Latest Releases
Trance Anthems, Vol. 26
Kenny Mitchell (UK), Aquila Orly, Frank Ayala, Alima X Nold, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Illitheas, Padshifta, Larrel, Midnight Evolution, Dan Iwan, Tobias Maarten, ICARUS PROJECT, Eva Kade, Colonial One, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Tonerush, Michel Westerhoff, Adam Szydlik, QUINNY, Norni, Vikram Prabhu, STNX, Speed DJ, Denis Airwave, Chevals
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 21
Titus1, Corey Croft, Fros7novA, Allan Berndtz, Ed Sánchez, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Frank Ayala, Novel, Sergey Salekhov, Illitheas, Peter Miethig, Simon Fischer, Helena Kristiansson, ICARUS PROJECT, Rene Ablaze, 0Gravity, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Nick Havsen, Wav3motion, K1LO, Alexander Turok, Arjans, Skilsara, John Rockwell, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Luca De Maas, Eduard Guchetl, Eva Kade, Colonial One
Elliptical Sun Recordings 2023
Elliptical Sun Radio 21
The Best of Phatbull, 2022
Levitated Trance - Miami 2022
Jungle
Taj Mahal Vol. 10
Brazilian Samba Vol. 9
Aussie Vol. 44
Classic Trance Remixes Vol. 2
Eric Lumiere, SMR LVE, Ferry Tayle, Daniel Kandi, Patrik Humann, Monoverse, Leolani, Emanuele Congeddu, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, Rene Ablaze, UDM, RAM, Matt Cerf, Jaren, Feel, Kyler England, Driftmoon, Abstract Vision, Hydro Poison, Neev Kennedy, Liuck, Tarmo Tammel, Pearson & Hirst, Eva Kade, Aimoon, Vlad Varel, Kris Shaw, Lina Fouro, BUDD, Exostate, Christina Novelli
Russian Winter Vol. 19
German Power Vol. 34
Figura DJ Box, Vol. 01
50 Vocal Dance Hits 2020 - Best of EDM Playlist Compilation
Kyle Monroe, Bram Lohues, Demex, Lokka Vox, Klangtitan, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, Amen B, Ross Rayer, Angel Falls, Amen B & Ross Rayer, Andrew Fields, Slayersfiction, Esmae, Ruben Breece, Aadagio, Avanar, Madwëll, Nicol Cache, Milan Zona, Substance N Trance, Gerrit Romack, Nale, Sebastian Mulah, Zara Taylor, Tranceflight, RFN, Kawkastyle, Fabio D'elia, Regina Jhey, Kawkastyle & Fabio D'Elia, Club- Breaker, Base Stylez, Brac Phunk, Binz, One-Players, Dance Rocker, Axcel Lence, Alan Lopane, S.i.m.s.e, Sven Erler, Mat, Ixdream, Oversea, Dreamagic, Mark Loodewijk, Dj Under, Dmitry Glushkov, Dimetry Way, Trancematix, HeavensDJ, Sun Liquide, Aminda, Palky, Ashley Moore, R2Rick, T-United, DJ Ayk, Pattraxx, Melogize, Jean Milow, Sirius Delta, Hodges, C-mo, Electribe, Eleven Skies
Diverside Electronica & Downtempo, Vol. 4
Diverside Deep House, Vol. 2
Krowly, Maltin Fixx, Vtecha, Eva Kade, Dave Calley, Marco Donati, MNGA, Monista, Feo, Oganes, S-Elm, Soundliner, VAGAN, Talabun, Your Cough
Sublime Progressive House, Vol. 09
Mike Bounce, DJWILD, Mario Van Doppler, 9-Lives, Eva Kade, Martin Graff, Type 1, Lars Falkum, Sidney Housen, Fredwell, Findike, Nikey Rush, Syntheticsax, Bobryuko, Votchik, Nice Deejay, Bionick, V.Ray, Angostur'o, Santo, T.O.M., CJ INter, DJ Aristocrat, Brioli, Ryan Wallace, Greek House Mafia, Levi Whalen, Carla, Trepanic, Dellacrozz, DJ Salva, DJ Benjamin, Tom Robis, Sadowick
Progressive Trance Selections, Vol. 15
Soren Andrews, Lucid Blue, Chizhov, Cry Kestrel, Airum & Natune, Marco Van Zomeren, GRUE, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Quizzow, Eva Kade, Martin Graff, Steve Romani, Mahaputra, Nikhil Prakash, Undercontrol, Dagaro, Victoria RAY, Ruslan_Set, Double Motion, Greidor Allmaster, Lovemaster, Cocoland, Oto Kapanadze, LTM, Prodeeboy, SA2, SinSonic, Jeef B, Shane Infinity, Mojashi
Figura Autumn 2019 (Compiled & Mixed by Pavel Khvaleev)
Uplifting Only Top 15: October 2019
Corrie Theron, Sandro Mireno, Thornmail, Manuel Rocca, Ben Ashley, Natalie Dime, Sunset, Marcell Stone, Manuel Le Saux, David Surok, DreamLife, SounEmot, Syntouch, The Avains, Cyril Ryaz, Emoiryah, Se.Ra.Phic, Tanya Baltunova, Second Reason, Laucco, Joseph Darwed, Robin Vane, Rezwan Khan, Eva Kade, Martin Graff
Figura Summer 2019 (Compiled & Mixed by Ivan Starzev)
Nothing But... Progressive Selections, Vol. 10
Patrik Remann, Mazai, Maxxim, Cosco, Djose Elenko, Killo Brain, Daggerss, 7 Grams, Lee Dagger, Courtney Harrell, MRZY, Ravvyn Eston, GiusvaB, Killer Monkey, Dezza, Julian Gray, Firas Tarhini, Roman Gostev, Efim Kerbut, Loud Raverz, Ricardo Elgardo, Last95, Underground Utopia, Snow Ninja, Giulio Perinello, Spirit & The Guide, Ange, Crystal Design, Falstronic, Max Blaike, Eva Kade, Martin Graff
Phatball Dj Compilation, Vol. 3