Latest Releases
Keep It Disco, Vol. 17
Editberto, Manuel Ibañez, DJ Ical, D.P.V., Chemars, Stefano Tirelli, Fissa, Ezirk, Lup Ino, C. Da Afro, Save The Robots, Brrak, House Punkz, Phil Disco, Alexny, Scruscru, Mike Chenery, Get To Know, Bendel, Disco Kool, Makree, Trimoorty, Drop Eighty Four, Dancing Divaz, Dream Frequency, Sherie Hartill, Dave Baron, Paolo Bardelli, Bonatti, Simone Bardelli
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
My Sound Of Disco, Vol. 1
Luke Mornay, Phat Hat, Giorgio Moroder, DJ N-JOY Project, Block & Crown, The Soulboyz, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Mike D'Abo, Martina Budde, Paul Parsons, Discodumper & Noty, Acha, El Timo, Ceiti, Samir Maslo, Dahouset, Dafunky, II Moods, Andrea Love, Chochafunks, Salvatore Vitrano, Stewart Birch, Dr.Disco & La Fusa, Marc Twain, Stephan Schneider, Yonatan Rukhman, Sin Plomo, Boris G., Simon Le Grec, Biga, Mirko Casalini, John Acosta, Disco Kool, Nasty Nest, Stateside Unknowns
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Feel The Soul 027
Alexsir, PlayMaster, Smallistic, Just Bheki, David Jansen, Jordi Cabrera, Ben Harris, BlockJ4ne, Glass Slipper, Kates Le Cafe, Dr.Sk, Roque, Khubos, Exotic Duo, Pat Bedeau, Anita Traci, Tony Fuel, Rebecca de la Torre, Soulbridge, Pathy Andréas, Donald Sheffey, DJ General Slam, Ethiopian Chyld, Kimicoh, Mr.Tune, Alfred Azzetto, DJ Pigi, Tasita D'mour, Aberton, Charles Caliber, Botle MusiiQue, YogiLocco, Dutchican Soul, Greg Van Bueren, Sol Power All-Stars
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Soulful, Vol. 13
Sxova Da DJ, Divine Keys, Ben Harris, BlockJ4ne, ZES, Glass Slipper, Kates Le Cafe, Dr.Sk, Roque, Khubos, Pat Bedeau, Anita Traci, Tony Fuel, Rebecca de la Torre, Soulbridge, Pathy Andréas, Donald Sheffey, DJ General Slam, Ethiopian Chyld, Club Squisito, Eva C, Jordi Cabrera, Disco Kool, Dutchican Soul, Greg Van Bueren, Ben Hauke, Ed Ramsey, Deep Soul Syndicate, UKSA, Soul Heads, Roy Jazz Grant, Bobsan, Kristof.t, Jaeyn, Da Lukas, Mandy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Funk You 5
Da Lukas, Kristof Tigran, Alfred Azzetto, Geneive Allen, Alex Avenue, Andrea T.Mendoza, The Jackson Twinz, Mod, Staffan Thorsell, Simon Green, Brothers in Arts, Juliet, Filippo Fedetto, Maurizio Altieri, Din Jay, Zibadan, Anthony Romeno, Wanted Chorus, Roberto De Carlo, Colin Corvez, Jamie Lewis, Walterino, Selva Basaran, Delvino, Ken N., Altieri, Nadyne Rush, Durante (1), Mindbuster, Ken@Work, Plastik Guys, Corrado Alunni, Danny Losito, DJ Pigi, Iaco
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soultronic 026
Roque, Khubos, BlockJ4ne, Exotic Duo, Pat Bedeau, Anita Traci, Tony Fuel, Rebecca de la Torre, Coco Street, Klash Rivera, Donald Sheffey, DJ General Slam, Glenn Matt, Ethiopian Chyld, Janthony, Disco Kool, Jay Caruso, Charles Caliber, Jordi Cabrera, Kasper Burnstein, Ed Ramsey, UKSA, Ben Hauke, DJ Umbi, The Uncle Earl, Discorporation, Paul Deighton, Soul Heads, DaWeirD, Bobsan, Kristof.t, Jaeyn
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Soulful House Essentials, Vol. 14
Glass Slipper, BlockJ4ne, Kates Le Cafe, Dr.Sk, Khubos, Exotic Duo, Pat Bedeau, Anita Traci, Tony Fuel, Rebecca de la Torre, Coco Street, Klash Rivera, Soulbridge, Pathy Andréas, Donald Sheffey, DJ General Slam, Glenn Matt, Jordi Cabrera, Janthony, Disco Kool, Ethiopian Chyld, Tasita D'mour, Aberton, Dutchican Soul, Greg Van Bueren, YogiLocco, Ben Hauke, UKSA, Roque, Holi M, Paul Deighton
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Feel The Soul 026
Max Palmer, Fabio Faltoni, Roque, Glenn Matt, Paul Deighton, Discorporation, Msolnusic, Earl W Green, Deep Soul Syndicate, Thommy Davis, Greg Lewis, Steve Otto, Mange Le Funk, Pat Bedeau, BlockJ4ne, Exotic Duo, Khubos, Soulbridge, Pathy Andréas, Coco Street, Klash Rivera, Ace Shyllon, Vibrant C, Donald Sheffey, DJ General Slam, Ethiopian Chyld, Jordi Cabrera, Janthony, Disco Kool, Tasita D'mour, Aberton, Da Lukas, Mandy, Roy Jazz Grant
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Soulful, Vol. 12
Kates Le Cafe, Dr.Sk, Khubos, Anita Traci, Coco Street, Klash Rivera, Donald Sheffey, DJ General Slam, Glenn Matt, Jordi Cabrera, Janthony, Disco Kool, Tasita D'mour, Aberton, Charles Caliber, Ethiopian Chyld, Missfly, MR.ECLECTIC, YogiLocco, Dutchican Soul, Greg Van Bueren, Sol Power All-Stars, Ben Hauke, UKSA, Sunflowers, Rona Ray, Jerome O., Phoebe One, Beat Rivals, Next Door But One, Roy Jazz Grant, David Jansen, Phonetic MusiQ
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Poolside Chill 001
Hitto, Chillin Williams, Jonas Dahlke, Pat Bedeau, Lebedev (RU), Sub Sick, Axel Vicious, 96 Vibe, Contribe, Scott Curtis, Pando G, Lukado, Tony Fuel, Rebecca de la Torre, VEKY, Gene Crossta, CTSoul, Walkman Alkhebu, Lee Da Cocktail, Auzie_Mozie, Wardner, Dj Fabio Deep, Rocka Fobic Deep, Ethiopian Chyld, Michael Simon, Archie B, Vaber, Emily Jade, Going Deeper, Muzungu, Saint Evo, Disco Kool
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soultronic 025
Mr. Thruout, Riccardo Fiori, Kimicoh, Mr.Tune, Leones, Alfred Azzetto, DJ Pigi, Missfly, MR.ECLECTIC, YogiLocco, Deepconsoul, Dearson, Ben Hauke, Massimo Barri, SOULSARAH, Mannix, Pete Simpson, DJ Umbi, The Uncle Earl, Vincent Kwok, Adesha, United Funk Order, Dutchican Soul, Greg Van Bueren, Next Door But One, Lukado, Sunflowers, Frank Blythe, Sue Dee, Rona Ray, Jerome O., Pete Whiteley, JBmixx, Black Papuan, Beat Rivals, Touch & Go
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Party 8
Jamie Lewis, Farley Jackmaster Funk, Giorgio Moroder, Walterino, Alfred Azzetto, Geneive Allen, Da Lukas, The Dukes, Ken@Work, Juliet, Filippo Fedetto, Maurizio Altieri, Corrado Alunni, Two Kings, The Queen, Sacchi, Fabe Dj, Selva Basaran, DAN:ROS, YASS, Jonathan Meyer, June Grey, Andrea Love, Scibi, Loui, Brothers in Arts, Din Jay, Zibadan, Roberto De Carlo, Colin Corvez, Vincent Valler, Savio
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Soulful House Essentials, Vol. 06
plasticpoison, Distant People, Morris Revy, Jacob A, Disco Kool, Next Door But One, Kimicoh, Darren Studholme, DarkSouls, Steal Vybe, Stephanie Renee, Chris Dockins, Bruno Motta, Dave Baron, Pete Simpson, Pausepushers, Kelvin Sylvester, Dana Weaver, Guido P, Franck Roger, Zonkes, Mark Di Meo, Laura Jackson, BtheLick, Yris, JazzKafely, Shelmaneik Watson, Roque, Frankstar, Charles Cooper, DJ Yano, Shaun6ixTeen, NiQue Tii, Thap'soul, Massive R, Devine Maestro, NexVocals, Essentrikality, Shirley Heavens, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Tiare
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future Nu Disco Classics, Vol. 10
Jack The Stripper, Shyma, Dionigi, Chemars, Hotmood, FLIP-DA-FUNK, Alejandro Maria, Mark Lower, Daddy Issues, Ivan Daza, Romain Villeroy, HP Vince, Silvio Gigante, Ind Ra, Oleg Espo, Misha Cartie, The Funk Messiahs, Steklo, Jacob A, Disco Kool, Siguiente Tecnologia, Maryana (IN), LeBaron James, Bruno Oliver, Discotron, Sandy's Groove, Dubby Disco Boyz, C. Da Afro, Rick Marshall, Leah.O, Adriano Nunez, Sebastiann
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Nu-Disco Sessions, Vol. 9
D3VOTiON, Marieke, Ice Cream, Amrick Channa, Rick Marshall, Andy Edit, Soulful French Touch, Alan De Laniere, Salade Tomate, Jack Le Funk, Modern Brothers, Geonis, Lisitsyn, Irina Makosh, Deep Sound Effect, Alexander Hristov, Isac, H@k, Linnette, Maxx Play, SevenEver, Shepelev, Johnny Astro, Zifra, Melum, Arsonic, Zara Arshakian, Lennart Richter, Dana Jean Phoenix, Andrea Rucci, Kraak & Smaak, Ivar, Disco Kool, Du Saint, Alone In Space, Emma Brammer, Sandy H
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nu-Disco Essentials Vol. 06
Paul Adam, The Nique, bruno costa, X-Guerrero, Javi Ortiz, Tony Cox, Gaval, Jorge Prida, Dionigi, Innomine, Lee Kim, Disco Kool, Elektromekanik, Lessovsky, Cucumbers, Jonny Loves House, Les Grooves, Going Deeper, Lennox Hortale, Packer, Miss Kittin, Golden Boy, Tenebrio, Dr.Funk, Derick Karma, Di, Artem Devin, Simon Faz, KANDY, Mark Lower, Nemanja Kostic, AudioReel, Kit Tacchini
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist