Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Toolroom Amsterdam 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Bklava, Kideko, Leonardo Gonnelli, Hannah Wants, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Chaney, Danny Howard, Majestic, Carly Wilford, Tough Love, Ali Story, Mat.Joe, Ninetoes, Flashmob, Saison, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Sante, Audiojack, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Alex Preston, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Carly Carmen, Piem, Robin M, Sanoi, Beacon Bloom, Lohrasp Kansara, Cami Jones, Maxinne, James Haskell, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Celeda, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Mattei & Omich, Melanie Ribbe, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), James Hurr, Hatiras, Pirate Copy, Diana Miro, Local Dialect, Ammo Avenue, Mike McFly, The Schmidt, Lizzie Curious, Moya, Eldon UK, Funkerman, Tania Foster, Port Manteau, Ben Delay, James Flower, KEFFI, FOOLiE, Various Artists
66-137 BPM
2022-10-07
Toolroom Ibiza 2022
Mark Knight, Cari Golden, James Hurr, LOVRA, Hugel, Leftwing : Kody, Hannah Wants, ARA (UK), Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Mason Maynard, Chaney, GotSome, Georgia Meek, Disaia, Space Future, Ango Tamarin, Mila Falls, ESSEL, GW Harrison, DJ Rae, Deeper Purpose, Alex Preston, Javi Bora, Cinthie, Richard Ulh, Ashibah, Iglesias, Classmatic, Thomas Newson, Simon Ray, Chinonegro, Nicolas Caprile, The Deepshakerz, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Hotswing, Tim Baresko, Daniel Orpi, Tini Gessler, Ben Remember, De La Swing, Rendher, Pansil, Alex Gewer, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Will Taylor (UK), David Tort, Italobros, MANT, Bruce Grooves, Ellis Moss, Ladebare, Connor Haley, Siwell, Miguel Bastida, James iD, Nihil Young, Paige, saysaysay, Ben Delay, Kisch, Laura Davie, Crusy, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Paul Harris, Tru Concept, AMEME, Karretero, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, KeeQ, Stonez, Various Artists
120-130 BPM
2022-05-20
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 4
Erik Hagleton, Rene Amesz, Muzzaik, DEL-30, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Siwell, Him_Self_Her, Ronnie Spiteri, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Hauswerks, Oscar L, Steve Mulder, Rafa Barrios, My Digital Enemy, Federico Scavo, Quivver, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Adrian Hour, Matt Smallwood, Wise D & Kobe, Cristian Varela, Marcellus, Mario Ochoa, Vlada Asanin, Egoism, Optimuss, Solarc, D. Diggler, Nadja Lind, Gaston Zani, The Golden Boy, Norwood & Hills, 123XYZ, Samm, Andrea Roma, Camillo Franco, Jamie K, Matt Samuels, Jason Burns, Mike Newman, The Basilica, Deep City Groove, Dataworx, Felix Krocher, Fibre-Optic, Thee Cool Cats, Agent Orange, Rain City Riot, Samuel Dan, Sleeperhold, Bordertown, Peter Bailey, Bill Rogers
94-128 BPM
2022-03-18
Inside The Remix 11
Reboot, DJ Le Roi, Daniel Steinberg, Cleov, Marlon Hoffstadt, Wally Lopez, Melchior Bachmann, Mathias Kaden, Rocko Schamoni, Gui Boratto, Dusty Kid, Saeed Younan, Matt McLarrie, Danzoo Shem, Gaol, Alex Kork, Nicone, Spoony Talker, Phillip Bader, Nils Ohrmann, Kara's Day, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, NDKj, Carlos Sanchez, DJ Ray, Alex Sauer, Dennis Kae, Bulaklak, Pierre Deutschmann, Paul Hazendonk, Amanic, Miro Pajic, Ryan Davis, Toni Rios
67-150 BPM
2022-01-21
124-128 BPM
2021-12-17
122-126 BPM
2021-12-06
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 2
PAX, Honey Dijon, Jerome Robins, Eelke Kleijn, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Volkoder, DJ S.K.T, Kurd Maverick, Harry Romero, Siwell, Ronnie Spiteri, Ruben Mandolini, Vidaloca, Piem, Hauswerks, Tapesh, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, My Digital Enemy, The Golden Boy, Matt Sassari, Prince Club, Piemont, FreedomB, D.Ramirez, Vanilla Ace, Erik Hagleton, Quivver, Amtrac, RUZE, Marcellus, King Hitz, Mario Ochoa, Adrian Hour, Him_Self_Her, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jason Chance, PEZNT, Hollen, Silque, Stonez, Namazi, Ant Brooks, Bodhi, Alex Kenji, KANT, Sion, Spartaque, Will Gold, My Cat Snoop, Rob Mirage, Irregular Synth, Collective States, Lorenzo Navarro
121-128 BPM
2021-10-01
Toolroom House Party Vol. 7
Chaney, Laura Davie, GW Harrison, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, NERVO, Biscits, MITA (BR), Sandy B, Illyus & Barrientos, Daniel De Bourg, DiVine (NL), Earth n Days, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Sllash & Doppe, Sante, Qubiko, Denis Ago, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Kormak, Friend Within, Sinner & James, Latmun, ALISHA, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Wally Lopez, Technasia, Green Velvet, Detlef, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Rene Amesz, Mihalis Safras, Nihil Young, Paige, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Uness, Ruben Mandolini, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Junior Sanchez, DJ Boris, Alex Kennon, Federico Scavo, Iglesias, Dave Spoon, Blueprint, Martin Badder, Rafa Barrios, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Baltra, Seb Zito, Mizbee, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, James Hurr, Tasty Lopez, Simon Kidzoo, DEMOU, Clyde P, GAWP, Elijah & Grundy, Kinnerman, Dalfie, Heliotype, Joseph Edmund, Ludo Lacoste, Will Taylor (UK), AZETE, Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Mike Ivy, CHESSER, Late Replies, RSquared, Ben Cheel, Ron Costa, ANUQRAM, Type3, Jimmi Harvey, Morelia, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Not Not
121-156 BPM
2021-08-06
124-130 BPM
2020-12-21
Best Of Toolroom 2020
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, KC Lights, Crazy Fluke, Iglesias, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Ben Remember, Mattei & Omich, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Biscits, MITA (BR), The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Friend Within, Monki, DJ Rae, Todd Terry, TCTS, Tom Staar, Jack Back, Mizbee, Maxinne, Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Gene Farris, ATFC, GotSome, Clementine Douglas, Malika, Martin Ikin, Mason, Jem Cooke, Alex Preston, Siege, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Illyus & Barrientos, GW Harrison, Huxley, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Danny Howard, Mendo, Piero Pirupa, Leon (Italy), Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Kinnerman, Siwell, Mary Klare, Mia Mendez, Wh0, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Tube & Berger, Eskuche, Rion S, My Digital Enemy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, Tuff London, GAWP, D.Ramirez, Simon Kidzoo, Ludo Lacoste
120-132 BPM
2020-12-11
126-127 BPM
2020-12-04
Toolroom House Party Vol. 4
Piero Pirupa, Kid Enigma, Maxinne, LEFTI, Bymaddz, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, David Penn, Technasia, Green Velvet, Leftwing : Kody, My Digital Enemy, Errol Reid, Mark Knight, Mason, Jem Cooke, Yousef, Molly Green, Leon (Italy), Danny Howard, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Vanilla Ace, Blank Sense, Jay de Lys, Ann Nesby, Marco C., Elternhouse, Friend Within, PAGANO, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Ammo Avenue, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Todd Terry, TCTS, Lizzie Curious, James Hurr, Latmun, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Huxley, Proudly People, Iglesias, Mr. V, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Larry Cadge, Andrea Giudice, Mat.Joe, Danny Rhys, Saffron Stone, Alex Preston, Dave Summit, The Melody Men, Mendo, Anden, Local Dialect, Low blow, Hector Couto, Siege, DJ Lora, Karmi, Lauren L'aimant, Denton (UK), Sam Sonder, Anthony Attalla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Kraak & Smaak, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Rafa Barrios, Seb Zito, Pirate Copy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Liguori, SOHMI, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, DJ Chus, Siwell, Papa Marlin, Bondar, MANT, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Ludo Lacoste, Manda Moor, Hollt, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Amour, Kodewerk, Cj Jeff, Georges Perin, Kaniun, Joey Daniel, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Father And Son, Mar-T, Narda, DBL-C, Richie Blacker, ODCEE, Port Manteau, Ron Costa
114-130 BPM
2020-11-27