DJ/Produer/Multi Instrumentalist based in California
Latest Releases
Time Leap 10th Anniversary
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated, Vol. 2 (Mixed By Manuel Rocca)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Settled Sounds 016
Tim Ballo, Linipon, Nogymx, Ooshima, Night Sky, Sonia Suvagau, Trailer Park Junior, Dais, Olga Maslova, Babis Kotsanis, Gigi el Amoroso, Richill, Aunt Mouse, LizyKay, Zoom, Kadance, Dennio, LIBUA, Bjarni Frimann Bjarnason, Earn Money, DJ Biopic, Alexey Slepak, Roman VolkoV, MT Farre, E-Mantra, InnerSync, Charles Porter, Oded Nir, False Identity
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Drones & Tones 013
Arthur Badasian, Prana ID, New World, Sandeul, IAMK, Night Sky, Daortia, Cam Lasky, Fortress Of Solitude, Housego, Eleventh Grandson, Ian Marine, John 3:16, Shahead Mostafafar, Anselm H, Avar, KaizzaB, St1gl, SpecimenXJ12, Stefano Del Contrasto, Erased, Bta, Darkhalo, Equal Ways, Han G, Digital Habitat, AlliaRa, Roman Naboka
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Episode 385 [All Instrumental]
Ori Uplift Radio, DreamLife, SounEmot, Ryota Arai, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Vinny DeGeorge, R3dub, Syntouch, The Avains, David Surok, Mike Zaloxx, Martin Libsen, Alyx, Rich Triphonic, Natune, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Ahmed Romel, Darren O'Brien, Paul Cartwright, Calvin O'Commor, LR Uplift, Hiroki Nagamine, The Majestic, Last Soldier, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Alex van Sanders, Fischer, Miethig, Evebe, Joyline Snow, Xtreme, Dan Schneider, Darren Porter, Afternova, Amy Lee
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Abora Recordings: Best of 2019 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Episode 360: Tune of the Year Vote 2019 - Top 20 Countdown
Ori Uplift Radio, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Tycoos, Alaera, Roman Messer, Cari, SounEmot, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Aly & Fila, JES, Nascent Nova, Darren Porter, Clara Yates, Afternova, Akku, ArDao, Ahmed Romel, Ana Criado, RAM, Natalie Gioia, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Susana, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, ZOYA, Allan Berndtz, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, InnerSync, Damian Wasse, Luis A. Moreno
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Episode 329
Ori Uplift Radio, Ahmed Romel, Akku, ArDao, Ariette Florence, Syntouch, Illitheas, Jeitam Osheen, Rolfiek, The Forgotten, Alessandra Roncone, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Nico Cranxx, Andrew Manning, Martin Libsen, XiJaro & Pitch, Maratone, Aylin, Tiff Lacey, Key Lean, Hoyaa, ENY, Eminor9, Night Sky, Dustin Husain, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Kiyoi & Eky, Alaera, InnerSync, Sou Kanai, Ben Ashley, Natalie Dime, Sandro Mireno, Sonny Stollenmaier
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Abora Chillout: Best of 2018 (Mixed by Johannes Fischer & Ori Uplift)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Levitated Amsterdam 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist