It's that time of year when we head to Miami to get some much needed sand, sun and sounds. This years Zulu Records Miami has a selection of tracks from the hottest house talent on the planet. The package includes ten dance floor smashing exclusive tracks that will ...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Sola Miami 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Love House - Winter Edition
Solardo, Mike Mago, Tiggi Hawke, CASSIMM, Sam Divine, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, Format:B, Illyus & Barrientos, Eli Brown, Todd Terry, CLS, Montel, Josh Butler, Mark Knight, Ben Remember, Erick Morillo, Kryder, Bella Hunter, Sante, Hauswerks, Huxley, Thomas Gold, Mambo Brothers, ANOTR, Isis Salam, Leftwing : Kody, Marco Lys, GotSome, Italobros, Wolf Story, Raumakustik, Robbie Rivera, Stag, KlangKuenstler, System2, Lex & Wood, DJ Sneak, Mikey V, Rene Amesz, Hector Couto, Olav Basoski, Stanford, Junior Sanchez, Jessica Eve, Harry Romero, Lupe Fuentes, Tavo, Luca Debonaire, A-Minor, Kokiri, DTale, The Deepshakerz, Man Without A Clue, Roger Sanchez, Mike Vale, Kelli-Leigh, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Algarve 2017 Compiled by Chus & Ceballos
Dee Montero, Mario Bianco, Gianluca Viscovo, Jose M, TacoMan, Lexa Hill, Patrick M, Rob More, Betoko, Newmanhere, Felipe Puertes, Klondique, Marcel Reix, Fabio Neural, Manuel De La Mare, Fabricio Pecanha, CamelPhat, Supernova, DJ China, Kat Blu, Harvy Valencia, Yamil, Piem, Collective Machine, Sobek, De Cave Man, TonicVolts, Kydus
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep House 2017
Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Spencer Afari Nezey, Alejandro Jorge Gonzalez Garza, Mark Hawkins, Ten Ven, Ogris Debris, Miguel Migs, Catchment, Eli & Fur, Yotto, Soul Clap, Phill Celeste, DJ Yellow, Tigerskin, Elli, KEENE, CamelPhat, DJ S.K.T, Illyus & Barrientos, Lovebirds, Luca Bisori, Sous Sol, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Zbonk, Full Intention, Mahalo, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., KANT, Offshore, Coen, Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Playless, The Golden Boy, Vince Watson, Per QX, Arielle, Cavego, Moses Mehdi, Ryan Murgatroyd, Just Her, Dahu, Piemont, Mad Villains, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Kevin Yost, Ruede Hagelstein, Sons of Aoide, Akio Imai, Yume Kaneko, Dirt Loopz Makerz, Scarlett Quinn, Gary Tuohy, Secret Sinz, Hemi, Kisch, Mari.M, Ferdinand Weber, Definition, Olsen (AUS), Nils Nuernberg, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza 2016 Closing Party
Mark Knight, Ian Pooley, Eats Everything, dubspeeka, Sidney Charles, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Honey Dijon, Seven Davis Jr., Jocelyn Brown, Mark Hawkins, CamelPhat, Infinity Ink, Boris Dlugosch, Purple Disco Machine, Denney, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Noir, Ninetoes, Patrick Topping, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Adrian Hour, UMEK, Moji, Kydus, Tiptoes, Thomas Schumacher, under_score, Federico Scavo, Leroy Burgess, Matt Smallwood, Tuff London, Arjun Vagale, Ramiro Lopez, Raumakustik, The Golden Boy, Mambo Brothers, Mandal & Forbes, BOT, Low Steppa, Per QX, Jey Kurmis, Piemont, Cozzy D, Secondcity, Hraach, Andrea Frisina, ONNO, D-Unity, AFFKT, DJ Dan, Doorly, Pablo Say, Joe Le Groove, Dantiez, Greco (NYC), Ramon Tapia, The Deepshakerz, The Willers Brothers, vs.Mode, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2016 Vol. 2
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Paul Woolford, Felix Da Housecat, Matador, Joris Voorn, Claptone, Jonas Rathsman, Josef Salvat, Moderat, Detlef, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Alan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Topping, Marc Romboy, DJ S.K.T, Braxton, Ava James, Illyus & Barrientos, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Roni Size, under_score, Leroy Burgess, Reelow, Radio Slave, Mita Mita, Tim Green, Ninetoes, Henry Krinkle, Phil Fuldner, Prok & Fitch, Ramon Tapia, Ben Remember, Space Jump Salute, Filterheadz, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Jey Kurmis, Kalyde, Per QX, John Moss, Poupon, The Junkies, Tiger Tooth, Juliet Fox, Pig&Dan, Fake Mood, Mirida, Kevin McKay, Andy MacDougall, Tom Middleton, Hollen, Darko De Jan, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Paco Maroto, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Richie Santana, Jakwob, Hife, One Six, Truth Be Told, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Wise D & Kobe, Nils Nuernberg, DJ Dan, Ido, Cause & Affect, Joe Mesmar, Redux Saints, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Optimuss, TekNoize, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
In The Screen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Zulu Records Ibiza 2016
Dashka, Louis Lennon, Olivian DJ, Groovetonic, JJ Mullor, FAW9, Camilo Valderrama, Dave Rose, Camaro, J8Man, Fuzzy Hair, Code3000, Leandro Da Silva, Hardcopy, My Digital Enemy, Lavigne, Loudbeatz, Cult 45, Andy Himself, Claude G, Radio Rental, Boogie Bitches, Deep Criminal, KBM, SBS, Deep Matter, Jonathan Ulysses, Peter Brown, House Of Virus, Fletch (UK), Matt Moore, Matteo DiMarr
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Enormous Tunes - Ibiza Nights 2016
Me & My Toothbrush, Daniel Portman, Sugarstarr, Fort Arkansas, Saccao, Namatria, Milk & Sugar, Nomfusi, The Golden Pony, Nora En Pure, Zeppeliin, Daavar, Leo Dressel, Lika Morgan, Calippo, Antonio Giacca, Croatia Squad, Platinum Doug, Consoul Trainin, Michael Karrera, EDX, Marotto, Jean Bacarreza, Sons Of Maria, Off Da Clock, Chris Vench, Jerome Robins, Twenty Feet Down, Adana, Paul Richmond, Luca Debonaire, Matt Auston, Fraser Whalen, Mr. V, Andezzz, Twin Shape Project, Leo Lippolis, Kyle Watson, Chad Tyson, Ben Remember, Passenger 10, DJ Mix
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Free & Rebellious
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Simma Black Presents Miami 2016
Low Steppa, Franky Rizardo, Tommy Vercetti, Mike Millrain, Golf Clap, Dennis Quin, Taiki Nulight, Man Without A Clue, Majesty, Skapes, Soul Asylum, Robosonic, Jeru The Damaja, Henry St. Social, Jakkin Rabbit, Kisch, Leela D, Matteo Rosolare, Greco (NYC), DJ Cameo, Junction 13, Fabio Bacchini, Hackney Polo Club, Kyle Watson, Lupe Fuentes, Made By Pete, Victoria S, Krs-One, Scott Diaz, Ke-An, Tian Karl, 86deep, Deep City Soul, Ensall, Gold Teeth, Sebb Junior, Jason Bye, Kort, Jessica Wilde, Elementary, Mad Villains, JECK, Mad Villains X Jeck, Made To Move, Matteo Floris, Maur, Ovis, Ringbaan, Paul Najera, Jr. Quijada, Roska, Riya, Soledrifter, Soul Divide, Tyroneous Funk, XANDL, Luvstuff, Malachi, Patty Kay, Alex Ranerro, Kafzon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2016
Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Hammer, Bicep, Kideko, George Kwali, Tiga, Joseph Capriati, Dusky, Joy Wellboy, My Digital Enemy, Adam Beyer, Mike Vale, Jay Lumen, Guti, Luciano, Jaw, Ante Perry, Tube & Berger, Howling, Ben Remember, Kiko, Olivier Giacomotto, Carlo Lio, Riva Starr, Christian Smith, Prok & Fitch, Rene Amesz, Boris Dlugosch, Ejeca, Demarzo, John Moss, Denney, Eli & Fur, Mendo, Andrea Roma, Paul Mirror, ANOTR, Gorge, UMEK, Kaiserdisco, Ramiro Lopez, Nvoy, Sergio Fernandez, Apres, Mike Newman, Dosem, Sleeperhold, Maurice Aymard, Sonny Fodera, Yasmin, Lancelot, Dino Maggiorana, Raumakustik, Metodi Hristov, Tim Green, Ten Story, Wade, Alex Niggemann, Eric Sneo, Mat.Joe, Smash TV, Latmun, Miguel Bastida, 3 Channels, Smokin Beats, Saison, Yotto, Gardens Of God, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Stanny Abram, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2015
Sam Smith, Jon Hopkins, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Claptone, Doorly, dAVOS, Total Science, S.P.Y, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, Mark Knight, Argy, MAMA, Argy & Mama, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Prok & Fitch, Royksopp, Jay Lumen, Weiss, Drew X Hill, S-Man, Nastaly, Tough Love, Simion, Shy Girls, ODESZA, My Digital Enemy, Lizzie Massey, Mike Mago, Alcatraz, Dale Howard, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Eddie Amador, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matador, Cuartero, wAFF, Harvey McKay, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Chus & Ceballos, Adrian Hour, The Golden Boy, Illyus & Barrientos, SHELLS, The Dealer, TCTS, Leo Kalyan, Jade Blue, Shane Blackshaw, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Da Fresh, Dam Swindle, Volkoder, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Dosem, Ten Story, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Ruben Mandolini, Pentatones, Erik Hagleton, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Karma Kid, Mike Vale, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Brett Gould, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Mediate, Michael Mandal, Christian Piers, Loco, Jam, Thee Cool Cats, D-Unity, DJ Boris, Miguel Bastida, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2014
Andy Daniell, Daniel Steinberg, Wallflower, Claude VonStroke, Barry Drift, Dusky, Gerd, Marcoradi, FCL, Nile Rodgers, Dario D'Attis, Secondcity, Bobby Blanco & Miki Moto, Sure Thing, Lisa Shaw, Lovebirds, Tigerskin, krankbrother, Ninetoes, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Todd Terry, Harry Romero, Whitesquare, GusGus, Sharam, Manfred Mann's Earth Band, Toddla T Sound, GotSome, The Get Along Gang, Klaxons, Chasing Kurt, Ranacat, Noir, Hayze, Cristoph
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Snap Essentials
Froidz, Erick Decks, Tim Berg, Classix, Future Frog, fRew, Perfect Stranger, Scot Project, Supermusique!, TJR, Whiskey Pete, Alex Kidd (USA), Far Too Loud, John Riddell, UK Bastard, Ei8ht, Savant, Soul Puncherz, DJ Atomique, Kelevra pres Jakkers, Flatland Funk, Frederik Mooij, Icarus Fly, Aniki, Chris Sen, Thrill Me, Atomic Drop, Sneaker & The Dryer, Tom Moroca
Add to Queue
Add to playlist