Producer,Arranger, Remixer, Groovestage is one of those music producers with an impressive discographies and is among the drivers of the international electronic scene.Well known for his energy behind the turntables, Groovestage stand out and share with his audience the electro groove that allows clubbers from all around the world to take off for a crazy world.Groovestage signed on the most prestigious labels :Dim Mak ( Steve Aoki ), Juicy Music ( Robbie Rivera ), Z emixx ( Joachim Garraud ), Armada ( Armin Van Buuren ), Spinnin’ Records, Ministry Of Sound.He worked with the most famous artists as : Avicii, Martin Solveig, Alex Gaudino, Moby, Aventura, Laurent Wolf, Joachim Garraud, JD Davis or Chris Willis ( David Guetta singer ), Dhany ( Benny Benassi singer ) to name a few.
Latest Releases
Toronto Underground 2023
Big Room Boom, Vol. 4
Musicbump, Guasco, Rob Le Pitch, Alex Gobang, Nico Heinz, Gwe Jown, Mick Kastenholt, Teo Moss, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Soriani, Amoroso, Alien Cut, DJ Busiello, Goldenbeatz, Christian Marras, Giusy Cingari, Oscar Quagliano, LESSI, Giuseppe Battaglia, Fabio Amoroso, Cody, Arthur Nerino, Den J Rose, Alexei Grizli, Roy Jordan, Gaba, Jelly& Buckle, Sharkhuman, Mastro Deejay, Gino, Ensaime, Forever 80, Salvatore Pierro, DBN, Erick Violi, Patricia Edwards, Fuxia Loka, Toffee Moes, Ellroy Clerk
The Old School, Vol. 15
Souljackerz, Rude Vinyl, Discojack, Subcquence, Aad Mouthaan, O.B, Teddy Richards, Tony Cox, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Niko De Luka, Stev Bray, Angerwolf, Andy Silva, Peter Brown, Cristian Moxt, DJ Raymundo, Polina, Gabriel & Castellon, Lopez Twins, Tiff & Trashkid, Teo Moss, Anthony Wells, Charlenn, Funky Fresh, Armin Van Eijk
House to Remember, Vol. 7
Uptown Festival, Vol. 5
Matt Myer, Greg Raven, Shishkin, Polymorph, Unknownz, Eva Menson, Luke Tolosan, Tom Buster, Rod Debyser, Buck Lesson, Tricky Play, RockSaw, Aggero, Decca T, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Tonny S, Kimberley Wardle, Mister Jay, MC Jabbar, Fat Cat, Red Bosses, Damien N-Drix, Angerwolf, Teo Moss, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Lex Lara, Haxent, Louise Browne, Maxim Leity, Cub'X
The Old School, Vol. 3
DJ Fist, Rio Dela Duna, Yanter, Superball, Peter Brown, Ellroy Clerk, At It, Andy Silva, Dirty Shade, Derek West, Midnight Beats, Mastro Deejay, Luna Moor, Stan Williams, Kaysee, Rogue Elementz, The Riberaz, Roger Slato, Victor Brown, Lesina, Teo Moss, Damien N-Drix, deziBL, Funky Dice, Goose Bumps, Tonio Liarte, Duher, Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Ash Paine, B. Vivant, Ange, Fine Touch
Big Room Bangers Vol. 14
Switch Off, Massive Ditto, JEANXK, Big T., Gerald G., Teo Moss, Groove Stage, Jan Leyk, Homeaffairs, Willy Saul, David Puentez, Claudio Lari, Ruben Amaya, The Disco Boys, Cuebrick, Brockman & Basti M, Nic, Disfunktion, Karl Wild, DJ Sign, Sebastian Massianello, D.E.R., Pablo Lopera, Andy B. Jones, Peyton, DJ Noiz, Vengerov, Danielle Diaz, Maxon, Tom Appetite, Karami & Lewis, j3n5on, Sky Inc, BeatBakers, Jesse Voorn, Sevag, Terri B!, Donna J. Nova, Frederik Abas
Best Of 2014 - Electro House Music Collection
Austin Leeds, Lazy Rich, Jan Waterman, Dario Nunez, Angel Rodriguez, Tune Brothers, David Puentez, Funkin Matt, Jesse Voorn, Marc JB, Laserkraft 3D, The Goooniez, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Mark Bale, Willy Saul, Teo Moss, Groove Stage, DBN, Azzido Da Bass, Broz Rodriguez, Colmo, Ikra, Bryan Dalton, Undercontrol, Le Shuuk, Croaky, Dirty Ducks, Lumira, Jason Caesar, Goose Bumps
House Nation Clubbing - X-Mas 2014 Edition
Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Tune Brothers, Bobby Burns, Vol2Cat, Ton Don, Noel Phoenix, Andy B. Jones, Nick Wolanski, Max Lean, Beat Kat, Patric La Funk, Kid Massive, Tiger & Dragon, Jesse Voorn, David Puentez, Claudio Lari, Strobe, Rubin, Danielle Diaz, Nick Morena, Le Shuuk, Croaky, Teo Moss, Groove Stage
Big Room Bangers Vol. 13
Electrotastic Vol. 8
Dim Chris, Stereoskop, Teo Moss, Groove Stage, Point Blank, HAWK!, BeatBakers, Lazy Rich, Jan Waterman, Fred Pellichero, Mr Jack From Arkham, Colmo, 7even or Eleve11, Kick-Oh, Karami & Lewis, Steve Cypress, Young Live, Kosinus, The Dual Personality, Ricardo Brooks, B.u.s.t.e.d, Steel Deluxe, ROT, Dj Moelg
House Generation FSTVL Edition
Sebastien Drums, Whelan Di Scala, Lazy Rich, Jan Waterman, Kash, Nathan C, Funkin Matt, Tune Brothers, Jolly, Kid Massive, Sam Wallace, Damien N-Drix, Skeeny Boy, eSquire, Jordan Rivera, Roman Aloy, Teo Moss, Groove Stage, Le Shuuk, Croaky, Oli Geir, Simero, Max Gabriel, A.C, Nikgen, De Kibo, ZESKULLZ
Let The Bass Kick In Amsterdam
Dario Nunez, Tune Brothers, Jolly, Austin Leeds, Homeaffairs, Teo Moss, Groove Stage, Adrian Bood, B.u.s.t.e.d, Avilon, Kristof Tigran, Nerik, ZESKULLZ, Kastra, Eric Mendosa, The Riberaz, Pakem, Bruno Kaufmann, Broz Rodriguez, StarX, Davide Alpino, Anton Wick, Loic Penillo, Matthias Ka, Anthony Attia, Benjiy
10 Essential Electro House Tunes
Electro Weekend Volume 13
10 Electro House Tunes, Vol. 17
Crash! Boom! Bang! Session 2
D.E.F, John Ross, Teo Moss, Tim Berg, SL Curtiz, Ton! Dyson, John Dahlback, Peter Brown, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, Patrik Hupe, Evorush, Moussa Clarke, Corey Andrew, Sums, Haxent, Louise Brown, Ricardo Rodriguez, Helen Brown, Terri B!, DJ Fist, Brown Sugar, Beaverhausen, Tujamo, Shane Patrick
Miami Dancefloor, Vol. 5
Greg Raven, Buck Lesson, Tricky Play, RockSaw, John Konnor, Unknownz, Eva Menson, Teo Moss, Mr Disto, Blayze, Luna Moor, LT Brown, Lucas Reyes, Rafael Saenz, Shadow Stars, Gosha, Rod Debyser, Damien N-Drix, Skvatt, Lowave, Elias, Karp, Rene, Matvey Emerson, A.C.N., Alexander Avilla, Mastro Deejay, Angerwolf
Sunset Beach Vol.12
Simonne Cooper, Unbreakable, Rod Debyser, Unknownz, Eva Menson, Mr Disto, Damien N-Drix, Aggero, John Konnor, Teo Moss, Greg Raven, Luke Tolosan, Tom Buster, Angerwolf, Duher, Matt Sanchez, A.C.K., Slyax, DJ Junior, Viktoria Metzker, Eddie Amador, Rude Vinyl, Frater, Stent, Tom Da Lips, Luna Moor, Stan Williams
Hard Night Vol.7
Luke Tolosan, Tom Buster, Matt Myer, A.C.N., Alexander Avilla, Mastro Deejay, Luke Lawson, Adrian Ford, Duher, Mr Disto, At It, Unknownz, Eva Menson, Teo Moss, Shadow Stars, Lucas Reyes, Gosha, Buck Lesson, Tricky Play, RockSaw, Angerwolf, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Aggero, Simonne Cooper, Unbreakable, Rod Debyser, Blayze, Luna Moor, John Konnor
Clubbin Paris Vol.4
Island Rockers IBIZA 2013
Deniz Koyu, Artego, Alex Kafer, Moussa Clarke, DK, John Ashby, Plastic Disco, Damien N-Drix, Nimi Dovrat, Teo Moss, NekliFF, Per QX, DonTomaso, A.C.K., Subsneakers, Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, John Dahlback, The Riberaz, SL Curtiz, Domovnik, Maria Edesse, Manuel Baccano, Lunde Bros., Golden Jack, Ton! Dyson, DBN, Shay DT, Ansol, 9Five, Flash Brothers, David Costa, Nick Fisher, Ambush, Freaky Bass, Cazzi Opeia, Mastro Deejay, Jo F., Double Amp, AstroFox, Lakoz, Ellroy Clerk
Suka Love Dubai
Eric Coutinho, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Buck Lesson, Tricky Play, RockSaw, Rod Debyser, Damien N-Drix, LT Brown, Lucas Reyes, Rafael Saenz, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Mr Disto, Teo Moss, At It, Matt Myer, Luke Lawson, Adrian Ford, Mastro Deejay, Shadow Stars, Gosha, Angerwolf, Blayze, Luna Moor, Ellroy Clerk, Duher, Simonne Cooper, Unbreakable
Best Electro House Remix Collection Volume 4
Loud & Dirty, Vol. 3 (The Electro House Collection)