Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
91-126 BPM
2019-07-22
110-131 BPM
2019-06-27
123-124 BPM
2019-05-02
112-128 BPM
2019-02-22
Antartide
Ambivalent, ANNA (BR), Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, BLOND:ISH, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Craig Walker, Frankyeffe, Enrico Sangiuliano, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Christian Hornbostel, Super Flu, Dortmunder Philharmoniker, Philipp Armbruster, Kydus, Gorge, Dosem, Traumer, Nick Curly, Chopstick, Karada, Pedro Mercado, Zoe Xenia, Mendo, Danny Serrano, Pig&Dan
120-128 BPM
2019-02-08
MoBlack Records presents: Afro House Collection - 5 Years Label Anniversary Compilation
Paki Palmieri, Miriam Makeba, Moon Rocket, Mattei & Omich, Bel-Ami, Mabiisi, Stones & Bones, Toshi, Cosmo & Kramer, De Cave Man, Enoo Napa, Zipho, Sobek, Mulya, C Minor, MoBlack, Jackson Brainwave, Said Rifai, FNX, M. Caporale, DJ Spen, Dave Anthony, Joe Valentin, De Cave Man & TonicVolts, Max Doblhoff, Idd Aziz, Christos Fourkis, Dele Sosimi, Spellband, Emmanuel Jal, Alou Sangare, Jos & Eli, Luke Garcia, Th3 Oth3r, Azee Project, Klunsh, Armonica, Mpumi
120-125 BPM
2019-01-04
108-126 BPM
2018-12-28
A Tribe Called Kotori - Chapter Two
Lunar Plane, Elfenberg, Cipy, Ilu & Aaye, Shai T, Timujin, Martin Waslewski, Maga, Kermesse, HRRSN, Depaart, Santiago Garcia, BLOND:ISH, Argia, Kellerkind, Yourr, Basti Grub, Andeffect, Commoner, Felix Eul, Nordfold, Timboletti, Marco Tegui, Rave Sickness, Christos Fourkis, GNTN, Jonas Gewald, pølaroit
90-138 BPM
2018-11-30
Fiesta Loca! 3
Gui Boratto, BLOND:ISH, Neverdogs, Terranova, Stereo MC's, John Tejada, Dole & Kom, Rex The Dog, Roter & Lewis, Di Chiara Brothers, S. Esposito, Karl Kirschmayer, SM.art, Dreher, Paronator, Flatfoot Jones, Daniele Tignino, Miky Falcone, Fabio Morello, Del Horno, Adapter, Sonic, Taste T., Jack's Brothers, Simun, Drastic Duo, Matteo Gatti, Matteo Daffy Logi, Cesar Martinez
93-130 BPM
2018-09-14
The Old Gold Chronicles Volume 3
Michael Mayer, Nicolas Masseyeff, Jr C, WhoMadeWho, GusGus, BLOND:ISH, Beyou, Nicole Moudaber, Cari Golden, Mobius Strum, Super Flu, Hjalmar, Andhim, Reinier Zonneveld, Monika Kruse, John Dahlback, Sante, Thomilla, Thomas Schumacher, Michael Gull, Brian Benson, Namito, Steffen Deux, Martin Eyerer, Dimitri Andreas, Den Ishu, Daniele Papini, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell
120-128 BPM
2018-09-07
75-128 BPM
2018-08-27
In Tech House We Trust, Vol. 4
BLOND:ISH, Dole & Kom, Michelle Weeks, Sam Skilz, Wild & Kins, Gunman, John Tejada, Franz Costa, Roter & Lewis, Chris Hartwig, Mario Franca, Ronan Portela, Ariel Rodz, Oscar Mula, Klelight, Danilo Trombino, Joe Scimo, Arturo Gioia, Gianni Firmaio, Uri Mood, James Meid, Melvin Reese, Renote, Ciskoted, Daniele Tignino, Miky Falcone, Fabio Morello, Karretero, Pawn Shop People, StoShi, Touchtalk, Tenderheart, Taspin, Diaz (RU)
77-126 BPM
2018-08-24
91-126 BPM
2018-08-10
Organic Tech-House, Vol. 5
Djulien Ferrantes, Terranova, Stereo MC's, Be Svendsen, BLOND:ISH, Gruvelements, Sidney, Timboletti, Ahmet Mecnun, Tolstoi, Andsan, Nukov & Yelmet, Oscar Ozz, Franz Costa, Menudo, Agoria, Toni Rios, Omez, Le Viny, lIva Dive, Tyler Coey, Luis Pitti, Manni, 2 Sides Of Soul, TomCole, Brattig, Chris Flowers, Rosana Nun, John Deluxe
120-127 BPM
2018-08-06
L'Evoluzione Del Suono (Parte Undicesima)
Sasha, Gui Boratto, Luciana Villanova, Dennis Cruz, BLOND:ISH, Ilona Maras, Frankey & Sandrino, Komsomol, Blancah, Dompe, Seismal D, Paul Hazendonk, Amanic, Ben Weber, Ed Fett, Oliver Lieb, Larisse Van Doorn, Joseph Disco, Paul Feris, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Moritz Ochsenbauer, Sebastian Phillip, Touchtalk, KlangTherapeuten, Verbund West, Da Fresh, Junior Sanchez, Ramirez Son, Tom Hutt, Spiros Kaloumenos, Luigi Gori
93-130 BPM
2018-07-23
122-123 BPM
2018-07-16
120-128 BPM
2018-07-13
Armada Deep - Ibiza 2018 - Extended Version
Kolsch, Yotto, Âme, Lane 8, Patrick Baker, Vermont, Eelke Kleijn, Chicane, Marc Houle, Guy Gerber, Nic Fanciulli, Dosem, Jan Blomqvist, Kora (CA), Tpauz, Compuphonic, Marques Toliver, Oliver Koletzki, Niko Schwind, Francesca Lombardo, Nevo, Nils Hoffmann, Marc Romboy, Tinlicker, CUT_, Serge Landar, Ryan Murgatroyd, Jinadu, Nico Morano, Amari (BE), Chakra, Beowülf, M.A.N.D.Y., Nonku Phiri, Andre Sobota, Milkwish, lycoriscoris, Luttrell, VNTM, Re.you, Funkin Matt, Trikk, Rafael Cerato, Lunar Plane, Analog Kitchen, DJ Hell, Kevin Saunderson, Art Department, Loco Dice, Booka Shade
89-165 BPM
2018-07-06
122-124 BPM
2018-06-22
Ibiza 2018 - Mixed and Compiled by Ben Hoo
Depth Migration, Christian Len, Papadupau, Christian Len & Papadupau, Arkestra, Peter W, Nazt, Christian Schiemann, Nazt & Christian Schiemann, BLOND:ISH, Ben Hoo, Alvaro Medina, Joey Daniel, Eder Alvarez, Eder Alvarez & Joey Daniel, Reboot, Kr!ptone, F.eht, Alice Clark, F.eht & Alice Clark, Enzo Leep, Avgustin, Enzo Leep & Avgustin, Carl Cox, Nicole Moudaber, TOLAB, Various Artists
90-162 BPM
2018-06-08