Latest Releases
Nothing But... Dancefloor Fire, Vol. 18
Viktor Vos, Umut Torun, Levi Kreis, Caroline Kole, Keltro, Playpat & King, Kue, Elia Esparza, Van Snyder, MRPHX, GLAZE MAX, Ben Neeson, Cookie, NoMosk, Ricky Chopra, Sledge, LJ Howard, Alexandra Badoi, Kevin Shiah, ANEKTØDE, Brock Edwards, Patrick Meeks, Fargezer Torez, Broköde, Adam Sick, Martin Yarx, Curtis Jay, Nikk, Azooland, Brooke Lee, John Bounce, Dogg Scar
Keep It Trance, Vol. 18
Cubicore, Ava Silver, t4D, Solo Drive, Paul elov8 Smith, AREO, EDU BRAVO, Joren Heelsing, AFTERUS, AlexRusShev, Elite Electronic, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Conoa, Jacob & Mendez, Calvin O'Commor, Eduard Guchetl, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Kaimei, Nick Havsen, Wav3motion, K1LO, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, Simon Moon, Dark Pearl (PL), Sherano, Michael Mason, Gerry Galago, Navyman, Michael Angelo
Trance Anthems, Vol. 25
Harry Diamond, K-MRK, Shaun Williams, Eduard Guchetl, AFTERUS, Elite Electronic, Yuri Yavorovskiy, AlexRusShev, Joren Heelsing, AREO, EDU BRAVO, Paul elov8 Smith, Solo Drive, Conoa, Independent Art, Calvin O'Commor, Michel Westerhoff, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, N-sKing, Oleg Adamov, DJ Spaceman, WINTERBORN, Cenk Basaran, Paul Cry, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin
The Best Of Suanda Chillout 2023
Nothing But... Pure Dance, Vol. 19
Viktor Vos, David Garner, Amy J Pryce, Nights In Reverse, Kris Ryeland, Pyramid City, TLUXX, Dalton Cyr, Cookie, Alexandra Badoi, Kevin Shiah, Kidd Ross, Plixis, Ben Neeson, Pol Ayke, Charlie Spot, Vasco C, Nason, Curtis Jay, Andaro, Angelo Maria Calderano, XIMXIA, Mickemesk, Playpat & King, My Secret Garden, Dave Zky, DJ Xquizit, Faride Talamás, Tasadi, Kita, Karasu Merodi, Ivan Blyashenko, Tropicz, Jacob Colon
Uplifting Tunes 005
NEONHELM, Ron with Leeds, Chevals, Michael Exkay, Mesm3rizer, DJ Phalanx, Varsente, Matthew Dreamer, DJ Chris Rain, Gabrielle Ag, NrgMind, Divaiz, Mikhail Tseslyuk, Masaru Hinaiji, Naki, Meraj Deylami, Inoblivion, Jaccot, Julius MC, DJ Tranceair, Roby B, Polzn Bladz, Denis Efremov, Mike Koglin, Tom Exo, Ben van Gosh, Alexandra Badoi, Raul Alex I., Alex Drane
The Best Of Suanda Voice 2023
Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, NoMosk, Lucid Blue, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Kike L, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Steve Lake, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Josie Sandfeld, Inrayzex, Offshore Wind, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Bigtopo, Zara Taylor, Tonideck, Waves On Waves, Zitro, Sean Truby
World Of Trance 11 (Extended Mixes)
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Christopher Corrigan
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by FEEL
Settled Sounds 027
Viktor Vos, antoanesko, Swasti Mehul, Muzik Mafia, Aurosonic, Sergey Shvets, Marie Mauri, Napoli Underground, The Kollective, Msolnusic, CHUS BZN, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Kohta Imafuku, Avanguardia79, Ground Zero Academy Orchestra, Andrew Riqueza, Diana Dyatkinskaya, ilostmypick, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, The Nature Soundscapes, Atmospheres Soundscapes, Relaxing Atmosphere, Sleeping Atmosphere, Soteira, N'ro, little aria, With U_I Be, MT Farre, Invisible Ralf, Invisible Inks, TimeBounds, Joe Manina, Ilya Golitsyn
Vocal Anthems Ibiza 2023
Roman Messer, Kate Miles, ThoBa, Feel, Sue McLaren, SMR LVE, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Sharon Valerona, Tycoos, Ren Faye, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Dmitry Chelnokov, Tom Grox, Peter Miethig, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Alina Renae, Charles Tsai, Harshil Kamdar, Greg Oakland
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 21
Living In Fast Forward (incl. Eximinds Remix)
Suanda Ibiza 2023
Roman Messer, Gid Sedgwick, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Romy Wave, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, ThoBa, Caitlin Potter, Adip Kiyoi, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Alex Believe, Hidden Tigress, Spectorsonic, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan, NoMosk, KayZen, Mivase, Kike L, Tom Grox, Offshore Wind
Uplifting Only Top 15: June 2023 (Extended Mixes)
The Very Best of Dj T.H.: His Greatest Hits Ever
DJ T.H., Richard Bedford, TEKNO, Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Roberta Harrison, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, Linnea Schossow, Jan Johnston, Manuel Le Saux, Lyd14, Shuba, Eric Lumiere, Natalie Gioia, Mitraz, Audrey Gallagher, U96, Cyre, That Girl, Sarah De Warren, Shannon Hurley, Michele C., Ben Lost, Opt-in, London Thor, EKE (NL), Dark Matter, Alaera, Tiff Lacey, Kimberly Hale, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Bartolome, Sharon Valerona, DJ Anvil, Sophie Flower, Amin Salmee, DJ Dean, Hanna Finsen, Robin Vane, Miyoki, Alisha Nauth, Damian Duda, Andre Visior, Jasmine Knight, Bas Van Den Eijken, Denis Sender, Cari, Rene Ablaze, Kate Miles, Floe, JES
2Rock Club Hits, Vol. 3
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Roman Messer
AMINTO, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Betsie Larkin, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Attila Syah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Roxanne Emery, Aelyn, Feel, Papulin, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Edward Artemiev, Richard Bedford, Ahmed Helmy, Alexandra Badoi, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Kate Miles, HyperPhysics, LTN, Rimsky, Diana Leah, UDM, Joe Jury, FAWZY, Davey Asprey, Neil Hunter, Christian Burns, Twin View, Tom Exo, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Photographer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami
Balearic Time, Three (Compiled by Seven24)
The Best Of Suanda Chillout 2022
The Highlights 2022 (Extended DJ Mixes)
Alexander Turok, HALIENE, Maratone, NyTiGen, AFTERUS, Djoy, Sergey Salekhov, Josie Sandfeld, State 91, Victor Tayne, Lost Witness, Michael G Moore, Plutian, Alexandra Badoi, Raul Alex I., Alex Believe, Fantazm, Spectorsonic, Denis Airwave, Nathan Brumley, Tom Grox, Damian Wasse, V.E.L.E., Rinaly, Airborn
The Best Of Suanda Music 2022
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Kate Miles, ThoBa, FAWZY, Joe Jury, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Ahmed Helmy, Sarah De Warren, Alex Prima, Abstract Vision, Aimoon, Diandra Faye, Feel, Adara, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Darren O'Brien, Tycoos, PITTARIUS CODE, Josie Sandfeld, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Papulin, Ren Faye, Tranzvission, Exouler, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Ruslan Radriges, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt