Latest Releases
10 Years With Macarize
Murtagh, EDU, Kristoffer Ljungberg, Something Good, CAPS, Sam Davies, Infinity State, Alex O'Rion, Vitodito, Silence Groove, Mindset, Atlantis Ocean, Lovetone, Turismo, Thomas Feijk, Another Ambition, Mizar B, David Folkebrant, Emil Gallier, Voxy P, SNR, Labtracks, Daiquiri, Mimax, Hazem Beltagui, Audible, Alex M.I.F., Outlook, Mick Elsa, Matt Fax, Allan V., Noel Sanger, Aleksey Yakovlev, Andrew Benson, Jethimself, Arggic, Paul Arcane, Zuubi, Sendr, Lameduza, Jallen, Clameres, Ma5haria, Akihiro Ohtani, DGM, Funtom Cruisers, Domestic Technology, Jay FM, Tom Nucleus, AxisONE, Binmaker, Eximinds, Claes Rosen, Richard Davison, Tim Iron, Shwin, Orphyd, Karanda, D&W, Massai One, Zeni, Stan Arwell, H4z3, Markus Hakala, Fasttrack & Maulen, Sure-I-Can, V I F, Robert B, Dino Rano
Round Triangle 10th Anniversary Compilation
Trapezform, Flashtech, Gosh, Biotones, Dunkan, Outlook, Gux Jimenez, Teana & Tiida, Ewan Rill, Ivan Lu, Luiz B, Omauha, Mizar B, Invisible Sounds, Erin, Tom Lue, Sun In Arms, Morrison Kiers, Oluca, E.F.G., Aitra, Eddie Bitz, Randy Seidman, Tom Tyler, Ad Brown, Alex O'Rion, Moonwatch3r, Navga, Nikolay Mikryukov, Tom Bro, Odsen, Mistol Team, Elisbert, ZGOOT, Edvard Hunger
Macarize Summer Guide 2017
888, Vol.129
Music Selection, Vol. 70
Music For..., Vol.83
Artist Choice 25. Moonwatch3r (2nd Selection)
Artist Choice 24. Moonwatch3r (1st Selection)
Macarize Spring Selection 2016
Classic Progressive, Vol. 16
Classic Progressive, Vol. 12
5 Years With Macarize
VA - Elliptical Sun Sampler 014
Global Progressive Trance Sessions, Vol. 13
Outlook, NetMoRaLLi, Marlon Sadler, Danny Roy, Squarz Kamel, Addictive Glance, Trian, Daniel Rise, Taglo, Diversion, Matt Holliday, Syntheticsax, Farzin, Rebecca Saforia, Emma Lock, TomTech, Rene Ablaze, Skyvol, LudDogg, Eloquentia, Andrew Stets, DelAir, Angelika, Joren Heelsing, Immortal Division, Alae Khaldi, Trilucid, Hilton Caswell, Slimmie, Muzik Dealerz, Fredd Moz, Addliss, David Mayne, Etasonic, Bauero
Enhanced Best Of 2014, Mixed by Will Holland
Various Artists, The Chain Gang Of 1974, BT, Christian Burns, Mike Shiver, Johnny Norberg, Theresia Svensson, Soundprank, Daniel Garrick, Estiva, Juventa, Speed Limits, Kelly Sweet, Tritonal, Jonathan Mendelsohn, ARUNA, Yoel Lewis, Aerosoul, Jenny Mayhem, Sarah Russell, Jaco, Joni Fatora, The Spacies, LTN, Arielle Maren, Johan Vilborg, AWD, Thomas Hayes, Outlook, Morvan, Anry, Wrechiski, Steve Brian, Axis, Kago Pengchi, 4frame, Christina Novelli, Cristina Soto, Ease, Alae Khaldi, Jason Ross, Alex Klingle
Trance 2014: The Progressive Edition
Ultimate Trance 2.0 - Volume Five
ARUNA, Estiva, The Spacies, Juventa, Kelly Sweet, Mike Shiver, Johnny Norberg, Theresia Svensson, Soundprank, Willem De Roo, Genix, LTN, Christina Novelli, Thomas Hayes, Breame, Tandem, Vintage & Morelli, 4frame, Outlook, Kago Pengchi, Eximinds, Ost & Meyer, Local Heroes, Illuminor, Matt Cerf, Fenja, Antony Waldhorn, Nick Arbor
Artist Choice 15. Alexey Vincent
Love EDM 2014 Vol. 3
Estiva, The Spacies, Juventa, Kelly Sweet, ARUNA, LTN, Christina Novelli, Soundprank, Kago Pengchi, Genix, Mike Shiver, Johnny Norberg, Theresia Svensson, Sarah Russell, Anry, Outlook, Alae Khaldi, Johan Vilborg, APD, Tarmo Tammel, Matt Fax, Clameres, Armoniko, 4frame, Joshi, Tandem, Vintage & Morelli, Tygris, Illuminor, Sound Quelle, Terry Da Libra, Jaco, Steve Brian, Jason Ross, Robert Nickson, RNX, Ost & Meyer, Local Heroes, Sergei Kanev, Nick Arbor, Simon Lovell, REZarin, Tangle, Cold Rush, Yves De Lacroix, Marell
100%% Trance - Volume Thirteen
Soundprank, Genix, Ferry Tayle, Sarah Shields, Ludovic H, Dan Stone, Matt Cerf, Ost & Meyer, Fenja, Terry Da Libra, LTN, Christina Novelli, Outlook, Robert Nickson, RNX, Sound Quelle, Eximinds, Willem De Roo, Nick Arbor, A.R.D.I., Dennis Pedersen, Damian Wasse, Tarmo Tammel, Illuminor, Simon Lovell, Expectance, Chris SX
Macarize Autumn Essentials 2014
Enhanced Music: October 2014
Amsterdam Enhanced Mixed by Aruna & AWD
ARUNA, Alex Klingle, Tritonal, Jonathan Mendelsohn, LTN, Christina Novelli, Kevin Charm, Estiva, Z.E.R.O., Tommy Baynen, Kago Pengchi, BT, Christian Burns, Speed Limits, Mike Shiver, Johnny Norberg, Theresia Svensson, Illuminor, Anry, Johan Vilborg, 4frame, Alae Khaldi, AWD, Outlook, Morvan, Cooldozer, Eximinds, Thomas Hayes, Jeera Lert, Sergei Kanev, Phoebe Ryan
Enhanced Music Best Of: Original Mixes Vol. 3
Amsterdam Progressive 2014
BT, Christian Burns, ARUNA, LTN, Christina Novelli, Tandem, Vintage & Morelli, Mike Shiver, Johnny Norberg, Theresia Svensson, Matt Fax, Joshi, Outlook, Diversion, Clameres, Expectance, Alae Khaldi, Eximinds, Robert Nickson, RNX, Kago Pengchi, Tygris, Nick Arbor, Illuminor, Simon Lovell, Dandy, Boxer, Forbes, APD