Latest Releases
Black Hole Trance Music 10-20
Sunlounger, Dennis Sheperd, Blu Eyes, Boris Foong, Johan Gielen, Leon Bolier, JPL, Jason Van Wyk, Cat Martin, Indecent Noise, Noire Lee, Key4050, Christina Novelli, Andrea Mazza, Craig Connelly, Siskin, Driftmoon, John Askew, Gary Go, Paul Denton, Deirdre McLaughlin, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, Digital Vision, Holbrook & SkyKeeper, Flowjob, Dirkie Coetzee, Memory Loss, Yang, Pierre Pienaar, Melodia, Gai Barone, Francesco Sambero, Kriess Guyte, Sam Laxton, Starpicker
In Search of Sunrise 16
Johan Gielen, Sean & Xander, Late Night Alumni, Kris O'Neil, Ferry Corsten, Mike Efex, Markus Schulz, Adina Butar, Grum, Natalie Shay, Purple Stories, Iona Coast, Jan Johnston, DJ T.H., NOMADsignal, Isotapes, Dave Neven, Ocata, Arkham Knights, Daniel Wanrooy, Daxson, Ad Astra, Yelow, Ilan Bluestone, Emma Hewitt, Stoneblue, Madis, Cressida, Francesco Sambero, Madeleine Wood, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Hypaton, Andrea Mazza, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Sue McLaren, Peter Steele, Manuel Le Saux, Starpicker, Peter Santos, Rich Triphonic, Linnea Schössow, Sunlounger, Austin Leeds, Paul van Dyk, Starkillers, Ashley Tomberlin, Aly & Fila, Susana, Roger Shah, Dennis Sheperd, Alan Morris, Pierre Pienaar, Melodia, Ahmed Romel, Roxanne Emery, Thomas Benscher, Stoneface & Terminal, Cold Blue, Pavel Khvaleev, Sopheary, Marco Torrance, Natasha Jaffe, Natalie Gioia
Vocal Trance Classics 007 - Extended Versions
Sophie Sugar, Sunlounger, Dash Berlin, Rigby, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Cosmic Gate, JES, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Nic Chagall, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Natalie Gioia, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, Sylvia Tosun, Doublev, Jan Johnston, JJoy, J Joy, Antillas, Moscow Noir, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, Paul Trainer, Antonia Lucas, Andrea Mazza, Fabio XB, Denis Kenzo, Alexandra Badoi, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, A-Peace, Drea Delacruz, Ben Nicky, Linnea Schossow
Black Hole Trance Music 09-16
Cosmic Gate, Eric Lumiere, Somna, Diana Leah, Andain, Bobina, Kyle Richardson, RAM, Andrea Mazza, Colonial One, Danny Claire, PARITY, Sneijder, The Noble Six, PureNRG, APD, Solis & Sean Truby, Lange, Mekka, Maria Healy, Mike Sanders, Jordan Suckley, Tempo Giusto, Ima'gin, Lee Osbourne, Daniel Skyver, Ikorus, Richard Durand
Trance Ministry, Vol. 6 (The Ultimate DJ Edition)
Egera, Airwave, Wavetraxx, Neo, Farina, DJ Shog, Dark Soul Project, Mathov, Kam, Venus, Andrea Mazza, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Stephane Badey, Chris Oblivion, MSZ, Rockshock, Akira Kayosa Pres. Bevan Miller, Benya, Green Court, DJ Sequenza, Busted, Stick Dogs, Edu Fernandez, Intri, Coarsection, Moriks, Double C, Monkey Biznizz
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 28 (Extended Versions)
Grace, Planet Perfecto Knights, Dash Berlin, Marco V, Paul Oakenfold, DJ Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Octagen, Arizona, Woody Van Eyden, Steve Anderson, Marcie, Dennis Sheperd, TyDi, Tom Colontonio, Stoneface & Terminal, Susana, Tamra, Oakenfold, David Forbes, Antonia Lucas, Michael S., Mia Dahli, D-Factor, Andrea Mazza, Fabio XB
Fifty Shades of Trance
Sunlounger, JES, Roger Shah, Tiesto, Christian Burns, Ferry Corsten, Eco, Brooke Forman, Mark Sherry, Misja Helsloot, Alex Staltari, Mike Saint-Jules, Molly Bancroft, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Dennis Sheperd, Chloe Langley, Michael Badal, Ellie Lawson, Hamza Khammessi, Orkidea, Will Atkinson, RAM, Alexey Selin, Ad Brown, Frida Harnesk, Philthy Chit, Craig Meichan, Richard Durand, Mike Shiver, Fisher, Liam Wilson, Alex Kunnari, UDM, Daniel Skyver, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Andrea Mazza, Talla 2xlc, Kim Kiona, Jordan Suckley, KINETICA, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Johan Ekman, Michele C, Steve Kaetzel, Black PearL, Sied van Riel, STANDERWICK, Artur, Matt Holliday, Eonic, Ryan Farish, Coury Palermo, John Evans, Yves De Lacroix, Lokka Vox, Markus Schulz, Lady V, Mr. Sam, Fred Baker Present As One, Alex Di Stefano, Sneijder, Airbase, Madwave, Azotti, Bagga Bownz, Yodis, Christina Maria, Aerium, Denise Rivera, Stereojackers v Mark Loverush, Andy Moor, Betsie Larkin, Miroslav Vrlik, Kirsty Jay
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 7 - Extended Versions
Black Hole Recordings January 2015 Selection
Radion6, Manufactured Superstars, Ferry Corsten, Marco Farouk, Bass King, SMOLNIY, Ryan Farish, Coury Palermo, Craig Meichan, Markus Schulz, Tangle, Eco, Brooke Forman, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Andrea Mazza, Mike Saint-Jules, Molly Bancroft, Dennis Sheperd, Chloe Langley, Black PearL, Fisherman & Hawkins, Sneijder, Aerium, Solarstone, Art Inc., Chris Jones, Roy Malakian, JES, Daniel Skyver, Richard Durand, Jordan Suckley, Nurettin Colak, Faruk Sabanci, Shelley
Ferry Corsten presents Corsten's Countdown January 2015
GO On Air
Matt Holliday, Oskar Sawicki, Ilya Syntez, Rafael Osmo, Denis Sender, Dawn, Misja Helsloot, Alex Staltari, Floe, Pacific Nation, Narayana, Johann Stone, Alex Wackii, Emre, BURAK, Gordey Tsukanov, Pierre Pienaar, Dirkie Coetzee, Ridgwalkers, Somna, Paul Legvand, John Mash, Ariette Florence, Eva Kade, Colonial One, Sean Tyas, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Andrea Mazza, Alex Ender, Matt Chowski, Rene Ablaze, Crystal Blakk, Matt Eray, 4 Strings, Ula, Ciaran McAuley, John O'Callaghan, Jennifer Rene, WeAreAliens, Aly & Fila, Sylvia Tosun, Roger Shah, Sied van Riel, Adina Butar, Tiff Lacey, Sygma, Warren Adam, Amy Kirkpatrick, Dark Fusion, Peter Santos, Sunset, Love Dimension
Best of Hardstyle, Vol. 2 (Melodic Hardbass and Hardstyle Greatest)
Black Hole presents Brazil 2014
Yves Eaux, David Jones, Wender, Eighty, Il Santo, Roland Clark, Zoo Brazil, Robbie Rivera, Ad Brown, Steve Kaetzel, Arielle Maren, Sied van Riel, Chris Jones, Bobina, Ali Wilson, Roger Shah, Blake Jarrell, Madelin Zero, Klauss Goulart, Tiddey, Cold Blue, JES, Dennis Sheperd, Bissen, Victor Dinaire, Sean Tyas, Andrea Mazza, Hysteria!, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Shannon Hurley, Audiocells, Julie Thompson, Zachary Zamarripa, George Acosta, Miss Palmer, Baggi Begovic, Team Bastian, Art Inc., Roberto Gonzalez, Mosimann
Black Hole Recordings April 2014 Selection
Menno de Jong, Shelley Harland, StereoJackers, Mark Loverush, Ad Brown, Steve Kaetzel, Arielle Maren, NouveauBeats, Vadim Zhukov, Austin Leeds, Alex M.O.R.P.H., ReOrder, T4L, Seri, Andy Duguid, Iko, Mosimann, Andrea Mazza, Hysteria!, JoeySuki, Revine, Julie Thompson, Zachary Zamarripa, George Acosta, Miss Palmer, Ali Wilson, Chris North, Daniel Skyver, Crystal Blakk, Damian Wasse, Julia Lav, Roberto Gonzalez, Bissen, Victor Dinaire, Elfsong, David Jones, Wender, CiRRO, Driftmoon, Robbie Rivera
Subculture Top 10 April 2014
Black Hole Recordings March 2014 Selection
Giuseppe Ottaviani, Shannon Hurley, Audiocells, Bobina, Paul Webster, Jordan Suckley, McAree & Clancy, Richard Durand, Misja Helsloot, T4L, Plaster, Seri, StereoJackers, Mark Loverush, Brian Flinn, Austin Leeds, Noa Assembly, TiIsto, Menno de Jong, Noire Lee, Natalie Peris, Fatum, Conil, Steve Anderson, Hotlife, Chris Metcalfe, Moonpax, Luke Terry, Silkskin, York, Deep Voices, Alexander K.G. Klaus, Inge Bergmann, Ramsey Westwood, C-Systems, Andrea Mazza, Hysteria!, Nick Callan, James Allan, John Dopping, Thomas Penton, Scott Anselmo, Tom Cloud, Crisis
Trance Classics Ultimate, Vol.10 (Back to the Future, Best of Club Anthems)
Silent Harmony, Junk Project, Reysan Khan, Aquaplex, Davies Oh, Human Force, Andrea Mazza, Cosmic Culture, Stephty, The Poet, Denga, Manus, DJ Space Raven, Andy Hawk, Soulcry, DJ Nell, DJ Beda, Misha Kitone, Polli, Eastern Star, Moulage, Sakin & Friends, Rainbow Warrior, Celtic Dreamer, Icebreaker, Wavetraxx, Mazza, Martinelli, Audiosonique, DJ Sakin, Albert Keyn, Solar Impact
Solarstone & Giuseppe Ottaviani Pure Trance 2
Adam Nickey, Aerium, Solarstone, Lemon, Elfsong, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Walsh & Mcauley, M.I.K.E., Zoo Brazil, Philip, Future Disciple, Driftmoon, John O'Callaghan, Ria, Ferry Corsten, Betsie Larkin, Suncatcher, Franz, Alex Matteo, Darren Tate, Sied van Riel, Colonial One, Andrea Mazza, Hysteria!, John Mash, Alex Wackii, Alexandre Bergheau, Marynus Revert, Andain, Stuart Millar, Audrey Gallagher, Erica Curran, Aly & Fila, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Vitamin B, James Dymond, Joey Chilson, Aero 21, Will Atkinson, Various Artists
20 Vocal Trance Anthems - 2013 Spring Edition
Dash Berlin, Chris Madin, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Shannon Hurley, Ashley Wallbridge, Fynn Farrell, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, John O'Callaghan, Full Tilt, Karen Kelly, Johan Malmgren, Lynn Olsen, ARUNA, Myon, Shane 54, Estiva, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Tenishia, Chris Jones, Neptune Project, Polly Strange, Andy Moor, Betsie Larkin, Emma Hewitt, Markus Schulz, Ana Diaz, TyDi, Christina Novelli, Sied van Riel, Temper Heart, Ruben De Ronde, Lange, Audrey Gallagher, Josh Gabriel, Winter Kills, Marcie, Danilo Ercole, Andrea Mazza, Fabio XB
Best of Europe Club Hits, Vol. 2 Vip Edition (The Ultimate Trance, Dance and House Session)
Simon Le Grec, Barclay & Cream, AL-Faris & Chris Roxx, Ari Kyle, WNM, Patrice Milan, Junk Project, Attention Seekers, Eastern Star, Flutlicht, Akira Kayosa & Firestorm, Trium Se, Andrea Mazza, Kam & Venus, Wavetraxx, Chris Menzi, Der Mystik, Cosmic Culture, Wavetraxx Versus Meriton Celiku, Phalanx, Servant Of Light, Mico B, Climax 69, Peter Wibe & Marcia Juell, DJ Tom, SMP, DJ D-Light, R.O.S.S.O., Ambition, Racoon