Latest Releases
Vocal Trance Hits, Vol.2
Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Costa, Stine Grove, Cathy Burton, Ellie Lawson, Trance Classics, Elara, Neev Kennedy, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Omnia, Emilya Buchan, Ana Criado, Sleepthief, Roberta Harrison, Caroline Lavelle, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Fenna Day, Danny Eaton, Susana, Hanna Finsen, Katty Heath, The Peaceful Trees, Sarah Lynn, Cari, Emma Horan
Trance 100 - 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Gareth Emery, Chicane, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, BT, Ilan Bluestone, Caitlin Charters, ALPHA 9, Tom Bailey, Scorz, Paul van Dyk, Chris Bekker, Jan Dzialek, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Sander Van Doorn, Dan Soleil, York, Sarah De Warren, Solr, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Morgan Page, Lissie, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Steve Brian, Treetalk, Protoculture, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Super8 & Tab, Orjan Nilsen, System F, Azteck, Tritonal, Susie Ledge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Thien Hi, Richard Durand, RAEYA, Wildstylez, PollyAnna, Cosmic Gate, AVIAN GRAYS, M.I.K.E. Push, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Arielle Maren, Vintage & Morelli, LÜRUM, Ahmed Helmy, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, The Noble Six, Ferry Tayle, Key4050, Doppenberg, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, Mark Sixma, ANG, DIM3NSION, C-Systems, M6, Rub!k, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, Leo Reyes, Renee Stahl, Bogdan Vix, ODYSSAY, XIRA, AVIRA, Maxim Lany, Eelke Kleijn, Enamour, Warung, Jan Blomqvist, Estiva, Kudus, Laura van Dam, Yotto, Something Good, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Malou, Sound Quelle, Daniel Robinson, Kolonie, Stuart Crichton, Nerak, Shapov, Lights, i_o, Giorgia Angiuli, Crowd+Ctrl, Fergie, Ben Gold, Yasmin Jane, Purple Haze, Yoshi & Razner, Luminn, U96, Distorted Dreams, Madelyn Monaghan, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, Bryan Kearney, Firewall, Lange, The Space Brothers, Allen Watts, Angelic, Lemon & Einar K, Davey Asprey, Tempo Giusto, Will Rees, Inoblivion, Gordon Tennant, UDM, Maarten De Jong, Kenny Palmer, Omar Sherif, Andrea Ribeca, Avao, Joint Operations Centre, Jody 6, Blasterjaxx
Armada Chill - Winter 2023 - Extended Versions
Autograf, Blonde Maze, Ben Hemsley, Pablo Nouvelle, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Melosense, Sebastian Davidson, Nico de Andrea, THEMBA (SA), Tasan, Chicane, Ferry Corsten, FERR, Richard Walters, Jan Blomqvist, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Tensnake, Cara Melín, LP Giobbi, mOat (UK), Nicholas Gunn, Jarod Glawe, Chris Howard, Anjulie, French Braids, Lyke, Maguire, Trey Mirror, Cathy Battistessa, Heliotype, Nevve, LUVE, Sebastian Moore, DJ San, Tommy Loude, Holen, EarthLife, Sidy, Tanner Wilfong, Furcloud, Kenaj, MadeByMe, MaMan (NL), Arto, Marino Canal, Deep Dive Corp., Reunited, Mashti, Sue Avenue, TRIBU, Polar Inc., Alessandro Pierozzi, Chris Berner, Nik Alevizos, Dee Montero, Newman (I Love), Newik, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Joachim Pastor
Armada Music - ADE 2022 - Extended Versions
Matt Guy, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, Kiddo, Loud Luxury, Ben Hemsley, Chicane, Alan Fitzpatrick, Reset Robot, Nico de Andrea, THEMBA (SA), Tasan, CID, Westend, mOat (UK), Jay Robinson, Kryder, Nazzereene, New Hype, Lotus, Crystal Waters, Popstick, Gadjo, Marco Lys, Tube & Berger, Dynamick, Carola (BR), TCTS, Flash 89, Lilly Ahlberg, Tara McDonald, Alaia & Gallo, RudeLies, Autograf, Tiina, KURA, D.O.D, Diana Miro, Nicholas Gunn, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, MC Roga, Zac Samuel, Møøne, Nash & Pepper, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Korolova, Tom & Collins, Pablo Nouvelle, GoldFish, CARSTN, Anna Graceman, AVIAN GRAYS, Jason Walker, ARTY, Stadiumx, Brando, Ninetails, Ferry Corsten, Cat Dealers, Lukas Vane, Elise LeGrow, Captain Cuts, Mahalo, Dan Caplen, Morgan Page, HARBER, sid tipton, Maurice West, Audien, Joe Jury, Armin van Buuren
A State Of Trance, Ibiza 2022 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Maia Wright, This Culture, Shapov, Three Drives, Vintage Culture, Firewall, Lange, Protoculture, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Luminn, BetweenUs, Jaren, The Dualz, Jeef B, Giorgia Angiuli, Ahmed Helmy, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, Frank Spector, STANDERWICK, Heatbeat, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Crowd+Ctrl, Tempo Giusto, David Forbes, JC Stewart, Billen Ted, Rub!k, Mark Sixma, ANG, Norni, Maarten De Jong, Ben Gold, Corti Organ, Renee Stahl, Bogdan Vix, Ghost Etiquette, Aza Nabuko, Wrabel, Doppenberg, Avao, Chris Schweizer, Allen Watts, South Of The Stars, The Space Brothers, Inoblivion, Blasterjaxx, 24H
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
1
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
2
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
3
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
4
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
5
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
8
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
9
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
10
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista