Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
70-138 BPM
2023-05-29
Nothing But... Trancetopia, Vol. 03
Arctic Ocean, Kate Miles, Jericho Frequency, HamzeH, Baragula, The Thrillseekers, Soulu, Kachina, Nikki Marie, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Transport, Heaton, Jesser, Alive&Silent, Triadica, Alone In Space, Emran Eruption, Artem Korolev, Running Man, Erin, Garrido, Hanski, Miikka Leinonen, Kim Kiona, Araya, Electrosphere, Amind Two Guys, Static Blue, Stylite, Karl G, Bryant Baker, DJ Base-T, Andy Suncraft
125-141 BPM
2023-05-19
124-140 BPM
2022-09-05
136-140 BPM
2022-05-16
67-141 BPM
2021-10-22
Pure Trance, Vol. 3 - 50 Trance Classics
DJ Ange, Daniel Seacroft, Kimberly Hale, Ian Booth, Affective, Gary Maguire, Estigma, James Rae, Dave Horne, Vol Deeman, Matt Bowdidge, Sly One vs Jurrane, Mike Oceanic, Danny Powers, Sean Tyas, Toby Shark, Mosahar, Katy Rutkovski, Manuel Le Saux, Roberta Harrison, Lostly, Johan Ekman, John Askew, Senadee, Tiddey, Greg Downey, Stenna, Icone, Ehren Stowers, Matt Holliday, TrancEye, Darren Round, Jimmy Chou, Chris Hampshire, Yan Weinstock, Kenidel Lopez, Frontline, Simon Bostock, Dimension, PROYAL, Kiran M Sajeev, Miles, Rafferty & Kershaw, David Newsum, Mark Andrez, Bissen, Lee Haslam, The Technicians, Liam Wilson, Nexus 3
68-145 BPM
2020-11-11
131-141 BPM
2020-10-10
Uplifting Only Episode 396 (All Instrumental) [Sept. 2020] [FULL]
Ori Uplift Radio, Grande Piano, Philippe El Sisi, Aisling Jarvis, Miikka L, Anton van Sprundel, 9.9, Casper Blokzijl, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Up & Forward, Eugene Sender, Skywatcher, Running Man, Fright Nite, Nico Cranxx, Derek Palmer, Manuel Rocca, tranzLift, Sali, Matthias Bishop, Gayax, Kate Miles, Jericho Frequency, Etasonic, Rezwan Khan, Ahmed Romel, LR Uplift, Alessandra Roncone, Rinaly, Kinnarva, Last Soldier, Vahid Ghandizadeh, Sion Rae, Bibhu Prasad Samantray, Rowan Van Beckhoven, James Dust, Thorsten F, Elev8, Victor Special, Moreno J
67-142 BPM
2020-09-18
Alter Ego - 15 Year Birthday
Adam Taylor, Vinny DeGeorge, Madstation, Dreamy, Thomas Aaren, Astrofegs, Active State, Store N Forward, Luigi Palagano, Ahmet Atasever, Monty Wells, Sunset, Chris Connolly, Andy Tau, Maywave, Poddy Crane, Ion Blue, Airborn, Mike Sanders, Cm2, Storyteller, Lorraine Gray, Dan Stone, Phil Young, Running Man, Sion Rae, Aimoon, Alphasweden, Kayan Code, XiJaro & Pitch, Miikka Leinonen, Kim Kiona, Paul Skelton, Various Artists
93-140 BPM
2020-09-11
Uplifting Only Top 15: September 2020
Grande Piano, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Anton van Sprundel, 9.9, Casper Blokzijl, Rebecca, Abide, Running Man, Sebastian Pawlica, Syntouch, The Avains, Victor Special, Paul Cartwright, Ross Rayer, Hidden Tigress, Calvin O'Commor, Roxanne Emery, Maratone, Kamil Brandt, Derek Palmer, Last Soldier
134-140 BPM
2020-09-10
Sublime Trance, Vol. 13
Nord Horizon, Kyler England, SMR LVE, Quervo, Victor Special, Air Project, A.L.Y.S., Smallow, Navi Lonsark, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Morbus Bleuleri, Re-Dream, Skender, Cristian Nevez, Denis Sender, Floe, Mohamed Ragab, Frainbreeze, Fonzerelli, Space Dreamer, Mariano Ballejos, Nik Marciel, Arman Bas, Running Man, George Ellinas, Vounell, Chronosapien, DJ Panda, AxelPolo, Liquid Dream, Aly & Fila, Cedric Lass
123-140 BPM
2020-07-29
Uplifting Only Episode 376 [All Instrumental]
Ori Uplift Radio, Etasonic, Ryota Arai, SounEmot, Hiroki Nagamine, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Running Man, Joulez, Nick Parker, Marco Mc Neil, Skywatcher, Evebe, Ozzyxpm, Last Soldier, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Nicola Maddaloni, Omniks, NyTiGen, Adip Kiyoi, Eky, Khairy Ahmed, Alaera, Sandro Mireno, Terra V, Angel Falls, Drival, Main Engine, TerraNation, Ben Ashley, Matt Farmer, InnerSync
67-140 BPM
2020-06-13
138 BPM
2020-04-13
Uplifting Only Episode 337 - Orchestral Breakdown Special (incl. Phil Langham Guestmix)
Ori Uplift Radio, Aleksey Gunichev, Sandro Mireno, Running Man, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Nascent Nova, Etasonic, Playme, Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, InnerSync, SounEmot, Grande Piano, Sound Apparel, Christian C, Ibzan, Nico Craxx, Simon O'Shine, Carl Daylim, Dyanesius, Luis A Moreno, MARCPREST, Paul Surety, Phillermusic, Nery, Claire Willis, HamzeH, Bernis, Sonnay Stollenmaier, Paul Pele, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Evgeny Pacuk, Mohammed Ahmed, Jeff Will, tranzLift, Akku, ArDao, Tycoos, Spins, Syntouch, Eric Senn, Damian Wasse
68-155 BPM
2019-12-24
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2018-2019 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Illitheas, Running Man, Ahmed Romel, The Forgotten, Cris Grey, Hoyaa, Shirah, XiJaro & Pitch, Maratone, Aylin, Akku, ArDao, Sandro Mireno, BiXX, Spins, Syntouch, Manuel Rocca, Mhammed El Alami, Up & Forward, Eugene Sender, InnerSync, Etasonic, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Claire Willis, Enfortro, Alex Shevchenko, Emanuele Congeddu, Nicolas Marriott, Nadia Sazonova, tranzLift, Manuel Le Saux, Farhad Mahdavi, Nick Parker, Magic Sense, Eric Senn, SoundLift, iThur, Adam Stark (2), Dawn, Dreamy, Magdalen Silvestra, Carl Daylim, Ayk, Frovak, Invincity, Sound Apparel, Ori Uplift
93-140 BPM
2019-11-29
66-139 BPM
2018-02-05
68-143 BPM
2018-02-03
67-140 BPM
2018-01-02
128-140 BPM
2015-11-02
128-140 BPM
2015-10-12
127-140 BPM
2015-09-07
130-140 BPM
2015-06-15
93-138 BPM
2015-03-23
138-140 BPM
2014-09-22
136-140 BPM
2013-12-23
50 Techno Trance Anthems, Vol. 5 (Edition 2014)
Hyperloop (2), Astral Injection, JayB, Area 48, The Ultimate, Dutch Trance Force, Talla 2xlc, Epic Trance Comittee, Sebastian Mulah, DJ Gard, Dark Moon, Visior, Ground Zero Vibes, Metro Audio, Stereoliner, Calabria, DJ Sakin, Music of Maximus, Jennifer Lowpass, Yakooza, Nakama, Hodges, United Trance Force, Matthew Kramer, Illitheas, Gabriel De Moor, Jon Prometheus, Mauro Farina, Rainmaker, Free Love Commune, Coqui Selection, Le Chiffre, Reversa, Subtek, Zunami, Urban DJ Massacre, Spidy Johnson, Future Shock, Chris Turner, Rack & Fade, Kay Stone, Joorne, T-United, DJ Wag, Agamemnon Project, Running Man, Cerera, Dna Revolutions, Overthreat, Dreamagic
69-158 BPM
2013-12-13
Alter Ego - Best Of 2013
Ray Violet, Franz, Airsoul, Kenneth Thomas, Estetyk, Eleven.Five, A.M.R, Ai Takekawa, Somna, Yang, Inner Peace, Garrido, Isobel Mai, Orbion, AWD, CJ Arthur, Kamil Esten, Spark7, Bec Peters, Alae Khaldi, Manuel Rocca, Miikka Leinonen, Rozza, Airborn, Maywave, Luigi Palagano, Running Man, Dreamy, Jamie Knowles
65-140 BPM
2013-12-09
138-140 BPM
2013-11-11
128-140 BPM
2013-09-02
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - August 2013 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Orjan Nilsen, DIM3NSION, Moonsouls, Delerium, Stef Lang, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Aly & Fila, Sue McLaren, Bogdan Vix, Skytech, John O'Callaghan, Full Tilt, Karen Kelly, Audien, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Shannon Hurley, Afternova, Paul van Dyk, Arnej, Tonerush, Jaren, Faruk Sabanci, Tonny Nesse, A.R.D.I., Cosmic Gate, Solarstone, Betsie Larkin, Running Man, Woody Van Eyden, Three Drives
99-142 BPM
2013-08-09
69-146 BPM
2013-04-29
134-140 BPM
2013-04-29
Trance Superstars Vol. 6
Running Man, Nicologik, Zephyr, Solnce, Witness45, Chris Voro, Aerofoil, DJ Go, Ciro Visone, Ben Alonzi, Luke PN, The Madison, Sequentia, Alan Morris, Muska, David Hearn, Rene Ablaze, Dima Krasnik, Alex Larichev, Blue Harvest, James Woods, Miroslav Vrlik, Chris Casper, Orla Feeney, Lisa Lashes, Two & One, Cast Away, Exile Of Silence, Rob Harnetty, Dart Rayne, Sneijder
125-165 BPM
2013-03-28
130-140 BPM
2013-01-31
Silent Shore Records - Best Of 2012
Trance Arts, Colin James, Airway 7, Kaimo Kerge, Loobosh, ReOrder, Group Number One, Miroslav Vrlik, Dreamy, Running Man, Moonsouls, Leon 78, Hanna Finsen, Northia, Doublev, Electric Traveller, Elementia Project, Irena Love, First Effect, Cylum & Velden, A.R.D.I., Ahmed Romel, Simon O'Shine, Matson, Dmitry Golban
128-140 BPM
2013-01-21
70-140 BPM
2013-01-20
137-140 BPM
2013-01-14
83-140 BPM
2013-01-13
126-140 BPM
2012-12-29
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 - Mixed By Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Omnia, Ira, Steve Smith, Jaytech, Cathy Burton, BT, Nadia Ali, ARTY, Gareth Emery, Rank 1, Jochen Miller, Sarah Bettens, Andy Moor, Sue McLaren, Velvetine, Alexander Popov, Paul van Dyk, Dash Berlin, Chris Madin, Emma Hewitt, Sarah Howells, Andain, Rex Mundi, Kerry Leva, Andrew Bayer, Matt Lange, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, The Blizzard, Headstrong, Stine Grove, Ferry Corsten, Chicane, Cosmic Gate, Ana Criado, Aly & Fila, Roger Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Lange, Ben Gold, The Glass Child, ARUNA, W&W, Heatbeat, Orjan Nilsen, Molly Bancroft, Markus Schulz, Seri, Talla 2xlc, Dennis Sheperd, Mina, Fady, Tritonal, Christina Novelli, Tenishia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Super8 & Tab, Jan Burton, MaRLo, Ralphie B, Lemon, Andrew Rayel, Shogun, Beat Service, Ana Diaz, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Skytech, Gaia, Faruk Sabanci, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Jano, A.R.D.I., Protoculture, Alexandre Bergheau, Eco, Bobina, Daniel Kandi, Aligator, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, SoundLift, Running Man, Bjorn Akesson, Jwaydan, Photographer, Plumb, Sebastian Brandt, Simon O'Shine, Arctic Moon, Full Tilt, Katrina Noorbergen, KhoMha, Ridgewalkers, Indecent Noise, John O'Callaghan
65-140 BPM
2012-12-20
66-135 BPM
2012-11-25
68-138 BPM
2012-11-18
66-140 BPM
2012-10-22
137-140 BPM
2012-08-20
126-140 BPM
2012-08-06
83-140 BPM
2012-08-06
99-132 BPM
2012-07-24
132-136 BPM
2012-07-02
133 BPM
2012-06-11
Balearic Trance Tunes, Vol. 8
Orjan Nilsen, O&R, Andre Visior, TrancEye, Electronic Dreams, Etasonic, Serenade, Myk Bee, I5land, Running Man, Fast Distance, Aura, Jens Lonnberg, French Skies, Noel Gitman, Stuart McNiven, Changer, Progressiver, Blue Tente, Avalona, Elsa Hill, Lifted Emotion, Nuera, Levann, Adrian Covaci, Dima Krasnik
84-138 BPM
2012-05-24
67-140 BPM
2012-05-21
127-139 BPM
2012-04-30
93-142 BPM
2012-04-12
69-140 BPM
2012-04-02
140 BPM
2012-03-12
65-140 BPM
2012-03-12
128-140 BPM
2012-01-16
Trance 75 - 2012, Vol. 1
Lange, Jennifer Karr, Markus Schulz, Grube, Hovsepian, Anhken, Les, Boom Jinx, Justine Suissa, Orjan Nilsen, Snatt & Vix, W&W, Bree, Gareth Emery, Gofman & Tsukerman, Edu & Cramp, Protoculture, Dave Schiemann, Foyle, Zo, D-Mad, Emma Lock, Joseph Areas, Ruben De Ronde, Danny Chen, Mike Koglin, Tempo Giusto, DNS Project, Maarten De Jong, Cosmic Gate, Myon & Shane 54, ARUNA, Noah Neiman, Andrew Rayel, Running Man, Chakra, Maor Levi, Bluestone, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Dreamcatcher, Jesso, Rafael Frost, Hardwell, Matt Darey, Leah, Store N Forward, Sied van Riel, Dreas, Alex Robert, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Vada, Wezz Devall, Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Wellenrausch, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Dan Stone, Ost & Meyer, Andrew Bayer, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Laura Jansen, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Ronski Speed, Renee Stahl, Planet Perfecto Knights, Full Tilt, Deirdre McLaughlin, Federation, Pacifica, Kate Louise Smith, Kevin Focus, Jochen Miller, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Cathy Burton, John O' Callaghan, Ashley Wallbridge, Kyau & Albert, Tamra, Oakenfold, Kay Wilder, Ernesto vs Bastian, Emma Hewitt, Breakfast, Eco, Shogun, Luigi Lusini, BT, Adam K, Aerofoil, Marc Simz, Andy Moor, Sue McLaren, Hannah, Ben Gold, Vengeance, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Bjorn Akesson, Jwaydan, Maguire, Mark Otten
65-152 BPM
2012-01-13
96-128 BPM
2011-11-28
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - November 2011
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, W&W, Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, James Poulton, Ralphie B, Foyle, Zo, Orjan Nilsen, Running Man, M6, Mark Sixma, Edu & Cramp, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Sunleed, M.I.K.E., Mike Danis, Sean Truby, Solis, Anthya, Boom Jinx, Justine Suissa, Lange, Gareth Emery, Infected Mushroom, Paul Oakenfold, Svenson, Gielen
66-140 BPM
2011-11-25
138-139 BPM
2011-11-10
66-140 BPM
2011-09-19
130-140 BPM
2011-09-12
The Only Trance Collection 02
Gareth Emery, Oza, Mike Efex, Emtech, Ruby & Tony, Tellur, Dean Newton, Jason Van Wyk, Audien, Saint X, Ben Gold, Rex Mundi, Ad Brown, Kerry Leva, MDX, ReOrder, Various Artists, Mark Eteson, Ernesto, Bastian, RAD, Norin, Recurve, Impulsive Drive, Dave Deen, Sneijder, Onova, Daniel Kandi, Philip Alpha, Masoud, Hannah Ray, Running Man, Sequentia, Martin Libsen, Sunny Lax
128-140 BPM
2011-08-30
Epic & Massive Volume 1
Jective, Alex O'Rion, Haris C, Plant, Sonic Element, Tempo Giusto, Jace, Estigma, Jaden Merrick, Falcon, Gaz Chen, JK Walker, Antimatter, Michael Angelo, Danny (BG), A.R.D.I., Irena Love, Suprano, Ozo Effy, Nino Kattan, Max Go, Chris Lawr, Cami Bradley, Manuel Rocca, Richard Sander, P.A.F.F., Glacial Star, M.E.D.O., Zeljka Milosevic, Devian
100-140 BPM
2011-08-22
The Best Of: Alter Ego Pure (2006-2011)
Perpetual, Sandra Passero, Rozza, Dave Horne, Digital Nature, ADE, Sonicvibe, Earthspirit, A.M.R, Dan Stone, Phil Young, David & Carr, Akira Kayosa, Hugh Tolland, Sonic Element, Garetta, Kamil Polner, Luke Terry, Tiff Lacey, Kopi Luwak, Matt Abbott, Moonforce, Mark Versluis, Sunstate, Running Man, Fifth Dimension
105-140 BPM
2011-08-16
128-139 BPM
2011-08-15
137-139 BPM
2011-06-27
132-139 BPM
2011-06-23
139 BPM
2011-06-22
132-140 BPM
2011-06-09
66-140 BPM
2011-05-23