Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Feel Good Tunes 008
Mindblow, TimeBelle, Gino Manzotti & Maxx, Eximinds, Norni, DAZA, Otto Palmborg, Alex Lambrino, Viktor Vos, Gloomy Rainbow, Pablo Menderes, Hawkridge, AnnaH, Brunori Marco, ODENN, DJ Gero Maestro, Brooke Lee, ANEKTØDE, FOY, Jon Fitz, GUYZA, Ellyx, Roxana Mag, Ancuta Pop, Christelle Maalouf, Coma Baby, Jessilah, Lee Dagger, Jade Starling, Pretty Poison, Alfio Ben, Sammy & Lesen, tridino
90-128 BPM
2024-04-26
Interplay Radio Episode 500
Interplay Records, Fedo, Alexander Popov, Going Deeper, Seegy, Kaimei, SXK, Prospekt, Onnua, BEIL, Rootman, Av, Hidden Tigress, Anton By, Huvagen, Avalanche, Basotdel, Elite Electronic, Christina Novelli, Armage, Eximinds, WhiteLight, Giftback, David Jaxson, Mike Zaloxx, Main Engine, Simon & Phil, LTN, Whiteout, Ghostbeat, Sound Quelle, Novan, Brandon Mignacca, Leo N, KOFA, Ahmed Helmy, Kitone, Julia Viktoria, Abstract Vision, Victor F., D72, Ruslan Radriges, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Paul Oakenfold, Feel, Hypersia, Photographer, Alexander Spark, DJ DimixeR, Somnia
91-139 BPM
2024-04-26
Keep It Trance, Vol. 20
Young Hu, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Mike Koglin, Alexey Lukianov, Owl., SergDreamer, Alexander Turok, Liquid Dream, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, Sergiy Akinshin, Jasmine Dean, Ron with Leeds, DJ Darroo, Mike Bound, Eximinds, Alexandra Badoi, Kevin Shiah, Jake & Almo, Andrew Senior, Josie Sandfeld, Dermot Kirby, DT8 Project, Susie Ledge, Andre H, Allan Berndtz, Semper T., Kataploks, Simply Drew, Fantazm, Chris Jennings, Kenny Palmer, Last Child Left, Enea Marchesini
95-142 BPM
2024-04-19
Indie Dance Grooves, Vol. 19
LKHSS, House Anatomy, DJ X-Trio, Tatiana Durao, Brooke Lee, Flipped Face, MoonDark, Normatt, Bobsan, Danny Burg, Filogy, Briana Timari, NOiAVA, Victor Vonky, MaDJ, Jay Whisper, STEFANO GIOIA, Eximinds, Alexander Komarov, Lyd14, Alex Suarez Dj, DJ Elmo, AstroWilk, JLF, Hubert Mcdaniel, Miami Shakers, Static, Project 88, MC Letrix, Viktor Vos, Cookie, Playpat & King, John Roberts
75-160 BPM
2024-03-22
Miami Hits 2024
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Steve Lake, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Eximinds, Lyd14, Tycoos, JAN DE VICE, Jodie Yang-Cooper, Richard Bedford, Andrew Kochetov, Iant, Flund, Sean Truby, Hidden Tigress, That Girl, Diandra Faye, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Mike Zaloxx
66-145 BPM
2024-03-22
Feel Good Tunes 007
Viktor Vos, Alex Suarez Dj, Kevin Palacios, TI, Rodion Gordin, Rise Of The Jellyfish, Eximinds, Alexander Komarov, Lyd14, PhiweMusic, Max.On, DJ Elmo, AstroWilk, Arnaud Bissot, Falcos Deejay, Lost House Rhythms, JLF, DJ Coco, Geo Da Silva, Greta Martello, Dark Intensity, Gianna Michele, Jon Fitz, Elise, GUYZA, Nickobella, Kue, Elia Esparza, Milena Farrow, Katya Ocean, Fargezer Torez, Nem, Wyld Renaissance, Transmir
97-140 BPM
2024-03-15
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
69-140 BPM
2024-02-23
Simply Dance, Vol. 18
Viktor Vos, Cookie, База Макс, OPARA DEN, Geo Da Silva, George Buldy, Shuïa, Milena Farrow, Lee Dagger, Jade Starling, Pretty Poison, SULTHAN, AZWIN, Playpat & King, Eximinds, Alexander Komarov, Loreno Mayer, Enya Angel, Lorjs, Edna Louise, Rye Catchers, Sledge, LJ Howard, Schema, DEROIA, B&S Concept, Andy Craig, Dj bunnynotbonnie, Jared Jones, Naked Highway, Lady Red Couture, Alaska Thunderfuck, Thorgy Thor, Kelly Mantle, Kidd Ross, Drotec, Ted Ganung, Raynard Merla, Stu Laurie, ANEKTØDE
75-130 BPM
2024-02-16
123-140 BPM
2024-02-16
138 BPM
2024-02-09
120 BPM
2024-01-26
Trance 2024
Costa, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Two&One, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Lynn, Trance Classics, Eddie Lung, Deirdre McLaughlin, Akkima, Suncatcher, Exolight, Emilya Buchan, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Aimoon, Dmitry Rubus, Eloquentia, Gayax, Stargazers, Cris von X, Kaimo K, Maria Nayler, Ana Criado, BiXX, Sam Cydan, Main Engine, Elara, Artena, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Alan Morris, Rik Crofts, Peter Miskelly, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, 4 Strings, Kama, Sabas, Stoneface & Terminal, Cathy Burton, Teya Flow, Susanne Teutenberg, Midnight Evolution, YAARS, Aldous, Otto Palmborg, Denis Kenzo, Citizen G, Taglo, Sofinski, Driftmoon, 88Birds
94-140 BPM
2024-01-26
Dancefloor Destroyers, Vol. 21
Geo Da Silva, George Buldy, Viktor Vos, Andy Craig, Zelma, Stevie Keys, Cookie, Mr. Root, Mo-J, Luxen, HEXA, Teemto, Alperen Ocak, MALAR, Eximinds, Alexander Komarov, DJ Chino, dEVOLVE, Curtis Jay, ISEMG, Darcy, YAHY, XANDER & DAGS, The Maximus, Paultrixx, Emoji Park, John Roberts, NoMosk, WASARAVE, Ricky Chopra, Uke, DJ Mauritius, Mr. Kavalicious, LKHSS, Skogsberg & Akdogan
103-160 BPM
2024-01-19
The Best Of Suanda Music 2023
NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Vinny DeGeorge, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sue McLaren, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Richard Bedford, Aimoon, Eximinds, Lyd14, Jennifer Rene, Skyvol, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Inrayzex, That Girl, Mike Zaloxx, Exouler, Iant, Flund, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan
105-140 BPM
2023-12-22
Interplay 2023 (Selected By Alexander Popov) - Extended Versions
DaWTone, ANASTASiiA, Fedo, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Chester Young, Seegy, Kaimei, Gotlucky, Kitone, LTN, Leo N, KOFA, Prime Punk, Av, Anton By, Alexander Komarov, Eximinds, Bigtopo, Jose Santamarina, Ruslan Radriges, WhiteLight, Annie Sollange, Heatbeat, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul Oakenfold, Alexander Spark, Hypersia, NELLY TGM, Dexter King, Luminn, DJ DimixeR, Somnia
123-140 BPM
2023-12-15
Black Hole House Music 12-23
Dsnt Matter, Dirkie Coetzee, Deeper Calling, HALIENE, Ginchy, Indecent Noise, Noire Lee, Van Snyder, M.J.E, Michael Chodo, Dane Stefaniuk, Michael Badal, The Second I, Gorkiz, Disto (SL), LTN, Ghostbeat, Nikol Apatini, Slam Duck, Hector Toledo, Atribut, Rezone, Mason Flint, Jon Milk, Brillabongs, Discognition, Eximinds, Alex Prima, Terry Golden, TaylorX, Rafael Osmo, Mangal Suvarnan, Sanyukta Krishna, Drop The Cheese, Fernandez, Serra 9, Rinaly, Rina Mirai
81-134 BPM
2023-12-15
126 BPM
2023-12-08
122 BPM
2023-11-24
125 BPM
2023-11-03
128 BPM
2023-10-27