Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
122-128 BPM
2017-11-09
The Rhythm of the Underground
Collective Machine, Captain Knuckles, German Brigante, Thomas Gandey, Guided By Noises, Roland Clark, Cozzy D, Anna Reusch, Bolumar, Antonio Piacquadio, Dompe, Majesty, John Monkman, Liz Cass, Daniel Lera, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Alvaro Smart, Nolan, Nu Sky, Eskuche, White Label, Anthea, Fosky, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Hot City Orchestra, Santos, Zoo Brazil, Marko Nastic, Neal Porter, Oilst, Bastian Lehnert
120-130 BPM
2017-11-06
Non Stop Techno Collection, Vol. 3
Boris Brejcha, Der Dritte Raum, Cybordelics, Ken Ishii, Eternal Basement, DJ Lion, Robert Babicz, Braincell, Alexi Delano, Alessio Mereu, Shane Silver, John Selway, Smilla, The Hacker, ONNO, Victor Coral, Presetone, Bolz Bolz, Stefano Pini, Noise Artistry, Max Cavalerra, Dean Rodell, Soliman, Fred Siera, Trashbox, Kriss Dior, Eclec Sonde
95-138 BPM
2017-10-25
123-126 BPM
2017-10-20
121-126 BPM
2017-08-31
120-125 BPM
2017-07-28
123-125 BPM
2017-07-01
123-125 BPM
2017-06-01
122-126 BPM
2017-05-05
124-125 BPM
2017-04-20
122-125 BPM
2017-02-27
Selected Tech House, Vol. 1
Daniel Bortz, George Morel, Alex Flatner, Lopazz, buraq, Patrick Podage, Kotelett, Zadak, Slok, Simon Slice, Marc O'Tool, Hermanez, Francesco Tarantini, Oscar Barila, Jobb, CORCO, Stryke & Santos, Dan Corco, Chris Venola, Tania Furia, Andrea Paganin, Sebbo, Lopazz & Casio Casino, Deafny Moon, ONNO, Victor Coral, Presetone, Warren Fellow, Michel Steinbach, PAYAM ISFAHANI, Maurizio Vitiello, Steffen Baumann, Stefan Hollaender, Thom Treud, Franksen
77-133 BPM
2017-01-26
120-128 BPM
2017-01-23
91-127 BPM
2017-01-13
123-128 BPM
2016-11-18
120-122 BPM
2016-10-10
Ibiza 2016 Closing Party
Mark Knight, Ian Pooley, Eats Everything, dubspeeka, Sidney Charles, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Honey Dijon, Seven Davis Jr., Jocelyn Brown, Mark Hawkins, CamelPhat, Infinity Ink, Boris Dlugosch, Purple Disco Machine, Denney, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Noir, Ninetoes, Patrick Topping, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Adrian Hour, UMEK, Moji, Kydus, Tiptoes, Thomas Schumacher, under_score, Federico Scavo, Leroy Burgess, Matt Smallwood, Tuff London, Arjun Vagale, Ramiro Lopez, Raumakustik, The Golden Boy, Mambo Brothers, Mandal & Forbes, BOT, Low Steppa, Per QX, Jey Kurmis, Piemont, Cozzy D, Secondcity, Hraach, Andrea Frisina, ONNO, D-Unity, AFFKT, DJ Dan, Doorly, Pablo Say, Joe Le Groove, Dantiez, Greco (NYC), Ramon Tapia, The Deepshakerz, The Willers Brothers, vs.Mode, Various Artists
77-156 BPM
2016-09-30