Latest Releases
Club Guerillas, Division 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Back to Future, Trance & House Anthems Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Back to Future, Trance & House Anthems Vol. 2
Robert Gitelman, Wavetraxx, DJ Robert, The Martinez Bros, Roger-M, Sin Plomo, Freakquencer, P. Lion, SAAL Effect, Simon Le Grec, Al-Faris, Chris Roxx, Memo, But, Supakorn, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Vernon & Friends, Marc Dawn, Solid Sleep, Maincrashers, Reverb, DJ Natron, Green Court, Lina Rafn, Tukan, 2Players, Human Force, Flutlicht, DJ Choose, That Mucho, Reysan Khan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Room Club Mission Anthems Chapter 2 (Big Room vs Epic Trance)
Point Blank, Paul Vinx, Alexey Romeo, AR2R, Crossfingers, Tom Kreyn, DG Bros, Misha Kitone, K.S.Y., Loic Penillo, Thami, Thomas Pasquini, Andy B. Jones, Frederik Abas, Max Moore, bad nelson, Goldenbeatz, Lumberjack, Akade, Ricardo Reyna, Yder, Fargo, Barclay & Cream, Human Force, Green Court, Rubbi, Rockshock, Solid Sleep, Junk Project, DJ Shog, Maincrashers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Room Club Mission Anthems Chapter 1 (Big Room vs Epic Trance)
Andy B. Jones, Mouchou, Shytsee, Eric Mendosa, De Kibo, Frederik Abas, Thomas Pasquini, George Wonder, Disco Ape, bad nelson, Bolivaro, Andy Myler, K.S.Y., Simon J, Lovgret, AKADIAN, Katrin Fabieu, Thami, Nick Coulson, INGEK, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Solid Sleep, Green Court, Kukuzenko, P.Lion, Blade Attack, Andy Hawk, Wavetraxx, Iris Dee Jay
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Ministry, Vol. 7 (The Ultimate DJ Edition)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Explorer, Vol.3 (A Voyage into High Rotation Master Club Experience)
LAJohnson, Solid Sleep, Philips, Meijer, Wild Guess, Marc Dawn, Patrice Milan, Wavetraxx, Rene Ablaze, The Cracken, John 00 Fleming , Rubbi, Neo, Farina, Giorgio Moroder, Nik Fenix, Human Force, Kukuzenko, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, I-Vision, Mainbrain, Somville, Vaan, Luca Antolini, Andrea Montorsi, D-mind, Dexi, Splinta, Leon Clarke, Doull
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 11 - The Full Unmixed Versions
Paul van Dyk, Vega 4, BT, Cosmic Gate, Gabriel & Dresden, Molly Bancroft, Signum, Chicane, Armin van Buuren, Primer, Hydroid, Randy Boyer, De Leon, JamX, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, Marco V, Ferry Corsten, Mauro Picotto, Jan Johnston, Cor Fijneman, Yahel, Three Drives, JOOP, Gaia, Solid Sleep, Conjure One, Poe, Yves Deruyter, Markus Schulz, Anita Kelsey, EnMass, Andy Moor, Lange, Gareth Emery, Solarstone, JES, York, Active Sight, John O'Callaghan, Greg Murray, Christian Rusch, Solid Sessions, VDM, W&W, Lolo, Sunlounger
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Metrophonic Resistance (Collector's Edition)
Thomas Petersen, Zylone, Gainworx, Toni Fox, Skyrosphere, Accuface, Dee Dee, Kimura, Dizmaster, Concept Art, El Grekoz, Yuna X, Xelerator, 44 Desert Eagle, Cryoniqs, Cosmic Squad, Christi, Anthya, The Collectorz, North Core Project, Jessica, Tawar, Zephyre, Type-Zero, Dan-Rider, Paul Fostor, Pete Sheppibone, Massive Base, Buri, Aiden Dearing, Quickdrop
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club Trance Energy, Vol. 6 (Trance Classic Masters and Future Anthems)
Airwave, Dofamine, Jamie Baggotts, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Solid Sleep, Rene Ablaze, Dirkie Coetzee, Wavetraxx, Maincrashers, Neo Kekkonen, Nik Fenix, Odyssey Of Light, Andy Hawk, Patrice Milan, Iris Dee Jay, Michael Thomas, Montorsi, Antolini, Attat, Outlaw Bros, ZESKULLZ, KICKS & SNARES, The Beast Project, Antemz, T-Tone, Bizerk, Xposur, Sound Energizer, Daam, Dnkz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Lucent, Vol.2 (The Ultimate Top Trance Anthems)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Trance Anthems, Vol. 4 (A Classic Hands up and Vocal Trance Selection)
Wavetraxx, Airwave, LAJohnson, Rene Ablaze, Vechigen, Dark Soul Project, Mathov, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Iris Dee Jay, Neo, Farina, Ivan Nikusev, Wav-E, Giorgio Moroder, Misja Helsloot, Dirkie Coetzee, Green Court, Manuel Es, Luca Antolini, Barclay & Cream, Solid Sleep, Chieferaser, DJ Sequenza, Busted, Ricebeats, Cesar, Millan, The White Noises, The Beast Project, Moriks, Brucio, Erikastyle, D10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Drizzly Trance Sessions, Vol. 15 (The Best in Vocal and Progressive Club Anthems)
Solid Sleep, Fire Starter, Tagtra3umer, Marcin Przybylski, Patrice Milan, Spaceplanet, I-Vision, DJ Shy, Levan, Michael, Stiven Rivic, Phalguna Somra, Micky Noise, Manuel Es, Ale Rise, Flutlicht, Wavetraxx, Matt Holliday, Green Court, DJ Shog, Denga, Manus, DJ Worris, Nik Fenix, The Green Martian, Kukuzenko, Tripy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Rapid, Vol. 11 (An Electronic Voyage of Melodic and Progressive Ultimate Trance Anthems)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Drizzly Trance Sessions, Vol. 13 (The Best in Vocal and Progressive Club Anthems)
Solar Fields, Solid Sleep, Nik Fenix, Timewave, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Milan Lieskovsky, Kukuzenko, Wavetraxx, Green Court, Cobalt, Ramona Fottner, Kevin Vega, Matteo Sala, DJ Shog, Subtara, Lolo, Silicon Syndicate, Dawnchaser, Dirkie Coetzee, Cosmic Culture, Trium Se, Platen, Clarks, Silent Harmony, DJ Nell, DJ Beda
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Total Trance 2014.2
John 00 Fleming , Nik Fenix, A Robot Comes To Her, Solid Sleep, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Airwave, Wavetraxx, Elaine Winter, Astropilot, Kajis, Kukuzenko, Paulina, JDC, Flutlicht, Astronomers, Green Court, DE/VISION, Ramona Fottner, Dawnchaser, Kyre, Silicon Syndicate, The Green Martian, Blusoul, DJ Shog, Lexx, D Punxx
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Only, Vol. 4 (Over 100 Minutes of Future Club and Hardtrance Anthems)
Green Court, Michael Thomas, Subject Delta, Rubbi, Stereoliner, DJ Sakin, Romeo Lang, Rockshock, Flutlicht, Solid Sleep, Dark Sector, Junk Project, DJ Shog, Davies Oh, Paxi, Maincrashers, Chieferaser, Ryan Riva, Ari Kyle, WNM, Trium Se, Sequenza, Wag, Wasabi, Xtranova, Jake Nicholls, Dawnchaser, Timbor, Enerdizer, Busted, George Goldman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Just Music 2013 the Sound of the Clubs (Top Rotation in Future Dance, Trance, House and Electro)
Barclay & Cream, Simon Le Grec, G-Mode, Sean Pemberton, Joe Lafunk, Henry Fonda, Shane Effet, OniMe, Alex Terzakis, Mario de Bellis, Gomi, Henry Hey, Orhan Ozirmak, Shareholder Tom, Van Sohl, Letagere, Maroon Bordeaux, Mila Jam, Rin Me, Albin Mombrun, Jason Knight, Yuri Lima, Smart Wave, Aulden Brown, Ricky Marconi, Busted, Luca Garaboni, Ari Kyle, WNM, DJ Sequenza, Michael Thomas, Wavetraxx, Komo, Kukuzenko, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Rubbi, Dawnchaser, Timbor, Solid Sleep
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Rapid Vol. 10 (An Electronic Voyage of Melodic and Progressive Ultimate Trance Anthems)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
World Leading Trance Tunes, Vol. 3 (Future State of Vocal and Progressive Club Anthems)
Andy Hawk, Rubbi, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Wavetraxx, Solid Sleep, Kukuzenko, Dawnchaser, Timbor, Junk Project, Aquaplex, DJ Sequenza, Michael Thomas, Denga, Manus, Komo, Cosmic Culture, Patrice Milan, Ryan Riva, Sequenza, Wag, Mike NRG, Busted, Hysterie, Avanto, Ari Kyle, WNM, Peter Wibe, Marcia Juell, Virus Inc
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Epic Trance Force, Vol. 3 VIP Edition (A Selection of Future Nation and Emotion Vocal Trance)
Wavetraxx, Solid Sleep, Rubbi, Aquaplex, Dawnchaser, Timbor, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Komo, Michael Thomas, Andy Hawk, DJ Sequenza, Jason Knight, Junk Project, Ryan Riva, Kukuzenko, Denga, Ari Kyle, WNM, Avanto, Sequenza, Wag, Meriton Celiku, DJ Worris, Busted, Cosmic Culture, Manus, Peter Wibe, Marcia Juell, Patrice Milan, Hysterie
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Rapid, Vol.9 (An Electronic Voyage of Melodic and Progressive Ultimate Trance Anthems)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Trance Anthems, Vol. 3 (A Classic Hands Up and Vocal Trance Selection)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Trance Tunes Closing Party Muziek Colours 2012
Michelle Hutcheson, Erik Iker, Ikerya Project, Jonathan Burhan, Southern Sun, DeLacroix, Hardem, Talla 2xlc, Skysurfer, O.B.M, Helion & Veela, Gi.U., DJ Harish, Sid & Koushik, InDJnous Tribe, DJ Ives M, DJ T.H., Trance Division, Lynne Ferrie, Sava, Sebastian Montano, Solid Space, Max Stealthy, Seven Palmberg, Blueye, Ben'yala, Scot Project, Audiosonik
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist