Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Global Underground: Select #9
Pablo Bolivar, Nacho Sanchez, Nandu, Ida Corr, Guy J, Gai Barone, Joris Voorn, Solee, Gui Boratto, Dubfire, Lhana Marlet, Weekend Heroes, Hardt Antoine, Pig&Dan, Siavash, Ivory (IT), Fur Coat, Lexer, Michael Mayer, Barnt, Damon Jee, D-Nox, James Flower, AFFKT, Troels Abrahamsen, Kolsch, ARTBAT, Beacon, Denney, Charlotte Riby, Audiojack, Tal Fussman, Skatman, VONDA7, Florian Kruse, Dodi Palese, Timo Maas, Marc Romboy, Markus Homm, Sudhaus, The Wash, Rauschhaus, Quivver, Olivier Giacomotto, Jerome Isma-Ae, Sandeep Pai, Fairplay, Einmusik, Global Underground
80-156 BPM
2024-02-23
120-155 BPM
2024-01-19
130 BPM
2024-01-12
119-130 BPM
2023-12-22
78-128 BPM
2023-12-08
128 BPM
2023-10-13
113-158 BPM
2023-05-12
124-126 BPM
2023-02-23
99-130 BPM
2023-01-30
124-131 BPM
2022-12-30
Deep Christmas Vibes
Supernova, Private One, Audiowhores, Stee Downes, Ann Saunderson, Jonathan Meyer, Himba, Frankie Knuckles, Director's Cut, Roberto Pagliaccia, Ruben Mandolini, Adapter, Dahrio Wonder, Caldera (UK), Luna City Express, Dosem, Tapesh, Dayne S, Alexander Koning, Simone Vitullo, Lady Vale, Massimo Logli, Airbas, Paul Daze, Rebelski
91-132 BPM
2022-12-09
Toolroom Amsterdam 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Bklava, Kideko, Leonardo Gonnelli, Hannah Wants, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Chaney, Danny Howard, Majestic, Carly Wilford, Tough Love, Ali Story, Mat.Joe, Ninetoes, Flashmob, Saison, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Sante, Audiojack, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Alex Preston, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Carly Carmen, Piem, Robin M, Sanoi, Beacon Bloom, Lohrasp Kansara, Cami Jones, Maxinne, James Haskell, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Celeda, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Mattei & Omich, Melanie Ribbe, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), James Hurr, Hatiras, Pirate Copy, Diana Miro, Local Dialect, Ammo Avenue, Mike McFly, The Schmidt, Lizzie Curious, Moya, Eldon UK, Funkerman, Tania Foster, Port Manteau, Ben Delay, James Flower, KEFFI, FOOLiE, Various Artists
66-137 BPM
2022-10-07
124-131 BPM
2022-09-16
121-128 BPM
2022-07-29
65-124 BPM
2022-04-08
Endless Summer 2021 (Exteded Mixes)
Supernova, Paul Daze, Private One, Martin Badder, Phat Boy, Robert Owens, Brokenears, Pete Zorba, Roberto Pagliaccia, Massimo Logli, Hattie Snooks, Ruben Mandolini, Mr V., Paul Darey, Joe Red, Lebedev (RU), Alexander Koning, Hotswing, The Downtown Brothers, Ernest & Frank, SYAP, Dale Howard, Chicks Luv Us, Black Trash, Paul Johnson, Zoe Thorn, Rebelski
92-130 BPM
2021-09-24
123-130 BPM
2021-05-28
90-139 BPM
2021-04-30
Global Underground: Select #6
Eelke Kleijn, Diana Miro, GHEIST, Dee Montero, Dax, LowaddictsSoundsystem, Gui Boratto, Solee, Rauschhaus, Max Freegrant, ANUQRAM, Marc DePulse, Rafael Cerato, Mind the Gaap, Eugene Becker, David Hasert, Ray T.J., Yotto, Lane 8, Mollono.Bass, i AM HALO, Douglas Greed, Odd Beholder, Cristoph, Michael Mayer, Who Made Who, Audiojack, Claudio Ricci, Ben Böhmer, Rex The Dog, Brascon, Mike Spirit, Starving Yet Full, Asaga, E.F.G., Sian Evans, Cypherpunx, Spartaque, Dosem, James Harcourt, Kuoko, Dan Diamond, Carlo Reutz, Global Underground
92-164 BPM
2021-03-26
120-128 BPM
2010-02-28
86-126 BPM
2021-02-05
119-127 BPM
2020-12-25
98-128 BPM
2020-12-18
120-125 BPM
2020-10-02
Techno Bunker Berlin, Vol. 4 (DJ Mix)
Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Lutzenkirchen, Ben Champell, Moonbootica, PNDMC, Henning Richter, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Melanie Ribbe, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Christina Düking, Road To Mana, Chris Maico Schmidt, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Markus Wesen & Seelenwald, Oama, Dompe, Dissolut, Tube & Berger, Marco Lys, Solon, Marcel Aquila, Alex Breitling, DYMD, KeinKlang, Bastian Bux, Audiojack, Supernova, Medusa, Danny Howells, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, Spalamp, Sable Sheep, Miane, Sabb, Forrest, Mijk van Dijk, Mijk van Dijk & Henning Richter, Chris Di Perri, Daniel Stefanik
125 BPM
2020-09-11
Summer Deep House Charts 2020
Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, JUONNE, Sergio Trillini, Klaas, Basti M, Brockman, Brockman x Basti M, Laurenz, Mick Miles, Mick Miles & Laurenz, Alex Schulz, Kid Alina, Benny Royal, Irma Derby, Mikimoto, Benny Royal & Mikimoto, High On Us, Nissi J, Calmani & Grey, Skice, Calmani & Grey x SKICE, Hämer & Lee, Svniivan, Steel, Leonail, Rhys, Tim Gartz, Galardo, Stage Republic, Galardo & Stage Republic, ilMuro, Audiojack, Ember, Mount Pleasant, Solon, KeinKlang, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, El Mukuka & HVMZA, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Ben Delay, Cylink, Secal, Xhea, Mikey Wax, PNDMC, Andrew Spencer, Code Blox, Daniele Giambelucca, Daniele Giambelucca & Code Blox, Chorus Pokus, DJ PD, Finiq, Tom Wax, Gotlucky, Tom Wax & Gotlucky, Paul Jockey, Frobaby, MAMA
90-154 BPM
2020-08-21
Toolroom House Party Vol. 2
Wh0, Salena Mastroianni, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Mr. V, Chenai, Martin Ikin, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Biscits, MITA (BR), Friend Within, Anthony Attalla, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Siwell, Mary Klare, Sllash & Doppe, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Miane, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Vanilla Ace, Max Low, Andrew Meller, Luigi Rocca, Moreno Pezzolato, Ali Story, Nic Fanciulli, Husko, Elliot Fitch, Hot Since 82, Matthias Tanzmann, Sven Tasnadi, Jay de Lys, Lizzie Nightingale, Illyus & Barrientos, Dissolut, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mike Newman, Steve Lawler, HowTru, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, T-Bor, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Lex & Wood, ATFC, Heider, Danny Howard, Glovibes, Andrea Oliva, Rene Amesz, Daniel Aguilar (ES), RAW SLICE, Dario D'Attis, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Malone, Jaded, Eda Eren, Iglesias, Monkeye, Stephan Duy, Junior Sanchez, Audiojack, Hott Like Detroit, Mendo, Alex Metric, Russoul, Waze & Odyssey, Joeski, Steff, Mattei & Omich, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Melanie Ribbe, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Siege, Supernova, Medusa, Mark Jenkyns, Kinnerman, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, Angelina Ciccotti, Nihil Young, Less Hate, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Dan Mckie, King Hitz, Daniel Orpi, Ekoboy, Betoko, Th;en, Random Soul, Nada Leigh, Fløa, OAI, Danglo, Oli Gosh, Amatan, Janai, Ladebare, Bastian Bux, Paul Cart, Dantiez, Lux Groove, Maloo
118-164 BPM
2020-08-07
Berlin Techno Sounds 2020.2
PNDMC, Luca Morris, Mozzy Rekorder, Luca Morris & Mozzy Rekorder, Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Supernova, Medusa, Lutzenkirchen, Chris Hartwig, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Transcode, Bastian Bux, Daniel Stefanik, Chris Maico Schmidt, Gospel Choir All Stars, Solon, DYMD, Ilija Djokovic, Moonbootica, Balthazar & JackRock, Tube & Berger, Anek, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, Road To Mana, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Sabb, Forrest, Dompe, KeinKlang, Henning Richter, Audiojack, Spalamp, Chris Di Perri, Melanie Ribbe, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Denace 2 Society & Cris Ruiz, Ucha, Alex Breitling, Dissolut, DJ PD, Tom Wax, Gotlucky, Tom Wax & Gotlucky, Finiq
120-130 BPM
2020-08-07
15 Years of Blufin
Martin Eyerer, Acquaviva & Luetzenkirchen, Andrea Doria, LXR, Wollion, Harada, Namtrak, Zenker, A2Z, Acquaviva, Rainer Weichhold, Kiko, Marc DePulse, Wehbba, Ryo Peres, John Acquaviva, Crackdown, Stefano Tropeano, Ramon Zenker, Spektre, Phunk Investigation, Namito, Pig&Dan, Kaiser Souzai, DJ Hildegard, Junge & Mädchen, Citizen Kain, fran&co, Vinjay, Jim Kerr, Ben Champell, Nana K., Chris Maico Schmidt, Robert Babicz, Lutzenkirchen, Toni Rios, NivesKa, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Rashid Ajami, Phunklarique/Pierce, Henning Richter, Mathias Schaffhauser, Jorge Socarras, Fanatico, Ramirez Son, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Mauro Mondello, Full Intention, Mira, KaiserSouzai, Fortran Unit, RolandB., Lutzenhouse
110-130 BPM
2020-05-15
121-127 BPM
2020-04-20
126 BPM
2020-04-03
125-127 BPM
2019-12-20
122-127 BPM
2019-12-20
121-127 BPM
2019-06-14
120-124 BPM
2019-01-18
120-125 BPM
2019-01-11
120-127 BPM
2018-12-28
118-128 BPM
2018-12-21
121-125 BPM
2018-12-14
fabric 100: Craig Richards, Terry Francis & Keith Reilly
Vondelpark, Patrick Di Stefano & Luca Doobie, Monolake, Alex Attias Presents Mustang, Jamie Fairley, Alphacom, Siopis, Jose Vizcaino, Solar & Brother Nebula, Taube, Joeski, Setaoc Mass, Low Deep T, Audiojack, D. Ball, Eddie Richards & Gideon Jackson, Gel Abril, Larry McCormick, Eddie Richards, Mauri Fly, Simulant, Rancido, Blue Wig, The Woodleigh Research Facility, Hanna Hais, Pure Science, Rutherford, Hyenah, Argy, Reedale Rise, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Kevin Yost, Craig Richards, Andre Salmon, Fred und Luna, Francesco Robustelli, Nancy Noise, Jaded & James Petrou, Reade Truth, Terry Francis, Simon Haydo, Tiefschwarz, DMX Krew, Detromental, Funtopia, Mike Ash, Creep Show, Vectorvision vs. Convextion, Orgue Electronique
66-132 BPM
2018-10-26
Global Underground: Nubreed 12 - Denney
Andy Cato, Timmy P, Kled Baken, Artes, Prunk, Son Of Raw, Dee Montero, Joeski, DJ Chus, Danny Howells, Kerri Chandler, Tim Weeks, Brian Cid, Chicola, Sahar Z, Jem Cooke, Made By Pete, Denney, Jerome Hadey, Qendresa, Chus & Ceballos, Dennis Cruz, Bushwacka!, Layo, Audiojack, Re.you, Floyd Lavine, Soul Of Man, Serge Devant, L.O.R.D.I.E, Franky Rizardo, Catz 'n Dogz, John Creamer, Stephane K, Nkemdi, Housekeeping, Iveta, Jacobi, Eelke Kleijn, Richie Blacker, Loéca
90-127 BPM
2018-10-12
78-125 BPM
2018-08-24
95-127 BPM
2018-07-02
122-126 BPM
2018-01-12
120-155 BPM
2017-12-22
84-126 BPM
2017-12-10
117-125 BPM
2017-11-24
118-150 BPM
2017-05-08
122 BPM
2017-02-17
60-240 BPM
2017-01-20
110-126 BPM
2016-12-12
120-125 BPM
2016-12-12
108-125 BPM
2016-10-17
Toolroom Amsterdam 2016
Adam Beyer, Mark Reeve, AFFKT, Sutja Gutierrez, Ninetoes, Emanuel Satie, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Dosem, Prok & Fitch, Tieks, Dan Harkna, Phil Kieran, Weiss (UK), Soul Vision, Rene Amesz, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Gary Beck, Gorge, Latmun, Leftwing : Kody, Audiojack, Martin Ikin, Elisabeth Troy, Low Steppa, Yotto, Solardo, Thomas Schumacher, Ramiro Lopez, ATFC, Darlyn Vlys, HearThuG, Haptic, Arjun Vagale, Oscar L, Sean Collier, Peter Bailey, DJ Boris, Man Without A Clue, Customer, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, The Golden Boy, Melvin & Klein, DJ Fronter, D-Unity, Koen Groeneveld, Ruben Mandolini, Rafa Barrios, Butch, Cozzy D, Myles, DJ Cameo, Gavin Francis, Shaima, Josh Brown, Sante Sansone, Durtysoxxx, Joe Red, Luca Gaeta, Joe Mesmar, Various Artists
94-143 BPM
2016-10-07
Shir Khan Presents Dancing & Romancing
Compuphonic, Khan, Adana Twins, Claptone, Cocolores, Mike Dunn, Murphy Jax, Moodymanc, Homework, Munk, Sirens Of Lesbos, Dino Lenny, James Curd, Annabel Weston, BAM, Joyce Muniz, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Human Life, Kyodai, Daudi Matsiko, Jimmy & Fred, Mickey, Stee Downes, Jaw, Nils Penner, Doctor Dru, Marques Toliver, Anabel Englund, Urulu, Light Year
101-152 BPM
2016-09-23
95-125 BPM
2016-08-01
Amnesia Ibiza 2016 (Mixed by Mar-T, Hector Couto & Betoko)
Moderat, Awanto 3, Stereociti, Shadow Child, Braunbeck, Vincenzo, Mic Newman, Escenda, Serge Devant, Brett Johnson, Mikey V, Ian O´Donovan, Isaac Tichauer, Rampa, Mar-T, David Keno, Smalltown Collective, Jose Armas, Audiojack, Raw District, Vidal Rodriguez, DJ T., Butch, Richy Ahmed, Arado, Hector Couto, Luca Donzelli, Purple Disco Machine, Riva Starr, Arjuna Schiks, David Granha, Sascha Braemer, Human Machine, Betoko, Nils Penner, Krom, Alexander Koning, Ed Dejon, Warm Hall
92-126 BPM
2016-07-01
120-123 BPM
2016-04-01
122-123 BPM
2016-01-29
120-127 BPM
2015-12-14
94-125 BPM
2015-12-11
122-127 BPM
2015-12-04
119-126 BPM
2015-11-27
122-125 BPM
2015-09-25
91-126 BPM
2015-09-14
123-125 BPM
2015-07-20
120-125 BPM
2015-06-08