Latest Releases
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Alex M.O.R.P.H.
Black Hole Trance Music 03-24
Maor Levi, Elysian, Ilan Bluestone, Emma Hewitt, Markus Schulz, HALIENE, Solarstone, Stine Grove, BT, Christian Burns, JES, Sam Allan, Émilie Rachel, DIM3NSION, Daxson, Craig Connelly, Cari, Somna, Mike Schmid, EMATA, Phillip Castle, Sneijder, DJ T.H., Tara Louise, Mike Zaloxx, Steve Dekay, Joe Davies, Jamie Walker, Ghanbari, Dalmoori, Kaselia, Ralphie B, Mark Van Rijswijk, Tim Verkruissen, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Robert Nickson, Danny Eaton, Mark Wilks, BiXX
The Greatest Misses
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by FEEL
Anjunadeep Explorations 24
Black Hole Trance Music 08-23
XiJaro & Pitch, Ava Silver, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Richard Durand, BT, Driftmoon, Cold Blue, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Richard Walters, JES, Memory Loss, LÜNA (Ca), Lange, Christian Burns, Adara, Sam Allan, Davey Asprey, Robert Nickson, Greg Downey, Ciaran McAuley, Susie Ledge, DIM3NSION, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Sean Tyas, Julie Thompson, Miyuki, Harshil Kamdar, Christina Novelli, Yang, Donna Tella, DJ T.H., Natalie Gioia, John O'Callaghan, Tom Colontonio, Sinead McCarthy, Conor Holohan, Renegade System
Hardstyle Bangers - Extended Mixes
Armin van Buuren, W&W, Vini Vici, Ran-D, Wildstylez, PollyAnna, Avancada, Darius & Finlay, Luke Bond, Tyler Graves, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Sjaak, Kav Verhouzer, Purple Haze, Christian Burns, Crystal Lake, Sonja, AXMO, Husman, Psyko Punkz, K's Choice, Cuebrick, IIVES, Christin-Marie Pohl, Krunk!, Dimatik, Voolgarizm, Sound Rush, Andrew Rayel, Lola Blanc, Zatox, Darude, Ashley Wallbridge, Foux
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Roman Messer
AMINTO, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Betsie Larkin, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Attila Syah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Roxanne Emery, Aelyn, Feel, Papulin, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Edward Artemiev, Richard Bedford, Ahmed Helmy, Alexandra Badoi, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Kate Miles, HyperPhysics, LTN, Rimsky, Diana Leah, UDM, Joe Jury, FAWZY, Davey Asprey, Neil Hunter, Christian Burns, Twin View, Tom Exo, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Photographer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami
Trance 100 - 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Gareth Emery, Chicane, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, BT, Ilan Bluestone, Caitlin Charters, ALPHA 9, Tom Bailey, Scorz, Paul van Dyk, Chris Bekker, Jan Dzialek, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Sander Van Doorn, Dan Soleil, York, Sarah De Warren, Solr, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Morgan Page, Lissie, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Steve Brian, Treetalk, Protoculture, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Super8 & Tab, Orjan Nilsen, System F, Azteck, Tritonal, Susie Ledge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Thien Hi, Richard Durand, RAEYA, Wildstylez, PollyAnna, Cosmic Gate, AVIAN GRAYS, M.I.K.E. Push, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Arielle Maren, Vintage & Morelli, LÜRUM, Ahmed Helmy, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, The Noble Six, Ferry Tayle, Key4050, Doppenberg, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, Mark Sixma, ANG, DIM3NSION, C-Systems, M6, Rub!k, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, Leo Reyes, Renee Stahl, Bogdan Vix, ODYSSAY, XIRA, AVIRA, Maxim Lany, Eelke Kleijn, Enamour, Warung, Jan Blomqvist, Estiva, Kudus, Laura van Dam, Yotto, Something Good, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Malou, Sound Quelle, Daniel Robinson, Kolonie, Stuart Crichton, Nerak, Shapov, Lights, i_o, Giorgia Angiuli, Crowd+Ctrl, Fergie, Ben Gold, Yasmin Jane, Purple Haze, Yoshi & Razner, Luminn, U96, Distorted Dreams, Madelyn Monaghan, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, Bryan Kearney, Firewall, Lange, The Space Brothers, Allen Watts, Angelic, Lemon & Einar K, Davey Asprey, Tempo Giusto, Will Rees, Inoblivion, Gordon Tennant, UDM, Maarten De Jong, Kenny Palmer, Omar Sherif, Andrea Ribeca, Avao, Joint Operations Centre, Jody 6, Blasterjaxx
Rock 'N' Rave
Black Hole Trance Music 01-23
Richard Durand, Clara Yates, Nifra, Fisherman, Christian Burns, AK, Alex Kunnari, Tastexperience, Johan Gielen, Dennis Sheperd, Nadda Mercenary, John Askew, Ciaran McAuley, Lisa Gerrard, Jeff Rona, RAM, Roxanne Emery, Markus Schulz, KhoMha, Christina Novelli, BiXX, Ralphie B, DJ T.H., Kimberly Hale, George Acosta, Fisher, David Forbes, Spy, Yelow, Pierre Pienaar, That Girl, Ad Astra, Harshil Kamdar, Lokka Vox, Spencer Newell, Sean Tyas, David Berkeley, Mark Sherry, Alex Di Stefano, Everlight, Nikolauss, First State, Anita Kelsey, Asteroid, Jordan Suckley
Coldharbour Reflections 2022
Markus Schulz, BT, Daxson, Mike Efex, Nifra, Arkham Knights, Ronski Speed, Harshil Kamdar, Dakota, Dan Thompson, NOMADsignal, Nikol Apatini, Alat, KhoMha, Holbrook & SkyKeeper, GXD, Anske, Nation Of One, Alt_Man, Sean & Xander, Kolonie, Norni, William Schneider, Glynn Alan, Christian Burns, Roxanne Emery, SMR LVE, Rub!k, Oovation, Jordan Gill, D72
Horizons [Part 3] - Extended Mixes
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2022 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Hardwell, Gareth Emery, Omnia, Armin van Buuren, Florentin, Jordan Grace, Sam Gray, The Golden Boy, AVIRA, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, This Culture, Kryder, Aname, Marty Longstaff, Eelke Kleijn, The Dualz, JC Stewart, Billen Ted, Andrew Bayer, Orjan Nilsen, Nazzereene, Ben Hemsley, Ruben De Ronde, Cubicore, Kyau & Albert, Shapov, Belle Humble, D'Angello & Francis, Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Bigtopo, Scorz, Chris Howard, Chicane, Yotto, Something Good, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, Wrabel, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Ahmed Helmy, Mark Sixma, ANG, Norni, 7 SKIES, Morgan Page, Ferry Corsten, Cara Melín, Cosmic Gate, Olivia Sebastianelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Natalie Shay, Purple Haze, Roddy Woomble, Corti Organ, Rub!k, Azael, EMKR, Jaime Deraz, Aly & Fila, JES, LÜRUM, NWYR, Mila Josef, Ben Gold, Benjamin Duchenne, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, D72, Robert Nickson, Chakra, Ciaran McAuley, Clara Yates, A.R.D.I., David Forbes, Susie Ledge, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Craig Connelly, Tara Louise, The Space Brothers, Davey Asprey, C-Systems, Stoneface & Terminal, Andrew Rayel, AIDYL, Avao, South Of The Stars, Sneijder, Victoriya, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ahmed Romel, Christina Novelli, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Ava Silver, Paul van Dyk, Billy Gillies, Richard Durand, Numa, Bryan Kearney, Susana, RAM, Tales Of Life, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Omar Sherif, Will Atkinson, Simon Patterson, Sarah De Warren, HALIENE, Allen Watts, Scot Project, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Fergie
A State Of Trance: Future Favorite - Best Of 2022 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Shapov, Above & Beyond, Richard Durand, Christian Burns, Ben Gold, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aimoon, Northern Storm, Markus Schulz, HALIENE, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Greg Downey, Ben Nicky, Julie Thompson, RAM, Ahmed Romel, Fergie, Kryder, Ruben De Ronde, Cubicore, Diane Warren, My Marianne, Suncatcher, Exolight, Shogun, Thomas Knight, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Bogdan Vix, Mona Moua, Claudiu Adam, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Dominant Space, Evan Henzi, C-Systems, Nicolas Menicou, Robbie Seed, MaryJo Lilac, SinSonic, Ahmed Helmy, JES, Will Atkinson, Sneijder, Victoriya, Gareth Emery, Owl City
Horizons [Part 2]
Black Hole Trance Music 07-22
Ciaran McAuley, Clara Yates, Dennis Sheperd, Nic Toms, TyDi, NOMADsignal, Nikol Apatini, Claus Backslash, ReOrder, Melissa Loretta, Somna, Jordan Tobias, Crowd+Ctrl, Christian Burns, Maria Healy, Deirdre McLaughlin, James Christian, Scar, GXD, RAM, Silvela, Daxson, Alex Di Stefano, Orkidea, Danny Claire, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, ZOYA, Akkima, Eximinds, Paul Ryan, Eryon Stocker, Anske, Damian Wasse, V.E.L.E., UDM, Bryan Kearney, Sneijder, Sean Truby, Systembreaker, Midway, Airbase, Floria Ambra
Sensation Seekers Vol. 1
Susana, Kojun, Activa, Everlight, Richard Durand, Christian Burns, RAM, Diana Leah, Garderffi, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Mark Sherry, Christina Novelli, Metta & Glyde, John Askew, Orjan Nilsen, John O'Callaghan, Deirdre McLaughlin, Justin B, Sneijder, Vision X, Awii, Sean Tyas, David Elston, Will Atkinson, Robert Nickson, Obsidian, Asteroid, Nifra, Cari Golden, Alex Di Stefano, Ahmed Helmy, Danny Claire, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Uri Farre, PITTARIUS CODE, Dennis Sheperd, Gid Sedgwick, MR. CLN, Ciaran McAuley, Clara Yates, Numa, Tasadi, Laura May, Mickey Marr, MAYMARR, Daxson, Shelby Merry, Men-D
Trance 2022, Vol.4
Myon, Nikol Apatini, Late Night Alumni, Costa, Kate Louise Smith, Frainbreeze, Sharon Valerona, Daxson, Christian Burns, Hanna Finsen, Aurosonic, Sarah Lynn, AirLab7, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Ana Criado, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, AK, Audrey Gallagher, 4 Strings, Susana, Dan Stone, Kita-Kei, Will Rees, Alan Morris, La Antonia, Katty Heath, Metta & Glyde, Kaimo K, Maxine, SoundLift, John Askew, Shelby Merry, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Andrea Ribeca, Miikka L, Jody 6, Rene Ablaze, David Rust, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Trance Classics, First Effect, Hardwreck, JES, Will Atkinson
Love Songs from Suburbia [Extended]