Tycoos - Trance DJ and producer from Novosibirsk, Russia. Host of Future Horizons Radio. Signed to Suanda Music, Abora Recordings, 2Rock Recordings, Synchronized Music and more. Supported by Armin van Buuren, Aly & Fila, Paul van Dyk, Andrew Rayel, DJ Feel, and many more.
Latest Releases
Uplifting Only Top 15: April 2024 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Atragun:Remixed
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Festival Anthems 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Hits 2024
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Steve Lake, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Eximinds, Lyd14, Tycoos, JAN DE VICE, Jodie Yang-Cooper, Richard Bedford, Andrew Kochetov, Iant, Flund, Sean Truby, Hidden Tigress, That Girl, Diandra Faye, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Mike Zaloxx
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Remixes, Vol. 52
iamMTN, Gid Sedgwick, Norni, Hanna Finsen, PITTARIUS CODE, Oli Hodges, Ed Moura, Beatsole, Brannco, Stay Box, Kos:mo, Gilles Bock, Will Dukster, Vertigini, Skyblaster, Kohlenkeller, Danilo De Santo, Dario Mad, Arie Mando, Night Vision Project, XiJaro & Pitch, Fellipe Octavio, Tech C, Eugenio Tokarev, Taufiq Azam, Zoey, Aviell, Alternoize Dj, Brusikiewicz, PIUR, Racket Club, Frank Arvonio, Soolver, PETER PAHN, Brais, Samuele De Santis, SamBRNS
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 26
Kenny Mitchell (UK), Aquila Orly, Frank Ayala, Alima X Nold, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Illitheas, Padshifta, Larrel, Midnight Evolution, Dan Iwan, Tobias Maarten, ICARUS PROJECT, Eva Kade, Colonial One, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Tonerush, Michel Westerhoff, Adam Szydlik, QUINNY, Norni, Vikram Prabhu, STNX, Speed DJ, Denis Airwave, Chevals
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: Top 10: January 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Aimoon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: December 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Milosh K, DreamLife, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Saphron, CO1N, Darkingz, Paul Rigel, Sergey Salekhov, Angel, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Lasse Macbeth, Super Luminal, Oscilater, Victor Special, Ruslan Aschaulov, Daniele Filaretti, Angelus, Myk Bee, TechTrek, Jimmy Chou, Hardcode, D.Peter.J, Kaokao, Blue Silence
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 17
Rodrigo Deem, Leonard A, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Tranceview, STNX, ZQRM, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Montyi, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin, Dave Steward, Spy, James Dust, Zunsjine, IIlumin8, Skilsara, Misha Vorobjev, Alexander Popov, Daniel Cesana, Six Senses, Cane, Anthya, Daywalker, Sauli, Boris Foong, JXR, Ed Sánchez, Simon Gregory, EDU BRAVO, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Yuri Melnikov
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extended Dub Mixes, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Suanda Voice 2023
Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, NoMosk, Lucid Blue, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Kike L, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Steve Lake, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Josie Sandfeld, Inrayzex, Offshore Wind, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Bigtopo, Zara Taylor, Tonideck, Waves On Waves, Zitro, Sean Truby
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2Rock Recordings: The Highlights 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (Continuous DJ Mix)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Suanda Dark 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: November 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: Top 10: October 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Suanda Amsterdam 2023
Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Vinny DeGeorge, Richard Bedford, Peter Miethig, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Claus Backslash, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Exouler, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Tom Grox, Kate Miles, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Somnia, Trance Reserve, DaWTone, Sue McLaren, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Fitness Revolution 003
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, ISTAR, Natali Dali, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Decky Scott, Milosh K, Paula P'cay, Victor Special, Independent Art
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 23
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Matt Karrey, Romain DJ, Nómos, EMAJEN, TH3 ONE, Bluespark, TETZn, Alex Soun, DaWTone, Maywave, Chris Rane, Jose Palacios, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Synthetic Fantasy, Decky Scott, Tom Exo, Anton By, Irina Los, Chris Lloyd, Offshore Wind, Aimoon, LKX
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 18
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, ISTAR, Natali Dali, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, TETZn, Alex Soun, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Alex W.E.Zen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Tunes 003
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Jose Palacios, Daniel Noronha, Ray Papito, Decky Scott, Lustral, DT8 Project, Ricky Simmonds
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist