Latest Releases
We Are Pretty Loud - The Best of 120dB Records Vol.2 (2017-2023)
BAZZFLOW, Felix Harrer, Mark Bale, Chris Packer, Chico Chiquita, Nicky Jones, Felice, Timbo, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, JORDVN PRINCE, Kuyano, LASERJAKE, Trentino, Wnro, Promi5e, Bodhi Jones, DROPiXX, Liah, Scarlett, DJ Tim Bayer, XGREEGO, Gerad, Alfa Ape, Hochanstaendig, Mosby & Stinson, EXYT, HYPELEZZ, BUHOLD, Tiidex, Alex Greed, Fil Alberga, Jay Vallee, Sven Kirchhof, The Trixx, Shandra Dixon, Axwanging, Timo$, Nello, Greg Gelis, Aexcit, Fooled Hours, Premeson, Hall, Guernica, Pay & White, Basskiller, MXB, Bragaa, Markhese, Fab Toulouse, Lil' Snash, Dessic, Dirt onE, Ceiti, Toby Callum, LeVoice, Atomic Bass, Kepano, WHITEHATS, Jay Pepe, Gemeni, DJ Sriqq, Aylin Seebauer, Sawo, Kuca, Amaury Lacroix, Kid Kasha, Keev, CUEBA, Sound by Style, Tom & Dexx, Ravez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future House Nation Vol. 11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future House Nation Vol. 10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future Tronic Vol. 11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Seveneves - Best of 2019
Smoking Tunes, Hoodzz, Firefly, WhiteCapMusic, Hofmann & Weigold, StereoAkustik, Jake Dile, Tobias Kuehl, Anna Seven, Dj Oleg Skipper, Quin Pearson, SaintsParis, König & Krömer, Marcel Martenez, Le Roy, Love Kr3w, Nico Klein, Munez, Manuel Baccano, Cataleya, Tonderra, Alex Inc, Piekart, Josh Bickerstaff, Toni, Dave Sloan, Daniel Slam, Chris Packer, Bastian Nouvo, LM Sound, Remundo, Will Fast, HYPELEZZ, Sly Phil, Elian Dust, Marcus Jahn, Red Apple, Art und Weise
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of Tiger 2019
Aria, Markem, Ortzy, eSquire, Kat Deal, Kid Massive, Yuji Ono, DTale, Max Bering, Erick Mayson, Jay Frog, Hoxtones, The Dukes, Ashleigh, Francesco Gomez, Mamma Gamma, Argento, Tayllor, Tom Forester, DJ Romi, Uli Poeppelbaum, Dino, Teddy Jiyane, Boogie Bitches, Code3000, Roger Horton, Jimi Tenor, Tocadisco, Tom Franke, DJ Sign, Goldaze, Chris Packer, Damae, Kraft, Jesus Luz, DJ Tim Bayer, Greenjelin, Billy Sizemore, Loving Arms
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years Loud - One Decade of 120dB Records
Laserkraft 3D, Le Shuuk, Croaky, The Palatinates, Hochanstaendig, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Gigo'n'Migo, BAZZFLOW, Jason Caesar, Patrick Hofmann, Greg Silver, Chico Chiquita, Petros T., Fil Woody, Sven Kirchhof, The Trixx, Shandra Dixon, Kuyano, Justluke, Nathan Brumley, Nello, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, Rick Menaira, Nico Santos, Lifters, Promi5e, Bodhi Jones, DROPiXX, TmgK, Paula P'cay, Alex Greed, Fil Alberga, Jay Vallee, Axwanging, Max'C, BK Duke, Nina Hall, Falko Niestolk, Mark Bale, Greg Gelis, Aexcit, David Puentez, Groovejuice, Miles Sound, Dirt onE, Bonkers, Coco Fay, Brockman, Lenny Pojarov, Thunder + Ford, Jake Dile, Angry Nerdzz, Shipperson, Wishes & Dreams, Lost Identity, Philippe Lemot, Markus Amenaza, Mynoorey, Ton Don, Tim Royko, Basskiller, MXB, Filip Riva, Guernica, Pay & White, Mosby & Stinson, Sigma Impact, Markhese, Timo$, Dario Rodriguez, Chris Packer, Terri B!, Donna J. Nova, Gerad, Alfa Ape, EXYT, Felice, Timbo, Roman Aloy, Felix Harrer, Christian Rothas, LASERJAKE, Jewelz, Robkay, Kid Kasha, JORDVN PRINCE, The Tronix, Tom & Dexx
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Future is House #22
Chris Packer, Steve Norton, JONVS, Joachim Garraud, Ridwello, DJ Timstar, PressPlays, Alwa Game, Matty Menck, Mattini, Mike Picasso, Tune Brothers, E.M.C.K., Ian Deluxe, Falko Niestolik, Madison Kings, NØTAMUSED, Future Punks, Jasted, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Stanley Loud, Bunny Tunes, AVR, Rod Fussy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Strandfieber-Festival, Vol. 3
Andrea Piko, Luca Fuligni, Dogreen, Bedrud, Giese, Ask:Me, Steve Norton, Helvetic Nerds, Passenger 10, Anissa Damali, Wasabi, Terry Lex, DJ Timstar, Chris Montana, Hannes Gotschy, Robert Burian, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, RQntz, BAZZFLOW, Hochanstaendig, Mosby & Stinson, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Fabian Farell, Melodie Rush, Loud Seduction, Patrick Hofmann, Jetlag DJs, Vol2Cat, Sola, Amfree, Hoxtones, DJ Favorite, DJ Lykov, Wolfire, Lumberjack, Nicola Fasano, Miami Rockets, Charli Xcx, Promi5e, Mark Bale, Chris Packer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Freak Show Vol. 18 - Big Room & Electro Session
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ZRCE BEACH 2018 - Clubside
Fabian Farell, Dycos, Eddie Pay, 2Elements, Mark Bale, Bobby Rock, Roger Horton, Plastik Funk, Tujamo, Sneakbo, Ostblockschlampen, Vol2Cat, Dominik Koislmeyer, DBN, Paul Vinx, Niels Van Gogh, Dave Ramone, Maori, Nino Lucarelli, The Drill, Rene Rodrigezz, Jan Leyk, Leony!, Melodie Rush, Felix & Dean, Chris Packer, Falko Niestolik
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Room Essentials Vol. 11
Alex Guesta, WeSmile, Jose Estrada, Dave Till, Henry Johnson, Micky Friedmann, Mark Bale, Chris Packer, Mosimann, Tarso, Loris Buono, Digital Bounze, Mark Vox, WTDJ, Robbie Mirello, Distort, Digital Militia, 3DEEPMusic, Eddie Mordero, Robbie Richardson, HoRuzz, Rickber Serrano, Daxsen, Tony Moss, Isaac Avila
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Room Nation Vol. 3
Mark Bale, Chris Packer, Digital Bounze, Pauli Gabrieli, Delta Sparks, Matt Noise, Hydrogenio, Axel Jones, Nino Lucarelli, Fargo, Mark Vox, WTDJ, Robbie Mirello, Denis Goldin, Just Dis, Lequ, BounceMakers, W.A.N.S, Garra, Reivaj, DIMIX, Ozco, Ilektrify, Ded!cate, Pank Hym, Grimm Brothers, Freaky DJs, Strix, Maniero, Huntersynth, Federico Natta
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future House Sounds, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Love Future House, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Glamorous Club Grooves - Progressive Edition Vol. 13
Falko Niestolik, Lee Carter, Pablo Henrique, Haddicts, Double Pleasure, Simon Kidzoo, Javi Reina, Rousseau, PLCe, Nathan Kay, Black Jogerz, Mars2mars, Mona Moua, Patrick Hofmann, Jason Amador, Chris Jacobs, REV, A.v.A, Duane Makin, Kenny Life, Richard Young, Andrea Bozzi, Andrew Mathers, Deen & Plum, Necola, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, Chris Packer, Dr. Shiver, INGEK
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Play It! - Progressive House Vibes Vol. 20
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
FSTVL Madness Vol. 15 - Pure Festival Sounds
Bsharry, Chris Packer, Alexander Verrienti, Nicholas Jay, Falko Niestolik, Oni Sky, PLCe, Denzal Park, Necola, Carlo Ratto, David Heat, EWAVE, Nathan Brumley, Cavin Viviano, Toby Webster, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, Freaky Bass, The Hi-Yahs, Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Vush, Laurentius, Zaydro, Juanjo Martin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Max Rocca, Arys, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Sam Laxton, Frank Pierce
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
One Night In Stockholm
Axay, Peter G, Zoe Escolano, Donkey Fallen, Yolanda, Jens East, PLCe, Noizy Mark, Nicolas Calderon, Sha Dow, Delta Blue, Luca Testa, Frankie Er, Kaj Melsen, Alicia Madison, Roy Dest, Hochanstaendig, Necola, Beaverhausen, Chris Packer, 50/FIFTY, The Riberaz, Sam Laxton, Frank Pierce, Discorocks, Andrei Fossari, Daddy Kidd & Forty House, Alexey Romeo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Grand Club Sounds - Finest Progressive & Electro Club Sounds, Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
White Vibes - Progressive Session #17
Chris Packer, Massive Ditto, fredb, Edu Barboza, Third District, Jen Foo, The Boogeyman, Ruben Rider, Gerox, Alexander Verrienti, Nicholas Jay, Carlo Ratto, David Heat, EWAVE, Nathan Brumley, Nathan Kay, Black Jogerz, Max Rocca, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, Luqiz, Ou Es, Necola, Backwall, Jerry Rekonius, Recline, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Doc M.C., Steve Z, Bradley James
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Banging 200
Austin Leeds, Redhead Roman, Tiger Shift, Max Fabian, Nicky Rich, Takedown, Chris Packer, Rivals, Don Balag, DZBD, Nick Morena, Chris Fielding, Metro, Basti M, Timbo, Thomas Solvert, Roman Aloy, JANIS (DE), John van Doe, Destro, Beatelligence, Ou Es, Overused, Danez, Denine, Chronix, Mario Suppa, Neapoliss, INDATWIN, The Riberaz, Nikky Mik, Nimbala, Nikgen, De Kibo, Rvncord
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Excessive House Vol. 21 - All About Electro & Progressive
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
True Progressive & House Bangers, Vol. 8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
FSTVL Madness Vol. 9
Austin Leeds, Redhead Roman, David Tort, Nick Marsh, East & Young, Oli Geir, Chris Packer, NekliFF, Nikgen, Dario Nunez, montxo, Silent Stunt, Wez Paterson, Keyn, DVRX, Zomby Catz, DJ Sign, The Riberaz, Takedown, Flip Capella, Carlos Kinn, New Thomas, Dezza, Patrick Manresa, Sebastian Massianello, D.E.R., Pablo Lopera
Add to Queue
Add to playlist