Autumn Schlagers
Mario Ochoa, Agent Orange DJ, Konstantin Yoodza, Anthony Attalla, Joe Red, Da Fresh, Alex D'Elia, Norbert Davenport, Schuhmacher, Deepdisco, Julio Navas, Adoo, Unique (CRO), Vladimir Acic, Oscar Aguilera, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, RanchaTek, An-Beat, Kimen, Rub A Dub, Phase Difference, Killian's, Duca, Candy Cain, DJ Shifter, Jay Plexer, Alex van Alff, Oliver Schmitz, Micah Sherman, Sack Muller, RioTGeaR, AFRIAT, DJ Jock, Jurges Balili, Jose V
Release Date
2013-09-16Label
1605
Catalog
1605151Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Autumn's kicking in and it's almost time to go back to school. But we still don't want you to read. We want you to listen...to Schlagers!
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Toolroom Live 02
Eelke Kleijn, Prok & Fitch, DJ Boris, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Gabriel Ananda, Maceo Plex, Audion, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Tomaz, Filterheadz, Chus & Ceballos, Mendo, Impellizzeri, Stupia, Erik Hagleton, Traumer, Mihalis Safras, Filthy Rich, Technasia, Ramiro Lopez, Rich Wakley, Rafa Barrios, Dario D'Attis, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Oscar L, Luigi Madonna, Nathan Barato, Marc Galindo, The Deals, Beacon, Carlo Ruetz, Sebastian Davidson, Richie Santana, Marc Marzenit, Danique, Distorted Beauty, D-Unity, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Tim Engelhardt, Gregor Tresher, Darkrow, Henry Saiz, Luis Junior, Tiger Stripes, Juan Ddd, Sascha Sonido, Eagles & Butterflies, Killian's
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground 2014
Carl Cox, Nicole Moudaber, Hot Since 82, Oxia, Ninetoes, Copy Paste Soul, Ejeca, Patrick Topping, Jay Lumen, Piero Pirupa, Harry Romero, Laszlo Dancehall, DJ PP, Four Tet, Terror Danjah, Breach, Andre Crom, Chi Thanh, Mihalis Safras, Tiga, Audion, Jon Rundell, Dale Howard, Erik Hagleton, Bicep, Kaiserdisco, Maya Jane Coles, Reset Robot, Ida Engberg, Volkoder, Gerd, Dam Swindle, Lorenzo Navarro, Dataworx, Nic Vetter, Copyright, Piemont, GusGus, Shenoda, Billon, Joy Wellboy, Chaim, Taras Van De Voorde, Terranova, Alexis Raphael, DJ Pierre, Supernova, Christophe, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2014
Chris Malinchak, Prok & Fitch, My Digital Enemy, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Huxley, Breach, Solution, Junior Sanchez, Harry Romero, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Katta, Phunk Investigation, Federico Scavo, Siwell, Doorly, DJ Rae, Shadow Child, Takura, Lxury, Weiss (UK), Tocadisco, Saison, DJ Lora, Kove, Bearcubs, Zimmer, Adrian Hour, DJ PP, Jay Lumen, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Catz 'n Dogz, Eats Everything, Catz Eats Dogz, Matt Smallwood, Mario Ochoa, Piemont, Rain City Riot, PACT, Jason Burns, Jaymo & Andy George, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Deep City Groove, Kevin Andrews, Jason Chance, Jamie K, Filterheadz, Mike Newman, Lutzenkirchen, Dosem, David Herrero, Mia Dora, Satin Jackets, KLP, Roter & Lewis, Long & Harris, Sister Nancy, Stylo G, Kry Wolf, Shenoda, Waze & Odyssey, Aaron Jay, Harvey McKay, Rafa Barrios, Ramon Tapia, Julio Navas, Kevin McKay, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sixteenofive - Platform Vol. 17
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rhythm Distrikt 06
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sixteenofive - Platform Vol. 16
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rhythm Distrikt 05
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5 Years Of Sleaze Records
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sixteenofive - Platform Vol. 13
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sixteenofive - Platform Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ten
Florence And The Machine, David Guetta, Mark Knight, Hardwell, Coldplay, Faithless, Jorgensen, BSD, Bloc Party, Fedde Le Grand, Underworld, Sander Van Doorn, Fatboy Slim, Koen Groeneveld, Dubfire, Funkagenda, Dave Spoon, D.Ramirez, Francis Preve, Wolfgang Gartner, Tiesto, Dino, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Nicky Romero, Nilson, John Christian, Digitalism, Kevin Saunderson, Stefano Noferini, Pete Tong, Submotion Orchestra, Hardsoul, GREG, Roog, Todd Terry, The Gypsymen, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, UMEK, Beltek, Dirty South, John Dahlback, Dirty Vegas, Katherine Ellis, Michael Woods, Artificial Funk, EDX, F.L.G., Thomas Gold, Skin, Adam K, Soha, Robbie Rivera, Marnie, Richard Dinsdale, Wray, DJ PP, Sean Miller, Daniel Dubb, Hool, Bruckheimer, Audiodrive, Lovebirds, Novika, Shlomi Aber, Itamar Sagi, Sharam Jey, Shahi, Sucker DJs, Atrium, The Factory, David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Martijn Ten Velden, Lucien Foort, MC Gee, Alex Kenji, TC (UK), Muzzaik, Penny Foster, Jake Island, Joanna Christie, Cloud 9, Relation, Superbass, Rene Amesz, Ruell, Workidz, Gabriel Rocha, Jay C, Felix Baumgartner, Federico Scavo, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, Paul Thomas, Bart B More, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matteo DiMarr, Steve Mac, Paul Harris, Tim Weeks, D-Formation, Patric La Funk, Adam Shaw, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sixteenofive - Platform Vol. 11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Records Selector Series: 12 Ant Brooks
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
1605*5
UMEK, Spektre, Maximus Bellini, Stefano Noferini, Spartaque, Mladen Tomic, DJ Fronter, Groovebox, Sack Muller, Da Fresh, Raul Mezcolanza, Filterheadz, Ant Brooks, DJ Shifter, Bladtkramer, Andres Blows, Konstantin Yoodza, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Vlada Asanin, Piatto, Magitman, Johnny Kaos, Juan Ddd, Gaga, Phase Difference, Dualitik, Dave Garcia, DJ Deka, Jordi Castillo, Marco Tisano, Fran Lk, Kentosty, Sergio Pardo, Diego Amido, Florian Gasperini, Miguel Bastida, Daniele Petronelli, Redondo, Gianni De Vivo, Greg Slaiher, Hellomonkey, Ismael Dewler, Alvaro AM, Killian's, JJ Mullor, Lexvaz, LucaP, Matthew Codek, Ricardo Espino, Skymate, Jonathan Maltaya, Steve Kid, Lui Maldonado
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Records Ibiza 2013 Vol. 1
Todd Terry, CLS, Doorly, Mark Knight, Eats Everything, Duke Dumont, Lana Del Rey, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, My Digital Enemy, Dusky, Siwell, Underworld, Sander Van Doorn, Hot Since 82, a/jus/ted, Citizen, Huxley, Rene Amesz, Adam Shaw, Cj Costigan, Breach, Joeski, Matt Smallwood, Bob Sinclar, Africanism, Kenny Ground, Toto La Momposina, Caruso (Swiss), Jerry Ropero, Eddy Cabrera, Terri B!, Jaymo & Andy George, Simon Doty, Jerome Robins, Rashid Ajami, Deep City Groove, Mike Vale, Stella Mercury, Jay Lumen, Ruell, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Marlon D, EDX, Marshall Jefferson, Kristi, Sick Drop, ZDS, Bordertown, Lars Vegas, Pete & The Fox, Mauro Picotto, Riccardo Ferri, Justin Jay, David Keno, HRRSN, Michael Gray, Marco Lys, UMEK, Phunk Investigation, Juanmy.R, Long & Harris, Beverley Ely, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rhythm Distrikt 04
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Knights Mixed By UMEK 2.0
UMEK, Mike Vale, Siwell, Ant Brooks, Cole Jonson, Angelo Ferreri, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Fabio Ferro, Fran Lk, Secret Cinema, Max D-Loved, Belocca, Eddie Santini, Simon Doty, Sian, Sinisa Tamamovic, DJ Chus, DJ Fronter, Uto Karem, DJ Shifter, Koen Groeneveld, Federico Scavo, Adoo, Unique (CRO), Daniel Sanchez, Oscar L, ANNA (BR), Chiqito, Dema, Paride Saraceni, Carlos Fauvrelle, Klelight, Mar-T, Diego Medina, David Amo, Julio Navas, Rober Gaez, Gaga, Markomas, Julio (Italy), Grasso & Maxim, Djose Elenko
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Knights mixed by Stefano Noferini
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sixteenofive - Platform Vol. 9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rhythm Distrikt 02
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A-Sides
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Riot! Vol. 2
Piatto, Paul Nazca, Ant Brooks, WhiteNoize, Roy Rosenfeld, PHNTM, Ahmet Sendil, Balthazar & JackRock, Andre Walter, Chris Hope, Andrea Roma, Vladimir Acic, 777 Systems, Rub A Dub, Dualfunk, A.K.O., Alex Long, Mario Ochoa, Frank Sonic, Mike Maass, Juan Ddd, The Scumfrog, Johan Dresser, Stereomono, SoNa (GER), Simia, Hellomonkey, Dima German, Darryl Green, W10, Montblank, Denis Underground, Kyfu, Miguel Bastida, Daniel Kaufman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist