Latest Releases
Best of King Street, Pt. 6 - Extended Versions
Blaze, Studio Apartment, Byron Stingily, LeJuan, Bazza Ranks, Karmina Dai, UDAUFL, Kimara Lovelace, Barbara Tucker, Namy, Kritik (SA), DJ Pierre, Lee Wilson, DJ Czezre, The Company Soundsystem, Becca J, Nick Jones Experience, Colonel Abrams, Mood II Swing, Rain: a Lil Louis Painting, Cevin Fisher, Tuccillo, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Tyrone Ellis, Mondo Grosso, Charles McDougald, Bassmental, Jonk & Spook, Dominic Dawson, Supernova
TWINSOUL - Extended Versions
Best of King Street, Pt. 5 - Extended Versions
Dennis Ferrer, Mia Tuttavilla, Stephanie Cooke, Sofia Rubina, Yuichi Inoue, K.T. Brooks, Tiger Stripes, Robert Owens, Chris Child, Lee Wilson, Stoim, Ze, AJourneyOfMilez, Duwayne Motley, Zandrina, Le Babar, Blaze, UDAUFL, Danny Clark, Carla Prather, Oggie, Sebb Junior, DJManuel, Miss Kelli, Tears Of Velva, Boomclap, Kerri Chandler, Roberta Howett, Barbara Tucker, DJ Vivona, Zooe, Kathy Brown, Namy, DJ Pierre, Felicia Graham, Guy Gerber, Palmer Brown, Champagne
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 30 [Selected by Maykel Piron] - Extended Versions
Ferry Corsten, FERR, Richard Walters, Lova, Mood II Swing, Carol Sylvan, Kintar, Delum, Alexander Robledo, Leossa, Sebastian Moore, DJ San, Kin Kali, Knox, Agency, Amirali, Ultra Nate, Les Bisous, Stones & Bones, ToniCba, Reine Mash, DTale, Badbox, Leo Gira, Robbie Williams, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Lufthaus, Yulia Niko, Sil Romero, Nico de Andrea, EMRIA, Brando, Themba, LouLou Players, Trey Mirror, Gianluca Motta, Molly, Chicane, Paul Aiden
Club Classics - Hard House, Vol. 1 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
Lock 'N Load, Mass Medium, Klubbheads, Department 1, R. Montezz, B.O.B. Ltd., The Ultimate Seduction, Human Resource, Code Blue, South East Players, Mark Van Dale, Club Caviar, DJ Melvin, Joy, Melvin Reese, Klubbhazard, Mind To Mind, Deep Energy, TDN, Continuous Cool, A Jolly Good Fellow, Sound De-Zign
Best of King Street, Pt. 4 - Extended Versions
DJ Pierre, Discorocks, Kalypso, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, DJ Qness, Lizwi, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Mateo & Matos, Dawn Tallman, Antonello Ferrari, Dennis Ferrer, Pete Josef, Urmet K, Cevin Fisher, Kerri Chandler, K.T. Brooks, Barbara Tucker, Inaya Day, YASS, Stephanie Cooke, Julian Sanza, Loló Gasparini, Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Tyrone Ellis, Dino MFU, Alxndra Good, Selan, Kimara Lovelace, Sibylle, Cocolorez, Maex, Point85, Claudius
Best of King Street, Pt. 3 - Extended Versions
Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, Cristian Vinci, Da Mike, Angelos, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Yamil, Dennis Cruz, Ananda Project, Barbara Tucker, Kimara Lovelace, Dennis Ferrer, Marc Evans, Namy, Alexander Koning, Natalis, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Pad Beryll, Toshi, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Studio Apartment, Terrance Downs, Mon-iq, K.T. Brooks, Lauren Chaplain, DJManuel, Suki Soul, DJ Pierre, Queen Mary, Johnny Dangerous, Kerri Chandler
Best of King Street, Pt. 2 - Extended Versions
Harry Romero, Kerri Chandler, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Ultra Nate, Blaze, UDAUFL, Mia Tuttavilla, Ananda Project, Arnold Jarvis, Kimara Lovelace, Raul Sanchez (Chile), Luk Follin, Laura Poldvere, Treasa "Diva" Fennie, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Angelo Ferreri, Studio Apartment, Ron Carroll, DJ Pierre, Champagne, Stephanie Cooke, Namy, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Troyetta Knox, Ceybil Jeffries, Federico d'Alessio, Laureen, Technique, 95 North, Sabrynaah Pope
Best of King Street, Pt. 1 - Extended Versions
Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Bola Belo, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Lisa Shaw, From P60, Kerri Chandler, Tuccillo, Tasita D'mour, Gasparian, Paul Adam, EleNoire, Knox, Agency, Mia Tuttavilla, Guy Gerber, Marc Evans, Aldo Bergamasco, Antonello Ferrari, Louie Vega, Danil Wright, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Mijangos, Aaron Sevilla, Toth De La Vega, MixJay, Ananda Project, Gaelle, Marta Gazman, Rain: a Lil Louis Painting, Johnny Dangerous
The Best Of Inner City (Remixed) - Extended Versions
Love Therapy - Extended Versions
The Best of KMS Classics - Extended Versions
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 29 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
SoulLab, Riggi & Piros, Mokita, Sebastian Davidson, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Yuichi Inoue, Nico de Andrea, Amira Eldine, Tensnake, Rathbone Place, Felix van Ginkel, Mees Salomé, R-Tyme, Lufthaus, Beatchuggers, Leossa, Diana Miro, Panté, Dave Winnel, Trey Mirror, Maur, Robosonic, Kinder vom Kotti
Breathe In - Extended Versions
Feel Again (Remixes) - Extended Versions
The Best Of Inner City - Extended Versions
Armada Music - Trance Legacy II
ATB, Chicane, Paul van Dyk, Age Of Love, Matt Darey, Lost Tribe, Tiesto, Armin van Buuren, Gouryella, Rank 1, Pulser, Cosmic Gate, Public Domain, Darude, Mauro Picotto, Firewall, Lange, Marcella Woods, 2HD, Sash!, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, CRW, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Marco V, York
The Best of KMS Classics, Pt. 6 - Extended Versions
Inner City, Idris Elba, Kevin Saunderson, E-Dancer, Abe Duque, Blake Baxter, Samuel L Session, Francisco Allendes, Chez Damier, Reese, Giorgia Angiuli, Eddie Amador, Alex Costa, Gene Farris, Scan 7, Ian O'Donovan, Kenny Larkin, Symbols And Instruments, Carl Craig, Justin Cholewski, Van Czar, Dantiez, Zoë Xenia, Clara, Stonez, Patrick Topping
Armada Music - 20 Years (Remixed) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Afro Medusa, Gadjo, Toto La Momposina, Andruss, Jude & Frank, Static Revenger, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Solarstone, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Joe Smooth, Lange, Skye, Spankox, ARTY, Bass Boy, Eelke Kleijn, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Mass Medium, Karen Overton, Lock 'N Load, The Blizzard, Jurgen Vries, Rapid Eye, Klubbheads, Sunbeam, Binary Finary, Chakra, Ultra Shock, Veracocha, Andy Bury, CMC
The Greatest Misses
Popular Releases
Trance 100 - 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Gareth Emery, Chicane, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, BT, Ilan Bluestone, Caitlin Charters, ALPHA 9, Tom Bailey, Scorz, Paul van Dyk, Chris Bekker, Jan Dzialek, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Sander Van Doorn, Dan Soleil, York, Sarah De Warren, Solr, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Morgan Page, Lissie, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Steve Brian, Treetalk, Protoculture, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Super8 & Tab, Orjan Nilsen, System F, Azteck, Tritonal, Susie Ledge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Thien Hi, Richard Durand, RAEYA, Wildstylez, PollyAnna, Cosmic Gate, AVIAN GRAYS, M.I.K.E. Push, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Arielle Maren, Vintage & Morelli, LÜRUM, Ahmed Helmy, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, The Noble Six, Ferry Tayle, Key4050, Doppenberg, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, Mark Sixma, ANG, DIM3NSION, C-Systems, M6, Rub!k, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, Leo Reyes, Renee Stahl, Bogdan Vix, ODYSSAY, XIRA, AVIRA, Maxim Lany, Eelke Kleijn, Enamour, Warung, Jan Blomqvist, Estiva, Kudus, Laura van Dam, Yotto, Something Good, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Malou, Sound Quelle, Daniel Robinson, Kolonie, Stuart Crichton, Nerak, Shapov, Lights, i_o, Giorgia Angiuli, Crowd+Ctrl, Fergie, Ben Gold, Yasmin Jane, Purple Haze, Yoshi & Razner, Luminn, U96, Distorted Dreams, Madelyn Monaghan, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, Bryan Kearney, Firewall, Lange, The Space Brothers, Allen Watts, Angelic, Lemon & Einar K, Davey Asprey, Tempo Giusto, Will Rees, Inoblivion, Gordon Tennant, UDM, Maarten De Jong, Kenny Palmer, Omar Sherif, Andrea Ribeca, Avao, Joint Operations Centre, Jody 6, Blasterjaxx
Trance 100 - Best Of Summer 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ilan Bluestone, Paul van Dyk, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Chicane, Moya Brennan, ARTY, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, MaRLo, Linney, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Bayer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., D.O.D, AVIRA, JES, Andrew Rayel, Matt Fax, Orjan Nilsen, Crowd+Ctrl, 88Birds, STANDERWICK, Trance Wax, ALPHA 9, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Sarah De Warren, Omnia, Chris Howard, Kyau & Albert, Dennis Sheperd, Steve Brian, Ahmed Helmy, Estiva, Weekend Heroes, Christian Schottstaedt, Lauren L'aimant, Scorz, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Farius, Tea Petrovic, nilsix, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, The Noble Six, PLS&TY, Tudor, DT8 Project, Susie Ledge, Nitrous Oxide, D72, Boom Jinx, Einar K, Vintage & Morelli, Dylhen, John Grand, Sendr, Kanallia, LKX, David Broaders, Tensteps, Eelke Kleijn, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Sharon Den Adel, Dan Soleil, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Aname, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Tom Staar, Laura van Dam, Jess Ball, Kryder, Protoculture, PRAANA, Klur, Kuala, Nathan Nicholson, Sasson (FR), SOMMA, York, Diandra Faye, Enamour, Corren Cavini, Dekkai, KASIA (ofc), Jope, Nucrise, UCast, Kamelon, CLAVIR, LTN, Ghostbeat, Artche, Allen Watts, Bogdan Vix, Simon Patterson, Falling Off Maps, Andrea Ribeca, David Forbes, Driftmoon, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz, Solarstone, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Craig Connelly, Dan Stone, NrgMind, Sam Jones, Derek Ryan, Inoblivion, Lostly, Jetason, Sandro Mireno, Jos Van Aken, LightControl, MurZo, Ilai, Balthazar & JackRock, Maria Healy
Ibiza 2023 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Yotto, Something Good, Sansa, Tensnake, Punctual, Armin van Buuren, The Stickmen Project, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Kryder, Nico de Andrea, Vanetty, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Cedric Gervais, t e s t p r e s s, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Henrik Schwarz, Richard Judge, Andrea Oliva, Black Circle, Duvall, NAVVY, Notre Dame, AMEME, GoldFish, Luisah, Alan Fitzpatrick, 3STRANGE, Solarstone, Joachim Pastor, Cartouche, ricky retro, Scorz, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Joris Delacroix, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, York, Diandra Faye, Chicane, The Mannequin, Lee Cabrera, Enamour, Sian, Autograf, Burko, Kerri Chandler, Leftwing : Kody, Hayley May, Ship Wrek, Lea Lea, Carly Wilford, BIIANCO, Tasita D'mour, Gasparian, Sam Divine, Dope Earth Alien, mOat (UK), George Feely, Chaney, Matt Guy, Dense & Pika, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Sofi Tukker, Toto La Momposina, Andruss, Jude & Frank, Ninetails, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Richie Blacker, Trance Wax, Timmy Trumpet, Lock 'N Load, Bleech, Hammer House
Feel Again
Armin van Buuren, Wrabel, The Stickmen Project, Sam Gray, JC Stewart, Billen Ted, Jesse Fink, Lucky Lou, R3HAB, Simon Ward, Chicane, AVIRA, Maia Wright, Blasterjaxx, 24H, Gareth Emery, Owl City, Philip Strand, Scott Abbot, Diane Warren, My Marianne, Husky, Azteck, Wildstylez, PollyAnna, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Stuart Crichton, Zoi, Alika, Punctual, Vanessa Campagna, Matluck, Cosmic Gate, Alba, Ahmed Helmy
Armada Music - 20 Years - Extended Versions
Brando, Loud Luxury, Lost Frequencies, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Daniel Nitt, MÖWE, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Nadia Ali, Iro, Sultan + Shepard, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Jan Blomqvist, Elena Pitoulis, Janieck, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Mokita, Duvall, Sam Gray, Harold van Lennep, Pablo Nouvelle, Kylan Road, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Calvo, 3LAU, Justin Caruso, Iselin, Mr. Probz, Audien, Cate Downey, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Cedric Gervais, Damon Sharpe, GATTÜSO, Lil Jon, Hardwell, W&W, M.BRONX, Antillas, Fiora, ARTY, Andrew Rayel, Gareth Emery, Lucy Saunders, Morgan Page, Lissie, Alok, Liu, Stonefox, Autograf, WYNNE, Mason, Princess Superstar, Felix, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Gadjo, Chocolate Puma, Funkstar De Luxe, Moony, Static Revenger, Phats & Small, The Good Men, Afro Medusa, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Seizo, Human Resource, Lock 'N Load, Klubbheads, Joe Smooth, Inner City, Chez Damier, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Olav Basoski, Matt Guy, D.O.D, Harry Romero, CID, Westend, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Kristine Blond, James Hype, Low Steppa, Kelli-Leigh, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Hemsley, Robert Miles, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Yotto, Something Good, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Sono, Sian Evans, Kevin Saunderson, Patrick Topping, Jerome Isma-Ae, Scot Project, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Veracocha, System F, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Gaia, Jurgen Vries, Binary Finary, i_o, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, Robert Nickson, The Space Brothers, Lost Witness, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Mila Josef, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Avancada, Darius & Finlay, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Signum, Scott Mac, Karen Overton, York, Vincent De Moor, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici
Breathe In - Extended Versions
Armada Music - Miami 2023 - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Yotto, Something Good, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, Armin van Buuren, Stuart Crichton, Tensnake, Drama, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Jan Blomqvist, XIRA, AVIRA, York, Kidnap, Zack Martino, Bertie Scott, Joachim Pastor, Enamour, Warung, Joris Delacroix, Malou, Autograf, Burko, Richie Blacker, Craig Walker, Stereoclip, DIM KELLY, Taglo, abel., Nico de Andrea, Darla Jade, Sarah De Warren, Solr, DVBBS, Lights, i_o, Gaia, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, Morgan Page, Lissie, Audien, Codeko, JT Roach, Cedric Gervais, Felix, Robosonic, Jess Bays, RAHH, George Feely, 666, Matt Guy, TCTS, Flash 89, Lilly Ahlberg, Andrea Oliva, Ridney, Carly Wilford, Tom Staar, Kryder, Kokiri, Tommy Farrow, U96, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, Chicane
Hardstyle Bangers - Extended Mixes
Armin van Buuren, W&W, Vini Vici, Ran-D, Wildstylez, PollyAnna, Avancada, Darius & Finlay, Luke Bond, Tyler Graves, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Sjaak, Kav Verhouzer, Purple Haze, Christian Burns, Crystal Lake, Sonja, AXMO, Husman, Psyko Punkz, K's Choice, Cuebrick, IIVES, Christin-Marie Pohl, Krunk!, Dimatik, Voolgarizm, Sound Rush, Andrew Rayel, Lola Blanc, Zatox, Darude, Ashley Wallbridge, Foux
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 - The Full Unmixed Versions
Darude, Armin van Buuren, Racoon, Tiesto, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tranquility Base, Above & Beyond, BT, Jaren, Mitiska, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mauro Picotto, W&W, Paul van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Chicane, Svenson & Gielen, Aquanuts, Aly & Fila, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Cosmic Gate, Tiff Lacey, Orjan, Jurgen Vries, Signum, Wippenberg, Rising Star, Andy Moor, Orkidea, Aria, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Rank 1, Free Radical, Mr. Sam, Basic Dawn, Joker Jam, DJ Sakin, Friends, Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, D.J. Arabesque, Mesh, Rapid Eye, Control Freaks
Armada Music - Trance Legacy II
ATB, Chicane, Paul van Dyk, Age Of Love, Matt Darey, Lost Tribe, Tiesto, Armin van Buuren, Gouryella, Rank 1, Pulser, Cosmic Gate, Public Domain, Darude, Mauro Picotto, Firewall, Lange, Marcella Woods, 2HD, Sash!, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, CRW, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Marco V, York
25 Years, Vol. 3
Smoke & Mirrors
Stimulate
Visions Volume 1 - Extended Versions
25 Years, Vol. 4
Trance Top 1000 - The Pioneers - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Veracocha, Jurgen Vries, Ferry Corsten, Paul Oakenfold, Asher D, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Barthezz, System F, Paul van Dyk, Wayne Jackson, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Matt Darey, Marcella Woods, Above & Beyond, Lange, Skye, Coast 2 Coast, Discovery, York, The Generator, Binary Finary, Gouryella, Blue Amazon, Vicky Webb, Aly & Fila, Tony De Vit, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Vincent De Moor, Rob Tissera, Quake, Gabriel & Dresden, Molly Bancroft, The Thrillseekers, Pulser, Signum, Markus Schulz, Elevation, K90, Warrior, F. Massif, Sander Kleinenberg, Electrique Boutique, Lost Witness, Orjan Nilsen, John O'Callaghan, Mannix, Dogzilla, The Space Brothers
Armada Music - '90s / '00s Dance Hits, Vol. 1 - Extended Versions
Moony, Gadjo, Chocolate Puma, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Olav Basoski, Fedde Le Grand, Ida Corr, Phats & Small, Smokin' Beats, Lyn Eden, Todd Terry, Scott Garcia, MC Styles, Shermanology, Kristine Blond, Mount Rushmore, The Knack, Funkstar De Luxe, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, The Good Men, Static Revenger, Afro Medusa, Harry Romero, Who Da Funk, Jessica Eve, Robbie Rivera, Laura Vane, Gianluca Motta, Molly, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Stonebridge, Therese, Wisdome, Robert Owens, Sil, Spankox, Lock 'N Load, Cache, Sound De-Zign, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, T99, The Morphanage, Klatsch!, Itty Bitty Boozy Woozy, Rene Et Gaston, Dannii Minogue, Riva, Felix, Hammer House, DJ Renegade, Mark Van Dale, Enrico, Artemesia, Patrick Prins, Jark Prongo, The Ultimate Seduction, Klubbheads, Human Resource, Armin van Buuren, Speedy J, Rotterdam Termination Source
Trance 100 - 2022 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Sam Gray, Gareth Emery, Dani Poppitt, Ferry Corsten, Above & Beyond, Andrew Rayel, Takis, Zagata, Tom Staar, Nathan Nicholson, York, Oly, Tritonal, Codeko, Ashley Wallbridge, Kyau & Albert, Omnia, KhoMha, Nezzah, Shapov, Super8 & Tab, Stella, Luke Bond, Orjan Nilsen, Mark Sixma, MaRLo, Jennifer Rene, Roman Messer, Mike Zaloxx, Aly & Fila, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Matt Darey, Lost Tribe, Purple Haze, John O'Callaghan, Lo-Fi Sugar, STANDERWICK, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry, The Space Brothers, Roger Shah, Sian Evans, Be No Rain, AVIRA, System F, Kasablanca >, Maurice West, Lufthaus, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Shears, Scot & Millfield, Solid Sessions, Jess Ball, Dezza, Dan Soleil, Carola (BR), ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Crowd+Ctrl, Ben Thrills, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Maor Levi, Roel, Grum, Boxer, Matt Fax, Estiva, Scorz, Eximinds, Fergie, D72, Chicane, Susana, Paul Oakenfold, Tempo Giusto, Oliver Smith, Natalie Holmes, Fatum, Lucid Blue, Lumisade, Vivid, Jen, Sunlounger, Inger Hansen, Susie Ledge, Oliver Moss, Cubicore, July Mell, Au5, HALIENE, CEA, Beatsole, Stefkoo, Bogdan Vix, Mona Moua, Claudiu Adam, Rub!k, Elle Vee, GXD, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Airbase, Dave Neven, Nicholas Gunn, Lost Witness, Andrea Britton, Maarten De Jong, That Girl, Ahmed Romel, Yoel Lewis, Rex Mundi, Chris Schweizer, Asteroid, KINETICA, Inversed, Billy Gillies, XiJaro & Pitch, David Forbes, Karen Overton, Ben Gold, Kazi Jay, Allen Watts, Silvela, Davey Asprey, Avao, Shane 54, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Aimoon, Dan Stone, Sean Mathews, Ahmed Helmy, Darren Tate, Jono Grant, Onova, Paul Denton, Ira, Lola Blanc