Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
109 BPM
2024-02-09
Realm Of Consciousness Pt.VI
Chris Avantgarde, Anyma (ofc), Mrak, Marino Canal, Massano, 8Kays, Braev, CamelPhat, Innellea, Recondite, Monophase (IT), Dyzen, Cassian, Alfa Romero, Kevin de Vries, Lehar, Fideles, N1RVAAN, Woo York, Stylo, David Lindmer, Binaryh, Henri Bergmann, Wennink, Carlita, Dom Fricot, Colyn, Agents Of Time, Mind Against, Vaert, ANNA (BR), enai, Yubik, 19:26, Eynka, Armonica, BOg, Betical, KAS:ST, Hunter/Game, Luvi, Øostil, Olympe
114-128 BPM
2023-11-24
84-142 BPM
2023-11-03
66-135 BPM
2023-10-20
98-135 BPM
2023-08-04
92 BPM
2023-07-06
96 BPM
2023-06-16
65-132 BPM
2022-12-26
Global Underground: Afterhours 9
Reset Robot, Robert Owens, Aiwaska, Pale Blue, Drama, Dusky, Choir Of Young Believers, Arjun Vagale, Asymetrik, Sound Synthesis, Steve Moore, Agents Of Time, Agoria, Ela Minus, Holographic Field, Carlo Whale, Squire, Diamond Mouth, Dominik Eulberg, Matthew Puffett, Basic Instinct, Robag Wruhme, Patrice Baumel, APNOEA, AIKON, Jonathan Kaspar, You Man, Max Lessig, Ripperton, Claudya, Upercent, Stephan Barnem, Odd Oswald, PBR Streetgang, Ken Ishii, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Hiver, Martin HERRS, Metal Master, Kalipo, Local Suicide, Dina Summer, Perel, Vhyce, HIGHLITE, Gidge, Ben Lukas Boysen, Fairmont, Global Underground
67-162 BPM
2022-09-09
77-160 BPM
2022-07-29
Unity Pt. 3
ANNA (BR), Ravid, Cassian, Woo York, Colyn, Recondite, 8Kays, Ubbah, Marino Canal, Kevin de Vries, Massano, Innellea, Aera, Yubik, Fideles, Agents Of Time, Citizen Kain, Binary Finary, Dyzen, Jan Blomqvist, Mahri, Konstantin Sibold, Mark Reeve, The Element MT, Lyke, Juan Hansen, Øostil, Angelov, Argy, ANII, Binaryh, Alfa Romero, Mark Hoffen, Beswerda, Armonica, David Lindmer, Dino Lenny, Echonomist, Glowal, Hunter/Game, Drown, Mooglie, Josh Gigante, Nandu, Olympe, Coeus
77-130 BPM
2022-07-20
130 BPM
2022-06-15
Armada Electronic Elements - Ibiza 2022 - Extended Versions
Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Eelke Kleijn, Joachim Pastor, Tinlicker, Jamie Irrepressible, Âme, Lufthaus, Agents Of Time, Alan Fitzpatrick, Lawrence Hart, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Maxim Lany, Jan Blomqvist, Jimi Jules, Joy Tyson, Nathan Curran, Yotto, Laudic, mOat (UK), Cedric Gervais, Jem Cooke, Pablo Nouvelle, Lyke, Le Youth, Sultan + Shepard, Emily Falvey, Tensnake, Fiora, DJ Oyster, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Matt Fax, AVIRA, Dan Soleil, AMEME, Andrea Oliva, Alfa Romero, Fur Coat, Woo York, Kasablanca >, AIA, Hunter/Game, Giorgia Angiuli, Petar Dundov, Henry Green, Trey Mirror, Durante, Hypervision, Tanner Wilfong, Furcloud, Nash & Pepper, OLAN
102-151 BPM
2022-06-10
67-136 BPM
2022-05-23
124-132 BPM
2022-03-28
71-137 BPM
2022-02-25
94-126 BPM
2022-01-21
Inside The Remix 11
Reboot, DJ Le Roi, Daniel Steinberg, Cleov, Marlon Hoffstadt, Wally Lopez, Melchior Bachmann, Mathias Kaden, Rocko Schamoni, Gui Boratto, Dusty Kid, Saeed Younan, Matt McLarrie, Danzoo Shem, Gaol, Alex Kork, Nicone, Spoony Talker, Phillip Bader, Nils Ohrmann, Kara's Day, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, NDKj, Carlos Sanchez, DJ Ray, Alex Sauer, Dennis Kae, Bulaklak, Pierre Deutschmann, Paul Hazendonk, Amanic, Miro Pajic, Ryan Davis, Toni Rios
67-150 BPM
2022-01-21
After Dark With Jil Tanner (Selected And Mixed By Jil Tanner)
Jil Tanner, Gregor Tresher, ANNA (BR), Marc Romboy, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Victor Ruiz, K.A.L.I.L, Carsten Halm, Middle Earth, Robag Wruhme, Nicky Elisabeth, Martin Eyerer, Craig Walker, Extrawelt, Patrik Berg, Jonathan Kaspar, Loco & Jam, Federico Grazzini, Defex, Hollen, Aitor Ronda, Bodam Project, Cyberx, Francesco Fernandez
120-130 BPM
2021-12-13
@0
Ryuichi Sakamoto, Double Cushion, Julianna Barwick, ANNA (BR), Obay Alsharani, Daniel Pemberton, FSOL, Flex Machina, NDiPA, Sandeep Mishra, Ill-Esha, Specimens, Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith, Skee Mask, Helena Hauff, System 7, Rovo, Coldcut, Sigur Ros, Imogen Heap, Ned Scott (The Egg), Noodreem, Suzanne Ciani, James Heather, Nailah Hunter, David Wenngren, A Winged Victory for the Sullen, Steve Roach, Laraaji, Yak Herder, Mira Calix, FRKTL, The Irresistible Force, Mixmaster Morris
69-155 BPM
2021-11-19
Dance With the Gods 4
Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Nhar, ANNA (BR), D-Deck, Matt Sassari, Christian Bonori, Torsten Kanzler, Robert Egenolf, Kolombo, Oliver Lieb, SOAME, Mario Massaro, Veerus, Beatamines, Mattia Pompeo, Orlando Voorn, Alberto Ruiz, Zakari&Blange, Martin Woerner, Modeplex, Rabo, Traumata, Funkwerkstatt, Mr. Bizz, Thorsten Hammer, Ben Muetsch, Jean Pierre, Lydia Eisenblatter, no.ël
118-129 BPM
2021-11-12
145-160 BPM
2021-11-10
145-160 BPM
2021-11-10
119-128 BPM
2021-11-05
120-143 BPM
2021-10-04
94-129 BPM
2021-08-30
67-134 BPM
2021-05-07
120-129 BPM
2021-04-26
124-128 BPM
2021-02-08
93-163 BPM
2021-01-01
114-130 BPM
2020-11-13
121-128 BPM
2020-11-13
122-130 BPM
2020-09-28
110-130 BPM
2020-06-26
10 Years In Music With Ilona Maras (Selected And Mixed By Ilona Maras)
Ilona Maras, C.A.R., Maceo Plex, Laurent Garnier, ANNA (BR), Nikodia, Agents Of Time, Rebolledo, Patrice Baumel, Martin Eyerer, Princess Superstar, Vermont, Gui Boratto, Luciana Villanova, Hunter/Game, Timmo, Jonathan Kaspar, Heerhorst, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Middle Earth, Re.you, Lander B, Oscar Escapa, Terranova, Sifa, Ivory (IT), itsprimo, MODOR, Abbelard, Supernova, Medusa, Chris Maico Schmidt
118-132 BPM
2020-06-22
116-132 BPM
2020-06-12
116-142 BPM
2020-06-12
130 BPM
2020-06-08
124-133 BPM
2020-04-27
120-128 BPM
2020-03-30
Global Underground: Select #5
Gorge, Sous Sol, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Kate Elsworth, Dee Montero, Delhia De France, Rafael Cerato, Haptic, Schlepp Geist, Madmotormiquel, W.O.L.F., Atlas 221, Unstable Son, Lily und Wolf, Yotto, Just Her, Fat Sushi, Breeder, ADZ, Jinadu, Sobek, Mulya, Liz Cass, Ronnie Spiteri, Weval, Kellerkind, Ki Creighton, Jem Cooke, Robag Wruhme, Richie Blacker, Ciaran Duffy, Tom Laws, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Brascon, Johanson, Yannek Maunz, Julian Koerndl, Moon Boots, Black Gatsby, Kamilo Sanclemente, Animal Trainer, Rodriguez Jr., Beckers, D-Nox, Sabb, Black Circle, Andre Sobota, Ziger, Solee, Global Underground
118-153 BPM
2020-01-31
Electronic Elements 2020 - Extended Versions
Âme, Matthew Herbert, Maxim Lany, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Rodriguez Jr., Lane 8, Frank Wiedemann, Roman Flügel, Cubicolor, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Robert Babicz, Gui Boratto, Hunter/Game, Tensnake, Chenai, Denis Horvat, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, Frankey & Sandrino, Yotto, Laudic, SØNIN, Jonas Saalbach, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker, Weval, Joe Smooth, Durante, Enamour, Jimi Jules, Eli & Fur, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Martin Roth, Fur Coat, Erly Tepshi, Toto Chiavetta, AfterU, Marsh, Alexandra Pride, Anderholm, Stereoclip, Avoure, M.E.M.O., Doctor Dru, VOVAWAVE, Horisone, Stylo, Artche, Mathew Jonson, Lovelle, Pablo Nouvelle
117-129 BPM
2020-01-10
Electronic Elements 2020 - Extended Versions
Âme, Matthew Herbert, Maxim Lany, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Rodriguez Jr., Lane 8, Frank Wiedemann, Roman Flügel, Cubicolor, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Robert Babicz, Gui Boratto, Hunter/Game, Tensnake, Chenai, Denis Horvat, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, Frankey & Sandrino, Yotto, Laudic, SØNIN, Jonas Saalbach, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker, Weval, Joe Smooth, Durante, Enamour, Jimi Jules, Eli & Fur, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Martin Roth, Fur Coat, Erly Tepshi, Toto Chiavetta, AfterU, Marsh, Alexandra Pride, Anderholm, Stereoclip, Avoure, M.E.M.O., Doctor Dru, VOVAWAVE, Horisone, Stylo, Artche, Mathew Jonson, Lovelle, Pablo Nouvelle
117-129 BPM
2020-01-10
129-139 BPM
2019-12-13
120-134 BPM
2019-11-29
Kompakt: Total 19
Weval, Jorg Burger, Sascha Funke, Thomas/Mayer, Albert Luxus, Tom Demac, Jurgen Paape, Reinhard Voigt, Rex The Dog, Justus Kohncke, Voigt & Voigt, ANII, Clarian, The Modernist, Extrawelt, DJ Balduin, ANNA (BR), Mz Sunday Luv, Fahrland, Patrice Baumel, La Fleur, James Monro, John Monkman, Blackrachas, Raxon, Yotam Avni, Jonathan Kaspar, Gui Boratto
84-127 BPM
2019-09-27
Take Me To The Black Side 2
ANNA (BR), Alex Mine, Patrice Baumel, Karotte, Vermont, Robert Owens, Blue Amazon, Alex Flatner, Loco & Jam, Ramon Tapia, Haidak, Tom Demac, Real Lies, Christian Hornbostel, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Metodi Hristov, Namito, DJQ aka Quinta Young, Oliver Schories, Collective Machine, Nachap
122-128 BPM
2019-08-16
66-142 BPM
2019-08-16
117-129 BPM
2019-06-21
123-128 BPM
2019-06-12
118-128 BPM
2019-05-31
JOOF Editions, Vol. 5
John 00 Fleming , Paul Thomas, Gai Barone, Tim Penner, Rick Pier O'Neil, Sebastian Busto, Alex O'Rion, Basil O'Glue, Parallel Universe, Analog Jungs, Black 8, Arrab, Forty Cats, Stan Kolev, Tone Depth, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, Airwave, Miika Kuisma, EEEMUS, Alex Morelli, Jon Hopkins, Antimatter, MVMB, Trilingo, Sisko Electrofanatik, Klaark, Cetera, Robert Elster, L.S.G., Antrim, Kamilo Sanclemente, Paula OS, White-Akre, Juan Pablo Torrez, Dmitry Molosh, Aly & Fila, Ferry Corsten, GRAZZE, Sam Heyman, Ziger, Matan Caspi, Bluum, Andre Sobota, Aneesh Gera, Fuenka, Andretta, Stereo Underground, SeaLine, Raisell, Michael A, Deep Fog, Cream (PL), Phil Martyn, The Stupid Experts, Be Morais, Dowden, Acumen, Theo Fraga, Awka, Ezequiel Arias, Ivanshee, Beswerda, Ayer Astura, Dead Panther, Revolutionary Blocks, Jan Johnston, Celvee, Charlotte Petitte, FOLUAL, Barra Uno, GlowPlan, Tannura, David Forbes, Hal Stucker, Mark Found
98-138 BPM
2019-04-01
122-128 BPM
2019-02-11
91-128 BPM
2019-02-11
Antartide
Ambivalent, ANNA (BR), Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, BLOND:ISH, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Craig Walker, Frankyeffe, Enrico Sangiuliano, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Christian Hornbostel, Super Flu, Dortmunder Philharmoniker, Philipp Armbruster, Kydus, Gorge, Dosem, Traumer, Nick Curly, Chopstick, Karada, Pedro Mercado, Zoe Xenia, Mendo, Danny Serrano, Pig&Dan
120-128 BPM
2019-02-08
122-129 BPM
2018-11-16
A-Sides Vol.7
ANNA (BR), Thomas Schumacher, B.Traits, Wehbba, Dense & Pika, Bart Skils, Charlotte de Witte, Jay Lumen, Secret Cinema, Reinier Zonneveld, Alan Fitzpatrick, SCB, Luca Agnelli, Pig&Dan, Weska, Jel Ford, Man With No Shadow, Boxia, Reset Robot, Ramiro Lopez, Christian Smith, John Selway, Juliet Fox, Locomatica, Blaukoma, Victor Ruiz
65-130 BPM
2018-09-10
120-128 BPM
2018-09-07
Black Diamonds Volume 15
ANNA (BR), Laurent Garnier, Super Flu, Guy Mantzur, Roy Rosenfeld, Superpitcher, The Scumfrog, Gorge, Markus Homm, Luca Guerrieri, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Cj Jeff, Matt Sassari, Patrik Berg, Stefano Noferini, JA:CK, Maxime Dangles, Nerdjack, Skober
91-128 BPM
2018-08-31
Kompakt: Total 18
Jurgen Paape, Beesh, Sonns, Tom Demac, Real Lies, Aaron Ahrends, Thomas/Mayer, Terranova, Sifa, Ivory (IT), John Tejada, ANII, Vermont, La Marine, Mz Sunday Luv, Fahrland, Raquet, Lebsanft, Jono Ma, Dreems, Jorg Burger, Rex The Dog, Gui Boratto, Christian Nielsen, ANNA (BR), T.Raumschmiere, Voigt & Voigt, Animal Print, Kolsch, Enzo Elia, Musumeci, Marc Romboy, Ghost Vision
89-130 BPM
2018-08-24
121-128 BPM
2018-06-28
Madre Natura Volume 32
Darius Syrossian, ANNA (BR), Paul C, Paolo Martini, Viktor Talking Machine, Karotte, Supernova, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Christian Hornbostel, Mendo, Danny Serrano, Nicolas Masseyeff, Loco & Jam, Clio, Matt Sassari, K.A.L.I.L., Aitor Ronda, Alex Mine, Tvardovsky, NekliFF, Dimitri Andreas, Armin Fonscha
94-128 BPM
2018-06-01
94-128 BPM
2018-05-18
Hidden Gems, PT. 5
Daniel Navrotsky, Lorenzo Calvio, Anchor Acres, Marc DePulse, Jadele, DAF (UK), Andreas Henneberg, Nico Morano, ANNA (BR), Dyzen, Beatamines, Fabio Montana, Gabriel Ananda, RainBe, Several Definitions, Rafael Cerato, T.Pals, Dizharmonia, Arjuna Schiks, Roger Martinez, ENØS, Mononoid, Andrea Arcangeli
119-139 BPM
2018-05-07
Kollektor 5
Felix Kröcher, Skober, Forest People, Christian Bonori, Daniel Boon, ANNA (BR), Metodi Hristov, Refraction (IT), Carlos Beltran, Mario Giordano, Martin Merkel, Danilo De Santo, Carl Neuberg, Bimas, Lazyman, Denny Engler, Marcel Dope, Kenny B., Ataman Live, Hory Doly, Sebastian Darez, Lucks, Greck B
123-133 BPM
2018-04-27
Global Underground: Afterhours 8
Porn Sword Tobacco, The Golden Filter, The Black Dog, Thore Pfeiffer, John Tejada, Agoria, Rodriguez Jr., Liset Alea, The Field, Weval, RJ, Warp Factor 9, Blind, Shannon Lawn, Terranova, Jori Hulkkonen, Matthew Dear, Federico Leocata, Wustenmond, Trafik, Cleveland, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, Mi.li.an, TheGround, ANNA (BR), Reform School, Basic Soul Unit, Dempa, The Long Champs, TRENTEMØLLER
90-160 BPM
2018-04-20
122-127 BPM
2018-04-18
122-127 BPM
2018-03-23
122-125 BPM
2018-03-09
119-125 BPM
2018-02-09
120-126 BPM
2018-01-31
The Best of Get Physical 2017
M.A.N.D.Y., Booka Shade, M.A.N.D.Y. vs. Booka Shade, Roland Clark, Reboot, Stereocalypse, Djuma Soundsystem, Bongo & Pusk, DJ Pierre, Noir, Thor Rixon, Hot Since 82, Ryan Murgatroyd, Aero Manyelo, Westerby, Djuma Soundsystem & Westerby, Dompe, Agent!, Agent!, Dompe, Few Nolder, Robosonic, DJ T., Lazarusman, DJ T. & Lazarusman, Roland Leesker, German Brigante, Jazzuelle, Sophia Saze, Pezzner, Louie Fresco, Gabriel Sordo (Mex), Louie Fresco, Gabriel Sordo, Andre Salata, Ben Hoo, Lars Behrenroth, Jazzuelle & Lars Behrenroth, Reno Wurzbacher, Card on Spokes, Jazzuelle, Card on Spokes, BehrEllips, Carrot Green, Bruce Loko
82-164 BPM
2017-12-22
123-127 BPM
2017-12-15
91-126 BPM
2017-12-08
Madre Natura Volume 29
Oliver Huntemann, Frankyeffe, Enrico Sangiuliano, ANNA (BR), dubspeeka, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Alex Stein, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Sidney Charles, Einmusik, Loco & Jam, Ninetoes, Piemont, Ilija Djokovic, Toni Rios, Aitor Ronda, George Privatti, Christian Nielsen, Luca Marchese, Clint Stewart, Desta, Flood Mood
94-155 BPM
2017-11-03
65-126 BPM
2017-10-11
95-130 BPM
2017-09-29