Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Prophecy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents House Masters - David Penn
David Penn, Pete Heller's Big Love, Rober Gaez, Ramona Renea, Jack Back, Candi Staton, Roland Clark, Lorenz Rhode, Purple Disco Machine, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, Sandy Rivera, Danny Clark, Jay Benham, Susu Bobien, Jon Cutler, E-Man, River Ocean, India, Ron Hall, The Muthafunkaz, Marc Evans, DJ Chus, Jabato, Hardsoul, Fierce Ruling Diva, Deux, Jason Hates Jazz, Lenny Fontana, Octah'Via, Haji & Emanuel, ATFC, Concha Buika
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Most Rated 2020
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, Endor, Duke Dumont, Shaun Ross, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Patrick Topping, Amira, Raumakustik, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Seamus Haji, Purple Disco Machine, Dam Swindle, Eli Brown, OFFAIAH, Detlef, Samim, Darius Syrossian, Laurent Garnier, Chambray, Deetron, Route 94, Dirty Channels, Soulsearcher, Carl Cox, Catz 'n Dogz, DJ Dagwood, Chris Larsen (CA), Gettoblaster, Andrea Oliva, Mike Dunn, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Carlo, Roland Clark, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Fiorious, Sandy Rivera, Rae, Eli Escobar, Nomi Ruiz, Jinadu, Havoc & Lawn, Powerdance, Sonny Fodera, Biscits, bumpPRO, MD X-Spress, Saison, JKriv, Adeline (US), DJ Oliver, Alvaro Smart, The DangerFeel Newbies, Oliver Dollar, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Snips
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Glitterbox Archives, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Glitterbox - Hotter Than Fire
Melvo Baptiste, The Shapeshifters, Kimberly Davis, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Pete Heller's Big Love, Baxter, Purple Disco Machine, Sharon Pass, Steve Silk Hurley, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, The Face, Adam Shaw, Mark Brown, Joey Negro, The Reese Project, Hardsoul, Ron Carroll, Soulsearcher, Sybil, The Klub Family, ATFC, Alan Dixon, Lemelle, Hot Streak, JKriv, Adeline (US), Reel People, Angela Johnson, Lisa Shaw, Lovebirds, Debbie Jacobs, Loods, Low Steppa, Melba Moore, The Muthafunkaz, Marc Evans, Oliver Dollar, Nils Ohrmann, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, Eli Escobar, Nomi Ruiz, Detroit's Filthiest, Amina Ya Heard, Paris Grey, HiFi Sean, Yuksek, Reset Preset, Gershon Jackson, MD X-Spress, Maydie Myles, Donnell Rush, Soul Reductions, VILLA, Liv East, Sticks & Stonez, Mighty Mouse, Shay Jones, Chromeo, AL-P, Slam Dunk'd, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Lisa Millett, The Experiment, The Lab Rats, Copyright, One Track Minds, Angie Brown
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Glitterbox - Discotheque
Purple Disco Machine, Forrrce, Catz 'n Dogz, Egle Sirvydyte, Yuksek, Bertrand Burgalat, Rockers Revenge, Donnie Calvin, Rene & Angela, Jacqui George, Qwestlife, Hot Toddy, IPG, Amy Douglas, Horse Meat Disco, Dele Sosimi, The Revenge, Fallout, Ilija Rudman, Andre Espeut, Boris Dlugosch, Karen Harding, Aeroplane, Shakedown, Weiss (UK), Hatiras, Mighty Mouse, Bawrut, Lee Curtiss, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Freeform Five, Moloko, Julien Jabre, Bob Sinclar, Leon (Italy), Dennis Cruz, Fatboy Slim, Tiga, Jason Jinx, Paul Alexander, ATFC, Lisa Millett, The Juan Maclean, Sandy Rivera
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Most Rated 2019
Various Artists, Jack Back, Fatboy Slim, Weiss, David Penn, Mighty Mouse, Purple Disco Machine, Jocelyn Brown, Riva Starr, Ali Love, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Shiba San, Mont Blvck, Sonny Fodera, Shannon Saunders, OFFAIAH, Dom Dolla, Josh Butler, Hanlei, Selace, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, The Shapeshifters, Teni Tinks, Supermini, Crush Club, Reset Preset, Gershon Jackson, Shakedown, Finn, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Illyus & Barrientos, Monki, Paris Grey, HiFi Sean, Paul Woolford, DJ S.K.T, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Channel Tres, Jazzanova, Charlotte OC, Dele Sosimi, Toshi, Armonica, Honey Dijon, Tim K, John Mendelsohn, Shovell, Mele, Soulsearcher, Folamour, Kio Amachree, Mambo Brothers, Stanton Warriors, Twista, TracyLeanne, Player 2, Rogue D, Born I Music, Rebuke, Dirty Channels, Danny Russell, Black Loops, Innocent Soul, Oliver Way, Elliot Adamson, Mat.Joe, Dusky, Powerdance, Bernard Badie, Soulphiction, Lee Curtiss, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Chez Moon, Soul Clap, thatmanmonkz, Nikki-O, Ilija Rudman, Candi Staton
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dr Packer's Different Strokes
Dr Packer, Soulsearcher, Pete Heller's Big Love, The Shapeshifters, Candi Staton, Ron Hall, The Muthafunkaz, Marc Evans, Johnny Corporate, ATFC, Lisa Millett, Cleptomaniacs, Bryan Chambers, Shuya Okino, Navasha Daya, LaTrece, Teni Tinks, Ralphi Rosario, Linda Clifford, Boris Dlugosch, Purple Disco Machine, Soul Rebels, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, King Unique, Kathy Brown, Sure Thing
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Platinum R&B Party
Kool & The Gang, Cameo, Wild Cherry, Labelle, The Isley Brothers, Sly & The Family Stone, Teddy Pendergrass, Harold Melvin & The Blue Notes, The O'jays, The Emotions, Earth, Wind & Fire, Cheryl Lynn, Tavares, A Taste Of Honey, Barry White, The Three Degrees, MFSB, Luther Vandross, Marvin Gaye, Johnnie Taylor
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents House Masters - Masters At Work
Bebe Winans, The Braxtons, MAW, James Ingram, Masters At Work, India, Voices, Afro Celt Sound System, Incognito, Nuyorican Soul, Silvano, Urbanized, GusGus, Cassio Ware, Funky People, Ruffneck, Yavahn, Simply Red, Black Masses, George Benson, Denise, Puppah Nas-T, River Ocean, Luis Salinas, Saint Etienne, Lood, Donell Rush, Chris Cuevas, Atmosfear, D'Influence, The Neville Brothers, Debbie Gibson, Uncanny Alliance, Los Amigos Invisibles, House Of Gypsies, Kathy Brown, Ce Ce Peniston, Baaba Maal, Jody Watley, Ultra Nate, The Brand New Heavies, B.O.P
Add to Queue
Add to playlist