Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Black Hole House Music 04-24
ZOYA, PARAFRAME, Dirkie Coetzee, Deeper Calling, KAWSAN, Daniel Pinho (US), Gabi Gray, Disfunktion, Late Night Alumni, Entel, Kiholm, J. Allure, Alexxon, Vadim Zhukov, Megan Sampson, Marcus, Jora, Chris Cargo, Forerunners, Alexandra B-Whyle, Pantelis Aspridis, N-sKing, AYU (UA), Aldor, Valery Lua, Rezone, Jordan Dae, Ditoma, Dashi, ATTICUS, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Ian Buller, Yurie (CA), LÊ IZNER
117-160 BPM
2024-04-19
70-138 BPM
2024-03-01
122 BPM
2024-02-23
Black Hole Recordings - Best Of 2023
Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, Markus Schulz, Diandra Faye, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Adam White, Paul Oakenfold, JES, Roger Shah, Liset Alea, Dennis Sheperd, Elephante, HALIENE, Emma Hewitt, Pretty Pink, Sam Allan, Sarah De Warren, Solarstone, BT, FACTORe, ZOYA, Daxson, Johan Gielen, Airscape, Sarah Anglionin, Kamaya Painters, Adara, XiJaro & Pitch, Jordan Suckley, Clara Yates, RAM, Cari, Craig Connelly, Nifra, London Thor, Cold Blue, Sean Tyas, Julie Thompson, Allen Watts, Driftmoon, Somna, Ferry Corsten, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Fisherman, John O'Callaghan, Philippe El Sisi, Smaz, Ciaran McAuley, Susie Ledge, York, Taucher, Natalie Gioia, Mark Sherry, David Forbes, John Askew, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, Late Night Alumni, Fonzerelli, Tiesto, Dave Winnel, Kryder, Dsnt Matter, Mhammed El Alami, Choujaa, EGGSTA, Krismi, Vimana, Orjan Nilsen, TLUXX, Brieanna Grace, Vanstone, DJ Dobrel, matthew james, Yurie, Avilo, Torok, Dave Ruthwell, Kooyman, Mason Flint, Amy G, EL3CTRXX, Britt Lari, partywithray, Miss Nine, Amanda Darling, Ollie Read, Julian Gray, Wintersix
83-144 BPM
2023-12-22
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2023
P.O.S., Spencer Brown, Marieme, anamē (SE), 3LAU, XIRA, ANUQRAM, Sunny Lax, Vok, Andrew Bayer, Leena Punks, Amy Wiles, Kasablanca >, Above & Beyond, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Tishmal, ALPHA 9, Jason Ross, Dia Frampton, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, Oliver Smith, SØNIN, Lydmor, Jerome Isma-Ae, Weekend Heroes, OceanLab, JODA (UK), Asbjørn, Ilan Bluestone, Maor Levi, Brandon Vendetta, Ash Nova
66-132 BPM
2023-12-18
126 BPM
2023-12-05
Black Hole Trance Music 10-23
Markus Schulz, Sarah De Warren, Myon, Alissa Feudo, Fisherman, Maratone, Sharon Valerona, MRPHLNDR, XiJaro & Pitch, Cari, Greenhaven DJs, AK, Daniel Wanrooy, Fonzerelli, Norni, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Simon Leon, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Cold Blue, Kamaya Painters, Daxson, COLV6, A.R.D.I., Dirkie Coetzee, Susana, RAM, Vision X, Haikal Ahmad, Tales Of Life, John Askew, DR. DRTY, Smith & Brown, DJ Spacig, Mark Sherry, Driftmoon
69-140 BPM
2023-10-13
Black Hole House Music 09-23
Solarstone, ZOYA, Britt Lari, partywithray, The Madison, Alex H, Ivy Marie, Late Night Alumni, Arggic, Daniella Bjarnhof, Sunflare, ion.B, Sneekes, The Private Language, Sarah Etheridge, Akey, Charmes, Mully, Kapuzen, Julie Thompson, Somna, Naizon, Bailey Fisch, Julien Schwarz, Red Anna, 7th District, George Acosta, Sam Eight, Kid Massive, De La Trinidad, ATTICUS, Francesca Fagiani
75-134 BPM
2023-09-15
124 BPM
2023-09-08
123 BPM
2023-09-01
128 BPM
2023-08-18
Black Hole House Music 06-23
Denton Thrift, PARAFRAME, Myon, Jhirst, Zashanell, VENIICE, Sarah De Warren, Milkwish, Siskin, Maglev, Orkidea, Alex H, Ivy Marie, Fanizza, My Sister Bytes, Miss Nine, MAMA, Nick Lampos, Alperen Duman, Peter Illias, Luca Lazza, kyamerA, Liset Alea, Dennis Sheperd, Forerunners, Dlay, Maui Sam, Grace George, Jinting, EpicFail, Ginchy, Deaf Jules, Gunfight, FOOTWURK, Samuel Vasell, Jínzz, Jake Silva, Frankie Sims, Steand, Sam Eight, DJ Huguito, Kapuzen, Fonzerelli, Martin Graff, Cressida, Jack Rose, 86 Crush, Midge, Sides of the Sun, Zy Khan, Patrick Evans, ATTICUS, Noah Shah, Rezone, Twin Scream, Mata, Alat, BLUPRNT, Bedtime, Axity, G.U.O.L., HKA (FR), Sally Oh, K3SS, MXJ, S_Zer0, Nick Silvestri, SELCO (BE), Bruno Motta, Logic Lab, DriKz
86-135 BPM
2023-06-16
Black Hole House Music 08-23
Denton Thrift, PARAFRAME, Zashanell, VENIICE, Milkwish, Maglev, Myon, Fanizza, My Sister Bytes, Alperen Duman, Luca Lazza, Liset Alea, Dennis Sheperd, Dlay, Maui Sam, Grace George, Ginchy, Gunfight, FOOTWURK, Jake Silva, Frankie Sims, Sam Eight, Kapuzen, Martin Graff, Jack Rose, Midge, Zy Khan, Patrick Evans, Noah Shah, Mata, BLUPRNT, HKA (FR), MXJ, S_Zer0, SELCO (BE)
86-135 BPM
2023-08-11
124 BPM
2023-07-28
Black Hole House Music 05-23
Dennis Sheperd, Koni Blank, HALIENE, The Madison, Milkwish, ZOYA, Meyer (ofc), Siskin, Myon, Dirkie Coetzee, Deeper Calling, Alex H, Ivy Marie, Indifferent Guy, Eva Pavlova, JES, Fonzerelli, Nikol Apatini, Andy Woldman, Jaskyne, Anunnakis, a.l.f, MURANA, JAHAYA, Cabriolet Paris, Alucard, Orjan Nilsen, TLUXX, Brieanna Grace, Cory Goldsmith, Orkidea, DISCO19, EpicFail, Romany, Charmes, Artichokes, Vanstone, Jochen Simms, Lee Rose, Avenue One, GSEP, Rikki Sawyer, matthew james, Yurie, Cyrus, Elle Vee, GXD, NAAC, Darius Rose, Riitme, Twincii, Rino Esposito, Vince B, JQ Musiq, Nick Stoynoff, Paul Hawcroft, MACROLEV, SAVASHA, Mason Flint, Drechsler, Tim Bozhkov, Tim Bliss, Tasadi, Gallen Rho, Choon East, Kiras (IT), Mario Piu, Sergio Marini, Francesca Fagiani, AN93, Sinistar, Cakebaby, Joris Turenhout
79-142 BPM
2023-05-12
Black Hole Trance Music 07-23
Cosmic Gate, Andy Duguid, Ladybyrd, Emma Hewitt, XiJaro & Pitch, Anvy, Freak E Beatz, Nifra, London Thor, Serra 9, Meredith Nee, Solarstone, Christina Novelli, Mark Sixma, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, Richard Durand, Driftmoon, Andy Moor, Somna, Ava Silver, RAM, Natalie Gioia, Orinoko, Adara, John Askew, Eximinds, Norni, Mario Piu, Sygma, Nic Toms, Pralle & Kaul, Will Rees, Asteroid, Robert Curtis, Liquid Soul, Zyrus 7, BT, Sean Tyas, Solid Haze, Milez, Abstrakt, Ciaran McAuley, Mark Sherry, Steve Dekay, Pierre Pienaar, GXD, JES, James Dymond, Tara Greene, Fisherman, Daxson, Lachi, Tim Besamusca, Woody Van Eyden, Alex Kudrow, David Forbes, Lokka Vox, Spencer Newell, Jonas Steur, Julie Thompson, Deestopia, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Jardin, Liam Wilson, Dark Matter, DJ T.H., Alaera, John O'Callaghan, Midway, Diana Leah, Garderffi
65-140 BPM
2023-07-21
Black Hole House Music 07-23
Dennis Sheperd, Koni Blank, The Madison, Meyer (ofc), Myon, Dirkie Coetzee, Deeper Calling, Indifferent Guy, Eva Pavlova, Fonzerelli, Andy Woldman, Jaskyne, a.l.f, Cabriolet Paris, Orjan Nilsen, TLUXX, Brieanna Grace, Orkidea, DISCO19, Charmes, Vanstone, Avenue One, matthew james, Yurie, Elle Vee, GXD, Darius Rose, Rino Esposito, Vince B, JQ Musiq, Paul Hawcroft, Mason Flint, Drechsler, Tasadi, Gallen Rho, Kiras (IT), Francesca Fagiani, Sinistar, Cakebaby
93-142 BPM
2023-07-21
126 BPM
2023-05-26
A State of Trance 2023 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Julia Church, HRRTZ, BetweenUs, KASIA (ofc), Sonicvibe, Tachyean, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, The Blizzard, Harry Diamond, Émilie Rachel, ChangedFaces, UUFO, Cubicore, Ferry Corsten, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Laura van Dam, Eelke Kleijn, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ilan Bluestone, DIM3NSION, Joda, Norni, Ahmed Helmy, D72, Luca Morris, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, M6, Luke Bond, Whiteout, Daxson, Stuart Crichton, Solarstone, Alba, Vini Vici, Doppenberg, Mhammed El Alami, Justine Suissa, Vanessa Campagna, Driftmoon, Artento Divini, XiJaro & Pitch, Ben Gold, John Askew, Miditekk, Inoblivion, Steve Dekay, David Forbes
73-162 BPM
2023-05-12
130 BPM
2023-04-28
Black Hole Recordings - Best of 2022
JES, TyDi, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, Richard Durand, Clara Yates, Ben Nicky, Emma Hewitt, Markus Schulz, KhoMha, Siskin, York, Iris, Dennis Sheperd, Ciaran McAuley, Roger Shah, Hannah Brine, Evelynka, ASHER SWISSA, Korolova, HALIENE, Amidy, BT, Paul Oakenfold, Lizzy Land, Will Atkinson, Gary Go, Activa, Shelley Segal, Sied van Riel, John Askew, Shelby Merry, Solarstone, Conjure One, Jeza, AK, Alex Kunnari, Eric Lumiere, Pavel Khvaleev, Avis Vox, Steve Brian, Nikol Apatini, Tiesto, Maddix, Tasadi, Sarah De Warren, Jam & Spoon, Susana, Fisherman, Dave Neven, Christina Novelli, Nifra, RAM, Roxanne Emery, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, ZOYA, Fonzerelli, Young Parisians, KATHERINE AMY, Zashanell, VENIICE, XiJaro & Pitch, Andain, BetweenUs, Orjan Nilsen, Somna, Liuck, London Thor, Natalie Gioia, D72, Tastexperience, Johan Gielen, Numa, Daxson, Julian Gray, The Private Language, Yurie, EL3CTRXX, Sivz, Tinywiings, Mason Flint, Vanstone, Robert Nickson, Stoneface & Terminal, Hypaton
67-140 BPM
2022-12-23
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2022
Above & Beyond, Marty Longstaff, anamē (SE), Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Grum, Tigerblind, Robyn Sherwell, JODA (UK), Mat Zo, BT, Ilan Bluestone, Caitlin Charters, Kasablanca >, BLR, Robbie Rise, Sunny Lax, Sarah Appel, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Oliver Smith, Genix, Jerome Isma-Ae, Weekend Heroes, ALPHA 9, Tom Bailey, Scorz, ANUQRAM, Laura van Dam, Matt Fax, Mirror Machines, Amy Wiles, Fatum, Myon, Alissa Feudo, ADZ
120-130 BPM
2022-12-21
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2022
Robyn Sherwell, JODA (UK), ANUQRAM, Matt Fax, Mirror Machines, Amy Wiles, ADZ, Laura van Dam, Grum, Sarah Appel, Above & Beyond, Marty Longstaff, ALPHA 9, Tom Bailey, Scorz, Oliver Smith, Genix, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Mat Zo, BLR, Robbie Rise, anamē (SE), Kasablanca >, Jerome Isma-Ae, Weekend Heroes, Tigerblind, Sunny Lax, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Fatum, BT, Ilan Bluestone, Caitlin Charters, Myon, Alissa Feudo
87-159 BPM
2022-12-21
Beautiful Vocal Trance Progressive 2022
Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Cosmic Gate, Diana Miro, Tom Boldt, Rozemary, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Andain, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Elara, Katty Heath, The Peaceful Trees, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Raz Nitzan, Jodie Knight, Aldous, KNVWN, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, Kate Louise Smith, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Sarah Howells, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., Frainbreeze, Hanna Finsen, Roberta Harrison, Koni Blank
104-138 BPM
2022-09-30
Black Hole Trance Music 08-22
Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, BT, JES, Natalie Gioia, D72, Dennis Sheperd, Gid Sedgwick, MR. CLN, Alexandra Badoi, George Jema, AK, Alex Kunnari, Evan Henzi, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, Shogun, Ciaran McAuley, Linney, Will Atkinson, Andain, Rinaly, Claus Backslash, Sean Tyas, Manuel Le Saux, Db Mokk, Roxanne Emery, Luminn, Mark Sherry, Leon Bolier, Daniel Wanrooy, Mark Alexander, Zondervan, Vintage & Morelli, Elypsis, Fisical Project, Rich Triphonic, DJ T.H., Kimberly Hale, A.R.D.I., Ben McConnell
122-142 BPM
2022-08-19
128 BPM
2022-06-08
Trance 2022, Vol.4
Myon, Nikol Apatini, Late Night Alumni, Costa, Kate Louise Smith, Frainbreeze, Sharon Valerona, Daxson, Christian Burns, Hanna Finsen, Aurosonic, Sarah Lynn, AirLab7, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Ana Criado, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, AK, Audrey Gallagher, 4 Strings, Susana, Dan Stone, Kita-Kei, Will Rees, Alan Morris, La Antonia, Katty Heath, Metta & Glyde, Kaimo K, Maxine, SoundLift, John Askew, Shelby Merry, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Andrea Ribeca, Miikka L, Jody 6, Rene Ablaze, David Rust, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Trance Classics, First Effect, Hardwreck, JES, Will Atkinson
69-145 BPM
2022-04-22
Vocal Trance Classics Top 40
Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Omnia, Ana Criado, Andain, Yuri Kane, Sopheary, Julie Thompson, Super8 & Tab, Radion6, Katty Heath, First State, Sarah Howells, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Sarah Lynn, Kyau & Albert, Maria Nayler, Susana, Neev Kennedy, John O'Callaghan, Betsie Larkin, Markus Schulz, The Doppler Effect, Costa, Cathy Burton, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Brooke Tomlinson, JES, Stoneface & Terminal, Fenna Day, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Ellie Lawson, Frainbreeze, Hazem Beltagui, Relyk, Raz Nitzan, Elles De Graaf, Alan Morris, Jan Johnston, DJ Cor Fijneman, Audrey Gallagher, Flynn & Denton, Simon Paul, Kaimo K, Cold Rush, Victoria Shersick, Jak Aggas, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Stine Grove, Clare Stagg, Storm State, A.R.D.I., Aeris, Jo Cartwright, Roxanne Emery, Zedo, Lost Witness, Kate Louise Smith
128-141 BPM
2022-03-25
Enhanced Music Best of 2021, mixed by Tritonal
Tritonal, Emme, Matt Fax, Julian Gray, 28mm, Forts, Marcus Santoro, Isabelle Stern, Klur, Estiva, Dezza, Lauren L'aimant, DT8 Project, Au5, RUNN, Steve Brian, Renee, Andy Moor, Monika Santucci, Awakend, EKE, Nomra, Crystal Skies, Ekko Music, Codeko, Kyle Reynolds, Man Cub, Rickie Nolls, Mahalo, York, Au/Ra, PRAANA, Cristina Soto, Sue McLaren, Farius, HALIENE
75-145 BPM
2021-12-17
93-126 BPM
2021-12-03
128 BPM
2021-09-06
Bloomingdale 2021
IPeiqi, faintface, The Palindromes, Rendd, Jones Meadow, 7&Nine, Mata, Yogurt Cookie, Rui, DJ Zombi, Schwarz & Funk, Rento, Morgin Madison, Meeting Molly, Dave Winnel, Alst3n, Ferreck Dawn, The Deepshakerz, Brillabongs, Joeski, Hector Lavoe, ATFC, Chuck Roberts, Beatchuggers, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Valexx, Roland Clark, Francisco Allendes, JaySounds, Shelter Point, Choujaa, Lakshmi, Tim van Werd, Lyke, Into The Ether, York, Eran Hersh, WNDLN, Solanca, Deeparture (nl), TyDi, Lee Cabrera, A.J., Eran Barnea, Martyn Playfrd, Rootkey, Skiavo & Vindes, AMPM, Eddie Amador, MicFreak, Wildcrow, JØASE, Richard F, Norman Doray, Babert, Jeffrey Sutorius, Jordan Grace, 9Chills
66-155 BPM
2021-07-09
Witness The Fitness 8
Landis, Amanda Collis, Cuebrick, Nomra, Møøne, Jen, Kaidro, Farius, Sugar Jesus, Nina Carr, Kyle Reynolds, Man Cub, Rickie Nolls, EKE, Steve Brian, Nathan Rux, Rachael Nemiroff, April Bender, GhostDragon, Kuo, Katrine Stenbekk, East & Atlas, Kapera, Dan Stone, Ekko, Crystal Skies, Mark Bester, Somna, Tara Louise, Zookëper, Marlhy, Mickey Shiloh, Oli Harper, Renee, Andy Moor
75-130 BPM
2021-07-09
Trance 100 - Summer 2021 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Alesso, Ferry Corsten, Tom Staar, Darla Jade, Tritonal, Au5, Dylan Matthew, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Ashley Wallbridge, CVNT5, Steve Brian, Danni Baylor, Super8 & Tab, Tom Fall, London Thor, Paul van Dyk, Saad Ayub, Andy Moor, ALPHA 9, Omnia, Ben Nicky, Christina Novelli, STANDERWICK, ARTY, Shapov, Fatum, Seven Lions, Orjan Nilsen, Luke Bond, Nathan Nicholson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Giuseppe Ottaviani, RBVLN, HALIENE, Andrew Rayel, RUNAGROUND, Tensteps, Sian Evans, Josha Daniel, Chicane, Aly & Fila, JES, Three 'N One, Lyke, Diana Miro, AVIRA, Matt Fax, Lane 8, Luttrell, Trove, D-Nox, Baya, LENN V, Jaime Deraz, Scorz, Kyau & Albert, Gouryella, Spencer Brown, Fingerprint, Estiva, PROFF, Stoneface & Terminal, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Nathan Rux, Rachael Nemiroff, Genix, Stellz, Annabel, Ilan Bluestone, Ellen Smith, Sarah Reeves, Angelic, Fisherman, Protoculture, Rene Ablaze, Roger Shah, Daniel Kandi, Prox, ReOrder, EKE (NL), Farius, K.I.R.A., Cubicore, JT Roach, Maor Levi, Gid Sedgwick, Maywave, Benjamin Duchenne, Eximinds, Feel, Papulin, Mark Sixma, Jordan Shaw, DJ Nano, DIM3NSION, Ciaran McAuley, MaRLo, Ahmed Helmy, Solarstone, Apollo, Corti Organ, Ferry Tayle, Betsie Larkin, Factor B, M.I.K.E. Push, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, M6, Avao, Robbie Seed, That Girl, Digital Vision, David Gravell, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Craig Connelly, Megan McDuffee, Tempo Giusto, Roman Messer, Steve Dekay, Rub!k, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, Chris Schweizer, Paul Denton, K90, Key4050, Coast 2 Coast, Discovery
104-142 BPM
2021-06-18
120-128 BPM
2021-04-16
Black Hole Trance Music 04-21
Myon, Nikol Apatini, Dennis Sheperd, RELEJI, JES, Estuera, Francesco Sambero, Katrine Stenbekk, Sunlounger, Jam & Spoon, Craig Connelly, Tara Louise, Christina Novelli, Chris Burke, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Joint Operations Centre, Kate Miles, Alex Di Stefano, DJ T.H., Michele C, Eximinds, Woody Van Eyden, Beauney, Bogdan Vix, HamzeH, Claudiu Adam, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Gordey Tsukanov, Indecent Noise, Onova, BRS, Ramsey Westwood, Boris Foong, Peetu S, Mark Norman, The Blizzard, Nikolauss
69-140 BPM
2021-04-16
103-124 BPM
2021-03-05
120-128 BPM
2021-02-19
120-140 BPM
2021-01-29
85-128 BPM
2021-01-06
105 BPM
2021-01-01
Enhanced Music Best of 2020, mixed by Tritonal
Moore, PRAANA, Ram Dass, Matt Fax, Dezza, Lauren L'aimant, Emme, Adam K, Amba Shepherd, Going Deeper, Au5, Farius, Disco Killerz, GATTÜSO, Natalie Major, Taylor Torrence, Tritonal, Man Cub, Linney, SCHALA, HALIENE, Jorza, Alex Klingle, Steve Brian, Danni Baylor, Chris James, Johan Vilborg, Brooke Williams, Dylan Matthew
105-150 BPM
2020-12-11
Enhanced Progressive Best of 2020, mixed by Taylor Torrence
Unterberg, Kristian Nairn, Steve Brian, Danni Baylor, Farius, Clara Sofie, Scolario, Paul Arcane, Patrik Humann, London Thor, Kyle Reynolds, 5ALVO, Hausman, Paul Tarrant, Natalie Major, Taylor Torrence, Tomac, Nikhil Prakash, Alex Klingle, Tara Louise, Henry Dark, Ava Silver, Sub Question, Kanallia, Zack Evans
125-130 BPM
2020-12-04
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2020
Jordin Post, Spada, Le Youth, Marsh, Spencer Brown, Matt Fax, Pretty Pink, Qrion, Jaytech, Sunny Lax, Genix, Fatum, Judah (Official), Jason Ross, Oliver Smith, Elysian, Above & Beyond, 3LAU, XIRA, Mat Zo, Zashanell, Julian Gray, Grum, Natalie Shay, Zoe Johnston, Myon, Alissa Feudo, Marcus Schossow, gardenstate, ALPHA 9, Trance Wax, MC GQ, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, Cosmic Gate, Andrew Bayer, Ilan Bluestone, Gid Sedgwick, Richard Bedford
98-130 BPM
2020-12-03
125-150 BPM
2020-10-21
128 BPM
2020-10-07
124-138 BPM
2020-06-11
128 BPM
2020-05-01
130 BPM
2020-04-17
94-155 BPM
2020-03-20
128 BPM
2020-03-11
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 14 - The Full Unmixed Versions
Armin van Buuren, Laura V, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, Moby, Dash Berlin, Roxanne Emery, Markus Schulz, Elevation, Vadim Zhukov, Mesh, Yahel, Vincent De Moor, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Rank 1, Kush, Whirlpool, Chicane, Vigri, Arnej, Probspot, Midway, Menno de Jong, Ben Gold, Gareth Emery, Andrew Rayel, Gaia, Hidden Logic, Luminary, BT, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Three Drives, Jono Grant, Mike Koglin, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, W&W, Carrie Skipper, Myon, Shane 54, Mirco De Govia, Peter Martin, Anthanasia, Agulo, David Berkeley, Phynn, Fictivision, Choopie, Shmuel, Hooligan, Thomas Bronzwaer
126-143 BPM
2020-03-06
128-130 BPM
2020-01-31
Black Hole Recordings - Best Of 2019
Ferry Corsten, Nevve, Markus Schulz, BT, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Atlantis, Solarstone, Cosmic Gate, Foret, HØLY WATERS, Robert Nickson, M.I.K.E. Push, Ciaran McAuley, Clare Stagg, JES, Roger Shah, Yoav, Orkidea, Attila Syah, Emma Chatt, Cold Blue, Somna, HALIENE, DJ Nano, DIM3NSION, Alex Di Stefano, Jam & Spoon, Andy Duguid, Chelsea Holland, Paul Oakenfold, Galestian, Betsie Larkin, White Zoo, Båssanova, CiiCii, 7AHA, Gallen Rho, Christian Burns, Activa, John Dopping, John O'Callaghan, Mark Sherry, Driftmoon, Factor B, Lostly, Elle Vee, GXD, Maria Healy, Susana, RAM, Nifra, Fisherman, Mauro Picotto, Sygma, Barny Scott, Jordan Suckley, Kutski, David Forbes, Sneijder, Key4050, Arkham Knights, Sunscreem, Greg Downey, Sean Tyas, Niko Zografos, Craig Connelly, Alex Holmes, John Askew, Kris O'Neil, Kolonie, Late Night Alumni, Myon, Jose Pesquiera, Zoo Brazil, Beave, Petey Mac, Robin Tayger
93-142 BPM
2019-12-20
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2019
Above & Beyond, Rolo Green, Tinlicker, Grum, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Ilan Bluestone, Spencer Brown, Marty Longstaff, Jason Ross, Emilie Brandt, Andrew Bayer, Maor Levi, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, Thomas Oliver, PROFF, EKSF, Zoe Johnston, Genix, Jaytech, Fatum, Judah (Official), Sunny Lax, Armin van Buuren, Oliver Smith, Alison May, EL Waves
110-130 BPM
2019-11-28
Black Hole Recordings Amsterdam Dance Event 2019
JES, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Cosmic Gate, Markus Schulz, Bobina, Atlantis, Ferry Corsten, Johnny B, Andy Moor, Somna, Diana Leah, Paul Oakenfold, Galestian, Anton Ishutin, Kris O'Neil, Kolonie, Myon, Jose Pesquiera, Susana, RAM, Deirdre McLaughlin, Tommy Conway, Robert Nickson, DIM3NSION, Shogun, Jam & Spoon, Mark Sherry, Sean Tyas, Key4050, Sied van Riel, Sneijder, Karen Kelly, Jordan Suckley, Kutski
120-142 BPM
2019-10-04
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 September 2019
Markus Schulz, BT, Radion6, Davey Asprey, Mike Efex, Cosmic Gate, Ferry Corsten, Kristian Nairn, Solis & Sean Truby, Daxson, Stoneface & Terminal, DIM3NSION, Dave Neven, Ocata, Pants & Corset, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Claus Backslash, Leon Somov, Justinas Jarutis, Artento Divini, Myon, Jose Pesquiera, Driftmoon, DT8 Project, Kyau & Albert, Dezza, Bryn Liedl, Andrew Bayer, Minimize, Solarstone, Haris C
122-138 BPM
2019-09-13
Black Hole House Music 08-19
Myon, Jose Pesquiera, Brian Laruso, Jamie Chambers, Paul Sawyer, The Stupid Experts, Roger Shah, Yoav, Dan Judge, Jordan King, Alessio Cappelli, Daniel Sweeney, JES, FUTURENOVA, Beave, Black IRI$h, BounceMakers, Ayin, David Shane, Jon Barnard, Rich James, Justin Prime, Lee McKing, Rave Republic, Low blow
115-142 BPM
2019-08-23
122-128 BPM
2019-07-26
Trance 100 - 2019 (Armada Music)
Armin van Buuren, Garibay, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Ashley Wallbridge, ARTY, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Super8 & Tab, Izzy Warner, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Rank 1, Marco V, Veracocha, Alexander Popov, LTN, Kyler England, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul van Dyk, Roxanne Emery, FUTURECODE, Kyau & Albert, Jeza, Richard Durand, Ben Gold, STANDERWICK, NOHC, Tensteps, Orjan Nilsen, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Shogun, Emma Lock, Aly & Fila, Deirdre McLaughlin, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Three Drives, Purple Haze, KhoMha, Fatum, W&W, Maurice West, Lucas & Steve, Josh Cumbee, Rodg, Dom Fricot, Dave Winnel, Dezza, Ruben De Ronde, Louise Rademakers, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Jason Ross, Steve Brian, x.endra, Tritonal, Lourdiz, HALIENE, Josh Gabriel, Winter Kills, Estiva, Tomas Heredia, Tata, Matt Fax, Elevven, Yoel Lewis, Sam Knight, Oliver Smith, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Mantra, Betsie Larkin, Ruslan Radriges, EJ (UK), Omnia, Danyka Nadeau, Morgan Page, Pex L, Maor Levi, OTIOT, Davey Asprey, Beatsole, Jordan Suckley, Marjan, Roman Messer, Radion6, Shapov, Protoculture, Mino Safy, Dennis Sheperd, Feel, Cari, Tenishia, Luke Bond, Eximinds, Nostrangel, Stoneface & Terminal, Ava Kay, Push, Roger Shah, Robert Nickson, M.I.K.E. Push, James Dymond, Saltwater, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren, Arksun, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Jak Aggas, ReOrder, Exis, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Murica, Frank T.R.A.X., XiJaro & Pitch, LightControl, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Steve Dekay, Emanuele Congeddu, Factor B, Sean Tyas, Metta & Glyde, Arctic Moon, Forces, Chris Schweizer, Mark Sixma, Avao, DRYM, Graham Bell, Karra
93-140 BPM
2019-07-12
122-128 BPM
2019-06-28
Ibiza House 2019
Roger-M, High Noon At Salinas, Noah Shah, Late Night Alumni, Betsie Larkin, White Zoo, Rui, The Spacelovers, Rowen Reecks, Nick Mathon, Alex Hobson, DEOJ, Fausto Fanizza, Paul Morrell, Charmes, Rolo Green, Kolonie, Anton Ishutin, Belchev, Max Landry, P-TAB, Concourse, 7th District, Martin Graff, Unterberg, Cabriolet Paris, Petey Mac, Andrey Exx, Infamous Boy, Daniel Ortgiess, Justin Prime, D3FAI, Jake Lewis
102-128 BPM
2019-06-28
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 May 2019
Brandenburg Techno Orchestra, Arkham Knights, Joyhauser, Aly & Fila, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Re:Locate, Astrosphere, Ferry Corsten, Nevve, Daxson, Eelke Kleijn, DT8 Project, Mike Efex, Rodg, Myon, Alissa Feudo, Blackfeel Wite, Pavel Khvaleev, Activa, Simon Bostock, Richard Durand, Mike Schmid, Somna, HALIENE, LTN, Kyler England, PAUL (AR), Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, York
93-138 BPM
2019-05-10
Past, Present & Future
Super8 & Tab, Izzy Warner, Ferry Corsten, Ilan Bluestone, Above & Beyond, Marty Longstaff, Late Night Alumni, Myon, Push, Genix, Giuseppe de Luca, Ane Brun, Andrew Bayer, Apollo Nash, HGHLND, Hero Baldwin, Armin van Buuren, W&W, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, nFiX & Candice, Graham Bell, Binary Finary, Luminary
127-137 BPM
2019-04-18
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 March
Markus Schulz, Christina Novelli, Above & Beyond, Cosmic Gate, Foret, DT8 Project, Mike Efex, Maor Levi, OTIOT, Super8 & Tab, Arkham Knights, Maarten De Jong, Kate Miles, Whiteout, Claus Backslash, Andre Sobota, 4 Strings, EJ, DIM3NSION, Kyau & Albert, Jeza, Pierre Pienaar, Stoneface & Terminal, Mully, Shvman, M3GA, Anoikis, Jerom, Phynn
123-138 BPM
2019-03-22
124-140 BPM
2019-03-20
128 BPM
2019-03-08
110-154 BPM
2019-03-01
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 February 2019
Tiësto, Viper, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Eli & Fur, Artento Divini, Radion6, Late Night Alumni, Myon, Arkham Knights, Gareth Emery, Emma Hewitt, Yoel Lewis, Metodi Hristov, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, Above & Beyond, Spencer Brown, RBBTS, Lostly, Eximinds, Ben Stone, Eco, Driftmoon, Solarstone, Arturia, Dark Matter, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Clara Yates, Allende, Tyler Michaud, Thomas Sagstad
122-138 BPM
2019-02-15
128 BPM
2019-02-15
Tales From Another World, Vol. 1 - South America
Myon, Jose Pesqueira, Late Night Alumni, Michael Badal, Ilan Bluestone, Wynnwood, Eddie Murray, Gabriel Montufar, Nicole Torres, Estiva, Lee Coulson, Hausman, Angelic, Reddfield, Hiromori Aso, Mangal Suvarnan, Nitrous Oxide, Sygma, Anne Hathaway, Indaco, Gabriel Monfutar, Gala Khalife, Roger Shah, Aisling Jarvis, Julie Thompson, Mitiska, Profetik, Samthing Soweto, Bantwanas, Pavel Khvaleev, Noel Sanger, Bruno Oloviani, The Spacelovers, Lipless, Interflow, Anna Robinson, Spencer Brown, Wrechiski, Farius, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Sean Darin, Kallay Saunders
122-157 BPM
2019-01-25
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 January 2019
Markus Schulz, Jam El Mar, Moogwai, Fisherman, Susie Ledge, Adip Kiyoi, Arkham Knights, Ferry Corsten, Ilan Bluestone, Joyhauser, Andy Moor, Somna, Monika Santucci, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Alter Future, Late Night Alumni, Myon, Lostly, HP Source, Orkidea, Sam Laxton, Noire Lee, U96, DJ T.H., Nadi Sunrise, Judge Jules, Pulse & Sphere, Mike Saint-Jules, White-Akre, Lemon, Einar K
120-138 BPM
2019-01-18
Black Hole Trance Music 01-19
Mandy Jones, Profetik, Orkidea, Maarten De Jong, Late Night Alumni, Myon, Viper, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Mike Saint-Jules, Somna, Michele C, Ralphie B, HOLY WATERS, Memory Loss, Paul Oakenfold, Tiff Lacey, Cold Blue, John O'Callaghan, Astrosphere, Richard Durand, Bryan Kearney, Fisherman, Dark Fusion, Kim Kiona, Sygma, Andre Visior, RAM, Stine Grove, 8 Wonders, Arnej, Brian Flinn, Type 41, Beatman, Ludmilla, Junk Project
120-140 BPM
2019-01-18
128 BPM
2019-01-15
Black Hole Best of 2018
Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Cosmic Gate, Paul Oakenfold, Little Nikki, Andy Moor, Becky Jean Williams, ReOrder, Solarstone, Thea Riley, Dennis Sheperd, Betsie Larkin, Liuck, Somna, BLU? EYES, HOLY WATERS, Ferry Corsten, Jordan Suckley, Susana, RAM, Seven Lions, Rico & Miella, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Clara Yates, Jam El Mar, Adina Butar, Daniel Wanrooy, ALPHA 9, Mike Shiver, Jules, Arkham Knights, First State, Kyler England, Zaa, DIM3NSION, Julie Thompson, Driftmoon, Ralphie B, Sam Laxton, Noire Lee, Lange, Sarah Howells, Robert Nickson, JES, Roger Shah, Zoo Brazil, Philip, Kris O'Neil, Clara Sofie, Andretta, Kolonie, Pavel Khvaleev, RINNGS, Bobina, Sean Darin, Kallay Saunders, Andrew Marks, Alessio Cappelli, DYAMI, PollyAnna, Essentials, Charmes, Varun, Kayrae, Dr. Shiver, David Allen, Keshia Angeline, EpicFail, Trilane, Electrick Village, Max Landry, MING, Nafsica, Game Chasers, We Are Loud, Henry Himself, Dank, Ninth Floor, Snippermachine, Daan Bennema, Alex Di Stefano, Solis & Sean Truby, John O'Callaghan, Stine Grove, Bryan Kearney, Mark Sherry, Sneijder, Will Atkinson, Simon Patterson, Menno de Jong, Orkidea, Sygma, Anne Hathaway, Eddie Bitar, Shanti People, Yahel, Liya
94-142 BPM
2018-12-21
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2018 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Omnia, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Cecilia, Audien, Shapov, Super8 & Tab, Susie Ledge, Simon Lee & Alvin, Mark Sixma, Signum, Scott Mac, Danyka Nadeau, Jeremy Vancaulart, Envy Monroe, Cosmic Gate, Jason Ross, HALIENE, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Brando, Loud Luxury, Purple Haze, Sam Martin, Estiva, Virtual Self, Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Ferry Corsten, DIM3NSION, ARTY, Fatum, Orjan Nilsen, KhoMha, MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Roxanne Emery, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Markus Schulz, Nikki Flores, Ben Gold, Sivan, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, James Newman, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Eric Senn, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, Kate Miles, Fahjah, Seven Lions, Rico & Miella, Zoe Johnston, ALPHA 9, Darude, Ashley Wallbridge, Foux, Alex Kunnari, Beatsole, Paul Oakenfold, Venetica, Alex M.O.R.P.H., DJ T.H., Michele C, Nadi Sunrise, Craig Connelly, Bryan Kearney, Deirdre McLaughlin, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Audrey Gallagher, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Scot Project, Ran-D, Allen Watts, Susana, RAM, Kat Marsh, A.R.D.I., Dash Berlin, Bo Bruce, Alok, Vini Vici, Zafrir, Alexander Popov, Exis, Enya Angel, Giuseppe Ottaviani, CRW, Heatbeat, Paul van Dyk, Plumb, Will Atkinson, Rising Star, Fiora, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Davey Asprey, Oliver Cattley, Kiyoi & Eky, Darren Porter, Richard Durand, Avao, Ayla, Protoculture, STANDERWICK, Militia, Luke Bond, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Billy Gillies, Chris Schweizer, Ultra Shock, W&W, Splinta
93-155 BPM
2018-12-14
122-150 BPM
2018-12-07
Black Hole presents Best of Vocal Trance 2018 Vol. 2
Late Night Alumni, Myon, Markus Schulz, Nikki Flores, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, ReOrder, HOLY WATERS, Susana, RAM, Julie Thompson, Heaven's Cry, Gerome, Cassandra Grey, Lange, Sarah Howells, Andy Moor, Adina Butar, Vadim Zhukov, Claire Willis, Luke Chable, Johann Stone, Fatum, Ferry Corsten, DIM3NSION, Paul van Dyk, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Sue McLaren, Christian Burns, DJ T.H., Michele C, Nadi Sunrise, Solarstone, Thea Riley, Joint Operations Centre, Kate Miles, Lowland, Marianna, Astuni, Manuel Le Saux, Linnea Schossow, Elle Vee, GXD, Danilo Ercole, Bev Wild, OMAIR, Anske, Victoriya, Rene Ablaze, Cari, Yang, Diana Leah
124-140 BPM
2018-12-07
125-128 BPM
2018-11-30
Black Hole Trance Music 11-18
Late Night Alumni, Myon, Lemmond, Somna, BLU? EYES, Anske, Markus Schulz, JES, Ferry Corsten, Saad Ayub, Christian Burns, Fisherman, Bobina, Christina Novelli, Robert Nickson, Driftmoon, Astrosphere, Elle Vee, GXD, Eddie Murray, ReOrder, Darren Porter, Vadim Zhukov, Claire Willis, Misja Helsloot, Dirkie Coetzee, Richard Durand, Astuni, Manuel Le Saux, Linnea Schossow, RAM, Talla 2xlc, Bjorn Akesson, Sygma, Nikolauss, Billy Gillies, Yahel
128-140 BPM
2018-11-23
66-134 BPM
2018-10-12
A State Of Trance, Ibiza 2018 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Armin van Buuren, Shapov, Assaf, ALPHA 9, Probspot, Maor Levi, James Newman, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Late Night Alumni, Myon, ARTY, Sodality, Fast Distance, D-Mad, Shane 54, Cubicore, Fatum, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Henry Dark, Omnia, Ruben De Ronde, Alexander Popov, Kyau & Albert, Steve Brian, Alok, Vini Vici, Zafrir, Beatsole, Eximinds, Jean Clemence, Super8 & Tab, Rene Ablaze, Jam Da Bass, Tempo Giusto, STANDERWICK, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Yuri Kane, The Noble Six, Richard Durand, Chris Schweizer, Roxanne Emery, Moonsouls, Zara Taylor, Oliver Cattley, Kiyoi & Eky, Heatbeat, Talla 2xlc, Ultra Shock, Perry O'Neil, Splinta
70-162 BPM
2018-08-10
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 July 2018
Giuseppe Ottaviani, Arkham Knights, Andy Moor, Adina Butar, Tilt, Lostly, Dave Neven, Ellie White, Ilan Bluestone, Rapid Eye, Trifonic, Johan Gielen, Airscape, Aly & Fila, Sunny Lax, Mark Sixma, Dennis Sheperd, Betsie Larkin, Liuck, DIM3NSION, 4 Strings, Mike Saint-Jules, Hanski, Anoikis, Jerom, Greenhaven DJs, Brooke Tomlinson, Andain
124-140 BPM
2018-07-20
128-140 BPM
2018-07-13
Ibiza Trance 2018
JES, Roger Shah, Anske, Victoriya, Moonsouls, Marjan, Fabio XB, Betsie Larkin, Seven Lions, Rico & Miella, Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Ferry Corsten, Paul Oakenfold, Marcus Santoro, Sherano, David Thulin, Euphoric Nation, Marisha Mae, Christian Burns, Ryan Farish, Sied van Riel, Andy Moor, Benya, Sara Houston, Valery White, The Avains, First State, Kyler England, Madwave, XiJaro & Pitch, A.R.D.I., Sygma, Anne Hathaway, Bobina, Talla 2xlc, Richard Durand, Jordan Suckley, Sam Jones, Scot Project, Mark Sherry, RAM
65-140 BPM
2018-07-06
110-130 BPM
2018-06-15
A State Of Trance 2018 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Armin van Buuren, Shapov, Whiteout, Wilderness, Tom Fall, Estiva, Maor Levi, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Seven Lions, Rico & Miella, Alex Sonata, Kate Miles, Denis Kenzo, Fahjah, Wrechiski, The Blizzard, Dean Chalmers, Purple Haze, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Fatum, Super8 & Tab, Hero Baldwin, GNX, Joel Hirsch, HALIENE, Protoculture, Alex Kunnari, Airbase, Kyau & Albert, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, David Gravell, Omnia, DRYM, Davey Asprey, KhoMha, Rising Star, Fiora, Allen Watts, Nianaro, Assaf, Roxanne Emery, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Alexander Popov, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Beatsole, TH3 ONE, Sunset, Kiran M Sajeev, Conrad Sewell, Dogzilla
69-140 BPM
2018-04-27
128 BPM
2018-04-20
Black Hole Recordings - Best Of 2017
Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Kyler England, Markus Schulz, Adina Butar, Late Night Alumni, Myon, Andy Duguid, Jennifer Rene, Eco, Paul Oakenfold, Jordan Suckley, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ferry Corsten, Clairity, Melissa Loretta, Somna, ALPHA 9, Driftmoon, Solid Stone, Tiffany Johnston, Robert Nickson, Audrey Gallagher, Solis & Sean Truby, PureNRG, Mark Sherry, Derb, Space Frog, Sied van Riel, Richard Durand, Firewall, Lange, Solarstone, Meredith Call, Ryan Farish, Sneijder, James Kiedis, John O'Callaghan, Sean Tyas, Ralphie B, DIM3NSION, Lowland, JES, Game Chasers, Tiesto, Christian Burns, Marmion, Mr. Sam, Planet Perfecto, First State, Sarah Howells, Roger Shah, Inger Hansen, Soul Seekerz, Silverland, Leanne McCrei, Freejak, Martay M'Kenzy, Trilucid, Phil Martyn, Funkagenda, Alert The Medic, Bobina, May-Britt Scheffer, Zoo Brazil, Dirty South, Niara, Bonnie Rabson, Oxen Butcher, Amber Revival, Modifiers, SNR, Arielle Maren, Swed, Nio, Aryue, Mairee, Sha, Deck-R, Lukas Vane
66-151 BPM
2017-12-15
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2017
Jason Ross, Seven Lions, Paul Meany, Above & Beyond, Fatum, Judah (Official), Ilan Bluestone, Andrew Bayer, Zoe Johnson, Grum, Fehrplay, Myon, Alissa Feudo, Oliver Smith, Dirty South, ANIMA!, Alison May, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, ALPHA 9, Koven, Justine Suissa, Sunny Lax, Genix, Spencer Brown, Josep, Rolo Green, Kyau & Albert, Jaytech, Tommy Murphy
96-158 BPM
2017-12-01
Black Hole Trance Music 11-17
Andy Duguid, Myon, Diana Leah, Sheridan Grout, Novaspace, John 00 Fleming , Solarstone, ALPHA 9, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jennifer Rene, Talla 2xlc, Christina Novelli, Saad Ayub, Danilo Ercole, PureNRG, Roger Shah, Leilani, Activa, Type 41, David Forbes, Yahel, Tammy, Para X, Mark Sherry, Dr Willis, James Kiedis, Sylvermay, Gagauz, John Evans, Yves De Lacroix, FabRick, Madwave, Mario Piu, Voolgarizm, Andres Sanchez
109-140 BPM
2017-11-24
Black Hole Trance Music 10-17
Kaion, Evgeny Lebedev, Jennifer Rene, Eco, Myon, Paul Oakenfold, First State, Sarah Howells, Markus Schulz, Cosmic Gate, Melissa Loretta, Somna, Thomas Mengel, Amir Hussain, Driftmoon, Dan Thompson, Holbrook & SkyKeeper, Firewall, Lange, Ricky Fobis, Myron, Dr. Willis, Breeder, Flowjob, Richard Durand, Chris Metcalfe, Mike Sanders, Arnej, James Kiedis, Skylex, Memory Loss, Nago, David Forbes, Aimoon, Dark Matter
104-140 BPM
2017-10-20
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 October 2017
Markus Schulz, Cosmic Gate, Arkham Knights, Gai Barone, Johan Gielen, Tatana, Stoneface & Terminal, Gundamea, Solid Stone, Michael Gin, Myon, Jennifer Rene, Eco, Dylhen, Jerome Isma-Ae, Tone, Saad Ayub, Paul Oakenfold, Paul Thomas, Alter Future, Trilucid, David Broaders, Dark Matter, Aly & Fila, Ronski Speed, Steve Brian, Arnej, Kamaya Painters
65-137 BPM
2017-10-13
Somewhat Progressive vol. 4
Aneesh Gera, Sebastian Serrano, Flynthe, Kris O'Neil, Eric Rose, Jerome Isma-Ae, Paul Thomas, Yuriy From Russia, Harper & Green, Ollie Wride, FM-84, BUDD, Zoo Brazil, Dirty South, Niara, Grum, Myon, Jay Weather, SubVita, Roddy Reynaert, Megan Fair, Cosmic Gate, Alastor, Novel, Rolo Green, Kaneis, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy
120-137 BPM
2017-09-29
Black Hole presents Best of Vocal Trance 2017 Volume 1
Cosmic Gate, JES, Markus Schulz, Brooke Tomlinson, Artisan, Anki, Planet Perfecto, Seri, Nifra, Solitaire, Audrey Gallagher, Solis & Sean Truby, Somna, Adara, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Dave Neven, NuttaLyA, Solarstone, Meredith Call, Amy Kirkpatrick, Dark Fusion, Roger Shah, Inger Hansen, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Kyler England, Dirkie Coetzee, Tim Hilberts, Myon, Marcus Bently, Fatum, Everlight, Emma Chatt, Craig Connelly, Jessica Lawrence, Miss Bo, Angel Falls, Novaspace, Joseph Vincent, Gerome, Cassandra Grey, Bobina, May-Britt Scheffer, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Abstract Vision, Natalia Meister
66-140 BPM
2017-09-22
98-138 BPM
2017-09-22
66-140 BPM
2017-08-25
65-126 BPM
2017-08-18
Vocal Trance Hits 2017-03 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Josh Cumbee, Gareth Emery, Christina Novelli, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, Eric Lumiere, Andrew Rayel, Omnia, Danyka Nadeau, Super8 & Tab, Jonny Rose, Kyau & Albert, Adaja, Orjan Nilsen, Rykka, David Gravell, Alice Berg, DT8 Project, Robert Nickson, Cat Martin, Alexander Popov, Rodg, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Susana, Tenishia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Fabio XB, Liuck, BRKLYN, Mariah McManus, Craig Connelly, Sue McLaren, Alexandre Bergheau, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Bogdan Vix, Lucid Blue, Andres Sanchez, Jules Porter, Steve Allen, Cathy Burton, Dave Neven, NuttaLyA, Elles De Graaf, Alan Morris, LTN, Adara, DRYM, Sheridan Grout, Jan Johnston, Mark Sherry, Dark Fusion
66-140 BPM
2017-08-11
111-128 BPM
2017-06-23
Black Hole House Music 06-17
Myon, Marcus Bently, Fatum, Cosmic Gate, Julie Thompson, 7th District, Laura Luppino, Sisto, Hippocoon, Julia Sicone, Freejak, Martay M'Kenzy, Lorenzo al Dino, Beverley T., Trilucid, Phil Martyn, Seeds, Aneesh Gera, Jerome Isma-Ae, Paul Thomas, Ollin Kan, Liam Chan, Kris O'Neil, Eric Rose, Hybrid Heights, Sted-E, NXNY, Tiesto, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Steve Powers, Baggi, Personal Hero
120-145 BPM
2017-06-16
128 BPM
2017-05-26
Black Hole Trance Music 05-17
Solid Stone, Tiffany Johnston, Cosmic Gate, Tim White, Solarstone, Arnej, Paul Thomas, RAM, Stine Groove, DIM3NSION, Myon, Marcus Bently, Fatum, Gordey Tsukanov, Paul Oakenfold, Jordan Suckley, Venaccio, Craig Connelly, Jessica Lawrence, Adip Kiyoi, Robert Nickson, Sam Jones, Cold Blue, Ahmed Romel, Mark Sherry, 2nd Phase, Miroslav Vrlik, Adam Ellis
71-141 BPM
2017-05-19
128 BPM
2017-05-05
Vocal Trance Hits 2017-02
Armin van Buuren, Garibay, Olaf Blackwood, Gareth Emery, STANDERWICK, HALIENE, Omnia, Jonny Rose, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Kim Kiona, Craig Connelly, Jessica Lawrence, Kyau & Albert, Francesco Sambero, Madeleine Wood, Myon, Alissa Feudo, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, Mark Sixma, The Thrillseekers, Shannon Hurley, Sneijder, Christina Novelli, Protoculture, Daniel Baron, Jennifer Rene, DRYM, Denis Kenzo, Hanna Finsen, Conjure One, Hannah Ray, Ashley Wallbridge, Karra, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Alan Morris, Ana Criado, Simon Latham, Thorisson, Robert Darry, Assaf, Nathan Nicholson, Kate Miles, DJ T.H., Floe, Holly Drummond, Jeremy Vancaulart, Headstrong, Stine Grove, Joel Hirsch, Lucid Blue
127-140 BPM
2017-04-28
80-156 BPM
2017-04-21
120-128 BPM
2017-04-10
75-128 BPM
2017-03-20
124-150 BPM
2017-03-17
Black Hole Recordings Miami 2017
Myon, Marcus Bently, Fatum, Simon Kidzoo, Sha, Nerq, Mardven, Bobina, May-Britt Scheffer, dryra, EpicFail, NessaKay, Matthew Steeper, VENIICE, George Acosta, Tenishia, JES, Novaspace, Joseph Vincent, Paul Thomas, Jay Weather, SubVita, Filterheadz, Orange 3, Cosmic Gate, Andy Moor, Somna, Ferry Corsten, ARUNA, Markus Schulz, Brooke Tomlinson, DIM3NSION, Radion6, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Tricia McTeague, PureNRG, Orkidea, Max Graham, Estiva, Funkagenda, Daxson, Mike Saint-Jules, Solis & Sean Truby, Amy Kirkpatrick, Dark Fusion, Leah, Andy Duguid, Mark Sherry, Derb, Space Frog, Paul Denton, Marmion
70-138 BPM
2017-03-03
92-128 BPM
2017-02-17
Vocal Trance Classics 002 - Extended Versions
Gareth Emery, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Chris Madin, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Hannah, Mark Otten, Carrie Skipper, Omnia, Melissa Loretta, Shogun, Hannah Ray, Cosmic Gate, Kristina Antuna, Orjan Nilsen, Tarah, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, Mr. Pit, Vicky Fee, The Space Brothers, Robert Nickson, Elsa Hill, Lightflow, Ken Spector, Mark Eteson, Audrey Gallagher, Dave Graham, Cat Martin, ARUNA, Myon, Shane 54, V-Lock, Interstate, George Acosta
127-140 BPM
2017-01-13
Black Hole Recordings Best of 2016
Markus Schulz, Ethan Thompson, Cosmic Gate, Eric Lumiere, Haley, Myon, Shane 54, Ferry Corsten, Orkidea, Betsie Larkin, Ollin Kan, Liam Chan, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Christian Burns, PureNRG, Andy Moor, Somna, Gouryella, Brian Laruso, Eve Belle, RAM, Stine Grove, Lange, John O'Callaghan, Clare Stagg, Bobina, JES, Tiesto, Sied van Riel, Arkham Knights, Jennifer Rene, Solid Stone, Solarstone, Jordan Suckley, Sam Jones, Sneijder, Katty Heath, Nerq, Floor Cry, Sylvia Tosun, Luke Chable, Manufactured Superstars, Iossa, Eco, Human Resource, Andre Sobota, Airbase, DJ Ferris, Morttagua, Elektrokid, Mory Kante, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Liquid Soul, Lux, Båssanova, Moonbeam, Paul Oakenfold, Sir Adrian, Fisherman & Hawkins, Alexandria Maillot, VENIICE, Roger Shah, Moya Brennan, DIM3NSION, dryra, EpicFail, NessaKay, Mark Sherry, Alex Di Stefano, Nano Bites, Daniel Wanrooy, Sally Saifi, Richard Durand, Max Graham, Fisher, WSTLNDR, Menno de Jong, Adam Ellis, Kate Louise Smith, Trilucid
69-155 BPM
2016-12-02
AVA 10 Years: Past, Present & Future
David West, Mat Zo, Jav D, Einat, Andy Moor, Lange, Orkidea, Ashley Wallbridge, Gabriela, Yilmaz Altanhan, Faruk Sabanci, Jessica Sweetman, Alex M.O.R.P.H., RAM, Sean Tyas, Ben Nicky, Linnea Schossow, Luke Bond, Betsie Larkin, Omnia, Melissa Loretta, Meighan Nealon, Sue McLaren, Yuri Kane, Somna, Max Denoise, Harnam, Hazem Beltagui, Joseph Areas, Arman Bahrami, ReSeize, Sheridan Grout, Sense8, Yang, Amy Kirkpatrick, Michele C, James Darcy, Mike Saint-Jules, VENIICE, Eximinds, Jennifer Rene, Adara, Davey Asprey, Vadim Bonkraskov, Hans Seo, Anna Toth, Carrie Skipper, Easton, Roxanne Emery, Max Millian, Sean Mathews, Natalie Gioia, Diana Leah
66-158 BPM
2016-11-11
Black Hole Hot New Dance 2016/1
Cosmic Gate, Eric Lumiere, Tiesto, EC Twins, Ferry Corsten, Ethan Thompson, Cashmere Jaxx, Jordan Suckley, PureNRG, Amthat, Lux, Båssanova, Roger Shah, Leilani, Mark Sherry, Paul Oakenfold, Venice, Michele C, Maor Levi, EL Waves, Andy Duguid, Chris Severe, John O'Callaghan, Clare Stagg, Haley, Myon, Shane 54, Orkidea, Fenton Gee, Vicky Jackson, Solarstone
65-140 BPM
2016-08-12
Black Hole Trance Music 07-16
Hans Seo, Anna Toth, Holly Drummond, jUdAh, Hamza Khammessi, Jennifer Rene, Solid Stone, Cosmic Gate, Solarstone, Paul Oakenfold, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Orkidea, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Tiesto, Iversoon & Alex Daf, DIM3NSION, Solis & Sean Truby, Ben Nicky, Chloe, Haley, Myon, Shane 54, Kenneth Thomas, Aura Wolfe, John O'Callaghan, Clare Stagg, Menno de Jong, David Forbes, Andain
69-140 BPM
2016-07-15
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 40 - Extended Versions
M.I.K.E., Armin van Buuren, Armin, Bjorn Akesson, Carrie Skipper, Myon, Shane 54, Leon Bolier, Elsa Hill, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, Sassot, Lost Witness, John O'Callaghan, Lo-Fi Sugar, Dash Berlin, Idaho, Claudia Cazacu, Audrey Gallagher, Mike Foyle, Aly & Fila, Katherine Crowe, Jan Vayne, Z2, Philippe El Sisi, TyDi, Vast Vision, Fisher
132-140 BPM
2016-06-03
112-135 BPM
2016-05-30
In Trance We Trust Trance Classics Volume 03
Tritonal, Hannah Sky, First State, Sarah Howells, Myon, Shane 54, Cold Blue, Del Mar, Carl B., Airbase, Mark Sixma, Estuera, Orjan, DJ Virtual Vault, Marc Simz, Kimito Lopez, Ceres, Jason Van Wyk, Twenty-Something, Tom Cloud, Antonia Lucas, Impact, Midway, Starr, Fictivision, Photon Project, Michal Poliak, Phynn, Kris O'Neil, T4L, Solid Haze, Milez
65-141 BPM
2016-05-13
125-138 BPM
2016-05-02
120-128 BPM
2016-04-15
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 March 2016
Anske, Purple Stories, Kyau & Albert, Solid Stone, DIM3NSION, Andy Moor, 4 Strings, Haley, Myon, Shane 54, Alex Sonata, Beat Service, Sarah Russell, Wellenrausch, Solis & Sean Truby, Protoculture, Andre Sobota, Radion6, Solarstone, Basil O'Glue, Alter Future, Legolas High, Dennis Sheperd, Katty Heath, Craft Integrated, Trilucid, Philthy Chit, Ben Preston
66-134 BPM
2016-03-25