Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
126-144 BPM
2012-06-01
101-144 BPM
2012-09-21
99-105 BPM
2023-12-14
84 BPM
2023-08-10
88 BPM
2022-11-19
87-131 BPM
2022-06-16
88-111 BPM
2022-03-17
82-121 BPM
2021-10-04
4Kaiden
Logical 1, Al Pack, Underkind, Mae Blue, QuantumSo@k, Flat T, Affirmation, Static, X-Cert, FazZad, Trauma DBC, Danny Styles, Anna Key, Damage Man, MC So-Low, Mr Nitro, Kendot, OMT, Ill Dynamics, MC Propa Tee, K@oSinFusion, DJ Magnum, Easty, Inanimate Object, Vengeance, Lana M, K@os Overdosis, Jarah Jones
65-131 BPM
2021-02-18
Keep It Liquid, Vol. 02
D-votion, Devastate, K2T, Echo Motion, Yamilet Vivas, The Blacks Shamanes, Solsan, Kharma Factory, Dayzero, Cam Lasky, Samantha Gang, Shisdess, Kray, Meanone, Gravity, Twintone, Tony Future, CELO, NRDFCE, Kenbro, Roxie Webb, Mayforms, Marvel Cinema, Zeda, Dan Guidance, Paul Carlin, Vengeance, Anon, Laroque, Zengineers, Martha Potempa
84-175 BPM
2019-09-30
88-175 BPM
2019-07-04
Liquid Drum & Bass Essentials, Vol. 14
Alitaumas, Option, K2T, Vektral, Devastate, Love Bass, Gravity, nCamargo, Tarz, SubSid, MSDOS, Link, Rounder, Pipu, Kharma Factory, Aleherion, Skorpz, Fernando Ferreira, Vibrant Scientists, Platform, Lu Angel, Wolftek, Paul Carlin, Symptom, Vengeance, Anon, Low Sky, Soultec, Parhelia, Feyser, Tokalosh
85-175 BPM
2019-05-01
75-150 BPM
2018-07-10
126-150 BPM
2017-04-14
87-89 BPM
2016-10-31
87-131 BPM
2016-09-23
87-175 BPM
2016-04-25
Top Trance Anthems, Vol.3 (Nation of Epic Melodic and Progressive Hardtrance)
Arrakeen, Jaki Song, Altek, Firestorm, Akira Kayosa, Dark Sector, John 00 Fleming , Nicholas Bennison, Junk Project, Luca Antolini, Aquaplex, Denga, Manus, Blade Attack, Phalanx, Manuel Es, Ale Rise, Blufeld, Nik Fenix, DJ Sequenza, Wavetraxx, Ari Kyle, WNM, Enerdizer, Sequenza, Michael Thomas, Francesco Zeta, DJ Mastersound, Psycho 909, Montorsi, Antolini, Kosinus, The Dual Personality, Busho, Diablik
65-150 BPM
2016-04-15
87-140 BPM
2015-05-11
128-140 BPM
2014-09-26
66-142 BPM
2014-09-12
Club Trance Energy, Vol. 4 (Trance Classic Masters and Future Anthems)
Wavetraxx, Matteo Sala, Dr. Dacota, Attention Seekers, Subject Delta, P.Lion, Kukuzenko, Cream, Barclay, SystemXXtreme, Chieferaser, Dark Sector, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Denga & Manus, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Mike NRG, Aquaplex, Junk Project, Flutlicht, Patrice Milan, 2-Largo, Dj Bjoern X, Ari Kyle, WNM, Eastern Star, Astronomers, Human Force, Andy Hawk, DJ Nell, DJ Beda
66-158 BPM
2014-06-09
126-130 BPM
2013-12-13
Trance Classics Ultimate, Vol.10 (Back to the Future, Best of Club Anthems)
Silent Harmony, Junk Project, Reysan Khan, Aquaplex, Davies Oh, Human Force, Andrea Mazza, Cosmic Culture, Stephty, The Poet, Denga, Manus, DJ Space Raven, Andy Hawk, Soulcry, DJ Nell, DJ Beda, Misha Kitone, Polli, Eastern Star, Moulage, Sakin & Friends, Rainbow Warrior, Celtic Dreamer, Icebreaker, Wavetraxx, Mazza, Martinelli, Audiosonique, DJ Sakin, Albert Keyn, Solar Impact
65-150 BPM
2013-12-02
86-131 BPM
2013-09-13
70-141 BPM
2013-06-10
Epic Trance Force, Vol. 3 VIP Edition (A Selection of Future Nation and Emotion Vocal Trance)
Wavetraxx, Solid Sleep, Rubbi, Aquaplex, Dawnchaser, Timbor, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Komo, Michael Thomas, Andy Hawk, DJ Sequenza, Jason Knight, Junk Project, Ryan Riva, Kukuzenko, Denga, Ari Kyle, WNM, Avanto, Sequenza, Wag, Meriton Celiku, DJ Worris, Busted, Cosmic Culture, Manus, Peter Wibe, Marcia Juell, Patrice Milan, Hysterie
89-144 BPM
2013-05-20
65-144 BPM
2013-04-01
66-131 BPM
2013-03-18
Trance 75 - 2012, Vol. 1
Lange, Jennifer Karr, Markus Schulz, Grube, Hovsepian, Anhken, Les, Boom Jinx, Justine Suissa, Orjan Nilsen, Snatt & Vix, W&W, Bree, Gareth Emery, Gofman & Tsukerman, Edu & Cramp, Protoculture, Dave Schiemann, Foyle, Zo, D-Mad, Emma Lock, Joseph Areas, Ruben De Ronde, Danny Chen, Mike Koglin, Tempo Giusto, DNS Project, Maarten De Jong, Cosmic Gate, Myon & Shane 54, ARUNA, Noah Neiman, Andrew Rayel, Running Man, Chakra, Maor Levi, Bluestone, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Dreamcatcher, Jesso, Rafael Frost, Hardwell, Matt Darey, Leah, Store N Forward, Sied van Riel, Dreas, Alex Robert, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Vada, Wezz Devall, Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Wellenrausch, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Dan Stone, Ost & Meyer, Andrew Bayer, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Laura Jansen, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Ronski Speed, Renee Stahl, Planet Perfecto Knights, Full Tilt, Deirdre McLaughlin, Federation, Pacifica, Kate Louise Smith, Kevin Focus, Jochen Miller, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Cathy Burton, John O' Callaghan, Ashley Wallbridge, Kyau & Albert, Tamra, Oakenfold, Kay Wilder, Ernesto vs Bastian, Emma Hewitt, Breakfast, Eco, Shogun, Luigi Lusini, BT, Adam K, Aerofoil, Marc Simz, Andy Moor, Sue McLaren, Hannah, Ben Gold, Vengeance, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Bjorn Akesson, Jwaydan, Maguire, Mark Otten
65-152 BPM
2012-01-13
66-140 BPM
2011-11-25
We're Not Those Kids Part 3 (Rave 'N' Dubstep)
Noise Invaders, Chris Crowther, Chris B, Jimmy Maverick, Les Barreaux De Chaise, Dan Lemur, Monopunk, Vengeance, Blatta & Inesha, Controls, The Blisters Boyz, The Rox, The Boomzers, Disco Trash Music, Captain Zap, Noize Generation, Scarlett Etienne, Dual Joice, The Bulgarian, Arbre Blass, Gooseflesh, Parker & Lewis, Balkan Mashina, Hanuman Tribe, Demolition Disco
65-140 BPM
2011-09-08
Ibiza Trance Tunes 2011
Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Paul Oakenfold, John O'Callaghan, Betsie Larkin, Orjan Nilsen, Neev Kennedy, Ernesto, Bastian, W&W, TyDi, Brianna Holan, Ashley Wallbridge, Leon Bolier, Roger Shah, Tenishia, Lange, Fabio XB, Aly, Fila, Sue McLaren, Klauss Goulart, Tom Colontonio, Andy Moor, M.I.K.E., Aurosonic, Vlad Z, Bryan Kearney, Snatam Kaur, Lustral, Jaren, Dave202, Mitiska, Cerf, Whiteroom, Amy Cooper, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, M6, Kenneth Thomas, Roberta Harrison, Steven Taetz, Rex Mundi, Michel Manzano, Dezarate, Masoud, Hannah Ray, RAM, Ronski Speed, Filo, Peri, Arctic Moon, Sneijder, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Walsh, McAuley, Emma Lock, Robert Nickson, Thomas Datt, Pepper, Nash, Shogun, Mike Sonar, The Flyers, Arnej, Thomas Bronzwaer, Vengeance
94-140 BPM
2011-06-24
87-88 BPM
2011-05-23
D.Trance 54
Wavetraxx, DJ Virens, Matt Pincer, Michel Moriny, Armin van Buuren, Sky Motion, MEM, DJ Medowz, Luca De Maas, Bas Van Den Eijken, Markus Schulz, Andy Prinz, Sir Adrian, RAM, Vengeance, Jon The Baptist, TrickyDJ, Marcus Maison, Will Dragen, Thilo, Evanti, Rapha, A Force, Oghia, Mervox, Chemistry, Mikkas, Orjan Nilsen, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Feel, Gary D., DJ Myde
128-145 BPM
2011-04-22
70-159 BPM
2010-11-26
25 Trance Essentials, Vol. 10
Paul Trainer, Benya, Danilo Ercole, M.I.K.E., Plastic Boy, Skytech, RAM, Julian Vincent, Espen Gulbrandsen, Sean Tyas, M6, Saint Rush, Paul Webster, Kim Svard, Sophie Sugar, Chris Metcalfe, Michael Tsukerman, Push, Klems, Mr. Pit, Walsh, McAuley, Antonia Lucas, Vengeance, Ron Hagen, Pascal M, Kerry Leva, Matt Lange, Michael Calderone, Christopher Reddick, GNX, Nick Robertson
127-140 BPM
2010-03-01
25 Trance Essentials Volume 10
Paul Trainer, Benya, Danilo Ercole, M.I.K.E., Plastic Boy, Skytech, RAM, Julian Vincent, Espen Gulbrandsen, Sean Tyas, M6, Saint Rush, Paul Webster, Kim Svard, Sophie Sugar, Chris Metcalfe, Michael Tsukerman, Push, Klems, Mr. Pit, Walsh, McAuley, Vengeance, Ron Hagen, Pascal M, Matt Lange, Michael Calderone, Christopher Reddick, GNX, Nick Robertson
127-140 BPM
2010-02-22
Trance Deluxe 2010, Vol. 02 - 30 Tunes Exclusively Selected
Dash Berlin, W&W, Shogun, Hannah Ray, John O'Callaghan, Way Out West, Claudia Cazacu, Audrey Gallagher, Sebastian Brandt, Sunlounger, Zara, Orjan Nilsen, Mike Foyle, Statica, Soto, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Robert Nickson, Dakota, Paul Trainer, Andrea Mazza, Fabio XB, Sophie Sugar, Rebecca Emely, M6, Paul Webster, Tenishia, Roger Shah, Lorilee, Ohmna, Arctic Quest, TyDi, 8 Wonders, Arnej, Avalon 69, Agnelli & Nelson, The A&N Project, Vengeance, Josh Gallahan, Push, Simon & Shaker, Groove Garcia, Binary Finary, The Space Brothers, Johan Cyber, Insigma, Lustral
66-140 BPM
2010-02-22
25 Trance Essentials 2009
Way Out West, Blake Jarrell, Ashley Wallbridge, Sean Tyas, Vicky Fee, Adiva, The Blizzard, Gaate, Josh Gabriel, Winter Kills, TyDi, Arnej, Claudia Cazacu, Vengeance, Ruben De Ronde, W&W, Heatbeat, Mat Zo, Passive Progressive, Rachele Warner, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Claud9, Rex Mundi, Thomas Bronzwaer, Dakota, Marcie, Dennis Sheperd, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Michael Tsukerman, Tenishia
65-140 BPM
2009-12-28
99-140 BPM
2009-12-14
92-140 BPM
2009-12-14
68-140 BPM
2009-12-14
134-144 BPM
2009-11-06
66-140 BPM
2009-06-15
103-138 BPM
2009-05-06
70-140 BPM
2009-05-04
70-138 BPM
2009-04-13
126-140 BPM
2009-04-06
70-140 BPM
2009-02-16
101-140 BPM
2009-02-02
70-134 BPM
2009-01-26
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best Of 2008
Mr. Pit, Arnej, Dirty Dot, Cressida, Majai, Sunlounger, Zara, Lemon, Woody Van Eyden, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Michelle Citrin, Boytronic, Herbick, Hammer, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Marc Marberg With Kyau & Albert, Duderstadt & Kirsty Hawkshaw, Sequentia, Sunshade, Martin Roth, Eco, Adam Van Baker, Ali Wilson, TyDi, Vengeance, Agnelli & Nelson, The A&N Project, Nick Larson & Mike Koglin, Element One, Funabashi Pres. Saltwater, Stoneface, Terminal, Evgeny Bardyuzha, Mike Saint-Jules, C-Systems, Vicky Fee, Andrelli & Blue, Hila, Martin Roth & Alex Bartlett, Musetta, Dyor, Marco V & Sander van Doorn, Anton Firtich, Heatbeat
125-140 BPM
2008-12-29
Trance Top 40 - Best Of 2008 - USA & Can
Wippenberg, Lange, Sarah Howells, Martin Roth, Eco, Cressida, Inertia, Veracocha, Jochen Miller, Orjan Nilsen, Vengeance, Andrelli & Blue, Hila, Sean Tyas, Simon Patterson, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Stephen Pickup, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, Rank 1, Ronski Speed, Embrace, DJ Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Arnej, Leon Bolier, Jon O'Bir, Offer Nissim, Ernesto, Bastian, W&W, Heatbeat, Andy Blueman, Filo & Peri, Eric Lumiere, Sunlounger, Zara, Mr. Pit, Aly & Fila, Danjo & Rob Styles, Robert Nickson, Daniel Kandi, Akesson, Talla 2xlc, Dobenbeck, Peter Martijn Wijnia Pres. Majesta, 8 Wonders, Push, Ruben De Ronde, Elsandro
67-140 BPM
2008-12-29
127-140 BPM
2008-12-22
67-142 BPM
2008-11-03
Armada Trance, Vol. 4
The Doppler Effect, Dobenbeck, Orjan Nilsen, Andy Moor, Markus Schulz, Heatbeat, Envio, DJ Shah, Inger Hansen, Push, Josh Gallahan, George Acosta, ARUNA, Plastic Boy, W&W, Mike Foyle, Akesson, Paul Webster, Dazzle, Sophie Sugar, Vengeance, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Various Artists, Julian Royal, Simon & Shaker, Groove Garcia, The Jay Lumen Vibe, Max Graham, SIKK, Aly & Fila, Arnej, UMEK, Beltek, Strobe, Isma-Ae, Mr. Pit, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, M.I.K.E., Andrew Bennett, Daniel Lindeberg, Fei-Fei, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren, Ascension, Nifra, Sebastian Brandt
66-165 BPM
2008-10-20
Armada Trance, Vol. 4
Dobenbeck, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Pit, Vicky Fee, Heatbeat, Envio, Fabio Stein, DJ Shah, Inger Hansen, Push, Josh Gallahan, George Acosta, ARUNA, Plastic Boy, W&W, Mike Foyle, Akesson, Paul Webster, Dazzle, Sophie Sugar, Vengeance, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Various Artists, Julian Royal, Simon & Shaker, Groove Garcia, The Jay Lumen Vibe, Max Graham, SIKK, Aly & Fila, Arnej, UMEK, Beltek, Strobe, Isma-Ae, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, M.I.K.E., Andrew Bennett, Daniel Lindeberg, Fei-Fei, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren, Ascension, Nifra, Sebastian Brandt
66-140 BPM
2008-10-20
128-140 BPM
2008-10-13
Trance World - Volume 4
The Thrillseekers, Josh Gallahan, John O'Callaghan, Martin Roth, Eco, Mungo, George Acosta, Captured Sun, Tom Colontonio, Danny Powers, John Askew, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Blue Tente, Temple One, Dazzle, Leon Bolier, Precursor, J.O.C., M6, Raver, Ivan The Muru, Joint Operation Centre, Artento Divini, Maarten De Jong, D-Unity, Daniel Wanrooy, Jochen Miller, Woody Van Eyden, Paul Webster, JPW, Paul Trainer, Kiholm, Vengeance
66-140 BPM
2008-10-06
67-140 BPM
2008-10-06
70-140 BPM
2008-09-08
25 Trance Essentials, Volume 6
Aly & Fila, FKN, Arctic Quest, Vengeance, Nifra, W&W, Heatbeat, Menno de Jong, Orjan Nilsen, Masters, Nickson, El Cortez, John O'Callaghan, Mannix, Sebastian Brandt, Deep Voices, Audioholics, Pulser, Michael De Kooker, Signum, Ruben De Ronde, Elsandro, Airbase, Marc S, DJ Shah, Carl B, Khensu, David Forbes, Sassot, Lost Witness, Mindscope
128-142 BPM
2008-08-04
67-140 BPM
2008-04-22
70-140 BPM
2007-12-04
70-140 BPM
2006-09-04
137-142 BPM
2006-07-17