Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
122 BPM
2024-04-05
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 28 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
Lisa Shaw, From P60, Nico de Andrea, EMRIA, Ananda Project, Gaelle Adisson, Lova, Cornelius SA, Black Circle, Bobbi Fallon, Kintar, SANDHAUS, Hiva, Tasita D'mour, Gasparian, Lyke, Saccao, Bry Ortega, NeverSeen, Yulia Niko, THEMBA (SA), Martin Badder, Pablo:Rita, Andrea Oliva, Joe Smooth, Eli & Fur, Eelke Kleijn, Steve Lawler, Chris Zippel
71-129 BPM
2023-11-03
Ibiza 2023 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Yotto, Something Good, Sansa, Tensnake, Punctual, Armin van Buuren, The Stickmen Project, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Kryder, Nico de Andrea, Vanetty, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Cedric Gervais, t e s t p r e s s, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Henrik Schwarz, Richard Judge, Andrea Oliva, Black Circle, Duvall, NAVVY, Notre Dame, AMEME, GoldFish, Luisah, Alan Fitzpatrick, 3STRANGE, Solarstone, Joachim Pastor, Cartouche, ricky retro, Scorz, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Joris Delacroix, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, York, Diandra Faye, Chicane, The Mannequin, Lee Cabrera, Enamour, Sian, Autograf, Burko, Kerri Chandler, Leftwing : Kody, Hayley May, Ship Wrek, Lea Lea, Carly Wilford, BIIANCO, Tasita D'mour, Gasparian, Sam Divine, Dope Earth Alien, mOat (UK), George Feely, Chaney, Matt Guy, Dense & Pika, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Sofi Tukker, Toto La Momposina, Andruss, Jude & Frank, Ninetails, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Richie Blacker, Trance Wax, Timmy Trumpet, Lock 'N Load, Bleech, Hammer House
85-145 BPM
2023-07-28
Armada Subjekt - Ibiza 2023 - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Leftwing : Kody, Hayley May, Matt Guy, Lea Lea, Carly Wilford, BIIANCO, Tensnake, Jessy Lanza, Robosonic, Kinder vom Kotti, Phil Fuldner, Sam Divine, Dope Earth Alien, Thomas Newson, Nico de Andrea, THEMBA (SA), Tasan, Barbara Tucker, Plaster Hands, Kokiri, Danny Bond, Sllash & Doppe, George Feely, Andrea Oliva, Ridney, Jess Bays, RAHH, My Friend, Tuff London, Cat Dealers, Lukas Vane, Elise LeGrow, Ship Wrek, Richie Blacker
121-136 BPM
2023-07-07
123-130 BPM
2023-05-04
Global Underground: Select #8
Cubicolor, Solee, M.E.M.O., mOat (UK), Weekend Heroes, Emanuele Esposito, Darksidevinyl, James Harcourt, ASYN, Thomas Gandey, Alex Kaspersky, 1979, Kolsch, Magit Cacoon, Liam Sieker, Aera, Aldebaran, Filippo Nardini, Pelace, Green Lake Project, Black Circle, Bobbi Fallon, Tinlicker, Yotto, Dusky, Janai, Orlando Voorn, Fulltone, Parallelle, Milio, O.N.O, Jonathan Kaspar, Popof, Captain Mustache, Jan Blomqvist, Nuno Dos Santos, Remy Unger, Einmusik, Lonya, Mattia Pompeo, Giza Djs, Wizard, Javier Portilla, Haptic, Culoe De Song, AFFKT, Panama, Nils Hoffmann, Global Underground
65-156 BPM
2023-04-21
Armada Music - Miami 2023 - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Yotto, Something Good, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, Armin van Buuren, Stuart Crichton, Tensnake, Drama, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Jan Blomqvist, XIRA, AVIRA, York, Kidnap, Zack Martino, Bertie Scott, Joachim Pastor, Enamour, Warung, Joris Delacroix, Malou, Autograf, Burko, Richie Blacker, Craig Walker, Stereoclip, DIM KELLY, Taglo, abel., Nico de Andrea, Darla Jade, Sarah De Warren, Solr, DVBBS, Lights, i_o, Gaia, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, Morgan Page, Lissie, Audien, Codeko, JT Roach, Cedric Gervais, Felix, Robosonic, Jess Bays, RAHH, George Feely, 666, Matt Guy, TCTS, Flash 89, Lilly Ahlberg, Andrea Oliva, Ridney, Carly Wilford, Tom Staar, Kryder, Kokiri, Tommy Farrow, U96, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, Chicane
66-140 BPM
2023-03-17
123 BPM
2023-03-10
124-138 BPM
2022-12-16
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 22 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
York, Pablo Nouvelle, Aquadrop, Anjulie, French Braids, Solid Sessions, Steve Lawler, Nash & Pepper, Newik, Tommy Loude, Lyke, THEMBA (SA), TorQue MuziQ, Sebastian Moore, DJ San, Chris Howard, mOat (UK), Andrea Oliva, Maxim Lany, Sylvain Armand, Davina Malek, Mike Tohr, Alessandro Pierozzi, Chris Berner, Lufthaus, Joe Smooth, KURA
100-126 BPM
2022-11-04
124 BPM
2022-10-28
Armada Electronic Elements - ADE 2022 - Extended Versions
Glowal, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, Lyke, Ben Hemsley, Jonah, Ben Böhmer, Alan Fitzpatrick, Reset Robot, Tinlicker, Nathan Nicholson, Giorgia Angiuli, Stephan Bodzin, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Korolova, mOat (UK), Jan Blomqvist, Maybemahri, Adana Twins, CAPS, AVIRA, Lane 8, Elderbrook, Maguire, Trey Mirror, Jimi Jules, Maxim Lany, Sylvain Armand, Davina Malek, Nils Hoffmann, Fela Kuti, Afrika 70, THEMBA (SA), Eelke Kleijn, Joe Smooth, Sebastian Mullaert, Le Youth, LeyeT, Andrea Oliva, Spada, Miss Melera, Tommy Farrow, Robert Babicz, James Hurr, Corren Cavini, Dee Montero, Newman (I Love), Kyle Kinch, Mike Tohr, Magnus, JEWELS, WATEVA, Fat Sushi, Toshi, Two Are, Pablo Nouvelle, Joachim Pastor
68-157 BPM
2022-10-14
128 BPM
2022-09-02
Items & Trips 5
BLOND:ISH, Reinhard Voigt, John Tejada, Andrea Oliva, Wood, Ben Böhmer, Simon Krause, Paul Anthonee, Ivan M, Athina, Satoshi Fumi, Sinsuke Fujieda, JAKKI Inaba, Riwin, Andlee, Danny Serrano, Animal Trainer, FuriaXGarziano, Erly Tepshi, OneShot, Sascha Sonido, Nicolas Hannig, Bock & Fuchs, Fernando Olaya
111-150 BPM
2022-08-05
Armada Subjekt - Ibiza 2022
Tensnake, Cara Melín, CID, Westend, Dombresky, Andrea Oliva, Sammy Porter, Jess Bays, Low Steppa, Sil, Ridney, Phil Fuldner, Shadow Child, New Hype, Damon Trueitt, GotSome, Nico de Andrea, THEMBA (SA), Tasan, Mark Knight, Darius Syrossian, Prospect Park, Ali Story, Marco Lys, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, YAX.X, Sabri, Kamino, Tita Lau, Diana Miro, Kiko Franco, Jude & Frank, Robin Novaku, Eddie Thoneick, Dean Mickoski, Simon Field, G. Felix, Dead Space, TAI, Son Of 8, KURA, Kideko, Saffron Stone, Smokin' Beats, Lyn Eden, DJ Yuki, The Melody Men, Lee Cabrera, Rion S, Dragonette, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Carola (BR), Junior Jack, DJ Oyster, Cache, Maxim Lany, JDS
120-137 BPM
2022-07-22
Armada Today - Ibiza 2022 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Chicane, AVIRA, Tensnake, Cara Melín, CID, Westend, Kasablanca >, Andrea Oliva, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Wrabel, Richard Walters, Kryder, KURA, DJ Oyster, Eelke Kleijn, Maxim Lany, Spada, Korolova, Lufthaus, Anfisa Letyago, THEMBA (SA), Thoko (SA), Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, YAX.X, Sabri, Damon Trueitt, GotSome, Aleya Mae, New Hype, Cat Dealers, Andrew Rayel, Sam Gray, ARTY, AVIAN GRAYS, Duvall, Simon Field, SverreV, Henry Green, Trey Mirror, MŪNTII, Morgan Page, Ferry Corsten, Cedric Gervais, Jem Cooke, JRM, NIIKO X SWAE, VY•DA, GoldFish, Dubdogz, Zack Martino, Jay Mason, Robbie Rivera, Brando, Adrian Mønteiro, Carola (BR), JC Stewart, Billen Ted, Milkwish, Lena Leon, Mahalo, Autograf, Tiina, Lock 'N Load
95-130 BPM
2022-07-08
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 18 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Tom Strobe, AUTUMN STORM, Axel Ehnstrom, KRYGA, Ray Fields, Fynn, Nicholas Gunn, Autograf, Jared Lee, Road Kahan, Sirens Of Lesbos, Aexcit, JStaaf, Fein, Embody, Tapetenwechsel, Josh Gabriel, Winter Kills, Nik Alevizos, EarthLife, Sidy, Maxim Lany, Cornelius SA, Andrea Oliva
83-140 BPM
2022-07-01
128 BPM
2022-06-29
Armada Electronic Elements - Ibiza 2022 - Extended Versions
Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Eelke Kleijn, Joachim Pastor, Tinlicker, Jamie Irrepressible, Âme, Lufthaus, Agents Of Time, Alan Fitzpatrick, Lawrence Hart, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Maxim Lany, Jan Blomqvist, Jimi Jules, Joy Tyson, Nathan Curran, Yotto, Laudic, mOat (UK), Cedric Gervais, Jem Cooke, Pablo Nouvelle, Lyke, Le Youth, Sultan + Shepard, Emily Falvey, Tensnake, Fiora, DJ Oyster, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Matt Fax, AVIRA, Dan Soleil, AMEME, Andrea Oliva, Alfa Romero, Fur Coat, Woo York, Kasablanca >, AIA, Hunter/Game, Giorgia Angiuli, Petar Dundov, Henry Green, Trey Mirror, Durante, Hypervision, Tanner Wilfong, Furcloud, Nash & Pepper, OLAN
102-151 BPM
2022-06-10
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 16 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
Stereoclip, Audien, French Braids, Matt Hartke, Patrick Baker, Manu Zain, Duvall, bshp, Claes Rosen, Sebastian Davidson, Lost Witness, Yasmin, Infinity Ink, Kenaj, Boris Way, Chicane, Riggi & Piros, BullySongs, EL3CTRXX, Damon Trueitt, GotSome, NALL, Cate Downey, Furcloud, Kidnap, Dantiez, Space Jump Salute, Killed Kassette, Kimberly Sykes, Eelke Kleijn, Nathan Nicholson, Andrea Oliva
71-130 BPM
2022-05-06
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 15 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
Lowland, Mokita, Manu Zain, Sebastian Davidson, Melosense, George Maple, French Braids, Trinix, Leo Stannard, Trey Mirror, GoldFish, Max Vidima, Krono, Nicholas Gunn, Chris Howard, Tom B., Karen Overton, Deepend, mOat (UK), AVIRA, MaMan (NL), Andrea Oliva, Astrality, Shobi, Joachim Pastor, EKE (NL), Chicane
72-128 BPM
2022-04-01
Armada Electronic Elements - Miami 2022 - Extended Versions
Maxim Lany, ARTBAT, Tinlicker, Nathan Nicholson, mOat (UK), Sam Martin, AVIRA, Jimi Jules, Linney, Le Youth, Anakim, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Spada, Korolova, Âme, Eelke Kleijn, Lane 8, Solomon Grey, Roger Shah, Sian Evans, Armin van Buuren, Be No Rain, Kasablanca >, Alan Fitzpatrick, Lowes, Yotto, Anden, Charlotte de Witte, Luttrell, Fabrication, Shadow Child, Hand's Burn, Port Manteau, Rodriguez Jr., Sultan + Shepard, Andrea Oliva, Marsh, Denis Horvat, Lexer, AIA, Qrion, Lonya, Purple Pill, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, Fat Sushi, Stereoclip, Falden, Genix, Zashanell, OCULA, Pablo Nouvelle
65-240 BPM
2022-03-11
We Love House - The Classics, Vol. 1 - Extended Versions
Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Gadjo, Alexandra Prince, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Chocolate Puma, Who Da Funk, Jessica Eve, Olav Basoski, Da Mob, The Good Men, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Eddie Thoneick, Kryder, Harry Romero, Thick Dick, Static Revenger, Antranig, Steve Angello, Ferreck Dawn, Shyam P, The Committee, Terra Deva, Funkstar De Luxe, Tough Love, Klatsch!, Joeski, Hector Lavoe, Richard F., Todd Terry, Inaya Day, Mongobonix, Kristine Blond, Sean Sines, Jose Nunez, Octahvia, Shermanology, Money Chocolate, Sarah Webb, The Crumpster, El Gucci, Robbie Rivera, Harry "Choo Choo" Romero, Phil Fuldner, Jako Diaz, Arthur Explicit, Lee Kalt, Missus M, Dario Nunez, Frank Nitty, Abigail Bailey, Herd & Fitz, E-Funk, Donica Thorton, Dean Mickoski, Baby Sol, Simon Field, Danny Howard, Scott Garcia, MC Styles, Constipated Monkeys, Felix Da Housecat, Harrison Crump
66-155 BPM
2022-03-04
Armada Subjekt 2022 - Extended Versions
Mark Knight, Darius Syrossian, Prospect Park, New Hype, Donnie Sloan, Dombresky, Ricky Ducati, Kideko, Saffron Stone, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Low Steppa, Guy Burns, Jey Kurmis, Hannah Wants, Wade, Andrea Oliva, DJ S.K.T, Iris Gold, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Mambo Brothers, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Space Jump Salute, Martin Badder, Ridney, Infinity Ink, Brenden Praise, THEMBA (SA), Robosonic, Ashibah, Mat.Joe, Mr. V, Supernova, The Melody Men, Federico Gardenghi, Who Da Funk, Jessica Eve, Joe Smooth, Rene Amesz, Divine, Kamino, Harry Romero, D.O.D, David Penn, KPD, Shadow Child, Junior Jack, Sam Lowe, Guy Mac, G. Felix, Dead Space, Mica Paris, Kings Of Tomorrow, Cropper, MaddoxX, JDS, Artemesia, Patrick Prins, Tensnake, Cara Melín
121-130 BPM
2021-12-10
Armada Music 2022 - Extended Versions
Tinlicker, Helsloot, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Loud Luxury, Thutmose, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle, New Hype, Mark Knight, Darius Syrossian, Prospect Park, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Sian Evans, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Joe Smooth, R Plus, Amelia Fox, April Bender, NIIKO X SWAE, Duvall, bshp, Morgan Page, Steve James, Brooke Tomlinson, Brando, Kiesza, Alesso, George Maple, French Braids, Eelke Kleijn, ARTY, D.O.D, Andrew Rayel, Mahalo, DLMT, Clement Leroux, Charlotte Haining, Orjan Nilsen, Ferry Corsten, Tom Staar, Darla Jade, Brenden Praise, THEMBA (SA), Donnie Sloan, Dombresky, Ricky Ducati, Kideko, Saffron Stone, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Low Steppa, Guy Burns, Shadow Child, Robosonic, Ashibah, Mat.Joe, Andrea Oliva, York, Lyke, Chicane, Joseph Aquilina, Joachim Pastor, Jan Blomqvist, Bloom Twins, Nourey, Tom Bailey, AVIRA, Maxim Lany, Nathan Nicholson, Le Youth, Jaime Deraz, Scorz, Cedric Gervais, Felguk, NUZB, Kelli-Leigh, MistaJam, Steve Aoki, Felix, Timmy Trumpet, Audien, Cate Downey, GoldFish, Zack Martino, Jay Mason, The Thrillseekers, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ruben De Ronde, Fergie, Veracocha, Will Sparks, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry
66-138 BPM
2021-12-03
Armada Electronic Elements - Winter Essentials 2021 - Extended Versions
Joachim Pastor, Âme, KÁRYYN, Maxim Lany, Anfisa Letyago, Fabrication, Shadow Child, Charlotte de Witte, Robag Wruhme, Andrea Oliva, Alan Fitzpatrick, Kele, Eelke Kleijn, Junior Reid, Yotto, Thakzin, THEMBA (SA), Tensnake, Cara Melín, Ben Böhmer, Roger Shah, Sian Evans, Stereoclip, Helsloot, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Fehrplay, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Fur Coat, Allies for Everyone, Fat Sushi, EMBRZ, Ben Malone, Tobeck, Marsh, Sun Ra, Dual Beat, Spencer Brown, Qrion, Diana Miro, Scorz, Liz Cass, Sultan + Shepard, HRRTZ, AIA, Jerro, Ilija Djokovic, Analog Sol, Anden, Jos & Eli, Cornelius SA, il:lo, ChangedFaces
65-135 BPM
2021-11-19
123-130 BPM
2021-11-04
126 BPM
2021-10-28
Armada Music - ADE 2021 - Extended Versions
New Hype, Loud Luxury, Drew Love, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Shaun Frank, SNBRN, Dope Earth Alien, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle, Andrea Oliva, Ferry Corsten, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Duvall, bshp, KiFi, Shapov, AVIAN GRAYS, Brenden Praise, THEMBA (SA), Dada, Lovespeake, Nourey, Tom Bailey, AVIRA, Charlotte Haining, Tom Staar, Jem Cooke, Audien, Cate Downey, Static Revenger, Stafford Brothers, Joe Smooth, Brando, Disco Fries, Damon Sharpe, Joachim Pastor, Steve Aoki, Cedric Gervais, Zack Martino, Kyle Reynolds, Lyke, Heavy-K, Just Bheki, Shadow Child, The Thrillseekers, Felguk, D.O.D, Riell, Low Steppa, Dombresky, Chicane, Olav Basoski, MistaJam, Eelke Kleijn, Purple Haze, Morgan Page, Fagin, Gian Varela, ARTY, April Bender, Veracocha, Felix, Timmy Trumpet
115-158 BPM
2021-10-15
80-160 BPM
2021-09-17
Toolroom House Party Vol. 7
Chaney, Laura Davie, GW Harrison, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, NERVO, Biscits, MITA (BR), Sandy B, Illyus & Barrientos, Daniel De Bourg, DiVine (NL), Earth n Days, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Sllash & Doppe, Sante, Qubiko, Denis Ago, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Kormak, Friend Within, Sinner & James, Latmun, ALISHA, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Wally Lopez, Technasia, Green Velvet, Detlef, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Rene Amesz, Mihalis Safras, Nihil Young, Paige, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Uness, Ruben Mandolini, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Junior Sanchez, DJ Boris, Alex Kennon, Federico Scavo, Iglesias, Dave Spoon, Blueprint, Martin Badder, Rafa Barrios, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Baltra, Seb Zito, Mizbee, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, James Hurr, Tasty Lopez, Simon Kidzoo, DEMOU, Clyde P, GAWP, Elijah & Grundy, Kinnerman, Dalfie, Heliotype, Joseph Edmund, Ludo Lacoste, Will Taylor (UK), AZETE, Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Mike Ivy, CHESSER, Late Replies, RSquared, Ben Cheel, Ron Costa, ANUQRAM, Type3, Jimmi Harvey, Morelia, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Not Not
121-156 BPM
2021-08-06
Armada Record Box - REMIXED II - Extended Versions
Diana Miro, AVIRA, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Infinity Ink, Jan Blomqvist, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Nato Medrado, Inner City, Eelke Kleijn, PAAX (Tulum), Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, T99, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Mason, Felix, Robosonic, EPMD, Laura White, MistaJam, Lushington, Kanu, Jude & Frank, E-Funk, Donica Thorton, Static Revenger, Dave Winnel, Alst3n, Chez Damier, Thick Dick, Shelter Point, Planet of Sound, Aloe Blacc, Lost Frequencies, Armin van Buuren, York, Brando, Solarstone, D-Nox, Baya, LENN V, Franck Dona, Romina, Lustral, Chakra, Chicane, Binary Finary, Tom B., Tensnake, Boy Matthews, Francesca Lombardo
73-164 BPM
2021-06-04
124 BPM
2021-06-03
122-127 BPM
2021-05-26
98-137 BPM
2021-05-14
Stereo 2020 Remixed (The Album)
Matthias Tanzmann, DJ Chus, Chus & Ceballos, Pablo Ceballos, Dennis Cruz, Danny Tenaglia, Tedd Patterson, Sean Miller, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Gigi, Leonardo Gonnelli, Richie Santana, Joeski, Cevin Fisher, Astrid Suryanto, Roland Clark, UnoMas (MIA), Danniel Selfmade, Charlie Demir, Ian Pooley, Phil Fuldner, Secondcity, Imanol Molina, Dippy Site, Denney, Mele, Vidaloca, Piem, Paul Ursin, Dee Montero, Coco, Dorian Craft, Marlon D, Franky Rizardo, Dosem, Sin Plomo, Qubiko, Joi Cardwell, Koutarou.A, Rafa Barrios, Collective Machine, Matt Sassari, Victor Calderone, Fernando Campo, Loco & Jam, Oscar L, Martin H, Cari Golden, Rob Mirage, Cj Jeff, Thomas Gandey, Supernova, Carlos Manaca, DJ Elias, David Penn, Affani, DJ Dep, Pete Tha Zouk, Derek Conyer, Junior Sanchez, Prok & Fitch, Concha Buika, Stefano Noferini, Honey Dijon, Sebastian Manuel, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Gonzalez & Gonzalo, Danny Serrano, Mancini, Mendo, David Herrero, Filterheadz, Quilla, Moth, Engeline
77-130 BPM
2021-04-02
Ibiza Deep House Charts 2021
Ewan Wilder, Dario D'Attis, Esox, OwnWave, NPFT, OwnWave & NPFT, Squib, Giancarlo Zara, Alfrenk, Massi ISX, Massi ISX & Giancarlo Zara & Alfrenk, Cramoki, Larse, CALV (UK), KuKs, Sushifree, Hämer & Lee, Franky Klassen, Re.you, Kosmoss, Franky Rizardo, Affective Sound, Stanny Abram, Gorge, STOESSEL, Paul Bart, Meldom, Steel, Marc Kiss, High On Us, Steel x Marc Kiss x High On Us, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Chris Lattner, Daniel Stefanik, Luke Coulson, LJ MASE, Skice, Tini Gessler, Andrea Casta, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, JSTEF, Tube & Berger, Daisy Kilbourne, Kittrix, MVRTK, Ka!Ro, KA!RO & Calmani & Grey, The BT Project, David Whitley, The BT Project & David Whitley, King & White, Carisman, Carisman ft. King & White, Ninetoes
78-153 BPM
2021-03-19
Spring Deep House Charts 2021
OwnWave, NPFT, OwnWave & NPFT, KuKs, Esox, CALV (UK), Dario D'Attis, STOESSEL, Squib, Tube & Berger, Re.you, Kosmoss, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, PNAU, Faul & Wad, Faul & Wad vs. Pnau, Affective Sound, Ewan Wilder, Ninetoes, Stanny Abram, Franky Rizardo, Paul Bart, Andrea Casta, Meldom, Steel, Marc Kiss, High On Us, Steel x Marc Kiss x High On Us, Calmani & Grey, Ka!Ro, KA!RO & Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, The Trixx, John Amaro, Robbie Rosen, John Amaro, The Trixx & Robbie Rosen, JSTEF, Gorge, Tini Gessler, The BT Project, David Whitley, The BT Project & David Whitley, Daniel Stefanik, Hämer & Lee, Leon Brooks, Luke Coulson, LJ MASE, King & White, Carisman, Carisman ft. King & White, Kittrix, MVRTK, Franky Klassen, Daisy Kilbourne, Sharon May Linn, Rio Dela Duna, Arone Clein, Brockman & Basti M, Arone Clein & Rio Dela Duna vs. Brockman & Basti M, Skice
78-153 BPM
2021-03-12
120-156 BPM
2021-02-26
Toolroom House Party Vol. 5
Wankelmut, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, Technasia, Green Velvet, Siege, Leftwing : Kody, Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, Qubiko, Angelo Ceci, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Alex Preston, Hannah Wants, Tube & Berger, Like Mike, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Mikey V, Eskuche, Mr. V, Danny Howard, Dombresky, Beatchuggers, Rahmlee, Brokenears, Max Styler, Sweet Pussy Pauline, Blvckr, D.Ramirez, Friend Within, Fran Ares, Anna Leyne, Todd Terry, Funkagenda, DJ Eako, Michelle Weeks, Alaia & Gallo, Tuff London, Cagney & Lacey, DJ PP, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Danny Rhys, Matt Weeks (UK), Chaney, Morixo, Jimmi Harvey, Lewis John, Franky Rizardo, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Artwerk, ShiShi, Tone Troy, Andrea Oliva, Luke Lamor, Martin Badder, Amii Watson, Gene Farris, ATFC, Crazy Fluke, Iglesias, Mat.Joe, Oggie, Sebb Junior, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, Ryan Blyth, Katt Rose, Demuir, Emily WIlliams, Josh Goodwill, Ricci G, Diana Miro, Capa (Official), Sllash & Doppe, Chris Simon, SOHMI, Nihil Young, Paige, Glovibes, James Hurr, Frankco Harris, Anthony Attalla, GAWP, DJ Rae, Ki Creighton, Deeparture (nl), GRAZZE, Dan Soleil, Tru Concept, Lauren L'aimant, Eric Redd, Frederick & Kusse, Fibi, Armitage, Kinnerman, Phonix, SJ Johnson, Jacq (UK), Lorenzo De Blanck, PAGANO, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Kaniun, Christian Burkhardt, Rich NxT, Scott Costello, C1, David Herrero, Ben A, Federico Fioretti (IT)
120-128 BPM
2021-02-26
Deep House Essentials 2021
PNAU, Faul & Wad, Faul & Wad & PNAU, Franky Rizardo, Re.you, Franky Klassen, STOESSEL, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, El Mukuka & HVMZA, Steel, Marc Kiss, High On Us, Steel, Marc Kiss & High On Us, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Ninetoes, Dario D'Attis, Gorge, CALV (UK), Jil Tanner, Stanny Abram, Paul Bart, Squib, Affective Sound, King & White, Carisman, BRDI, The Trixx, John Amaro, Robbie Rosen, John Amaro, The Trixx & Robbie Rosen, Alex Harrington, Esox, JSTEF, Meldom, Andrea Casta, Evan Wilder, Tini Gessler, Tube & Berger, Daniel Stefanik, Basti M, Brockman, Brockman & Basti M, The BT Project, David Whitley, The BT Project & David Whitley, Kosmoss, Luke Coulson, LJ MASE, Calmani & Grey, Ka!Ro, KA!RO & Calmani & Grey, Skice, Leon Brooks, KeinKlang, Hämer & Lee, Hayes, Marc Canova
70-153 BPM
2021-02-19
123-128 BPM
2021-01-29
Deep, Vol. 4: Tropical & Vocal House Sounds
KeinKlang, Ninetoes, Tube & Berger, Rafa Barrios, El Mukuka, James Sakala, Sharon May Linn, Basti M, Rio Dela Duna, Brockman, Arone Clein, Arone Clein, Rio Dela Duna & Brockman & Basti M, Kittrix, MVRTK, MAESTRI, CLYFFTONE, Maestri & CLYFFTONE, Francisco Allendes, Benny Royal, Irma Derby, Mikimoto, Benny Royal & Mikimoto, ONIVA, Danny DaFoe, Avaro, Teddy Cream, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Ka!Ro, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, Steel, Crystal Rock, Marc Kiss, Steel, Marc Kiss & Crystal Rock, George Privatti, Daniel Stefanik, Tini Gessler, Paul Bart, Skice, PNDMC, Sam Collins, SALKIN, Sam Collins & Salkin, Leon Brooks, Brockman & Basti M, Scarlett, Lukas Mayer, Manu Gonzalez, Luke Dean, Manu Gonzalez & Luke Dean, David Hopperman, Grizzy, Grizzy & David Hopperman, The Deepshakerz, Simon Kidzoo, The Deepshakerz & Simon Kidzoo, Solon, OneHeadApart, Brockman, Basti M & OneHeadApart, Flexxus, Sugar & Pie, High On Us, Nissi J, KA!RO, Calmani & Grey, Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Joeski, Shyam, Miguel Lobo, Joeski & Miguel Lobo, Marocco, HVMZA, El Mukuka & HVMZA
110-129 BPM
2021-01-08
110-131 BPM
2020-12-18
111-127 BPM
2020-12-18
121-127 BPM
2020-12-17
100%% Deep House, Vol. 10
Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, El Mukuka & HVMZA, Ninetoes, MAESTRI, CLYFFTONE, Maestri & CLYFFTONE, DJ Funky Flamingo, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Tube & Berger, Teddy Cream, Daniel Stefanik, Yves Jones, Sharon May Linn, Rio Dela Duna, Arone Clein, Brockman & Basti M, Arone Clein & Rio Dela Duna vs. Brockman & Basti M, Calmani & Grey, Ka!Ro, KA!RO & Calmani & Grey, Leonail, JSTEF, Megan Alyssa, Leon Brooks, Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Diys, Francesco Gomez, Chad Clemens, ONIVA, Danny DaFoe, INViDA, Alvin Anthony, INViDA & Alvin Anthony, Bass Elephants, George Privatti, Justluke, Scarlett, Lukas Mayer, Basti M, Brockman, Brockman x Basti M, Tini Gessler, Skice, Nicky Jones, High On Us, Nissi J, PNDMC, Luke Miller, Marco Petralia, Giuseppe Porrello, Marco Petralia & Giuseppe Porrello, David Hopperman, Svniivan, Solon, Kittrix, MVRTK
78-160 BPM
2020-12-11
Toolroom House Party Vol. 4
Piero Pirupa, Kid Enigma, Maxinne, LEFTI, Bymaddz, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, David Penn, Technasia, Green Velvet, Leftwing : Kody, My Digital Enemy, Errol Reid, Mark Knight, Mason, Jem Cooke, Yousef, Molly Green, Leon (Italy), Danny Howard, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Vanilla Ace, Blank Sense, Jay de Lys, Ann Nesby, Marco C., Elternhouse, Friend Within, PAGANO, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Ammo Avenue, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Todd Terry, TCTS, Lizzie Curious, James Hurr, Latmun, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Huxley, Proudly People, Iglesias, Mr. V, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Larry Cadge, Andrea Giudice, Mat.Joe, Danny Rhys, Saffron Stone, Alex Preston, Dave Summit, The Melody Men, Mendo, Anden, Local Dialect, Low blow, Hector Couto, Siege, DJ Lora, Karmi, Lauren L'aimant, Denton (UK), Sam Sonder, Anthony Attalla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Kraak & Smaak, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Rafa Barrios, Seb Zito, Pirate Copy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Liguori, SOHMI, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, DJ Chus, Siwell, Papa Marlin, Bondar, MANT, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Ludo Lacoste, Manda Moor, Hollt, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Amour, Kodewerk, Cj Jeff, Georges Perin, Kaniun, Joey Daniel, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Father And Son, Mar-T, Narda, DBL-C, Richie Blacker, ODCEE, Port Manteau, Ron Costa
114-130 BPM
2020-11-27
119-127 BPM
2020-11-06
126 BPM
2020-10-23
122-128 BPM
2020-10-09
EGO IN AMSTERDAM 2020 - VIRTUALIZED (Selected By DJs From Mars)
DJs From Mars, Aquadrop, Nicola Zucchi, Robby Ruini, Jonk & Spook, Broke, Calixte, Vijay & Sofia, TRIBU, Cecilia Krull, Two Ops, ådå (der Zeitgeist), Gian Nobilee, ITS BLEY, Chris Lawyer, OH HAYIR!, Daniel Stefanik, Tayllor, Javi Reina, Twolate, Ben DJ, Fausto Fanizza, Nino Lucarelli, Georgia Mos, Romy Dya, Brawo, MAGH, Dunkan?
120-128 BPM
2020-10-05
Techno in Berlin 2020.2
Lutzenkirchen, Ben Champell, Henning Richter, Moonbootica, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Markus Wesen & Seelenwald, Oama, Bastian Bux, Balthazar & JackRock, Franklyn Watts, PNDMC, Sabb, Forrest, Dompe, Melanie Ribbe, Road To Mana, Daniel Stefanik, Chris Maico Schmidt, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, ROWA, Sanoi, Matt Sassari, Mijk van Dijk, Mijk van Dijk & Henning Richter, DYMD, Solon, KeinKlang, Marcel Aquila
120-128 BPM
2020-09-25
Techno Bunker Berlin, Vol. 4 (DJ Mix)
Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Lutzenkirchen, Ben Champell, Moonbootica, PNDMC, Henning Richter, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Melanie Ribbe, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Christina Düking, Road To Mana, Chris Maico Schmidt, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Markus Wesen & Seelenwald, Oama, Dompe, Dissolut, Tube & Berger, Marco Lys, Solon, Marcel Aquila, Alex Breitling, DYMD, KeinKlang, Bastian Bux, Audiojack, Supernova, Medusa, Danny Howells, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, Spalamp, Sable Sheep, Miane, Sabb, Forrest, Mijk van Dijk, Mijk van Dijk & Henning Richter, Chris Di Perri, Daniel Stefanik
125 BPM
2020-09-11
Ibiza Club Charts 2020
Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Sabb, Forrest, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, El Mukuka & HVMZA, Tube & Berger, Marco Lys, PNDMC, Lissat, Paul Jockey, Paul Jockey & Lissat, GK, No Hopes, GK & No Hopes, frank-lo, Daniel Stefanik, Solon, Sable Sheep, Block & Crown, Block & Crown & Lissat, KeinKlang, DYMD, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Yvvan Back, HouseVerstand, Hi Noise, Joey Busse, Vescu, Temry, Temry & Vescu, Will Sparks, New World Sound, Will Sparks & New World Sound, Tony Vida, Scotty Boy, Lavelle Dupree, Scotty Boy & Lavelle Dupree, Marc Kiss, Sam Collins, SALKIN, Sam Collins & Salkin, Brooster, Finiq, Nicky Jones, Belfast Overdose, High On Us, Nissi J, Svniivan, Ashley Jana, Flip Capella, Vinze, Otray, Flip Capella, Otray & Vinze, Frobaby, JD, Andrea Belli, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Denace 2 Society & Cris Ruiz, Calmani & Grey, Skice, Calmani & Grey & Skice, Dominica, Basti M, Brockman, Brockman & Basti M
105-128 BPM
2020-08-28
Toolroom House Party Vol. 2
Wh0, Salena Mastroianni, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Mr. V, Chenai, Martin Ikin, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Biscits, MITA (BR), Friend Within, Anthony Attalla, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Siwell, Mary Klare, Sllash & Doppe, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Miane, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Vanilla Ace, Max Low, Andrew Meller, Luigi Rocca, Moreno Pezzolato, Ali Story, Nic Fanciulli, Husko, Elliot Fitch, Hot Since 82, Matthias Tanzmann, Sven Tasnadi, Jay de Lys, Lizzie Nightingale, Illyus & Barrientos, Dissolut, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mike Newman, Steve Lawler, HowTru, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, T-Bor, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Lex & Wood, ATFC, Heider, Danny Howard, Glovibes, Andrea Oliva, Rene Amesz, Daniel Aguilar (ES), RAW SLICE, Dario D'Attis, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Malone, Jaded, Eda Eren, Iglesias, Monkeye, Stephan Duy, Junior Sanchez, Audiojack, Hott Like Detroit, Mendo, Alex Metric, Russoul, Waze & Odyssey, Joeski, Steff, Mattei & Omich, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Melanie Ribbe, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Siege, Supernova, Medusa, Mark Jenkyns, Kinnerman, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, Angelina Ciccotti, Nihil Young, Less Hate, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Dan Mckie, King Hitz, Daniel Orpi, Ekoboy, Betoko, Th;en, Random Soul, Nada Leigh, Fløa, OAI, Danglo, Oli Gosh, Amatan, Janai, Ladebare, Bastian Bux, Paul Cart, Dantiez, Lux Groove, Maloo
118-164 BPM
2020-08-07
Berlin Techno Sounds 2020.2
PNDMC, Luca Morris, Mozzy Rekorder, Luca Morris & Mozzy Rekorder, Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Supernova, Medusa, Lutzenkirchen, Chris Hartwig, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Transcode, Bastian Bux, Daniel Stefanik, Chris Maico Schmidt, Gospel Choir All Stars, Solon, DYMD, Ilija Djokovic, Moonbootica, Balthazar & JackRock, Tube & Berger, Anek, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, Road To Mana, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Sabb, Forrest, Dompe, KeinKlang, Henning Richter, Audiojack, Spalamp, Chris Di Perri, Melanie Ribbe, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Denace 2 Society & Cris Ruiz, Ucha, Alex Breitling, Dissolut, DJ PD, Tom Wax, Gotlucky, Tom Wax & Gotlucky, Finiq
120-130 BPM
2020-08-07
Snatch! Collection Vol. 4 (2015 - 2020)
Groove Armada, Parris Mitchell, Michael Bibi, NiCe7, Sergio Fernandez, Brett Gould, Dennis Cruz, Mele, Wade, Darius Syrossian, Roberto Surace, Mark Broom, Leon (Italy), Shaf Huse, Rogue D, ANOTR, Ruben Mandolini, M.in, Max Chapman, Leroy, Yost Koen, Alex Neri, Paolo Martini, Steve Bug, G-Tech, Genghis Clan, Kizzmo, Lele Sacchi, Soul Speech, Jonh Mayze, Miguel Faria, Greeko, Knowhat
122-128 BPM
2020-07-31
Berlin Club Charts 2020 - The Best in Techno & Techhouse
Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Daniel Stefanik, DYMD, Solon, Lutzenkirchen, Chris Hartwig, Sabb, Forrest, Tube & Berger, Sllash & Doppe, Sllash, Doppe, Chris Maico Schmidt, Henning Richter, Dompe, Basti M, Brockman, Brockman x Basti M, Anek, Dissolut, KeinKlang, Steve Hope, Chris Di Perri, Gospel Choir All Stars, Sable Sheep, Mr V, David Aurel, Alex Breitling, Dominica, Ucha, Road To Mana, Spalamp, Hassio (COL), Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, DJ Kone, Marc Palacios, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA, Sanoi, Cruze, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Finiq, Tom Wax, Gotlucky, Tom Wax & Gotlucky, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, El Mukuka & HVMZA, Kurd Maverick
120-128 BPM
2020-07-24
124-130 BPM
2020-06-22
125 BPM
2020-06-18
Armada Music - Decade (2010 - 2020) - Extended Versions
Brando, Loud Luxury, Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Zonderling, Lost Frequencies, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Daniel Nitt, MÖWE, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Cade, Mokita, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Felix Leiter, Stonebridge, Therese, Cedric Gervais, Laura V, Andrew Rayel, Lola Blanc, Dash Berlin, Collin Mcloughlin, Jay Cosmic, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Cosmic Gate, JES, ALPHA 9, Aly & Fila, Jwaydan, Veracocha, Orjan Nilsen, Jurgen Vries, W&W, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Showtek, Moby, Lil Jon, Hardwell, ARTY, Tommy Trash, DENM, Afrojack, DubVision, Audien, M.BRONX, Gaia, Fedde Le Grand, Ida Corr, 3LAU, Justin Caruso, Iselin, SICK INDIVIDUALS, Kaelyn Behr, Ran-D, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Thick Dick, Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Angel Taylor, David Penn, ATFC, OFFAIAH, BACATME, Kristine Blond, PAX, Phil Fuldner, Harry Romero, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Kryder, Low Steppa, Kelli-Leigh, Alok, Liu, Stonefox, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Shallou, Joe Smooth, Jan Blomqvist, Mike Mago, Elderbrook, Eelke Kleijn, Maxim Lany, Tensnake, Fiora, Loco Dice, T99
66-165 BPM
2020-03-27
Toolroom Miami 2020
Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Friend Within, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Jaded, Anabel Englund, Illyus & Barrientos, Malika, Martin Ikin, My Digital Enemy, Green Velvet, Hoodboi, LEFTI, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Alex Preston, Rion S, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Danny Howard, Steve Edwards, Brett Gould, Husko, UMEK, Miane, Joeski, Harry Romero, C.O.T., KC Lights, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Marc Ross, RUZE, Maxinne, Dario D'Attis, Redux Saints, Shayne Fontaine, The Giver, Luca Debonaire, Ben Remember, Franky Rizardo, Frederick & Kusse, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Joe Mesmar, King & Early, David West, Ida Engberg, Agent Greg, The Concept, Toriah, Angelo Ferreri, Simon Kidzoo, Dan Diamond, Wheats, Isabellea, RETNA (UK), Mike Konstanty, Iglesias, Andrew Meller, Malone, DJ Wady, Rio Dela Duna, Yogesh Lama, Ferdinand Weber, Siwell, Rafa Barrios, Miguel Migs, ALISHA, Jay Vegas, N-You-Up, David Jackson, Kaniun, Joyhauser, Carlo Lio, Astronomar, Sammy Deuce, Sante Sansone, CHESSER, Black Circle, Ron Costa, Jacq (UK), Scott Costello, Rooke, B.A.N.G!
120-130 BPM
2020-03-06
128 BPM
2020-02-28
Defected presents Most Rated 2020
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, Endor, Duke Dumont, Shaun Ross, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Patrick Topping, Amira, Raumakustik, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Seamus Haji, Purple Disco Machine, Dam Swindle, Eli Brown, OFFAIAH, Detlef, Samim, Darius Syrossian, Laurent Garnier, Chambray, Deetron, Route 94, Dirty Channels, Soulsearcher, Carl Cox, Catz 'n Dogz, DJ Dagwood, Chris Larsen (CA), Gettoblaster, Andrea Oliva, Mike Dunn, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Carlo, Roland Clark, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Fiorious, Sandy Rivera, Rae, Eli Escobar, Nomi Ruiz, Jinadu, Havoc & Lawn, Powerdance, Sonny Fodera, Biscits, bumpPRO, MD X-Spress, Saison, JKriv, Adeline (US), DJ Oliver, Alvaro Smart, The DangerFeel Newbies, Oliver Dollar, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Snips
115-131 BPM
2019-12-06
We Love House - The Anthems - Extended Versions
Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Joe Smooth, Chocolate Puma, Gadjo, Alexandra Prince, Stonebridge, Therese, Harry Romero, Phats & Small, Chez Damier, Lock 'N Load, Mason, Funkstar De Luxe, The Ultimate Seduction, Static Revenger, Afro Medusa, Wisdome, Sound De-Zign, The Good Men, Felix, Martin Solveig, Yasmine Shah, Dave Aude, Luciana, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, E-Dancer, Stag, Robosonic, Kristine Blond, Thick Dick, B-15 Project, Crissy D, Lady G, Klatsch!, Felix Leiter, T99, Jocelyn Brown, Ministers De-La-Funk, Steve Angello, Samuele Sartini, Amanda Wilson, Roger Sanchez, Cari Golden, Giampiero Mendola, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Eddie Thoneick, Kryder, Marco Lys, Artemesia, Patrick Prins, DJ Gregory, Africanism, Klubbheads
66-138 BPM
2019-04-26
120-127 BPM
2019-04-19