Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
123 BPM
2024-04-19
124 BPM
2024-03-01
128 BPM
2024-02-02
122-131 BPM
2024-01-19
124 BPM
2023-12-01
Déepalma Ibiza Winter Moods, Vol. 5 (DJ Edition)
Cedric Salander, Flip (BR), Karol XVII & MB Valence, Lazarusman, Dole & Kom, Royksopp, Alison Goldfrapp, Claptone, Nathan Nicholson, Reenday, Hollistic, Maya Jane Coles, Faithless, Nathan Ball, Rich Vom Dorf, Mika Olson, SIS, Gorge, Danjo (ITA), Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Green George, Andre Rizo, Starving Yet Full, The Spirit Project, Dilby, Mollono.Bass, Seba Campos, Ucha, Darksidevinyl, Milk & Sugar, Miguel Migs, David Penn, Wamdue Project, Dj Red, Two Suns, Siobhan Jones, Jamie Jones, George Cynnamon, T.Markakis, Coeo, KPD, Grace Kim, Kataa, Some & Different, Joe Killington, Alaia & Gallo, Michel Cleis, Toto La Momposina, Earth n Days, Glen Horsborough, MVTTIE, Lee Walker, Brent Anthony, Ian Metty, Rahjwanti, Tabia, Andhim, Tommy Gustav, Ante Perry, Dayne S, Gui Boratto, Felix Raphael, Huaira, Oliver Schories
87-138 BPM
2023-11-24
129 BPM
2023-09-22
87-128 BPM
2023-07-21
126 BPM
2023-06-30
131 BPM
2023-06-23
113-158 BPM
2023-05-12
122 BPM
2023-04-07
Defected presents House Masters - Harry Romero
Harry Romero, H.C.C.R., Constipated Monkeys, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Choo Choo Project, Inaya Day, Louie Vega, Vega & Romero, Robert Owens, MD X-Spress, Honey Dijon, Charles McCloud, Blaze, Palmer Brown, Latasha, Dave + Sam, Joeski, Johnny Corporate, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Shawnee Taylor, Suzanne Palmer, Mark Picchiotti, The Absolute, Dave Aju, Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts, Fiorious, DJ S.K.T, Iris Gold
121-156 BPM
2023-02-03
124-126 BPM
2023-01-20
Panorama 5
Gui Boratto, Luciana Villanova, Monika Kruse, Patrick Lindsey, Audionatica, Ryan Sullivan, Lazarusman, Saschienne, Stil & Bense, Teenage Mutants, Moonwalk, E-dward!, Orlando Voorn, Delon & Dalcan, The Reason Y, Ryan Dupree, Andlee, Khan, Terranova, Dave DK, Matias Aguayo, Marcus Rossknecht, Fra Soler, Maxim Ruiz, Dole & Kom, SOAME, Animor, Yvel & Tristan, Broken Spires, Danny Serrano, Yael, Comuno, Own.Way
120-162 BPM
2022-11-04
94-128 BPM
2022-09-23
129-130 BPM
2022-09-16
128 BPM
2022-09-02
Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2022
Various Artists, Jamie Jones, S.A.M., Sarah Ikumu, John Summit, Sonny Fodera, SHELLS, Vintage Culture, B Beat Girls, Rune, Claptone, Honey Dijon, Ramona Renea, Bob Sinclar, A-Trak, Darius Syrossian, George Smeddles, AMP Fiddler, Andrés, Dames Brown, Sophie Lloyd, Pauline Taylor, Sailor Jane, R.E.A.D., Jack Back, Elise LeGrow, David Penn, Leon Stanford, Deetron, Inaya Day, Harry Romero, Gerd, SeeMeNot, Mr. V, Yousef, The Melody Men, Mike Dunn, LOA., DJ Spiller, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, OFFAIAH, Guilty Empress, The Shapeshifters, Adi Oasis, Girls of the Internet, Payfone, Floorplan, Ferreck Dawn, Jem Cooke, Danny Howard, Dennis Ferrer, James Yuill, Disciples, Marco Faraone, Lolita Leopard, Steve Bug, Cle, Make A Dance, Dave + Sam, Miguel Migs, Jamie 3:26, Jurgen Bouman, Acid Jerks, Joel Corry, Sio, Fka Mash, Low Steppa, Saison, youANDme, Kristina Sheli
78-128 BPM
2022-08-19
Where's the Revolution? 3
Gui Boratto, Digitalism, Monika Kruse, Smokin Jo, Nicole Moudaber, Melokind, Rick Wade, Paolo Martini, Paul C., Namito, Jonny Cruz, Santos, David Keno, Jaxson, Amir, Drauf & Dran, Albertine Sarges, Pele, Shawnecy, Harvy Valencia, Joeski, Cytric, Anthony Attalla, Dave Nash, Ki Creighton, Mark Deutsche, Musoe, Parker & Wolt, GruuvElement's, Ismael Alonso, Mikel Ayerra, Karl M, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom
79-127 BPM
2021-06-18
124-128 BPM
2021-06-11
97-134 BPM
2021-05-21
Shahrooz Presents Tech House, Vol. 1
Dave Brennan, Shahrooz, Eddy Chrome, Alex Kennon, Pablo Discobar, Godie, Damon Paul, Pablo Caballero, Marc van Linden, Amanda Wilson, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Fett & Nutzlos, L4MER, Mykel Mars, Gordon Raddei, Cescuzzy, Philmoorey, Dan Chi, Antoine Montana, Floatz, Pele, Brodesser, Dennis Cruz, Madstep, Elura, Serdar Ors, Ron Jameson, Özkan Önder, Emiel Roche, Itchy Newman, Styles MC
122-128 BPM
2021-05-07
123-128 BPM
2021-04-23
127 BPM
2021-02-12
The Best Of Snatch! 2020
Nina Kraviz, Parris Mitchell, Robert Owens, Riva Starr, Federico Grazzini, Neverdogs, Sebastian Ledher, Spencer Kennedy, Robbie Rivera, Elizabeth Gandolfo, FEX (IT), Santos, Troels Abrahamsen, Disaia, Ant LaRock, Vele, Frank Storm, SYAP, Genghis Clan, 1Farshad, Tone Troy, Ramin Rezaie, Lessone, Marcos Silvestre, Wolfire, Bipolar Mind
120-129 BPM
2020-12-28
121-129 BPM
2020-12-16
113-134 BPM
2020-12-11
118-126 BPM
2020-11-27
124-127 BPM
2020-09-25
CARE4LIFE
B.Traits, Daniel Avery, The Chemical Brothers, Apiento, Tepper, Luke Vibert, DJ Harvey, Locussolus, Heidi Lawden, FYI Chris, Matthew Herbert, Luke Solomon, Groove Armada, JD Twitch, Joe Goddard, Iggor Cavalera, Mutado Pintado, Laima, Playgroup, K-Lone, Nathan Fake, Big Miz, Hammer, James Shinra, Jas Shaw, Crooked Man, Clark, Damian Lazarus, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Jamie Jones, Kate Simko, Maya Jane Coles, Amy Douglas, Miguel Campbell, Benoit, Beccs Lott, Dusky, Dense & Pika, Mason Maynard, Solardo, Richard Judge, Sosa UK, Eats Everything, Patrick Topping, Pete Tong, John Monkman, Nic Fanciulli, Jaden Thompson, Waze & Odyssey, Radio Slave, Nightwave, SCB, Lauren Lo Sung, Archie Hamilton, Karousel, Laura Jones, Jordan Nocturne, Anna Wall, Thoma Bulwer, Nova Cheq, 3STRANGE
72-170 BPM
2020-06-12
Two Decades of Eccentric Electronica
Robert Owens, Rob Pearson, Paul Donton, Sous Sol, Eri2, Magillian, Bass&Pads, Dousk, Nader, Robert Bruen, Matan Caspi, Dave Brennan, Philippe Ralos, Theo Schwarz, Dennis Cruz, Hollen, Nikola Gala, Kiffen, Marco P, Frank Kvitta, Mario Reder, Loris D' Ettorre, Dualitik, Norbert Davenport, Drake Dehlen, Twinn, Mangelt, E-Boyz, Citizen Kain
122-130 BPM
2020-04-27
125-126 BPM
2020-03-27
129 BPM
2020-02-21
Defected presents Most Rated 2020
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, Endor, Duke Dumont, Shaun Ross, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Patrick Topping, Amira, Raumakustik, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Seamus Haji, Purple Disco Machine, Dam Swindle, Eli Brown, OFFAIAH, Detlef, Samim, Darius Syrossian, Laurent Garnier, Chambray, Deetron, Route 94, Dirty Channels, Soulsearcher, Carl Cox, Catz 'n Dogz, DJ Dagwood, Chris Larsen (CA), Gettoblaster, Andrea Oliva, Mike Dunn, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Carlo, Roland Clark, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Fiorious, Sandy Rivera, Rae, Eli Escobar, Nomi Ruiz, Jinadu, Havoc & Lawn, Powerdance, Sonny Fodera, Biscits, bumpPRO, MD X-Spress, Saison, JKriv, Adeline (US), DJ Oliver, Alvaro Smart, The DangerFeel Newbies, Oliver Dollar, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Snips
115-131 BPM
2019-12-06
Deep House Purple 2
Another Nelson, Tirrenia Vibe, DJ Milectro, Tali Freaks, S.U.Z.Y., Simon Slice, Adrian Pitscher, Dollar Dummies, Beckmann, Ghedzo, Lola Saint, The Homing Instinct, Sgt.Elias, Tosch, Little-H, Melloton, E.L.C.W., LPA City, Farisha, Alex Zind, Muner DJ, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Bake Bean, Chiffre 100, Mano Andrei, Sous Sol, Dietrich & Strolch, Mode of Motion, E-Boyz, Jamie Anderson, Dave Brennan, Msimisi, Cisco De Sol, Young Deezel, Showroom Berlin, Paul aus Berlin, Sascha Cawa, Lee Jokes, Ron Ractive, Eliazar, Richbitch, Eric Heydenfeld, Sob, Thomas Jay, Francois Manzo, Nudisco, Dede, Ccino Deep, Paul B, Liza Novikova, Pradov Ilya, Afterboy a.k.a. Joseph Pecsvari, Agus Monteverde, Herman Crantz, Hinzler, Victor Vilchez, Fernando Sayago
108-128 BPM
2019-12-01
125-128 BPM
2019-11-15
A-Sides Vol. 8
Layton Giordani, Luca Agnelli, Raxon, Juliet Fox, Adam Beyer, Bart Skils, Secret Cinema, SAMA, Veerus, Mark Reeve, Wehbba, Nicole Moudaber, Ilija Djokovic, Joey Beltram, Shelley Johannson, Timmo, Jay Lumen, Weska, Woo York, BEC, Alan Fitzpatrick, Darius Syrossian, Jamie Jones, Ramon Tapia, Anthony Castaldo, Zimmz, Avision, Marco Bailey
126-132 BPM
2019-09-23
Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2019
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Pete Heller's Big Love, Darius Syrossian, Jamie Jones, Marie Davidson, Leo Moreno, Ferreck Dawn, Alex Mills, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, Todd Edwards, Sinden, Phil Fuldner, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, The Shapeshifters, Kimberly Davis, Melba Moore, Fiorious, Loods, Cinthie, Oliver Dollar, Nils Ohrmann, G-Flame, KCC, Emile Chambers, Mike Dunn, Dave + Sam, Liv East, Sticks & Stonez, Dave Giles II, Babert, Alaia & Gallo, Dames Brown, Robosonic, Nikki Ambers, Cevin Fisher, Heller & Farley Project, Amir Alexander, Kormak, Alan Dixon, DJ Pope, Unqle Chriz, Mattei & Omich, Nathan Nicholson, David Jackson
84-128 BPM
2019-08-30
128 BPM
2019-08-09
124-126 BPM
2019-07-05
125-126 BPM
2019-05-31
105-124 BPM
2019-05-17
121-128 BPM
2019-05-10
116-127 BPM
2019-04-26
Erick Morillo Presents Best Of 2018
Roland Clark, Dean Mickoski, Francis Mercier, Marco Lys, Erick Morillo, Andrew Cole, Kylee Katch, Gotta, Tiana, Sean Sines, Mongobonix, Harry Romero, Frank Nitty, Chris Child, Ora Solar, Junolarc, Gene Farris, Jamie Jones, Antranig, Eddie Thoneick, Melody Betancourt, Kurd Maverick, Touche, Goom Gum, Danny Howard, EXIT 11, Nick Lampos
122-126 BPM
2018-12-14
WeArmada 2019 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Sam Martin, Anders, Loud Luxury, Lost Frequencies, The NGHBRS, Afrojack, Jewelz & Sparks, Cedric Gervais, W&W, Fatboy Slim, ARTY, Morgan Page, Thomas Gold, Chicane, Rosalee O'Connell, Sultan + Shepard, James Newman, DJ S.K.T, Karen Harding, Fedde Le Grand, Funk Machine, General Levy, Dragonette, Kokiri, Low Steppa, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Mayra, Bruno Martini, Brando, DubVision, Zack Martino, Borgeous, ALPHA 9, Firebeatz, Estiva, John Dahlback, Melanie Fontana, Andrew Rayel, Lola Blanc, ATB, Laur, Conor Matthews, David Penn, ATFC, PAX, Harry Romero, illusionize, Alex Joseph, Gene Farris, Erick Morillo, Jamie Jones, Dash Berlin, DBSTF, Josie Nelson, Claes Rosen, Sebastian Davidson, Goodluck, De Hofnar, Avi On Fire, GoldFish, Zeeba, Cat Dealers, Beowülf, Fatum, Declan James, Felon, Notelle, Jan Blomqvist, Mokita, Marco Lys, PAAX (Tulum), Tom Gregory, Andreya Triana, Pablo Nouvelle, Stereoclip, Feenixpawl, Mikayla, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Christina Novelli, Qulinez, Ruben De Ronde, Natalie Gioia, Yoel Lewis, Ben Gold, Audrey Gallagher, Orjan Nilsen, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, Purple Haze, David Gravell, Super8 & Tab, Hero Baldwin, Luke Bond
66-162 BPM
2018-11-23
Armada Subjekt Amsterdam Sessions - Mixed By Francisco Allendes
The Deepshakerz, Emma Black, Piem, Jamie Coins, ANOTR, Harry Romero, Marco Anzalone, Gene Farris, Erick Morillo, Jamie Jones, The Golden Boy, Francisco Allendes, Marco Lys, Ridney, Armand Van Helden, Dateless, LUCATI, Human Resource, Kevin Saunderson, KiNK, Frank Nitty, Inner City, David Herrero, Malone, Norwood & Hills, Apexape
123-128 BPM
2018-10-26
WeArmada - Amsterdam Dance Event 2018 ? Armada Music - Extended Versions
Anders, Loud Luxury, Lost Frequencies, The NGHBRS, Fatboy Slim, Armin van Buuren, Afrojack, ARTY, Morgan Page, Dragonette, Kokiri, Low Steppa, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cedric Gervais, Zack Martino, Borgeous, DubVision, Sultan + Shepard, GoldFish, Andrew Rayel, Garibay, Jake Torrey, Feenixpawl, XMulty, Thomas Gold, Corey James, John Dahlback, Carta, Eelke Kleijn, Firebeatz, Schella, York, Scot & Millfield, Estiva, Mokita, Y.V.E. 48, Dave Winnel, Petit Navire, Submaryne, JYRA, Maor Levi, PAX, Gene Farris, Erick Morillo, Jamie Jones, illusionize, Alex Joseph, Tom Staar, Orjan Nilsen, Matluck, ALPHA 9, Super8 & Tab, Luke Bond, Dash Berlin, Bo Bruce, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi
90-138 BPM
2018-10-12
124 BPM
2018-09-17
Toolroom Ibiza 2018, Vol. 2
Mark Knight, Shovell, Weiss (UK), Friend Within, Nic Fanciulli, Carlo Lio, Nathan Barato, Fold, Ursula Rucker, Marquis Hawkes, Kry Wolf, DJ Rae, Dennis Quin, Alex Virgo, Kevin Knapp, Secondcity, GotSome, Volkoder, Barja, Dakar, Solo Tamas, Phoebe d'Abo, Maxinne, Shermanology, Polymod, Andre Salmon, Apollo 84, Xavier Freile, ANOTR, Marcellus Wallace, Erick Morillo, MKJAY, John Summit, Jen Miras, Leftwing & Kody, Wise D & Kobe, Franky Rizardo, Kaz James, Nihil Young, MARII, Alexis Raphael, People Of Interest, Dead Space, Canard, Mambo Brothers, Eli & Fur, Eelke Kleijn, Just Us, Wolves By Night, Kora (CA), Felon, Hayley May, Anden, Coeo, Sascha Funke, Hector Couto, Huxley, Skapes, Format:B, Mihalis Safras, Adm, Silvano Del Gado, Taster Peter, Oliver Schories, Andrea Oliva, AU-1, DJ Dextro, Kaiserdisco, Seb Zito, Daniel Sanchez, Smash TV, Zoo Brazil, Mark Fanciulli, Test Tone, Dario D'Attis, Definition, Ferdinand Weber, Catchment, Alex Kennon, Markus Homm, Timo Maas, Basti Grub, Eric Volta, Wh0, Matt Sassari, Patrik Berg, Natalino Nunes, Marco Effe, Various Artists
118-154 BPM
2018-08-03
Armada Subjekt Ibiza Sessions - Mixed by Mambo Brothers
Franky Rizardo, Erick Morillo, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Miyu, Claptone, Ben Duffy, David Penn, ATFC, DJ Sneak, Mikey V, Three 'N One, Billy Hendrix, Constipated Monkeys, Mambo Brothers, ANOTR, Eelke Kleijn, Jinadu, Nico Morano, Amari (BE), Audio Bullys, Thick Dick, Sante, The Deepshakerz, Emma Black, Yousef, Gene Farris, Jamie Jones, Kryder, Dantiez, Space Jump Salute, Killed Kassette, Kimberly Sykes, Kydus, Harry Romero, Davina Moss, Issa Elle, Sonny Fodera
120-127 BPM
2018-06-29
WeArmada Ibiza 2018 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
James Blunt, Lost Frequencies, Armin van Buuren, James Newman, Brando, Loud Luxury, DISTO, DJ Afrojack, W&W, ARTY, Cedric Gervais, Fedde Le Grand, Funk Machine, General Levy, ALPHA 9, Thomas Gold, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Mayra, Bruno Martini, Afrojack, Jewelz & Sparks, Chicane, Two Pauz, Firebeatz, Madison Mars, Ravitez, Purple Haze, Fatum, Funkin Matt, Feenixpawl, Daniel Etienne, Alina Renae, Jack Taylor, John Dahlback, Trove, Maurice West, SaberZ, Zack Martino, VASSY, Sultan + Shepard, John Walt, Siks, Wisdome, ANOTR, Qulinez, Aspyer, Glaceo, Dave Winnel, Felon, Hayley May, Kokiri, David Penn, ATFC, Gene Farris, Erick Morillo, Jamie Jones, Maor Levi, Orjan Nilsen, Rykka, Super8 & Tab, Hero Baldwin, Andrew Rayel, Darren Styles, Giin
72-162 BPM
2018-06-08
House Music Selection 18
CrazyBeats, Mirko Worz, Noetic Curve, Vito Raisi, Sweet World, SALADIN, Jamie Jones, Techno Red, Crystal Shakers, Tim Berton, Droff, Enormous Cats, Mama Maestro, Freaky Heroes, DJ Sugar, Ligwa, Blaqvision, Rousing House, Ljuis, Helena Bujor, FALKO 33, Oner Zeynel, Ernesto Ortega, Alvaro Mendez, Spin Head, Renato Pezzella, Freelouders, Mista T Dot, White Fighters, CampMasters, Yasuo Sato, De Khoisan Afrikah, Colombiafrica & Viviano Torres, Ivan Guasch
105-128 BPM
2018-05-16
124 BPM
2018-05-14
124 BPM
2018-04-16
111-127 BPM
2018-04-06
Defected presents Most Rated 2018
Various Artists, CamelPhat, Elderbrook, John Tejada, Amine Edge & DANCE, Blaze (Kevin Hedge), Tom Misch, Jamie Jones, Solardo, Andrea Martin, Toddla T, Joi Cardwell, Honey Dijon, Rapson, Nathan Thomas, Folamour, Mele, Marlena Shaw, Kolsch, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, The Shapeshifters, Teni Tinks, KiNK, Max Chapman, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, Jesse Rose, Seven Davis Jr., Bwi-Bwi, Dario D'Attis, Mark Jenkyns, Josh Butler, Boswell, Chez Moon, DJ S.K.T, Mason Maynard, Will Clarke, Huxley, Illyus & Barrientos, Obas Nenor, Jenny Penkin, Crackazat, Thick Dick, Detroit's Filthiest, Amina Ya Heard, Mike Dunn, MD X-Spress, Jovonn, Alex Virgo, Crystal Waters, HiFi Sean, Superlover, Sven Tasnadi, Eli Escobar, Gianni Bini, The Rituals, Ray Foxx, KINdom, Gershon Jackson, Girls of the Internet, Gina Breeze, Crazy P, The Glitz, Fadila, The Deepshakerz, Armless Kid, Sam Sparro, Tim K
117-131 BPM
2017-12-01
118-126 BPM
2017-11-21
121-128 BPM
2017-09-29
124-125 BPM
2017-09-22
Ibiza 2017 Closing Party
Dusky, Solardo, Justin Jay, Josh Taylor, Luttrell, Andrea Martin, Toddla T, Huxley, Radio Slave, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, Franky Rizardo, Zahra, Cera Alba, KlangKuenstler, MatJoe, Max Chapman, Dario D'Attis, Sabb, Kry Wolf, Weiss (UK), Hector Couto, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, The Deepshakerz, DJ Rae, Doorly, Colour Castle, Michael Bibi, Ki Creighton, Makanan, Big Miz, Biscits, David Jackson, Kalyde, Christian Nielsen, Worthy, Ferdinand Weber, Piek, Hokhok, Go Freek, Rene Amesz, AFFKT, Collective States, Cristian Varela, Tomy DeClerque, Sharam Jey, Dakar, MAP, DJ Haus, Lex & Wood, Tim Weeks, Matt McLarrie, PAX, Sascha Sonido, Siwell, Martin Eyerer, Markus Homm, Delgado, Rodriguez Jr., Dino Maggiorana, Antony Dyer, Various Artists
92-130 BPM
2017-09-15
Toolroom Ibiza 2017
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Joeski, Huxley, Shadow Child, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Jamie Jones, B.K.R, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Bontan, No Requests, Moon Boots, Lulu James, Route 94, Erik Hagleton, BOT, Will Clarke, GUZ (NL), Nathan Barato, Mike Vale, Tsunami, Dense & Pika, Format:B, Luna City Express, Collective States, Flashmob, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ramon Tapia, My Cat Snoop, Andrea Oliva, Marcellus (UK), Radio Slave, Weiss (UK), The Golden Boy, Dale Howard, DEL-30, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Tyrell, John Moss, Rozie Gyems, T.Williams, James Jacob, Sante Sansone, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Rektchordz, Luca Debonaire, Ten Story, Wise D & Kobe, Man Without A Clue, Dee Montero, Space Jump Salute, Weekend Heroes, Simion, Torneo, Coeo, Kisch, Leela D, KANT, Worthy, Ronnie Spiteri, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Redux Saints, FreedomB, Filterheadz, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Ben Remember, Animal Trainer, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, DJ Fronter, Boris, Joe Brunning, Skober, Joe Mesmar, Anthony Cardinale, Dino Maggiorana, PROFF, Cory Friesenhan, Cory Freisenhan, David Tort, Various Artists
78-128 BPM
2017-05-12
86-128 BPM
2017-05-05
122-150 BPM
2017-01-16
119-130 BPM
2016-09-19
120-127 BPM
2016-08-26