Latest Releases
Alter Ego Records: Vocalize 03
Audio Pleasure Vol.4 (Radio Edits)
Climatic Fire, Darragh Burke, Hadrianicus, Electro Hunk, Aftermorning Productions, Fixd, ReXter, ISSA, Dave Love, Sanglare, Matt Laws, Lost Angel, Pand@monium, Van Venrooij, Bee Buzz, Ultrablue, Terra Tuttle, Flow Zen, Schiffy, Matt Saunders, Evgueny Jevaguine, No Stress Djs, Salmon-Dj, WinTeR MooN, Thoughtography, Evix, Jjoo, Progressers, Ryan Raeside, Transport, Drunken Munkey, Souhail Semlali, Valdas Sakalauskas, Steve Dekler, Tynenik Alex, Sixfold, Justin Prasad, Blue5even, Dee-Lite, Snake Poursten
Infrasonic Progressive Selection Volume 6
Infrasonic Progressive Selection Volume 6
Infrasonic Progressive Selection, Vol. 5
Benya, Emma Lock, Evave, EDU, Vitodito, The Flyers, Leolife, Hanski, Kevin Charm, Jjoo, Aku & Ghazaly, Santerna, Andy Wide, Inva, Entis
Artist Focus 32, Pt. 2
Trance Family Floorfillers 2014 Vol. 2
Pure Trance Bliss 2014
Infrasonic Progressive Selection Vol. 3
Digitally Enhanced Volume Six (Extended Mixes)
Johan Vilborg, Estiva, Juventa, Erica Curran, Nic Toms, AWD, Vitodito, Daga, Timur Shafiev, Jan Martin, Hysteria!, Thomas Hayes, Alex Larichev, Adam Szabo, Jaco, Jjoo, Karanda, Daniel Kandi, Jack Rowan, Tritonal, Underdown, Matt Fax, Speed Limits, Mehrad, Kelly Siew, Ost & Meyer, ARUNA, 7 SKIES, Store N Forward, Eco, Carly Burns, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Dan Stone, Max Braiman, Temple One, Steve Brian, Agulo, David Berkeley, JayB, Falcon, Suncatcher
2013 EDM Anthems
Akira Kayosa, Carly Kling, Riccardo Rota, Chipi, Massive Tune, Silvio Carrano, Pete Tha Zouk, Jamie Berry, George Acosta, Offshore Wind, Den5ity, Calum C, Teddy Cream, Ninjas In Pyjamas, Rene Marcellus, Jack Morrison, Jullians, Killer, Mani2, Dub Mechanics, Mobil, Josh C, ShamRockerS, Jessy, Gera, Ricky Pedretti, Gazzo
Ultimate Festival Trance - Volume One
Tritonal, Super8 & Tab, Daniel Kandi, Sarah Russell, Nic Toms, Ost & Meyer, Underdown, Matt Fax, Steve Brian, David Berkeley, Estiva, Josie, Eximinds, Mike Danis, Matson, Sequentia, Daniel Garrick, T4L, Speed Limits, Adam Navel, Willem De Roo, Karanda, Kevin Charm, Jjoo, Falcon, Static Blue, Purple Stories
Enhanced Music Best Of: Collaborations
Tritonal, Cristina Soto, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Estiva, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Ferry Tayle, Daniel Kandi, RAD, Audien, Norin, Emery, Kirsch, 7 SKIES, Kiholm, Adam Szabo, Johan Vilborg, Fisher, Fredda. L, Kaeno, Boom Jinx, Eximinds, D-Mad, T4L, Speed Limits, Terry Da Libra, David Broaders, Jeera Lert, Kevin Charm, Jjoo, Falcon, Braiman, Suncatcher, Binary Finary, Lele Troniq, Christina Novelli
The Best Of 2013 - Progressive & Trance
Estiva, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Mimi Page, Paris Blohm, Super8 & Tab, Daniel Kandi, M.I.K.E., Caromax, Binary Finary, Lele Troniq, Christina Novelli, Driftmoon, Photographer, Nick Arbor, Alana Aldea, Pearson & Hirst, Speed Limits, Steve Brian, David Berkeley, Jjoo, RAM, Falcon, Suncatcher, 7 SKIES, Hazem Beltagui, Willem De Roo, Kevin Wild, Temple One, Sebastian Weikum, Shawn Mitiska, Hannah Ray, Static Blue, Purple Stories, Fast Distance, Rikkaz, Max Braiman, Matt Fax, Braiman, LTN
Trance - Best Of 2013
Tritonal, Underdown, Super8 & Tab, Juventa, Erica Curran, Lange, Gareth Emery, Estiva, ARUNA, Adam Szabo, Johan Vilborg, Nic Toms, Jan Martin, Hysteria!, Terry Da Libra, David Broaders, Illuminor, Sequentia, Daniel Garrick, Eximinds, Kevin Charm, Jjoo, Suncatcher, T4L, Speed Limits, Temple One, Daniel Kandi, Sarah Russell, RAM, Photographer
Enhanced Recordings - The Collection Series Volume Fifteen
Ultimate Trance 2.0 - Volume Two
ARTY, Tania Zygar, Beat Service, Tritonal, Meredith Call, Norin & Rad, ARUNA, Solid Stone, LTN, Speed Limits, Mike Sonar, The Flyers, Johan Vilborg, Binary Finary, Lele Troniq, Christina Novelli, Jjoo, Nic Toms, Juventa, Erica Curran, Matson, D-Mad, Dan Stone, Max Braiman, Cristina Soto, Estiva, Josie
Estiva pres. Next Level Podcast Top 10 - October 2013
Alter Ego Music at ADE 2013
Dan Buri, Hawie, Jjoo, Anna Yvette, Jamboys, Mikhjian, Lucy Dale Court, Alae Khaldi, Kamil Esten, A.M.R, Ai Takekawa, Kenneth Thomas, Molly Bancroft, Orbion, Hanski, Ronski Speed, Stuart Millar, Renee Six, Dim & Rus, Gal Abutbul, Rusch, Murray, Rikkaz, 3PM, The Madison, Blugazer, Maywave, Miikka Leinonen, Rozza, Franz
Enhanced Music: October 2013
The Sound Of Amsterdam Trance 2013
Infrasonic Progressive Selection Volume Two
EDM Anthems Vol. 01
Steve Baravelli, Marco Blanelli, Stephano Vanni, Miroslav Vrlik, Sebastian Weikum, SNR, Mitka, Koishii & Hush, John Taylor, Addictive Glance, Averyanov, Barakooda, Brants, Phyger, Andy Huntley, Madness E, Resistance, LinBit, Silvio Carrano, Silvano Mereu, D.Matveev, Inkfish, Mari Lima, Shinestar, DJ Igor PradAA, Yogi, Jakato, Fuseboxers, Luca Antolini, Serotoxin, Midge, Flapjack