Latest Releases
Peace Out 3
Nick Maurer, Monika Kruse, Rex The Dog, Hunter/Game, Luca Morris, COMA, Partok, Matushka, Apfelberg, Pele, Shawnecy, Jiggler, James Silk, Origins Sound, Definition, Marck Jamz, Max Chapman, Die Vogelperspektive, Ben Brown, Miguel Turia, Di Chiara Brothers, S. Esposito, Neverdogs, Matas Balta, Duckhunter, Mollono.Bass, Schaufler & Zovsky, Kevin Rivara, Sonic, Taste T., Adapter, JCB, Karlito, Dan Caster, Dilby, FreedomB
The Weather Report, Vol. 1
My Personal Tech House, Vol. 7
My Personal Tech House, Vol. 6
Defected presents House Masters - Luke Solomon
Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Isolee, Kenny Hawkes, Louise Carver, Powerdance, AMP Fiddler, Jean Caffeine, Freaks, Lukatron, Henrik Schwarz, Natalie Broomes, Jon Marsh, Honey Dijon, Jason Walker, Tim K, Intruder (A Murk Production), Jei, Sam Lynham, The Digital Kid, Red Rack'em, Cassio Ware, Roual Galloway, Vangela Crowe, Terry Grant, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Roisin Murphy, Luca C & Brigante, Freesoul, Gemini, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, Cratebug, Nick Maurer, Hercules & Love Affair
Essential Secrets of Tech House, Vol. 7
Terry Lee Brown Junior, Forteba, The Timewriter, Alex Flatner, Nick Maurer, Lopazz, Lukas Greenberg, Francesco Tarantini, Jacob Phono, Soda Inc., Rickie Snice, Michael Knoch, David, Marius, Hermanez, Marc O'Tool, Sarah McKenzie, Martin Heyder, The Mulder, Franksen, Tom Wax, E.B.E., Adam Jace, Skool Phunk
No Fuss Records Best Of 2021
Defected presents Most Rated Summer 2021
Louie Vega, The Martinez Brothers, Marc E. Bassy, John Summit, Boys Noize, Jake Shears, Dennis Ferrer, James Yuill, Disciples, Vintage Culture, Elise LeGrow, Honey Dijon, Selace, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Inner City, IDRIS, Steffanie Christi'an, MD X-Spress, Floorplan, Riva Starr, Phebe Edwards, Nikki-O, Annette Bowen, Marco Faraone, Greeko, Junior Jack, Glory, Jocelyn Brown, Mike Dunn, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, GUZ (NL), Deetron, Ayaba Poetic, Dunmore Brothers, Nick Maurer, Catz 'n Dogz, Fela Kuti, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Frank Degrees, Darius Syrossian, Supernova, Horse Meat Disco, Fi McCluskey, Mr. V, Dennis Quin, Dames Brown, Henrik Schwarz, Emmanuel Jal, MoBlack, Hyenah, DJ Tira, Luke Ntombela, Ruff N'Stuff, Jovonn, Native Tribe, TTAN, Jaden Thompson, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Miguel Migs, Martin Luther, Copyright, Song Williamson, Bontan, Snips, Pauline Taylor, Hadiya George, NiCe7, Mikey V, Gettoblaster, Servante, Oscar G, The Deepshakerz, Martin Wilson, D.C. LaRue, Alaia & Gallo, IDA fLO
Tech House Waves 15
Johnny D., John Tejada, Nick Maurer, Monika Kruse, Marek Hemmann, Fabian Reichelt, Robert Babicz, Hernandez, Patrick Chardronnet, Robot Needs Oil, The Messenger, Julien Sandre, Shebuzzz, Sinan Kaya, Djulien Ferrantes, Leon, Pr. Morriarti, Gianluca Gaffi, Vecchi, La Source, Pepo, Themetique, Velasquez, Jay Burnside, Maurice Deek, Luca Lazza
DFTD Accapellas VLM 02
Alaia & Gallo, Dames Brown, Tim Baresko, Shiba San, S-Man, Harry Romero, Melisa Whiskey, Nick Maurer, Catz 'n Dogz, Born I, Rebuke, Sidney Charles, Liz Cass, Bontan, DJ S.K.T, Pepper Rose, Ashibah, Kid Enigma, Mat.Joe, Nick Monaco, Liz Hill, Fabio Vela, The Deepshakerz, Martin Wilson, The Glitz, Fadila, Casamena, Jacky, Amelia Sear, Kormak, Kamaliza, Gregers, PEZNT, Monki, TracyLeanne
The Beat Invaders, Vol. 3 - Tech House
Depth Perspective Vol. 1
Melodic Creations Vol. 1
Synths And Notes 42
Rebels & Rejects, Vol. 1
Rise - Deep & Technoid Creations Issue 32
Universal Tech House Essentials , Vol. 2
Get Physical Presents: Most Wanted 2017, Pt. 1
Reboot, System Of Survival, M.A.N.D.Y., Stereocalypse, Roland Clark, Reno Wurzbacher, DJ T., Lazarusman, John Acquaviva, m.O.N.R.O.E., Dompe, Agent!, Just Be, Gabriel Sordo, Louie Fresco, Andre Salata, Adapter, Roland Leesker, Vanjee, Aero Manyelo, Ryan Murgatroyd, Lars Behrenroth, Tamara Dey, Jazzuelle, WhoMadeWho, DJ Pierre, Nick Maurer, German Brigante, BAM, Daniel Dubb, Ben Hoo, Bruce Loko, Climbers, Various Artists
Next! Producers, Vol. 1 - Tech House
Boris Brejcha, Gorge, Chaim, Zidan Style, Daniel Bortz, The Timewriter, Tigerskin, Valentino Kanzyani, George Morel, Electric Rescue, Hermanez, Maurizio Vitiello, Kotelett, Zadak, Slok, My Favorite Robot, Christopher Manik, buraq, Patrick Podage, Sean Miller, Timid Boy, Jacob Phono, Siinus, David, Marius, Nicolas Duvoisin, Eric Tarlouf, Nick Maurer, Miguel Rendeiro, Marc O'Tool, Deltano, Steinmuller
Urban Tech House Vibes, Vol. 1
Terry Lee Brown Junior, Alex Flatner, Nick Maurer, Lopazz, Taster Peter, Phunx, Michel De Hey, Nic Fanciulli, Kreon, Thom Treud, Tigerskin, Slok, My Favorite Robot, Kotelett, Zadak, YokoO, Maurizio Vitiello, David, Marius, Zarook, Warren Fellow, Michel Steinbach, Jacob Phono, Francesco Tarantini, Kunststoff, Marc O'Tool, Criss Source, ARA
Get Physical Music Presents: The Best of Get Physical 2016
Roland Clark, DJ Le Roi, Reboot, M.A.N.D.Y., WhoMadeWho, Noir, J.U.D.G.E., Robosonic, Son Little, System Of Survival, Vhelade, Blunted Dummies, Francesco Tristano, Roland Leesker, m.O.N.R.O.E., Agent!, DJ Pierre, Sanja, Sutja Gutierrez, Ilona Maras, Phoebe, Kiko, Dave Davis, El Mundo, Satori (NL), Nick Maurer, German Brigante, Daniel Dubb, George Vala, Digitaline, Paul Schal, Ahmet Coskun, Yasha, Tim Green, Eagles & Butterflies, BAM, Phuture, Smash TV, Kotelett & Zadak, JSPR, Rafael Moraes, GoldFFinch, Freakme, Synesthyzer, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Anek, Supernova, Pezzner, Nibc, Djuma Soundsystem, Westerby, Ryan Murgatroyd, Kostakis, LD Nero, Julio Victoria, Greg Pidcock, blondewearingblack
Unfinished Business Volume 4 compiled & mixed by Luke Solomon
Luke Solomon, Honey Dijon, Seven Davis Jr., Eli Escobar, Red Rack'em, Mr. G, blondewearingblack, Bertha, Gershon Jackson, Joeski, E-Man, Ilija Rudman, Andre Espeut, Lukatron, Miles Bonny, Chrissy, Tim Deluxe, Denney, Eric Kupper, Proper, Kenny Summit, Sam Lynham, Luca Cazal, Rogue D, Demuir, Cynthia Amoah, Emilie Nana, Nick Maurer, Till Von Sein, Adam Curtain, Gloria Adereti, Chris Simmonds, Josh Butler, Kerrie-Anne, My System Echo, Hannah Holland, IMMA/MESS, Home & Garden, Colette, Kat Williams, Dave Aju, Mark Farina, Homero Espinosa, Ori Kawa, Mikey V, Maiians, Jonny Rock, Pay Day, San France Disco
Get Physical Presents: Words Don't Come Easy, Pt. 4
WhoMadeWho, Savvas Ysatis, Olga Kouklaki, Noir, J.U.D.G.E., Robosonic, Son Little, Reboot, Nick Maurer, German Brigante, m.O.N.R.O.E., Lazarusman, Jazzuelle, DJ Pierre, Sanja, Sutja Gutierrez, Ilona Maras, Eagles & Butterflies, Blunted Dummies, System Of Survival, Vhelade, Greg Pidcock, blondewearingblack