Latest Releases
The Tech House Legacy, Vol. 1
2021
X-Periment, Vol. 2 (Only Tech House)
Get Tranced 2020: Best Of
Proglifter, ATA, Playme, Jochem Loedeman, Phuture Sound, Angie, Lost Sunrise, Bluskay, Chandler Smith, Reshunter, Denis Sender, Tavy, Renji, Tony Da Groove, Tali Muss, Skylight, Max Oshourkoff, Mohamed Neptune, Precious Affliction, Magnetic Brothers, Nab Brothers, Ethillas, Independent Art, Cyril Ryaz, Simon Flash, Straight Up, Nistad, Edelways, STEEM SL, Kjuna
Tech 4 U, Vol. 9
Dyba, House of Coco, Dreaming House Ensemble, Roger Rabbish, Debbay, Oshio Matik, Tommy Rimmel, Moreno Mayer, Bubble Jim, Leonard Marcus, Cinzia Cucci, Leon Mark, Ferdy Fuzz, Klonik, Ilona Stainer, Sensor 999, Phuture Sound, Norman Kobb, Red Waves, House 55, Soul Organization, Enric Convey, Deeptech, Underground Massive, D Grooves
Tech Nation
Tech Activity (For DJ's Only)
North Btz, Blasster, Thechanc, Totem K, Trust Tech, Tony Man, Benjamin Green, Karl Fox, Felicia, Franky Klonar, Bruno Box, Vinicio Fritz, Frank Forte, Eugenio Del Duca, Umberto Ray, Carlos Mentana, Nino Braun, Elenoir Jas, Jhason Jack, Bruce Wallace, The Razor, The Red House, Albert Stain, Ramon from Eivissa, House 55, N.Y.C. Lovers, Phuture Sound, Soul Organization, Tommy Rimmel, D Grooves, Underground Massive, Johnny Rodriguez, Program 7000, Hokasa Toro
Solid Tech (Tech House Beats Only)
Dyba, Frank Lion, Dark Light, Frankye Lloyd, House Temperance, Phuture Sound, Nomen, Underground Massive, Soul Organization, Red Waves, Quincey Johan, Elia Deux, Isabel Brut, Aldo Morris, Raul Tisot, Tama Koyci, Sinaghost, Frenk Nokles, Mark Zuberg, Mark Bamba, Z Network, Alvin Camarano, Cocco Groove, Deep Farell, Barlumen
Abyss Techouse, Vol. 1
Electro Revolution
Noyz Emperor, Ki - Lo, DJ Jonny, Kama, Polar X, DJ Max Donati, Alex Latino, Dj Kama, DJ Rajko, DJ Charlie, The King, DPK, Michael J Ro, L. B., Walter Nabiker, Iced Sound, Phuture Sound, Rajko, jeremy Moore, XXX, Substrate, Definite Grooves, PDF Project, Luca Bassi, D.W. Nabiker, X-Tribe, Mr. S, Riccardo Medri, MV Project, The Loop Killa, XTP, Deejay P, Dj Wayne Emmanuel, Corona, Vaudano, DJ Commy, Xt, DJ Jerry Lacetti, J Day, Tokyo Groovers Ensemble, Donna, P.Project, Speed Traxx, DMV, Elektro Groove, Minimal Bass, Double MC
Vocal Trance Classics 003 - Extended Versions
Dash Berlin, Christina Novelli, Markus Schulz, Ana Diaz, TyDi, Andy Moor, Meighan Nealon, Ashley Wallbridge, Rico Soarez, Andrew Bennett, Jenry, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Sunlounger, Zara, Charlie Dee, Flash Brothers, Tiffany, Josh Gabriel, Winter Kills, EnMass, Cari Golden, Signum, Anita Kelsey, Moussa Clarke, Terrafunka, Hemstock & Jennings, Phuture Sound, Angie, Vast Vision, Eloquentia, Robin Vane, DJ Cosmo, Ray Wilson, Tim Hornsby, Brian Cross, Andrelli & Blue, Hila
Electro Man (Electro House Rhythms)
CrossAIR Recordings - Best Of 2014
Dubai New Years Eve Party 2015!
Guido Balzanelli, House Monster, Dim Stereo, Frederic Barlin, Mr H, Atlantic Ocean, Medusa, Woo Caustic, Kay Jay Ensemble, Lenny Gatt, Alex Martinez, Francisco Chagall, North Globe, Frank Marshall, Tony Ralf, Phuture Sound, Kbo, Lazy Godiva, Phuture Lovers, Jeff Brabam, Basement Underground, Senior Vice, Alvaro Perez Blanco, Floor 21, Soul Patrol, Azix, Loureena Yama, Frozen Reverie, Kj Featuring Jk, Modell & Mercier, Zumbro, Hot Hands, Toy Taste, Level 4, Gaetan Rivers, Frank Fusto, Robert White, Lawyer Shoes, Wtfk, Private Road, Mondo Novo, Deep Masters, Electro Game, Cubic House, Mourning Yum, Digital Deep, Deep Ensemble, Track 2 Track, Crazy Trumpets, Matty Rivera, Disco Slaves, Houzymasterz, Java Z, The Deep Rhythms, 2nd Reactor
Get Tranced 2014
Electro House, Vol. 15 (Only For DJ's)
Electro House, Vol. 15 (Only for DJ's)
Crossair Recordings Best Of 2013
Super Electro (DJ's Only)
DMV, Xt, L.B., DJ Rajko, Deejay P, DPK, J Day, Double MC, Kama, Donna, Definite Grooves, The Loop Killa, Rajko, Ki - Lo, Michael J Ro, Mr. S, P. Project, The King, XXX, DJ Commy, jeremy Moore, DJ Max Donati, Noyz Emperor, Minimal Bass, Alex Latino, Iced Sound, Luca Bassi, Walter Nabiker, C. Corona, Maximiliano Vaudano, Substrate, DJ Jonny, Tokyo Grooves Ensemble, Riccardo Medri, Speed Traxx, X Tribe, MV Project, DJ Jerry Lacetti, XTP, D.W. Nabiker, PDF Project, DJ Charlie, Dj Wayne Emmanuel, Phuture Sound, Elektro Groove, Polar X
Infrasonic Progressive Selection Volume Two
Get Tranced 2013
I Want It Electro!
Electro X, The Rider, Definite Grooves, Elektro Phantom, Tech Style, L. B., Noise Section, Ocean Essence, Coocone, Derry Bit, Xt, Elektro Mind, Helen Komkova, Tokyo Groovers Ensemble, Fantomas, Lazer X, x - tribe, Iced Sound, DJ Rajko, Blakye, Riccardo Medri, MV Project, Brain 4000, J Day, Elektro Groove, DPK, Sinemann, Phuture Sound, The King, Electro Krack, E-Boyz
Amsterdam '13
Electro + Techno
Adam 1st, Anthony Shumacher, Blue Frequency, Tech Style, Electric Corporation, Caymann, Electro Republic, Flip, Fotonic Groove, Frank Brent, Hiro Hoyo, Xandra, New Groovers, Jean Claude Lloyd, Train 3, Ocean Essence, Kevin Sanders, Laser, Larry Morrell, Lorenz Fry, Elektro Monkey, Lazer X, Marshall, Farrell, Nocturnia, Ram 2, Sander Caldwell, Sapphire, Electro X, Sinthesys, Olga Matrix, Syn City, The Duke, Tony Cox, DJ Jonny, Phuture Sound, Kama, Donna, Brain 4000, E-Boyz, Venus Atmosphere, Elektro Groove, Noise Section, Volumex, Tekkaman
Elektronika (50 Elektro Selections)
Xt, Michael J Ro, Riccardo Medri, The King, DJ Commy, MV Project, XXX, DJ Rajko, Corona, Vaudano, x - tribe, jeremy Moore, DJ Max Donati, Rajko, Minimal Bass, DJ Jerry Lacetti, DJ Jonny, Deejay P, Noyz Emperor, Walter Nabiker, DMV, The Loop Killa, J Day, Substrate, D.W. Nabiker, Speed Traxx, Mr. S, P.Project, Luca Bassi, XTP, Definite Grooves, Ki - Lo, Alex Latino, Dj Kama, DPK, Iced Sound, L. B., Kama, Donna, Elektro Groove, Phuture Sound, Tokyo Groovers Ensemble, Dj Wayne Emmanuel, Double MC, PDF Project, Polar X, DJ Charlie