Título / Artistas
Gravadora
BPM
Data de lançamento
142 BPM
2024-06-21
136-140 BPM
2024-06-07
138 BPM
2024-05-31
140 BPM
2024-05-30
138 BPM
2024-05-24
69-160 BPM
2024-05-24
Enemy Attack, Vol. 1
Nox-q, SubControllZ, Alex Deluxe, Sun Kidz, Sandra, Neno, Tommy Pulse, Jam Da Bass, Leika, Dj Tom-x, Wild Specs, DJ The Bass, Deerockaz, BuLLJay, Weichei, DJ Chris D, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Van Der Karsten, SolidShark, DJ Nutz, Top-C, Wavepuntcher, Luke Ferron, Foxy, DJ T.H., Carrie Mandalay, J.Ru, Sl-tronic, Jendrik De Ruvo, Cosmic Cover, DJ BLISCO feat. MARCO, Svensation, La Dance Inc., Deep.Spirit, Speakerguyz, North Core Project, Purenergy, Russian Gigolos, Alex B., Alari, Unknown, Sexual Energy, Revil O., OSW, Kevin Stomper, DJ Brush, Dark Sector, Handsup Playerz, Motastylez, Strikerz, DJ Merlin, Angel Beats, Marc Hill, Texx, Dewstate, MELODXX, Merèn Music, 3 Global Players, The Shrink Reloaded, Branko, Phil Giava, vibronic nation, Mr. Bassmeister, DJ Gizmo, Rob Gee, Max R., DJ Cyglas, E-Hunterz, The Unknown, Louk, Commercial Club Crew, Crazy 1, Sample Rippers, Club Shockerz, Smartyz, Kit Williams, Mental Theo, Sandra Gee, FJ Project, Iain Cross, Minupren, Lokka, DeeMania, Derry, Project Zero, Nova Project, ViDs, DJ Neotronic, Hands Up Ridez, Katjuschka, Zenn-La, XL United, Bird-d, B Van E, Dj Imprezive, Infected Fay, Cut N Glue, DJ Delude, Maro X, United Trance Division, DJ Ex-One, Coastguard, D-vibes
68-155 BPM
2024-05-24
Wind Down Routine 034
Virtual Reality, Box Beats, Lele Fontana, BeatMatt, Nighk, Frenic, Extasy Project, Donald Wilborn, Kosheen, Di, CJ Peeton, DJ T.H., Carrie Mandalay, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Mag-netic, Mayd Hubb, Samy Fresh, SignOfCrows, TimeBounds, Helicalin, DMITRY HERTZ, Dyno, Devil, Mongolca, DC-512, Peter Power, Aziz Roshdy, Titun Fernandez, V.G.
70-136 BPM
2024-05-20
134-138 BPM
2024-05-20
D.Trance 106 (incl. D-Techno 61)
Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., INDRES, Airwalk3r, Solar Vision, 4 Strings, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Ric Aires, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, NyTiGen, Trance Reserve, Mike Zaloxx, Sandro Mireno, Ani Galap, Crushi, Andyg, Criostasis, DJ Pawel C, Luca Antolini, Andrea Montorsi, Myde, Rene Ablaze, Mind-X, Skyvol, Eximinds, Kevin Shiah, Dan Iwan, Solarstone, Super-Frog Saves Tokyo, URBAN OWL, Damus, Lyd14, Weichei, Jamaster A, Zatox, Marco Ginelli, Phyter, Syrin, Indecent Noise, DJ Wag, Psyco, DJ Radiate, Pulsedriver, Rocco, Ninkid, Matt Garner, Melrose Mike, DJ ''D.O.C.'', Razor X
68-162 BPM
2024-05-17
138 BPM
2024-05-10
130 BPM
2024-05-10
11 Years Of Suanda Music
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Davey Asprey, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Tranzvission, Exouler, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Richard Bedford, Inrayzex, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Peter Miethig, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Sergey Salekhov, Jennifer Rene, Vinny DeGeorge, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, AYUUB, Diandra Faye, Claus Backslash, Aimoon, Adip Kiyoi, Waves On Waves, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Iant, Flund, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Steve Lake, Somnia, Romy Wave
93-145 BPM
2024-05-06
135 BPM
2024-05-03
Hard Trance Europe Weekender Volume 5
Jake Ayres, Jan Johnston, Opt-in, Nathaniel Sim, Neil Rowe, Laura May, Mickey Marr, MAYMARR, Haikal Ahmad, BetaHouse Mafia, S.H.O.K.K., Wavetraxx, Nick The Kid, S.H.O.K.K, DJ T.H., Jasmine Knight, Luca Antolini, Andrea Montorsi, Alan Sharkey, Sholan, Mynax, Trance-Atlantic, Gray Mentality, Inoblivion, D10, Renegade System, Pulsar, Evanti, Mindflux, Ed Lynam, Rick Guyez, RAM, Bas, Astrofegs, David Nimmo, Fred Baker, Dark Alliance, Scot Project, AlexMo, FAWZY, Chris SX, Lab4, The Elite, Kenny Palmer, Accelerator, Troy Wyse, Nomad, SHAX, TrickyDJ, Storm, Pants & Corset, Nick van Kukaj, Blashear, The Digital Devil, Shock:Force, Yusef Kifah, DJ Wag, Enemy 9, Yoji Biomehanika, Iain Cross, Phutek
71-161 BPM
2024-04-22
128-140 BPM
2024-04-05
138 BPM
2024-03-22
Miami Hits 2024
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Steve Lake, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Eximinds, Lyd14, Tycoos, JAN DE VICE, Jodie Yang-Cooper, Richard Bedford, Andrew Kochetov, Iant, Flund, Sean Truby, Hidden Tigress, That Girl, Diandra Faye, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Mike Zaloxx
66-145 BPM
2024-03-22
Black Hole Trance Music 03-24
Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, Emma Hewitt, Elysian (UK), Markus Schulz, HALIENE, Solarstone, Stine Grove, BT, Christian Burns, JES, Sam Allan, Émilie Rachel, DIM3NSION, Daxson, Craig Connelly, Cari, Somna, Mike Schmid, EMATA, Phillip Castle, Sneijder, DJ T.H., Tara Louise, Mike Zaloxx, Steve Dekay, Joe Davies, Jamie Walker, Ghanbari, Dalmoori, Kaselia, Ralphie B, Mark Van Rijswijk, Tim Verkruissen, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Robert Nickson, Danny Eaton, Mark Wilks, BiXX
123-144 BPM
2024-03-15
Crossfit Collection 032
Hector Fonseca, Leonardo Martinez, DJ T.H., Dimitris Karipidis, MEIRLIN, U.S.U.R.A., Bernardo Campos, Greg. k, 2Sher, Sweeney, Jasted, David Mind, Tryger, AlidaXXI, Strobe Connector, Bruno Kauffmann, Patrick Evans, Musata, Elle Mariachi, Rasoul Bahari, IMPVLZ, Ollie Read, The Provence, C37, Sound Quelle, Kirill Matveev, d3stra
120-156 BPM
2024-02-23
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
69-140 BPM
2024-02-23
D.Trance 105
XiJaro & Pitch, Daxson, DIM3NSION, Cold Blue, Megara Vs. DJ Lee, Airwalk3r, Alessandra Roncone, Elara, Myde, Sergey Salekhov, Robert Nickson, Fros7novA, Sam Laxton, John O'Callaghan, Angelus, Nitrous Oxide, Artena, Alan Morris, Martin Drake, Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., La Kajofol, Talla 2xlc, Tempo Giusto, Allen Watts, Frenetik, Adrenalize, Istago, Urbanzz, Gaby Bau, Hit The Hp, Daniele Mondello, Bright Visions, Bass X Machina, Mindbreakerz, The Karateker, Frontier Will Fall, Klimax 82, Micropulse, Ralph Fridge, Lozza, Martin Lazer King, Reece Project, Andromeda, Vida, Not Ashie, Push, Censored Corp, DJ Sylvan
80-165 BPM
2024-02-23
138 BPM
2024-02-16
Train To Gain 032
Hector Fonseca, Leonardo Martinez, DJ T.H., Trement, Dimitris Karipidis, DJ CUBA x LIBRE, MEIRLIN, Ready or Not, SYGFRYD, DJ Michael Mind, ERYKOOS, Talia, Kryda, 2Sher, Umut Eser, Amnesia, Jasted, Jetason, Jon Fierce, Little by Little, LEZEN, Cutoff:Sky, IMPVLZ, SalaDorigo, Alexell, Ian Hacker Gatling, CJ Alexis, Dino Del Moro, Mike Van Dee
120-151 BPM
2024-02-16