S.O.U.L., Vitamin Alpha, Kobra Seven, Melvin Reese, Sak Chaime, Bojan Popovic, Soap Bubbles, Filor, Deepberry, Coda, Cristian Avigni, Franco Amorto, Sketchh, Jaques Le Noir, Marco Xinexe, Vincenzo Varagone, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Miss Jennifer, Soldera, Dan & Dan, Noble North, The Boogeyman, C.A.T., Skedar, DJ Wassef, Addea, Di Miro, Flatbit, Zoran Beslac, Seumas Norv, Vito Raisi
Absolutely IBIZA 2023 (Late Night Rockets)
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Adam Hofer, Prala, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Gabriel Dancer, Alex Tamaro, Bobby K, Almost Home, Franco Amorto, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Floxyd, Paul Parsons, Corbeler, Denis Kireev, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Flatbit, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Danmic's, Sketchh, Cristian Avigni, Melvin Reese, Supamono, Skedar, Larry Scottish, Miss Jennifer, Dan & Dan, Loveland 22, Joseph Stone, Coda
Anytime Is Tech House Time, Vol. 1
Seumas Norv, Diezel, Mono Erosion, Frank Ortega, Common Plant, X Sonik, Ares Cerrato, Royal Rhythms, Lee Kongo, Tony Club, Mark Gertz, Victor Mass, Filor, Ginger Apps, Tech Phantom, Daniel Moore, Stewart Jackson, Iag & Omoc, Groovy Machines, Hyper Man, Industry 78X, Larry Scottish, Sequenced Three, Elvis De House, Housemann, Eric Clap, Valdy VI, Gregory Forrest, Sak Chaime, Newton Hill
Hardstyle The Annual 2023
Headhunterz, Brennan Heart, Ben Nicky, Maikki, Critical Mass, Killshot, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Sefa, Sound Rush, LXCPR, Atmozfears, Toneshifterz, Code Black, TAC Team, Audiotricz, Thyron, Nino Lucarelli, Wildstylez, Jay Mason, Vertile, Noisecontrollers, A-RIZE, Nick Novity, Mark Vayne, Damian Ray, Aftershock, The Pitcher, Bass Modulators, Sephyx, MERYLL, Xense, Robin Vane, ANDY SVGE, Voidax, Wiqtory, System of Loudness, Break of Dawn, Art Frequency, Disarray, Wildfyre, Triads, Volture, Arpeggio, Last Word, TNYA, GSB, Clockartz, Final Day, Antergy, JEEX, Audiorollerz, Hypnose, MC Activate, Enina, Spearbreak, Ava Silver, Mortalis, JGSW, MC Sarge, Anklebreaker, Bass Prototype, Marylyza, Zero Days, Concept Art, Zatox, HANDED, Warface, Max P, Araysen, KDDK, Tigaiko, Tjindjara, Coda, Rebourne, Re-Mo, Ephoric, Myst, Zerox, Elyn, Aversion
Tech House Residence, Vol. 4
Kuhisi, Djorda Luigia, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Flatbit, Denis Kireev, Vito Raisi, Simone Intrieri, Francesco Foderaro, Marius Wilk, Dan & Dan, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Zoran Beslac, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Starmist, Fel CL, Albatros 67, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Paul Parsons, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Troy Dexter, Anderson (USA), Jaques Le Noir, Yves Jones, The Symposium, Moka, Bsharry, Diezel, Corbeler, Antton, D'Lay, Igor S
Dudes of Tech House, Vol. 4
Noble North, Simone Intrieri, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, The Boogeyman, Procell, C.A.T., T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Skedar, Marius Wilk, Dan & Dan, Moka, Bsharry, DJ Wassef, Vito Raisi, Addea, Di Miro, Yves Jones, Flatbit, Narcy, Zoran Beslac, Anderson (USA), Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Troy Dexter, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Jaques Le Noir, Lineli, The Symposium, Fabrizio Fullone, Diezel, Supamono
Tech House Dinner, Vol. 4
Coda, DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Paul Wesley, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Diezel, Luis Meza, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, North Rhythms, Corbeler, Linux, BSH, Miles Spiller, Steve Linney, Patrick Douglas, Melina Lock, Lenny Richards, Mae Wang, Akiro Tuwo, National Groove, Paco Bigat, A Fornite Player, Ylenia Ivashkov, Troy Blackwood, Compact Beats, Andy Benz, Quantic 314, Psikedelik, Green Skin, Trevor Lafitte, Anca Manolean
Dudes of Tech House, Vol. 3
Ander Luna, S.O.U.L., Flatbit, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Danmic's, Coda, Seumas Norv, Bojan Popovic, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Cristian Avigni, Djorda Luigia, Sak Chaime, Diezel, Franco Amorto, Jakobii, Sketchh, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Jaques Le Noir, Vito Raisi, Marco Xinexe, Corbeler, Vincenzo Varagone, Floxyd, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Jay Frog, Melvin Reese, D.D.M., Miss Jennifer, Skedar, Soldera
Tech House Residence, Vol. 1
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Alex Addea, Groove Shock, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Melvin Reese, Floxyd, S.O.U.L., Coda, Jakobii, Luca Bisori, Sak Chaime, Alex Tamaro, Marco Xinexe, Vito Raisi, DJ WestBeat, Freaky DJ's, Danmic's, Mitar Petrovic, Flatbit, Vincenzo Varagone, Skedar, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Mark Tucci, Corbeler, Franco Amorto, Lineli, Djorda Luigia, Silvertom
Add to queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
4
Add to queue
Add to playlist