Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Interplay Radio Episode 500
Interplay Records, Fedo, Alexander Popov, Going Deeper, Seegy, Kaimei, SXK, Prospekt, Onnua, BEIL, Rootman, Av, Hidden Tigress, Anton By, Huvagen, Avalanche, Basotdel, Elite Electronic, Christina Novelli, Armage, Eximinds, WhiteLight, Giftback, David Jaxson, Mike Zaloxx, Main Engine, Simon & Phil, LTN, Whiteout, Ghostbeat, Sound Quelle, Novan, Brandon Mignacca, Leo N, KOFA, Ahmed Helmy, Kitone, Julia Viktoria, Abstract Vision, Victor F., D72, Ruslan Radriges, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Paul Oakenfold, Feel, Hypersia, Photographer, Alexander Spark, DJ DimixeR, Somnia
91-139 BPM
2024-04-26
138 BPM
2024-04-12
Trance Fusion, Vol. 01
Seraphin, Cadeya, 3rdWave, Andre Wildenhues, Mario De Caine, Moonrider, Amiramos, Bruno Oloviani, Turker Ozsoy, BiXX, Jay Flynn, Saenz, PITTARIUS CODE, Seol Gia, Victor Special, NuroGL, Jennie-Marie, Luca De Maas, John Rockwell, Reborn Sound System, Citizen Caned, Paul elov8 Smith, Hester, Skyvol, Elite Electronic, Eternal Flame, Wesley Verstegen, Boski, Amanda Darling, Joann Quezada
66-140 BPM
2024-03-29
The Fitness Revolution 006
Peter Trizor, Brent Rix, TORUKK, John Colombani, Ashandra, EDU BRAVO, StereoDelay, Steve Dekay, Elite Electronic, Eternal Flame, Peter Miethig, Andy Kay, EMULE, DGoh, Milosh K, Victor Special, FARSHID FARR, Arash Asoodegi, Glacial Storm, Luca De Maas, Robert Vadney, Herudor, Gisthead, Casepeat, Kenan Teke, Javah, Xan, Craig Miller, Simon Gregory
96-143 BPM
2024-02-14
Uplifting Tunes 006
StereoDelay, DJ Tony Magic, Elite Electronic, Eternal Flame, Brent Rix, TORUKK, John Colombani, Ashandra, EDU BRAVO, The JacKMan, Steve Dekay, Conoa, Jendrex, DGoh, Milosh K, Victor Special, FARSHID FARR, Arash Asoodegi, Aurosonic, Kate Louise Smith, CaDeR, AFTERUS, DJ Hollowbase, Ziriûs, Robert Vadney, Gisthead, Casepeat, Kenan Teke, Javah, Xan, Simon Gregory
105-143 BPM
2024-02-09
Keep It Trance, Vol. 18
Cubicore, Ava Silver, t4D, Solo Drive, Paul elov8 Smith, AREO, EDU BRAVO, Joren Heelsing, AFTERUS, AlexRusShev, Elite Electronic, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Conoa, Jacob & Mendez, Calvin O'Commor, Eduard Guchetl, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Kaimei, Nick Havsen, Wav3motion, K1LO, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, Simon Moon, Dark Pearl (PL), Sherano, Michael Mason, Gerry Galago, Navyman, Michael Angelo
67-142 BPM
2024-01-29
Trance Anthems, Vol. 25
Harry Diamond, K-MRK, Shaun Williams, Eduard Guchetl, AFTERUS, Elite Electronic, Yuri Yavorovskiy, AlexRusShev, Joren Heelsing, AREO, EDU BRAVO, Paul elov8 Smith, Solo Drive, Conoa, Independent Art, Calvin O'Commor, Michel Westerhoff, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, N-sKing, Oleg Adamov, DJ Spaceman, WINTERBORN, Cenk Basaran, Paul Cry, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin
124-140 BPM
2024-01-08
71-140 BPM
2023-12-29
70-140 BPM
2023-12-29
124-130 BPM
2023-12-25
69-140 BPM
2023-12-25
132-140 BPM
2023-12-15
138 BPM
2023-11-24
128 BPM
2023-10-20
138-140 BPM
2023-09-25
128 BPM
2023-08-18
67-140 BPM
2023-08-03
110 BPM
2023-07-21
138 BPM
2023-07-14
104-140 BPM
2023-04-28
138 BPM
2023-04-24
138 BPM
2023-03-31
128-140 BPM
2023-03-24
67-140 BPM
2022-12-30
91-140 BPM
2022-12-29
The Best Of Suanda True 2022
Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Adam Taylor, Inrayzex, UDM, Rinaly, Mike Zaloxx, Claas Inc., NicAr, Darren O'Brien, Eximinds, Hit The Bass, Christopher Corrigan, Peter Miethig, Nucrise, Ozo Effy, BarWall, KBK, Skyvol, Trance Reserve, Alex Merk, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, EDU BRAVO
93-140 BPM
2022-12-26
107-144 BPM
2022-11-04
98-144 BPM
2022-10-14
98-140 BPM
2022-09-21
Keep It Trance, Vol. 04
Stratos Kokotas, M. Mann, Airborn, STNX, Liquid Dream, Luca De Maas, torma, Nik Andre, Sonicwork, CO1N, MARC BAZ, LR Uplift, Victor Tayne, Hiddeminside, Magic O.D.A, Mirko Alimenti, Max Crisafulli, Jonas Lindelöf, Catchfire, Quincy Weigert, Paul Echo, David Deere, Milad E, Jordan Tobias, Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Beat & Voice
98-140 BPM
2022-09-09
128-140 BPM
2022-08-19
138 BPM
2022-05-27
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (May 2022)
Roman Messer, Cari, Claire Willis, Steve Dekay, Nathia Kate, Inrayzex, Christopher Corrigan, Romy Wave, Hidden Tigress, Zitro, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Airborn, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Michael Milov, Jon The Dentist, Bigtopo, The Old Guard, Adam Szydlik, Skyvol, Dave Oren, Jamaster A, David Deere, Milad E, Aleksey Ekimov, Kate Miles, Tycoos
97-140 BPM
2022-05-20
9 Years Suanda
Roman Messer, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Simon O'Shine, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Ahmed Helmy, LTN, Joe Jury, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Kate Miles, Tycoos, Eximinds, Hit The Bass, Christina Novelli, UDM, Adara, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Ronski Speed, Exouler, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, D-Minus, Liezl, Nabil MJ, Ruslan Radriges, Claire Willis, Nathia Kate, Davey Asprey, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Rinaly, Kyler England, Key Lean, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Christopher Corrigan, Adam Taylor, Inrayzex, Malene, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Natalie Gioia, Bigtopo, The Old Guard, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Mark Wild, Eldream, Elite Electronic, Frainbreeze, Beat & Voice, Semblance Smile, DJ T.H., Sun Decade With Arielle Maren, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Michael Milov, Zero Project, Lee Follon, Boris Foong
92-140 BPM
2022-05-06
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 06
Luca De Maas, D3 Misty Project, Meraj Uddin Khan, Quincy Weigert, Estiva, Kudus, Cloudriver, MARC BAZ, Amir Rad, Kynkade, Eternal Elevation, DJ Panda, Victor Special, Dmitry Meretskiy, Jamnesia, Epidemika, PvR, Gayax, Fischer, Miethig, ArDao, Fallen Order, Mark Wild, Eldream, Elite Electronic, AISKA, Hiba Merei, Nitrous Oxide, John Rockwell, Binary Ensemble, Bryn Whiting, Elle Mariachi
69-160 BPM
2022-04-15
90-145 BPM
2022-03-25
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (March 2022)
Roman Messer, Cari, Eximinds, Feel, Ruslan Radriges, Rinaly, Mike Zaloxx, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Christopher Corrigan, Mivase, Inrayzex, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Efemgie, Elite Electronic, Popoff, Kevin Shiah, Denis Sender, Bigtopo, The Old Guard, Nabil MJ, O.B.M Notion, Michael Milov, Pacific Sky, Alexander Komarov
116-140 BPM
2022-03-18
True Hits, Vol. 7
Simon O'Shine, Roman Messer, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Sun Decade With Arielle Maren, UDM, Cari, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Christopher Corrigan, Adam Taylor, Lucy Clarke, Lewis Duggleby, Eximinds, PROYAL, Arggic, Suquerja, Dan Cooper, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Fynxx, Osman Mousa, Raa, Exouler, Inrayzex, BarWall, Elite Electronic, Popoff
92-138 BPM
2022-02-28
126-140 BPM
2022-02-14
The Best Of Suanda True 2021
D-Minus, Steve Dekay, Ronski Speed, Exouler, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Dan Cooper, Fynxx, Osman Mousa, Raa, UDM, Christopher Corrigan, Jan Miller, Ayda, Ramsey Westwood, Haikal Ahmad, O.B.M Notion, Adam Taylor, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Ian Solano, Lewis Duggleby, BarWall, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Andrew Mirt, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld
136-140 BPM
2021-12-27
69-159 BPM
2021-12-27
93-140 BPM
2021-12-24
138 BPM
2021-12-06
138 BPM
2021-12-03
138 BPM
2021-10-08
D.Trance 95 (Incl Techno 52)
Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Elite Electronic & DMPV With Anveld, Temple One, D-Devils, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Ferry Corsten pres. Gouryella, Sean Tyas, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sandro Mireno, New World, Michel Westerhoff, Taucher, DJ Dean, S.H.O.K.K., Wavetraxx, S.H.O.K.K. & Wavetraxx, Phil Reynolds, Ferrin & Low, Aamos, Meriton Celiku, Meriton Celiku & Wavetraxx, Rub!k, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Restonia, Tsuki Shizumutoki, Restonia & Tsuki Shizumutoki, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Bas Van Den Eijken, Andrew Rayel, Svane, Aftershock, Zatox, Warface, Zatox & Warface, Distorted Frequencies, Chavo, Brennan Heart, Re-Fuzz, The Prophet, ElectRoman, Code Black, Sickddellz, Code Black & Sickddellz, Symbiotic audio, Hayway, Wildstylez, Hard Driver, Wildstylez & Hard Driver, Unresolved, Rude Convict, MC Flo, Rude Convict ft. MC Flo, D-Noizer, Pherato, MC Synergy, Pherato x D-Noizer x MC Synergy, Dr. Rude, Robotics, Gunfingerz
78-160 BPM
2021-09-10
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (July / August 2021)
Roman Messer, Cari, Ahmed Helmy, Kyler England, Key Lean, Ronski Speed, Exouler, Richard Bedford, Lewis Duggleby, Miroslav Vrlik, David Deere, Dean Chalmers, Milad E, Denis Sender, Haikal Ahmad, Elite Electronic, Frainbreeze, Peter Miethig, Semblance Smile, Drival, Zero Project, Lee Follon, Boris Foong, Ando, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Dominic Manns, AxelPolo, Alexander Komarov, Dave Steward
128-140 BPM
2021-08-18
Study Sounds 009
Elite Electronic, Scoopy, TwoRule, Astral Vega, Avanguardia79, Low Key Trampoline, Frank Underwood, EDD-989, Elan Vital, Georgy Om, LaBaci, AFO, HighGo, The Headloop, JussComplex, Kainbeats, Fortex, Adam Francis, Third Project, Rukirek, S.H.S.R., Vox President, Fredix, Nano Garrido, Absxntminded, Jade
69-162 BPM
2021-07-30
Russian Trance 2021
Ruslan Radriges, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Edward Artemiev, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Tycoos, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, WhiteLight, Sara Fray, Natune, Deme3us, Mark Wild, Eldream, Key Lean, Michael Milov, Dennis Graft, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Denis Sender, Ando, Ex-Driver, MasterMike
113-138 BPM
2021-06-11
69-134 BPM
2021-05-31
138 BPM
2021-05-24
True Hits, Vol. 6
Roman Messer, Kate Miles, Yoshi & Razner, Ramsey Westwood, Haikal Ahmad, Jennifer Rene, Lewis Duggleby, O.B.M Notion, Cari, Vito Fognini, Sara Fray, Natune, Deme3us, Ayda, Kiyoi & Eky, Adam Taylor, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Ian Solano, Peter Miethig, Key Lean, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Andrew Mirt, Corrado Baggieri, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Jordan Tobias, HyperPhysics
134-140 BPM
2021-05-24
Suanda Music Radio Top 30 (February / March 2021)
Roman Messer, Jennifer Rene, Lewis Duggleby, Eximinds, PROYAL, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, NoMosk, Cari, Ahmed Helmy, Ade Dokq, Angel Falls, Kiyoi & Eky, Edward Artemiev, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Amin Salmee, Sergey Salekhov, AMTM, Vito Fognini, Frainbreeze, Zeus, Bigtopo, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Andrew Mirt, Kate Miles, ThoBa, O.B.M Notion, HyperPhysics, Eky, Ayda, Denis Sender, Haikal Ahmad, EDELE ANDAYA, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Dennis Graft, Forza:Duo, CubeTonic
70-140 BPM
2021-03-31
128-138 BPM
2021-03-08
The Best Of Suanda True 2020 - Mixed by Tycoos & Elite Electronic
Chapter XJ, HyperPhysics, Ando, Mhammed El Alami, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Eaglewing, Aelyn, Norni, Tycoos, Alexander Chekomasov, Sandro Mireno, Madwave, Andromeda, Drival, Adip Kiyoi, Eky, Khairy Ahmed, Kate Miles, Yoshi & Razner, O.B.M Notion, DJ Panda, Robert Maya, Christopher Corrigan, Jordan Tobias, Neil Hunter, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Peter Miethig, Tom Exo, Corrado Baggieri
135-140 BPM
2020-12-25
110-152 BPM
2020-10-29
130-135 BPM
2020-10-21
128-132 BPM
2020-10-19
138 BPM
2020-09-11
128-140 BPM
2020-09-11
Sublime Trance, Vol. 14
Aspiration, Chris Deme, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Eximinds, Hit The Bass, Daphne Lawrence, Aly & Fila, Nexara, Terra V, Evgeny Venge, Rolfiek, 40THAVHA, Fancy Power, RYDEX, Cold Blue, Photographer, Alexander Spark, Andrew Mirt, Miroslav Vrlik, Peter Miethig, MR90, Moroni, FAWZY, Han Beukers, Mark Wild, Eldream, Dream Travel, The Thrillseekers, Fisher, Mazone, Quizzow
128-140 BPM
2020-09-04
130-134 BPM
2020-08-10
93-140 BPM
2020-06-29
Trance Planet - Episode Eight
James Lass, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Michael Angelo, Marcie, Yura Moonlight, Dart Rayne, In5um, Studio 502, Vincent Price, G-Clubber, John Aleph, Ray Violet, Zara Taylor, Sven E, A-Tronix, Brent Rix, ELV, Glacial Storm, Hardwreck, DJ T.H., Robin Vane, Aveo, Katrik, Anhydrite, LightControl, Stuart McNiven, The Avains, DJ Abscence, EnTrance, Hiromori Aso, RAMIN ARAB, Solo, Guy Alexander, Rolfiek, Saman Mehmani, Tom Exo, Toyax, Para X, Scot & Millfield, Axel Schick, Rene Ablaze, F.G. Noise, Lucid Blue, FAWZY, Follow Focus, Nadi Sunrise, Woody Van Eyden, Quantor, Omniks, Guy Mearns, Paffendorf, Miradey, Derek Ryan
128-140 BPM
2020-06-26
Trance Asylum, Vol. 9
ARIAMS, ArabaX, Oen Bearen, Brent Rix, Con Phillips, Storyteller, TG, Toyax, Unit of Trance, Michael Angelo, Solo, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, The Avains, Yura Moonlight, Dart Rayne, In5um, Studio 502, James Lass, John Aleph, Ray Violet, Zara Taylor, Sven E, A-Tronix, ELV, Glacial Storm, Hardwreck, Aveo, Katrik, Anhydrite, LightControl, Vicky Fee, Stuart McNiven, DJ Abscence, EnTrance, Hiromori Aso, Marcie, RAMIN ARAB, Guy Alexander, Rolfiek, Saman Mehmani, Tom Exo
93-142 BPM
2020-05-29
Trance Euphoria, Vol. 8
Aveo, Unit of Trance, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Marc van Gale, Xpher, GoC, Lydia Delay, Steve Quadra, Dart Rayne, Cyril Ryaz, Michael Angelo, Marcie, Solewaas, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Oen Bearen, Brent Rix, ARIAMS, ArabaX, Con Phillips, Storyteller, TG, Mindsoundscapes, Solo, The Avains, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Yura Moonlight, In5um, Studio 502, John Aleph, Ray Violet, ELV, Vicky Fee, Glacial Storm, Hardwreck, Katrik, Anhydrite, LightControl, Stuart McNiven
93-142 BPM
2020-05-22
126-138 BPM
2020-05-18
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 5
Costa, Ana Criado, Aurosonic, Stine Grove, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Waltin Jay, Radion6, Neev Kennedy, Store N Forward, Cynthia Hall, Sarah Russell, Sarah Lynn, Charles Tsai, Elated, Kate Louise Smith, Denis Karpinskiy, Raz Nitzan, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Maria Nayler, Mino Safy, Ellie Lawson, Tom Boldt, Hanna Finsen, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Elite Electronic, Kirill Anisimov, One Half Bear, Suncatcher, Caitlin Stubbs, Susana, Adam Ellis, Katty Heath, Denise Rivera, Dennis Pedersen, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Fenna Day, Danny Eaton, Carla Werner, Clay C, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Elles De Graaf, Alan Morris, Esmee Bor Stotijn, ShoXeRr, Ronski Speed, Julie Scott
67-140 BPM
2020-05-08
128 BPM
2020-04-27
SUBMISSION RECORDINGS PRESENTS:MIAMI 2020
Indi, Tom Bro, AlexRusShev, Andrew Perera, Emran Badalov, Deepshader, Diego Costa, Aldo Moro, Andres Selada, Adnane Touzani, Xpectra, Trancephile, whosthefvnky, Elitist, Klassy Project, Lokka Vox, Paul ICZ, Luscjo, Numedian, Ramzi Benlakehal, Phazer, ReMech, Kamil Brandt, Blaine, Dmpv, DJ Abscence, Marco Mc Neil, Atragun, Second Mars, Precious Affliction, Mark van Gear, W!SS, Ross Cairns, Bloodfury, Amijn Bayer, Ula, Myk Bee, Airdream, FXH, AirTouch, Mark Wild, Eldream, Distant Identity, Elite Electronic
123-140 BPM
2020-03-30
138-140 BPM
2020-03-30
126-138 BPM
2020-03-16
Nothing But... Trance Masters, Vol. 06
Miroslav Vrlik, Augustin, Sean Truby, S.Klass, Shacom Delia, Stoneface & Terminal, Roger Shah, Selecta, Alex Al Onions, DT, Bryan Summerville, Noa Trance, onTune, Dj Boronin, Di Land, Vladimir Aseev, Squarz Kamel, Aquasound, Syntheticsax, Dream Travel, Velies, Elite Electronic, Roman Messer, Gary McPhail, Shedona, Classified Project, Dean Zone, Blaze Runner, Soren Andrews, AnnihElectric, Oleg Quantize, Rikkaz, DJ T.H., Toby Tranztonic, Justyna Kotwas
127-146 BPM
2020-03-02
Sublime Trance, Vol. 09
Ekynox, Burak & Emre, Michael Angelo, Jim, Alessandra Roncone, En-Motion, Andrew Stets, Toast, Sandi Morreno, Floe, Aly Frank, Muto'S, Melosys, Darren Hall, Stargliders, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Programmer, Jean Clemence, Chris Oblivion, Pelagia, Fathi, Karzen, Van Dressler, Michael Tanner, Breakless, Danny Legatto, Matt Bodkin, Swilow, Diamans, Cj Stereogun, Edmundh
127-147 BPM
2020-03-02
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (January / February 2020)
Roman Messer, Eximinds, Golax, Tycoos, Alaera, Sandro Mireno, O.B.M Notion, Frainbreeze, HyperPhysics, Angel Falls, Adip Kiyoi, Anhydrite, Bigtopo, Kanallia, Cari, Mhammed El Alami, Ruslan Radriges, Neurofunq, NoMosk, Miroslav Vrlik, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Ando, Room 109, Rama Fashel, Alexander Chekomasov
128-140 BPM
2020-03-02
132 BPM
2020-02-24
Redux Kiev Selection: Mixed by Davidi
Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Brent Rix, DAvIDI, Cold Stone, Kiyoi, Eky, Rene Ablaze, Jam Da Bass, Miroslav Vrlik, Christian Stalker, Kamil Brandt, UDM, Christopher Corrigan, Toyax, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Cosmic Heaven, STEEM SL, Pato Burzaco, RAMIN ARAB, Alex Van Gray, Derek Ryan, SVM, Last Soldier, Shedona, Skynet, BluePhoenix, TrancEye, Lucien, Various Artists
138-140 BPM
2020-02-10
Trance Mission 2020
Storyteller, TG, Con Phillips, Unit of Trance, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Michael Angelo, Solo, Studio 502, John Aleph, Zara Taylor, Sven E, A-Tronix, Brent Rix, Glacial Storm, Hardwreck, Anhydrite, LightControl, The Avains, DJ Abscence, EnTrance, Hiromori Aso, James Lass, RAMIN ARAB, Guy Alexander, Rolfiek, Tom Exo, Toyax, DJ T.H., Robin Vane, Para X, Scot & Millfield, Axel Schick, Rene Ablaze, F.G. Noise, Lucid Blue, Vincent Price, G-Clubber, FAWZY, Follow Focus, Woody Van Eyden, Quantor, Nadi Sunrise, Omniks, Guy Mearns, Paffendorf, Miradey, Mariano Ballejos, Adrian Orellano, Alien Invaders, Derek Ryan, Digital Rush, Natune, Eryon Stocker, HamzeH, Finality, Granz Enemy, Kiyoi & Eky
93-142 BPM
2020-01-31
128-140 BPM
2020-01-27
Chillout Session, Vol. 09
!Andrey_ik, 101 KWT Project, 108Room, 1Undread, 22Rains, 2AOrbit, 2aq, 2Electro, 3 Zussen, 600, Aaron James McClelland, Allam, Abdelrahman Nabil, Younis, ABG-Swing, Abriviatura IV, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, AcaSoul MusiQ, Nelisa Badu, Ace of duty, Acid Mikhalych, Acrobatic, Ado Mass, LeRoyal, Addicted Souls, Aeriah, After 6, Angela Dennis, Afternova, Amy Lee, Aftersun
85-180 BPM
2019-12-27
The Best Of Suanda True 2019
Saint Sinners, Rene Ablaze, Mhammed El Alami, Michael Milov, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Cosmic Heaven, O.B.M Notion, Extense, Kiyoi & Eky, Eldream, SonicGeite, K.E.K A, Paul Pollux, Sandro Mireno, Paul Boyle, Escea, Eric Senn, Kiyoi, Eky, Last Soldier, RAMIN ARAB, Tom Exo, Blue Serigala, HyperPhysics, Elite Electronic, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Papulin
136-140 BPM
2019-12-16
Trance Runner - Episode Ten
Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Vandice, Gradian, Lentorek, Marc van Gale, Aveo, Michael Angelo, Solo, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Xpher, GoC, Lydia Delay, Unit of Trance, Steve Quadra, Sun Liquide, Cyril Ryaz, Dart Rayne, Solewaas, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Vicky Fee, Mindsoundscapes, Oen Bearen, ARIAMS, ArabaX, Con Phillips, Storyteller, TG, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Yura Moonlight, Marcie, In5um, Studio 502
93-142 BPM
2019-12-13
4 Years Suanda True
Eric Senn, O.B.M Notion, Rene Ablaze, Mhammed El Alami, HyperPhysics, Paul Boyle, Kiyoi, Eky, Last Soldier, RAMIN ARAB, Elite Electronic, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Paul Pollux, Sandro Mireno, Papulin, Tycoos, Blue Serigala, Tom Exo, Ruslan Device, SonicGeite, Cosmic Heaven, Escea, RYDEX, Hays, Extense, Kiyoi & Eky, Eldream, Twin View
132-140 BPM
2019-10-28
Progressive Ibiza 2019
Adip Kiyoi, Mhammed El Alami, Lucid Blue, Front, Denis Sender, Michael Milov, Ayda, Jordy Eley, Ahmed Helmy, Dennis Graft, Dark Echo, Susie Ledge, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Millennial, Matthew Duncan, Milad E, Misja Helsloot, AxelPolo, Alexander Spark, Broning, Trance Reserve, Progressum, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Tycoos, Alta, Dominic Manns, Twin View, Wynwood, Arggic, Saint Sinners, Billik
126-132 BPM
2019-09-02
130 BPM
2019-07-12
138 BPM
2019-07-12
130 BPM
2019-07-05
Progressive Trance, Vol. 7
Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, Adip Kiyoi, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Arggic, Ayda, Michael Milov, Lucid Blue, Broning, Trance Reserve, Progressum, Eric Lumiere, Denis Sender, Twin View, Andrew Vass, Dark Echo, Ahmed Helmy, Milad E, Wynwood, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Rene Dale, Maratone, DJ Indian, AxelPolo, Saint Sinners, Axel Walters
126-132 BPM
2019-07-03
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (July 2019)
Roman Messer, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Dennis Graft, Tiff Lacey, Ruslan Radriges, Neurofunq, Ahmed Helmy, Tycoos, Alaera, Sandro Mireno, Liezl, Arggic, Neil Bronson, Lorela, Bertello, Michael Milov, Key Lean, Broning, Trance Reserve, Progressum, Christina Novelli, Andrew Mirt, Lucid Blue, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, O.B.M Notion, Project O.K, Tom Exo, onTune
100-140 BPM
2019-07-01
Russian Trance 2019
Roman Messer, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Ayda, Betsie Larkin, Abstract Vision, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, Elite Electronic, Twin View, Christina Novelli, Photographer, Tiff Lacey, Key Lean, Tycoos, Roxanne Emery, Front, Denis Sender, Maria Milewska, Papulin, Dennis Graft, Kate Miles, ThoBa, INVIRON, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Jordy Eley, Forces, Andrew Vass, Ozo Effy, RYDEX, Dilara Gadel, Vadim Spark, Ruslan Radriges, Lucid Blue, Saint Sinners, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Alexander Chekomasov, Ex-Driver, MasterMike
126-138 BPM
2019-06-12
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (June 2019)
Eric Lumiere, Roman Messer, Feel, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Adip Kiyoi, Tiff Lacey, Key Lean, Roxanne Emery, HyperPhysics, Miroslav Vrlik, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, Ahmed Helmy, Alexander Spark, Ayda, Tycoos, Rene Dale, Denis Sender, Elite Electronic, Twin View, Dark Echo, K.E.K A, Division Zero, Huem, SonicGeite, KUNO, Kiyoi & Eky
128-140 BPM
2019-06-05
Suanda Music Radio Top 25 (April / May 2019)
Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, Adip Kiyoi, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Frainbreeze, Kate Miles, Michael Milov, Maria Milewska, Papulin, Miroslav Vrlik, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Ayda, ThoBa, Abstract Vision, Airborn, Kiyoi & Eky, Tycoos, Dilara Gadel, Front, Denis Sender, Cosmic Heaven, Dark Echo, RYDEX, Hays, FAWZY, Extense, Eldream, Saint Sinners, Milad E, Wynwood, Axel Walters, Ex-Driver, MasterMike
126-140 BPM
2019-05-01
True Hits, Vol. 3
O.B.M Notion, Photographer, HyperPhysics, Claire Willis, Michael Milov, Eric Senn, UDM, Gamma, Attila Syah, Cari, Rene Ablaze, Mhammed El Alami, Tycoos, Mike Sanders, Cosmic Heaven, Estigma, Kiyoi & Eky, Ruslan Radriges, Twin View, Ozo Effy, RYDEX, Elite Electronic, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Papulin, Escea, Tom Exo, Paul Boyle, Sandro Mireno, Blue Serigala, Extense, Eldream
134-140 BPM
2019-04-17
Best of Electronica, Vol. 4
TeCay, Vandice, Tale & Dutch, Loona, P. Moody, Vlegel, Vincent De Jager, Anatoliy Frolov, Matt Pincer, Keel Over, Dirkie Coetzee, Litsa, Joe Faber, Entourage, Kevin Dray, Kaegon, Ray Violet, No Risk, Freaky DJs, Mahaputra, Michael Angelo, Jenry, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Jon The Dentist, Moonlight Tunes, Storyteller, TG, Sentry
115-140 BPM
2019-04-12
Trance Maschine, Vol. 8
Mark L2K, Erislandy, Sun Liquide, Michael Angelo, Solo, Jay, Symon, Brent Rix, Moonrider, Rene Ablaze, Skyvol, Unit of Trance, Charles Monroe, Cyril Ryaz, Dart Rayne, Solewaas, Lydia Delay, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Mindsoundscapes, Oen Bearen, ARIAMS, ArabaX, Con Phillips, Storyteller, TG, Vicky Fee, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Yura Moonlight, In5um, Marcie, The Avains, Studio 502, John Aleph, Ray Violet, Zara Taylor, Sven E, A-Tronix, ELV, Glacial Storm, Hardwreck, Aveo, Katrik, Anhydrite, LightControl, Stuart McNiven
93-142 BPM
2019-03-29
Trancespotting, Vol. 8
Mindsoundscapes, Con Phillips, Unit of Trance, Brent Rix, Michael Angelo, Solo, Toyax, The Avains, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Yura Moonlight, James Lass, Dart Rayne, In5um, Studio 502, John Aleph, Ray Violet, Zara Taylor, Sven E, A-Tronix, Vicky Fee, ELV, Glacial Storm, Hardwreck, Aveo, Katrik, Anhydrite, LightControl, Stuart McNiven, DJ Abscence, EnTrance, Hiromori Aso, Marcie, RAMIN ARAB, Guy Alexander, Rolfiek, Saman Mehmani, Tom Exo, DJ T.H., Robin Vane, Para X
93-142 BPM
2019-03-29
Miami Hits 2019
Adip Kiyoi, Feel, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Ahmed Helmy, Alexander Spark, Lucid Blue, U-Jeen, Ruslan Radriges, CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Mavros, Michael Milov, Maratone, Khairy Ahmed, Maureen Sky Jones, Jemis, Alric, Elite Electronic, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Maria Milewska, Andrew Henry, Axel Walters, Mino Safy, INVIRON, Forces, HamzeH, Kiyoi & Eky, Cris Grey, DJ Xquizit
120-140 BPM
2019-03-27
Meteor Trance, Vol. 8
Fischer, Miethig, Squarz Kamel, Woti Trela, TrancEye, Rene Ablaze, Skyvol, Dima Krasnik, Universal Sense, Michael Angelo, Solo, Vicky Fee, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Vandice, Marc van Gale, Aveo, Carl Daylim, Dart Rayne, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Xpher, GoC, Lydia Delay, Steve Quadra, Cyril Ryaz, Marcie, Solewaas, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Mindsoundscapes, Oen Bearen, ARIAMS, ArabaX, Con Phillips, Storyteller, TG, Unit of Trance, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Yura Moonlight, In5um, Studio 502, John Aleph, Ray Violet, Zara Taylor, Sven E, A-Tronix, Brent Rix
93-140 BPM
2019-03-15
138 BPM
2019-03-15
138 BPM
2019-03-04
Trance in Space 8
Arcania, Mindsoundscapes, Unit of Trance, 7 Baltic, Michael Angelo, Solo, Vicky Fee, Andre Visior, Rene Ablaze, Lossgo, Brent Rix, Sunbrothers, Natalia Meister, Sunbeat, Victor Lobanov, Cyril Ryaz, Solewaas, Lydia Delay, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Dart Rayne, Storyteller, TG, Diverts, The Avains, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Yura Moonlight, In5um, Studio 502, John Aleph, Ray Violet, Zara Taylor, Sven E, A-Tronix, ELV, Glacial Storm, Hardwreck, Aveo, Katrik, Anhydrite, LightControl, Stuart McNiven, DJ Abscence, Marcie, EnTrance
93-142 BPM
2019-02-15
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (January / February 2019)
Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, O.B.M Notion, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Frainbreeze, Kate Miles, ThoBa, Mhammed El Alami, Lucid Blue, Michael Milov, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Mavros, Axel Walters, Matthew Duncan, Milad E, Blue Serigala, Paul Boyle, Twin View, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Elite Electronic, SonicGeite, INVIRON
128-140 BPM
2019-02-04
128-134 BPM
2018-12-28
Progressive Trance Selections, Vol. 08
Mati, Lukas Wieteszka, Elite Electronic, Martin Graff, 2Sher, Henry Dark, 5unlight, Jendrex, Hydro 89, Bravio, Gagauz, Qller, Andrew Drummer, Stefre Roland, Ocean of Emotion, Christina Novelli, DJ Xquizit, Arcanum, Betelgeuze, Alexander Chekomasov, Graham Williamson, Adam Wylie, Lyndsey Liora, The Magget, Sergey Shvets, Toast, Gordey Tsukanov, Allen Belg, Max Trumpetz, Yang, Michele C
122-135 BPM
2018-12-28
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 2
Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Fashion Police, Witness45, Cynthia Hall, Tenishia, Sue McLaren, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, 4 Strings, Fenna Day, Danny Claire, Tom Boldt, Frainbreeze, Emma Horan, Aurosonic, Katty Heath, Store N Forward, Sylvia Brandse, Neev Kennedy, Susana, Jo Cartwright, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Noise Zoo, Caitlin Stubbs, Daniel Van Sand, The Blizzard, Sarah Russell, Audrey Gallagher, Suncatcher, Exolight, Denise Rivera, JP Bates, Karanda, Alana Aldea, Tucandeo, Molly Bancroft, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Trance Classics, Jess Morgan, Two&One, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Gemma Pavlovic, Kaimo K, Cathy Burton, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Elite Electronic, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Nitrous Oxide, Sarah Lynn
66-140 BPM
2018-12-28
The Best Of Suanda True 2018: Mixed By Tycoos & Elite Electronic
Tycoos, Paul Boyle, Cris Grey, Ozo Effy, RYDEX, Mike Sanders, Marcell Stone, The WLT, UDM, Tom Exo, Escea, Andres Cuartas, HyperPhysics, Aelyn, Cosmic Heaven, Elite Electronic, Sandro Mireno, Eric Senn, Kiran M Sajeev, SonicGeite, Estigma, Dennis Eshel, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Kiyoi & Eky, Michael Milov, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Second Reason, Khairy Ahmed
134-140 BPM
2018-12-24
138 BPM
2018-11-16
134-140 BPM
2018-11-07
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (October / November 2018)
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Adip Kiyoi, Betsie Larkin, Elite Electronic, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Alexander Spark, Lucid Blue, U-Jeen, Ruslan Radriges, Escea, Ahmed Helmy, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Millennial, INVIRON, Didit Aphrodite, Michael Milov, Tycoos, Kir Tender, Cosmic Heaven, Andres Cuartas, DJ Xquizit
69-140 BPM
2018-10-29
65-140 BPM
2018-10-22
Vocal Anthems Amsterdam 2018
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Adip Kiyoi, Attila Syah, Cari, Elite Electronic, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Roxanne Emery, Aelyn, Bogdan Vix, Lucid Blue, Maria Milewska, Dennis Graft, Ahmed Helmy, Mhammed El Alami, Betsie Larkin, CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Frainbreeze, Pierre Pienaar, Amy Kirkpatrick, Michael Milov, Eric Lumiere, Mivase, NoMosk
67-140 BPM
2018-10-10
92-140 BPM
2018-10-03
Suanda Autumn, Vol. 5
Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, U-Jeen, Ruslan Radriges, Betsie Larkin, Roman Messer, Broning, Feel, Mhammed El Alami, Lucid Blue, Clare Stagg, Elite Electronic, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Claire Willis, Michael Milov, Tycoos, Twin View, Axel Walters, Gamma, Attila Syah, Cari, Cris Grey, Xpectra, J.Puchler, Joanna Angelina, Escea, Alexander Spark, Vadim Spark, DJ Xquizit, OSITO, Alexander Chekomasov, Kiyoi & Eky, Khairy Ahmed, Cyril Ryaz
91-140 BPM
2018-10-01
Yoga & Meditation Selections, Vol. 03
Sept, Fernie, Margo Fly, Simon Maverick, Cryogenics, Zenyu, DJ WHIPR SNIPR, Koylovka, Elite Electronic, Sandro Mireno, Sinestetik, Ola Orlando, Nephed, TerraNation, Eric Shans, Frank Moedebeck, CJ Dreo, Irvina, Moreno J, Luka Tia, Jon Connor, Funk V., Aurora, Sonarpilot, Aeron Komila, Thea Riley, Vyacheslav Sketch
63-235 BPM
2018-09-21
Voice Hits, Vol. 2
Gamma, Attila Syah, Cari, Feel, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Alexander Spark, Lucid Blue, Claire Willis, Michael Milov, Aurosonic, Nicol Cache, Tiff Lacey, Ruslan Radriges, Neurofunq, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Eximinds, Twin View, Andrew Vass, Aelyn, Mike Van Fabio, Alpha Force, Robin Vane, Mhammed El Alami, Alexandra Badoi, Frainbreeze, Clare Stagg, Kayat, Mantra, Crystal Blakk, Rich Triphonic, NoMosk, Maria Milewska, Vika, Armos, R.E.L.O.A.D., Tim Hilberts, Maratone, Angel Falls, Jemis, Alric
66-140 BPM
2018-09-21