CODA are Tech House Producers and DJ's from London.
Latest Releases
Balearic Tech House Winter 2024
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Gorillag, Alex Addea, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Flatbit, Marco Xinexe, Larry Scottish, Simone Intrieri, Luis Meza, DA LO, Stellz, Diezel, Coda, Miss Jennifer, S.O.U.L., Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Starmist, Gabriel Dancer, Denis Kireev, Corbeler, Keyklova, Soap Bubbles, Motivax, Narcy, Ezechiel, Lineli, Vito Raisi, Danmic's
Summer Heat 23
Around The Globe: Tech House Collection #5
Tech House Rumours, Vol. 33
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 2
S.O.U.L., Vitamin Alpha, Kobra Seven, Melvin Reese, Sak Chaime, Bojan Popovic, Soap Bubbles, Filor, Deepberry, Coda, Cristian Avigni, Franco Amorto, Sketchh, Jaques Le Noir, Marco Xinexe, Vincenzo Varagone, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Miss Jennifer, Soldera, Dan & Dan, Noble North, The Boogeyman, C.A.T., Skedar, DJ Wassef, Addea, Di Miro, Flatbit, Zoran Beslac, Seumas Norv, Vito Raisi
Absolutely IBIZA 2023 (Late Night Rockets)
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Adam Hofer, Prala, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Gabriel Dancer, Alex Tamaro, Bobby K, Almost Home, Franco Amorto, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Floxyd, Paul Parsons, Corbeler, Denis Kireev, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Flatbit, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Danmic's, Sketchh, Cristian Avigni, Melvin Reese, Supamono, Skedar, Larry Scottish, Miss Jennifer, Dan & Dan, Loveland 22, Joseph Stone, Coda
Renovate Music, Vol. 47
Re:Vibe Essentials: Dance, Vol. 13
DMW Presents: The Gallery, Vol. 1
Subraver, ILITSYA, Ephoric, Freshtuff, LipTone, Triads, Bobby John, Nebiri, RWND, Nina Brook, Coda, Phyric, Enegizer, Drean, Rewildz, Pulseraiser, Luca Testa, GVBBZ, Dual Code, VDK, Bmberjck, Dave Revan, Distrix
Within The Woods Vol 5
Anytime Is Tech House Time, Vol. 1
Seumas Norv, Diezel, Mono Erosion, Frank Ortega, Common Plant, X Sonik, Ares Cerrato, Royal Rhythms, Lee Kongo, Tony Club, Mark Gertz, Victor Mass, Filor, Ginger Apps, Tech Phantom, Daniel Moore, Stewart Jackson, Iag & Omoc, Groovy Machines, Hyper Man, Industry 78X, Larry Scottish, Sequenced Three, Elvis De House, Housemann, Eric Clap, Valdy VI, Gregory Forrest, Sak Chaime, Newton Hill
Hardstyle The Annual 2023
Headhunterz, Brennan Heart, Ben Nicky, Maikki, Critical Mass, Killshot, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Sefa, Sound Rush, LXCPR, Atmozfears, Toneshifterz, Code Black, TAC Team, Audiotricz, Thyron, Nino Lucarelli, Wildstylez, Jay Mason, Vertile, Noisecontrollers, A-RIZE, Nick Novity, Mark Vayne, Damian Ray, Aftershock, The Pitcher, Bass Modulators, Sephyx, MERYLL, Xense, Robin Vane, ANDY SVGE, Voidax, Wiqtory, System of Loudness, Break of Dawn, Art Frequency, Disarray, Wildfyre, Triads, Volture, Arpeggio, Last Word, TNYA, GSB, Clockartz, Final Day, Antergy, JEEX, Audiorollerz, Hypnose, MC Activate, Enina, Spearbreak, Ava Silver, Mortalis, JGSW, MC Sarge, Anklebreaker, Bass Prototype, Marylyza, Zero Days, Concept Art, Zatox, HANDED, Warface, Max P, Araysen, KDDK, Tigaiko, Tjindjara, Coda, Rebourne, Re-Mo, Ephoric, Myst, Zerox, Elyn, Aversion
Tech House Residence, Vol. 4
Kuhisi, Djorda Luigia, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Flatbit, Denis Kireev, Vito Raisi, Simone Intrieri, Francesco Foderaro, Marius Wilk, Dan & Dan, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Zoran Beslac, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Starmist, Fel CL, Albatros 67, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Paul Parsons, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Troy Dexter, Anderson (USA), Jaques Le Noir, Yves Jones, The Symposium, Moka, Bsharry, Diezel, Corbeler, Antton, D'Lay, Igor S
Dudes of Tech House, Vol. 4
Noble North, Simone Intrieri, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, The Boogeyman, Procell, C.A.T., T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Skedar, Marius Wilk, Dan & Dan, Moka, Bsharry, DJ Wassef, Vito Raisi, Addea, Di Miro, Yves Jones, Flatbit, Narcy, Zoran Beslac, Anderson (USA), Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Troy Dexter, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Jaques Le Noir, Lineli, The Symposium, Fabrizio Fullone, Diezel, Supamono
Tech House Dinner, Vol. 4
Coda, DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Paul Wesley, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Diezel, Luis Meza, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, North Rhythms, Corbeler, Linux, BSH, Miles Spiller, Steve Linney, Patrick Douglas, Melina Lock, Lenny Richards, Mae Wang, Akiro Tuwo, National Groove, Paco Bigat, A Fornite Player, Ylenia Ivashkov, Troy Blackwood, Compact Beats, Andy Benz, Quantic 314, Psikedelik, Green Skin, Trevor Lafitte, Anca Manolean
Dudes of Tech House, Vol. 3
Ander Luna, S.O.U.L., Flatbit, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Danmic's, Coda, Seumas Norv, Bojan Popovic, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Cristian Avigni, Djorda Luigia, Sak Chaime, Diezel, Franco Amorto, Jakobii, Sketchh, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Jaques Le Noir, Vito Raisi, Marco Xinexe, Corbeler, Vincenzo Varagone, Floxyd, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Jay Frog, Melvin Reese, D.D.M., Miss Jennifer, Skedar, Soldera
Tech House Residence, Vol. 1
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Alex Addea, Groove Shock, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Melvin Reese, Floxyd, S.O.U.L., Coda, Jakobii, Luca Bisori, Sak Chaime, Alex Tamaro, Marco Xinexe, Vito Raisi, DJ WestBeat, Freaky DJ's, Danmic's, Mitar Petrovic, Flatbit, Vincenzo Varagone, Skedar, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Mark Tucci, Corbeler, Franco Amorto, Lineli, Djorda Luigia, Silvertom
The Exodus
Tech House Motherland, Vol. 4
Miss Jennifer, Paul Parsons, Danmic's, Groove Shock, Cristian Avigni, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Flatbit, Larry Scottish, Corbeler, Troy Dexter, Skedar, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Ander Luna, Anderson (USA), T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Miguel Alcobia, Soldera, Jaques Le Noir, Franco Amorto, Lineli, Bojan Popovic, The Symposium, S.O.U.L., Fabrizio Fullone, Vito Raisi, Moka, Bsharry, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, DJ Wassef, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Diezel
The Tech House Conspiracy Vol. 46
Around The World, Vol. 3 (The Tech House Edition)
Anca Manolean, Diezel, 707 AM, Quenty Quarty, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Elvis De House, Ines The Rock, Cristian Fior, Goblin Hulms, Housemann, 808 PM, Terry Ted, Albatros 67, Eric Clap, Brych, Galf, Brekanoize, Valdy VI, Forrest Jump, Victor Montreal, Tommy Jex, Gregory Forrest, The Chicago Boyz, Igor KGB, Giuseppe Mellano, Ares Cerrato, Gorillag, Front 44, Aqua Tech, Newton Hill
Reverze 2022 Time Will Tell
Brennan Heart, Da Tweekaz, Sound Rush, Xception, Toneshifterz, KDDK, Concept Art, Bass Modulators, Break of Dawn, Vertile, Psyko Punkz, Thyron, MC Activate, Enina, KELTEK, Coone, Hard Driver, Ran-D, Coda, Clockartz, Demi Kanon, Frequencerz, Xense, TNYA, Wildfyre, The Pitcher, Warface, Kronos, Rebelion, Ruthless, Crude Intentions, D-Block & S-te-Fan, MC Stretch, Bassbrain, Dirty Workz, Zatox, Max P, Devin Wild, Nathalie Blue, JNXD, Carola, Mark With A K, Natalia, Ecstatic, B-Front, MERYLL, Sub Zero Project, Atmozfears, Sub Sonik, Act of rage, Nolz, Digital Punk, Radical Redemption, D-Sturb, Gunz For Hire, Ava Silver, Alee, Rooler, Sickmode, Regain, Bloodlust, Killshot, Ncrypta, Riot Shift, E-Force, Deadly Guns