Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
122-135 BPM
2024-01-12
124-126 BPM
2023-11-24
120-130 BPM
2023-09-29
126 BPM
2023-08-25
111-132 BPM
2023-08-11
122-135 BPM
2023-07-27
120-130 BPM
2023-07-06
124-138 BPM
2023-05-05
111-128 BPM
2023-04-12
In Love: 5 Years of MI4L
Nico Mendez, Brett Johnson, Mikey V, Stephan Vera, Louie Fresco, Pattern Drama, Timo Maas, Alex Adamov, Mike Spirit, Cristhian Balcazar, DuBeats, PALOMA., Yirvin, Rafael Drager, Albert Dimeo, Juany Bravo, ANATTA, Cormac (US), Thomas Garcia, Late Niite, Memo Rex, Anderson M, Jesusdapnk, Ivonne Calvillo, ThedamnSam, SUSIO, Maikm, Carerra & Tavares, Morpei, The Soul Brothers, Kieran Ishimaru, Ramin Majlessi, Manolaco, GruuvElement's, FreedomB, Mau Zeti, Mitch Dodge, Mirko Di Florio, Nik Thrine, Justin Vilhauer, BÈRF, Jordano Roosevelt
79-132 BPM
2023-03-24
121-126 BPM
2023-03-24
96-138 BPM
2022-11-18
119-120 BPM
2022-08-05
119 BPM
2022-07-01
123 BPM
2022-04-29
128 BPM
2022-04-22
120-128 BPM
2022-03-25
134 BPM
2022-02-18
121-126 BPM
2022-01-28
136-138 BPM
2021-11-26
124-126 BPM
2021-10-15
85-128 BPM
2021-10-01
81-133 BPM
2021-04-30
98-128 BPM
2020-07-24
119-127 BPM
2020-07-24
123-125 BPM
2020-06-01
119-129 BPM
2020-04-17
Electronic Elements 2020 - Extended Versions
Âme, Matthew Herbert, Maxim Lany, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Rodriguez Jr., Lane 8, Frank Wiedemann, Roman Flügel, Cubicolor, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Robert Babicz, Gui Boratto, Hunter/Game, Tensnake, Chenai, Denis Horvat, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, Frankey & Sandrino, Yotto, Laudic, SØNIN, Jonas Saalbach, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker, Weval, Joe Smooth, Durante, Enamour, Jimi Jules, Eli & Fur, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Martin Roth, Fur Coat, Erly Tepshi, Toto Chiavetta, AfterU, Marsh, Alexandra Pride, Anderholm, Stereoclip, Avoure, M.E.M.O., Doctor Dru, VOVAWAVE, Horisone, Stylo, Artche, Mathew Jonson, Lovelle, Pablo Nouvelle
117-129 BPM
2020-01-10
Electronic Elements 2020 - Extended Versions
Âme, Matthew Herbert, Maxim Lany, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Rodriguez Jr., Lane 8, Frank Wiedemann, Roman Flügel, Cubicolor, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Robert Babicz, Gui Boratto, Hunter/Game, Tensnake, Chenai, Denis Horvat, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, Frankey & Sandrino, Yotto, Laudic, SØNIN, Jonas Saalbach, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker, Weval, Joe Smooth, Durante, Enamour, Jimi Jules, Eli & Fur, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Martin Roth, Fur Coat, Erly Tepshi, Toto Chiavetta, AfterU, Marsh, Alexandra Pride, Anderholm, Stereoclip, Avoure, M.E.M.O., Doctor Dru, VOVAWAVE, Horisone, Stylo, Artche, Mathew Jonson, Lovelle, Pablo Nouvelle
117-129 BPM
2020-01-10
127-131 BPM
2019-11-29
116-128 BPM
2019-06-24
123-128 BPM
2019-05-10
John Digweed Last Night At Output
John Digweed, Eagles & Butterflies, Agoria, Scalde, Geist, Butch, Julie Marghilano, Pablo Sanchez, Emilie Nana, Martin Buttrich, Alex Niggemann, Florian Kruse, Tesla Nix, Mulya, Nathan Fake, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, Raxon, Danny Howells, Jonas Rathsman, Pig&Dan, Âme, Volcano, Phunk, Kenneth Bager, Nick Muir, Acumen, Timid Boy, C12, Jole, Aaaron, All Is Well, Massimiliano Pagliara, Verche, Sobek, Steve Bug, Langenberg, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Argy, Andre Hommen, PBR Streetgang, Super Flu, Frankyeffe, Quenem, Beanfield, Layo & Bushwacka!, Acid Pauli, Jean Pierre, Tranganz, AMP Fiddler, Tom Flynn, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Paul Rutherford, Ivory, Fairmont, Better Lost Than Stupid, Josh Wink, Laurent Garnier, Shiffer, Reset Robot, Future Beat Alliance, James Holden, Marc Romboy, Madben, Oliver Lieb, Drag & Drop
118-132 BPM
2019-05-03
105-125 BPM
2018-12-07
!Kollections 07: 2018
Red Axes, Yakomin, Will Saul, Moullinex, UhAhUh, Yovav, Fit Of Body, James Alexander Bright, Jazzanova, Rachel Sermanni, Maceo Plex, Maars, Anja Schneider, Patrice Rushen, Wevie Stonder, BETON, Hior Chronik, Polynation, Somni, LT, Shabaka Hutchings, Tommaso Cappellato, Khalab, Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids, Sixpress, Taphari, Wareika, The Organism, Henrik Schwarz, Y-Bayani, My Favorite Robot, Natureboy Flako, Niklas Paschburg
90-152 BPM
2018-12-07
95-130 BPM
2018-08-17
124-126 BPM
2018-08-03
In Too Deep - Miami 2018 - Extended Versions
Yotto, Rodriguez Jr., Lane 8, Andhim, Eelke Kleijn, Matthias Tanzmann, Way Out West, Ben Böhmer, Tube & Berger, Tim Engelhardt, Forrest, Forrect, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Piper Davis, Chicane, Jody Wisternoff, Hendrik Burkhard, Sander Kleinenberg, George McCrae, Jako Diaz, Shyam P, Mastrovita, NALL, Dialoque, Kellerkind, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, Anja Schneider, Secret Cinema, Point Blank, Sound Quelle, Michael Mashkov, Horatio, Alyx Ander, Yotam Avni, Moonwalk, L. Doblado, Marcus Worgull
94-126 BPM
2018-03-09
122-126 BPM
2018-01-12
122-127 BPM
2017-12-15
Watergate XV
Solomun, Henrik Schwarz, Jimi Jules, Matthias Meyer, Ryan Davis, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Floyd Lavine, Gumz, Ellen Allien, Alex Niggemann, Marco Resmann, Tiefschwarz, Catz 'n Dogz, Steve Bug, Osunlade, Butch, Rodriguez Jr., Lee Jones, Oliver Koletzki, Adana Twins, Anja Schneider, Mathias Kaden, La Fleur, Hyenah, Cinthie, Sebo K, Kollektiv Turmstrasse
93-128 BPM
2017-11-06
Global Underground #36: Darren Emerson - Bogota
Anja Schneider, Sebo K, Jagged, Einzelkind, Journey Man DJ, Einmusik, Stimming, Darren Emerson, Nikitin & Semikashev, Pete Heller, Nick Chacona, John Selway, Vincenzo Ragone, Maja, Donnacha Costello, Jamie McHugh, Mathew Jonson, Spirit Catcher, Compuphonic, Kris B, Nosmo, Ben Brown, Joel Mull, Joris Voorn
120-158 BPM
2016-10-05
!K7 Kollections 03: The Club II
Youandewan, Michael Mayer, Joe Goddard, Michael Mayer & Joe Goddard, Tiga, Matthew Dear, Soul Clap, Keita Sano, Paul Woolford, Mathew Jonson, Sebastian Mullaert, Mathew Jonson & Sebastian Mullaert, Dusky, David Douglas, Alex Falk, Jordan, Kiwi, Lorca, Front De Cadeaux, Mr. J, Tapesh, Tapesh & Mr. J, Feels, Deltawerk, Anja Schneider, Edu Imbernon, Xinobi, Olaf Stuut, Seth Troxler, Tom Trago, Seth Troxler & Tom Trago present T&T Music Factory, Henrik Schwarz, Ebo Taylor, Pat Thomas, Ebo Taylor / Pat Thomas / Henrik Schwarz
116-130 BPM
2017-05-05
!K7 Kollections 03: The Club II
Youandewan, Michael Mayer, Joe Goddard, Tiga, Matthew Dear, Soul Clap, Billy "Bass" Nelson, Keita Sano, Paul Woolford, Mathew Jonson, Sebastian Mullaert, Dusky, David Douglas, Alex Falk, Jordan, Kiwi, Lorca, Front De Cadeaux, Mr. J, Tapesh, Feels, Deltawerk, Anja Schneider, Edu Imbernon, Xinobi, Olaf Stuut, Seth Troxler, Tom Trago, T&T Music Factory, Henrik Schwarz, Ebo Taylor, Pat Thomas
116-130 BPM
2017-05-05
91-128 BPM
2017-03-17
91-126 BPM
2017-02-24
Miami Underground 2017
Moby, Lee Foss, Infinity Ink, Format:B, Solardo, Dosem, Ki Creighton, Makanan, Patrick Topping, Shock Machine, Metodi Hristov, Joris Voorn, Pirupa, Andrea Oliva, Brett Gould, Bodhi, Noise Frenzy, Project Pablo, Rrotik, Christian Nielsen, Josh Brown, Lee Walker, Rino Cerrone, Andhim, Piper Davis, Mita Mita, Tuff London, Rich Wakley, Ben Remember, Made By Pete, Alexis Raphael, Dino Maggiorana, Agent Orange, Joe Mesmar, Customer, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Solarc, Anja Schneider, Derek Marin, Juliet Fox, Felix Kröcher, Montel, John Creamer, Stephane K, Jewel Kid, Mark Broom, Mendo, Yvan Genkins, D.Ramirez, Luke Neptune, Joeski, Moses Mehdi, Spektre, Otik, Olsen (AUS), The CloudShapers, LST, Various Artists
94-129 BPM
2017-02-03
This Is Toolroom 2017
Dosem, Prok & Fitch, Solardo, Adrian Hour, Pirupa, Ben Remember, Kydus, Jesse Rose, Format:B, Mr. V, Raffa FL, Ki Creighton, Roger Sanchez, Carnao Beats, Gifty, DJ S.K.T, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Yotto, Luttrell, Joris Voorn, Sonny Fodera, Janai, ANNA (BR), Leftwing, Kody, Flashmob, Matthias Tanzmann, Jewel Kid, De La Swing, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Reelow, Sous Sol, Ramon Tapia, Gregor Tresher, Vince Watson, Anja Schneider, GIOC, DWC, Joeski, Namito, Jonny Cruz, Kisch, Leela D, JammHot, Montel, Zbonk, Ronnie Spiteri, Alec Troniq, Alex Neri, Kevin Yost, Kevin Over, Mad Villains, Aisha Zoe, Aisha Zoe Albertina Bailey Cox, Anna Reusch, M.in, Bruno Gentile, Philip Bader, Nicone, Dan Caster, Various Artists
91-128 BPM
2016-12-23
Mobilee Rooftop Summer, Vol. 1
Rodriguez Jr., Customer, AND.ID, Anja Schneider, Vincenzo, Marcin Czubala, Catz 'n Dogz, DKA, Igor Vicente, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Maya Jane Coles, Moggli, Miss Kittin, Nicolas Masseyeff, Ray Okpara, Prosumer, Sebo K, Gorge, Kevin Over, Re.you, Amber, Sleeper Thief, Shonky, Jennifer Cardini, William Djoko, Tapesh, Maximiljan, Marco Resmann, Pan-Pot
91-128 BPM
2016-08-26
78-125 BPM
2016-06-10
Ikarus Festival 2016
Alle Farben, Matvey Emerson, Stephen Ridley, Thalstroem, AKA AKA, Gestört aber Geil, YNOT, Moonbootica, Schlepp Geist, Wankelmut, Luna City Express, Pele, Shawnecy, Anja Schneider, VAUU, Thomas Lizzara, Stereo Express, Rodriguez Jr., Sven Vath, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Amloop, Felix Kröcher, ANNA (BR), Thomas Schumacher, Victor Ruiz, Drumcomplex, Namito, DJQ Quinta Young, KlangKuenstler, Tanzmann, Stefanik, Re.you, Sascha Braemer, Various Artists
117-150 BPM
2016-06-03
113-130 BPM
2016-03-11
120-127 BPM
2016-02-26
92-124 BPM
2015-12-27
Berlin Underground Selection 5 (Selected and Mixed by Martin Eyerer)
DJ Mix, Kolsch, C.A.R., Maceo Plex, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Marc Romboy, Namito, DJQ Quinta Young, dubspeeka, Adriatique, Nicolas Masseyeff, Metodi Hristov, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, youANDme, Black Soda, Anja Schneider, Ackermann, Timid Boy, Robert Owens, Nerdjack, Philip Bader, Saytek, Quantum Entanglement, Victor Ruiz, Burnski
122-127 BPM
2015-11-20
120-130 BPM
2015-11-20
Auto.Matic.Music (Electronic Flashback, Vol. 5)
Various Artists, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Blake Baxter, Marc Romboy, Tiger Stripes, Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, COMA, Matthias Meyer, Robert Dietz, Patlac, Lee Van Dowski, Aaron Ahrends, Frank Martiniq, Commercial Breakup, Dauwd, Stephan Bodzin, Guy Mantzur and Roy RosenfelD, Anja Schneider, Sebo K, Alex Niggemann, Daniel Bortz, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Soukie & Windish, Norwell, Oliver Huntemann, Robert Babicz, John Tejada, Martin Landsky, Steve Bug, Pan-Pot, Depend
112-157 BPM
2015-11-13