Latest Releases
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 22 (Extended Versions)
Jonas Steur, Signum, Justine Suissa, Masters, Nickson, Mike Foyle, Statica, Mr. Sam, Tim Coltrane, The Tribute, Soto, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, DJ Ernesto, Andrew Bennett, Marcie, Dennis Sheperd, TyDi, David Forbes, Antonia Lucas, The Blizzard, Gaate, Heatbeat, Josie, Solarstone, Mike Efex, Catherine, The Space Brothers, Hiroyuki ODA
Best Of 2014
alphabet, ILA, Robin Hagglund, Fredrik Berlin, Pablo Artigas, Ari Kyle, Aresz, Saer, Stana, Arman Aydin, Sunny Lax, Antony Waldhorn, Mike Foyle, Uthera, Art, ALV, Tomac, Statica, Greenhaven DJs, Geert Huinink, Alexandre Bergheau, PROYAL, Ai Takekawa, Michael Maurice, Tonny Nesse, Ahmed Romel, Marius Verwoert, Hristian Hristov, Robbie Seed, Matt Bukovski, Earthspirit, Tachyean, Allegoria, C-Systems, Emanuele Congeddu, ARCZI, A & Z, KeyPlayer, George Hales, Radiate, Hazem Beltagui, Sou Kanai, Hiroki Nagamine, Hoyaa, Harmonic Rush
Armada Collected Trance Classics, Vol. 3
The Best Intro Mixes - For DJ's, Vol. 3
100 Minutes Of 2011 - Selected and mixed by Markus Schulz
Mike Foyle, Statica, Basil O'Glue, Max Freegrant, Nash & Pepper, Ostrega, Danilo Ercole, 3rd Planet, Albert, Kyau, Mario Hammer, Asheni, Skytech, Mike Efex, Emtech, Erick Strong, Mark Otten, Tucandeo, David Barnes, Paul Atkinson, Pobsky, Grube, Hovsepian, Boom Jinx, Justine Suissa, Jessus, Markus Schulz, Beat Service, Grace, Aerofoil, E&G, Rex Mundi, Cold Blue, Dennis Sheperd, Ana Criado
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best Of 2011
Beat Service, Max Freegrant, Cold Blue, Dennis Sheperd, Ana Criado, Aerofoil, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Grace, Pobsky, Rex Mundi, Grube, Hovsepian, Mario Hammer, Asheni, KhoMha, Albert, Kyau, 3rd Planet, Majai, VERTRUDA, Madelin Zero, DNS Project, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Mike Foyle, Statica, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, DTC, Artento Divini, Who.is, Anguilla Project, Hodel, Space Rockerz, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Traumer, Tucandeo, Skytech, Mr. Pit, Moonbeam, Avis Vox, MSJ, John Dahlback, Matthew Peterson, Myon, Shane 54
Markus Schulz Presents Coldharbour Recordings - Best Of 2011
Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - November 2011
Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - October 2011 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Be At Space - Unmixed
Shades Of Red / Shades Of Blue [Mike Foyle presents Statica]
Be At Space
John Acquaviva, Alex D'Elia, Nihil Young, DJ Tonio, Olivier Giacomotto, Fedde Le Grand, Stefano Noferini, Dave Spoon, Patric La Funk, Deniz Koyu, TV Rock, Hook N Sling, Sultan + Shepard, Mr. Pit, KhoMha, Klauss Goulart, Beat Service, Max Graham, Aerofoil, Phunk Investigation, Skytech, Max Freegrant, Mike Foyle, Statica, Rex Mundi, Wippenberg, Who.is, Markus Schulz
The Big Room Reconstructions E.P.
Ibiza Mini Mix 001 - 2011
Prague '11 - Full Versions, Vol. 2
A State Of Trance Radio Top 15 - February 2011 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Armada Top 15 - February 2011
Coldharbour Selections Part 25
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
Mr. Pit, Rex Mundi, Space Rockerz, Way Out West, Hammer & Bennett, Pobsky, Jochen Miller, Reverse, Trilucid, Protoculture, Tomcraft, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rank 1, Benya, Jan Johnston, Tenishia, Skytech, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.is, Tucandeo, Mark Junior, Spiral Waves, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, M6, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Pascal Feliz, Afterwhite, Ronski Speed, Ana Criado, Anton Firtich, AF Project, Artento Divini, Elsandro, Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Dr. Willis, Susana, The Blizzard, Omnia, Jose Amnesia, Markus Binapfl, Big World, Juan Deminicis, In Progress, Snatt & Vix, Arnej, Gal Abutbul, Moonpax
Markus Schulz Presents Coldharbour Recordings - Best Of 2010
Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - December 2010 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - November 2010 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Coldharbour 100: The Best Of Coldharbour Remixed Part 2
The Best Trance Remixes Volume 6
Armada Ibiza Essentials 2010
Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - September 2010 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Armada Top 10 - August 2010 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Trance Deluxe 2010, Vol. 4 - 30 Tunes Exclusively Selected
Nuera, Tenishia, Roger Shah, Lorilee, Monogato, Allende, Boy Hagemann, Arnej, Moonpax, Snatt & Vix, Orjan Nilsen, TyDi, Tania Zygar, Mike Foyle, Statica, Shogun, Emma Lock, Gofman, Tsukerman, Dreastic, Global Illumination, Beat Service, Blake Jarrell, DNS Project, Johanna, Tucandeo, The Space Brothers, Andrew Bennett, Sir Adrian, The Thrillseekers, Aneym, Robert Nickson, Ernesto vs Bastian, Paul Webster, Thomas Bronzwaer, Bjorn Akesson, Tom Colontonio, Ehren Stowers, Kearney, O'Callaghan
40 Summer Trance Hits 2010
Way Out West, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Interstate, Rex Mundi, SIKK, Dash Berlin, Insigma, The Thrillseekers, Beat Service, Tucandeo, High Noon At Salinas, Kyrst, Dreas, The Doppler Effect, Mike Sonar, The Flyers, Leon Bolier, John O'Callaghan, G-Tek, Lustral, Andy Moor, Mike Foyle, Statica, Paronator, Shogun, Manuputty, Envio, Monogato, Departure, Hoyaa, Blue, Andrelli, Max Graham, Inertia, Flash Brothers, More, Gafry, Pepper, Nash, T.Y.W.O., Tube & Berger, Red Karma, Anton Firtich, Arnej, Ronnie Play, Fabio XB, M.I.B.