Latest Releases
Club Guerillas, Division 2
Keep It Trance, Vol. 17
Rodrigo Deem, Leonard A, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Tranceview, STNX, ZQRM, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Montyi, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin, Dave Steward, Spy, James Dust, Zunsjine, IIlumin8, Skilsara, Misha Vorobjev, Alexander Popov, Daniel Cesana, Six Senses, Cane, Anthya, Daywalker, Sauli, Boris Foong, JXR, Ed Sánchez, Simon Gregory, EDU BRAVO, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Yuri Melnikov
Trance Ministry, Vol. 1
50 Dance Club Hits
Denga & Manus, DJ Shog, Green Court, Mike NRG, Tukan, P.Lion, DJ Sakin, Sam Punk, Coretex, DJ Nell, DJ Beda, Human Force, Junk Project, Mico B, Peaktwins, Stereoliner, Roody Van Hype, Melanie Hodel, Firestorm, Akira Kayosa, DJ Space Raven, Andy Hawk, Soulcry, Composure, Roody Wittendoerfer, S.Y.S., Vicky Devine, Saphara, Wavetraxx, Anthya, Hysterie, Icebreaker, Twister, Paul Miller, Solar Energy, Eastern Star, Antheya, Flutlicht, Reverb, DJ Natron, Al-Faris, Richard Grey, Sin Plomo, York, Made On Jupiter, Funkstar De Luxe, Nadia Gattas, Rainbox, DJ Worris, The Fusionmen, Guenter Haas, Diviance, Micro Mania, Nexus 5, Marco Moli
Best of Nightcore 2023, Vol. 3
Jixaw, Impp, Casaris, Morano, Imprezive meets Pink Planet, Giga Dance, DFK, Cloud Seven, Claude Lambert, Gihan, Toni Fox, Aiden Dearing, Accuface, Cosmic Squad, Silver & Dave, Ayling, Gainworx, Anthya, Hard3eat, Skyrosphere, Pete Sheppibone, ThomTree, The Suspect, Thomas Petersen, Zylone, Dee Dee, Kimura, Massive Base, Xelerator
Nothing But... Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 03
Christopher Corrigan, Van Cosmic, Peter Miethig, Roxanne Emery, Dory Badawi, Vertical State, Storyteller, Jake, Raul Alex I., Ocoro, Marcell Stone, Matthias Bishop, Denis Airwave, Nathan Brumley, PITTARIUS CODE, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Mysticage, M.A.N, Katastrophe, MARCPREST, Mikelsen, Enveak, Mercurial Virus, Cederquist, Alexander Popov, Ruslan Radriges, Prime Punk, David Deere, Milad E, Anthya, Jose Amesia, Cosmicfield, Mahkina
Uplifting Only Top 15: August 2022 (Extended Mixes)
D:SIDE Dream Parade
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 08
Julio Posadas, Graysaic, Alan West, Ushuaia Boys, DJ Daniel Wilson, Aladdim, Prajdy, Lethal Key, Dmpv, Anveld, Jose Amnesia, Kay-D, Alex Starsound, Steve Brian, Mark Versluis, Hazrain Norman, Syntheticsax, Dream Travel, Joston, Anthya, Stefano Negrini, Digital Energy, Another Big Cat, Nick M, Slavy, Denis Airwave, Sarah Escapé, Ruben De Ronde, Aerofoil, Marc Simz, AMANORA, Set Afire, Empirian
After Work Refreshment, Vol. 11 (The Metropolitan Lounge Experience)
Best of Trancer 2021
Simply Trance, Vol. 12
Vadim Bonkrashkov, Double Motion, DJ T.H., Claas Inc., Denis Efremov, Christopher Corrigan, AxelPolo, Danilo Marinucci, AMANORA, Andrew Starkoff, Yordee, RFLKTD, Inrayzex, Jake & Almo, Rospy, M.A.C.K, Dave Cold, Mario Piu, Matteo Marini, FabRick, Illitheas, Paul Miller, The Midnight Snack, Ahmed Helmy, Trance Atlantic, Markany & Friends, Midnight Evolution, 3lanko, Anthya, Liquid Dream, LTN, Boris Foong
Infrasonic: The Best of 2021
Epidemika, JANPAUL, Aamos, Nikhil Prakash, David Deere, Milad E, Empirian, Vince Blakk, Sendr, Sue McLaren, Solis & Sean Truby, Allan Berndtz, Christopher Corrigan, Anthya, UDM, Ultimate, Maria Milewska, Nord Horizon, Andy Cain, Amar N, Alex Byrka, Anton van Sprundel, Abstract Vision, Hydro Poison, Luke Terry, AirLab7, Ben McConnell, Pulse & Sphere, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Jochan Morrisen, MNBT, Kenny Palmer
Sammy Love Presents : D:SIDE Collection Vol. 2
Frank, Flory, Alex Aleman, Roby B, Sara Voice, Mystery & Mist, Anthya, Max Coccobello, Frankie Gada, Re-Dream, Matteo Sala, Luca Peruzzi, Epika, Sammy Love, Enea Marchesini, Dream Boutique, Space Walker, Markany & Friends, BE1, Dream Viking, Bayno DJ, Max.On, Ladyva, Ferdinando Altavilla, Calltech, Castle Flow, Mysticage, Tony S3rmani, Simon Vee, Gianni Parrini, Cristiano De Palma, Lukulum, Mirko Alimenti, Max Crisafulli, Ricky Fobis, Nu.Ma, Ricky Galliano, Big Room Hero, Dr. Alex
Back to Future, Trance & House Anthems Vol. 3
Infrasonic Summer Selection 2021
Epidemika, Nikhil Prakash, David Deere, Milad E, Cold Face, Kataploks, Aamos, Sub Question, Noinne, Empirian, Arggic, Leonard A, Pavel Koreshkov, JANPAUL, Rakielis, Ultimate, Maria Milewska, Sue McLaren, Solis & Sean Truby, Ben McConnell, Jochan Morrisen, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Anthya, Alex Byrka, Anton van Sprundel, Amar N, Nord Horizon
Ultimate Cardio Collection 009
Anthya, Max Coccobello, Matteo Sala, Fadi Awad, Erisse, Rawfox, Wace, Hirad, Lanova, BVLVNS, Ivan Lake, Jenil, Darren & Cashwell, Zeu5, C37, John Abbruzzese, Merisem, Preak, Syn.B, HIGH-G, Epidemika, Domek., Could, The Provence, Tachii, redline346S, PressPlays, Strobe Connector, Obiter, Mike Van Dee, Rewhite, Alot
Downtempo Lounge & Chillwave, Vol. 3
After Work Refreshment Vol. 10 (The Metropolitan Lounge Experience)
Label Showcase: Infrasonic Pure (Mixed by Ultimate)
Infrasonic Winter Selection 2021