HouseU Selection - ADE 2019
Data di uscita
2019-10-11Etichetta
HouseU
Catalogo
HOUSEU092Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
A great compilation on which you'll find the essential tracks by HouseU Records. Listen to our favorite tracks that represent us at ADE 2019. You'll find some music that's already club hits and those that will become them. Don't miss out and play it in your sets!
Titolo / Artisti
Etichetta / Remixer
Genere / BPM & Chiave
Pubblicato
Altre persone hanno acquistato anche
Whore House Miami 2020
Damon Hess, O-Galla, Kevin Andrews, Juvenile Delinquents, K69, Simioli, Frank Russo, Disco Darlings, Soul Chaser, Back & EM PI, Loudbeatz, Ivan Kay, Groovenerd, Danny Marx, Reveh & Drezza, Matt Hibbert, DJ Jose, San Sebastian, DJ Wady, Ero Boy, Ciava, FENN, Fiorez, Tom Case, Kevin Allen, BLACK/WHITE, Scott Mac, Max E Groove, Chris Valencia, Alexander Cruel, MIGUEL NUAS, 2involved, Dj Sniper, Lawrence Friend, Pansil, Reed, Spooner Street, Sweet LA, The Oddictions, Andy Mac, Wolf Jay
Let There Be House Miami 2020
Juan Di Lago, Tom Andrews, Glen Horsborough, Samo, Klaudia Keziah, Plusniners, Peter Brown, Sebb Junior, Alex Preston, Namara, Tomaas All, T.Markakis, MK.Santo, John Steel, The Visionaires, Jekkie, Queen B, Angelala, R3V3S, SJ Johnson, Richard Harrington, Kenei B, James Womersley, JazzyFunk, Ben Delay, SRCS, Becka, Soul Divide, Chris Brogan
Miami Sessions 2020
Eddie Amador, Milk & Sugar, Angelo Ferreri, Rogerseventytwo, Peter Brown, Sebb Junior, David Penn, Jabato, Pato's Groove, Lissat, Earth n Days, Funkatomic, 84Bit, Block & Crown, JazzyFunk, Carol Jiani, Rosario Galati, Andhim, Högni, Birds of Mind, Zemira Israel, Scibi, Meines, Valentina Franco, JPatterson, Dole & Kom, Claptone, Nathan Nicholson, Dario D'Attis, Khan, Pacifica, Discuji, Andi Hanako, Oliver Schories, Henrik Schwarz, Emmanuel Jal, Casanovy, Ucha
Freakin' Miami 2020
ATFC, Molokhia, Kadenza, Marc Volt, Sonickraft, Allen(IT), Carlostella, Filth & Pleasure, Audiodice, Downpour, Yaga, Fake Self, Ladies On Mars, Electronic Youth, Fash, Elternhouse, CASSIMM, BRADII, LucaJLove, Nick Hook, Martin Sharp, James Silk, Doubleface (IT), Francesco Ferraro, Bergwall, Angelo Raguso, FAW9, West Minds, Gofa
Toolroom Miami 2020
Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Friend Within, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Jaded, Anabel Englund, Illyus & Barrientos, Malika, Martin Ikin, My Digital Enemy, Green Velvet, Hoodboi, LEFTI, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Alex Preston, Rion S, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Danny Howard, Steve Edwards, Brett Gould, Husko, UMEK, Miane, Joeski, Harry Romero, C.O.T., KC Lights, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Marc Ross, RUZE, Maxinne, Dario D'Attis, Redux Saints, Shayne Fontaine, The Giver, Luca Debonaire, Ben Remember, Franky Rizardo, Frederick & Kusse, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Joe Mesmar, King & Early, David West, Ida Engberg, Agent Greg, The Concept, Toriah, Angelo Ferreri, Simon Kidzoo, Dan Diamond, Wheats, Isabellea, RETNA (UK), Mike Konstanty, Iglesias, Andrew Meller, Malone, DJ Wady, Rio Dela Duna, Yogesh Lama, Ferdinand Weber, Siwell, Rafa Barrios, Miguel Migs, ALISHA, Jay Vegas, N-You-Up, David Jackson, Kaniun, Joyhauser, Carlo Lio, Astronomar, Sammy Deuce, Sante Sansone, CHESSER, Black Circle, Ron Costa, Jacq (UK), Scott Costello, Rooke, B.A.N.G!
In It Together Records Amsterdam 2019
Keenarf, Dvit Bousa, Strawberry Mansion, Fernando Avila, Mirelle Noveron, Andy Lakey, Element 125, Mario Hatchet, Used Disco, Wander Sa, DJ Dashcam, Lisa Jane, Midland People, Karl Sierra, Fix, HP Vince, Mirko & Meex, Stephen Nicholls, Michelino, Lee Wilson, Paolo Barbato, Trimtone, Rustem Rustem, Sammy Deuce, ROMBE4T, Di Saronno, Just Ross, Queen B, Jas P
Let There Be House Amsterdam 2019
Juan Di Lago, Alessio Collesano, Hot Jam, Peter Brown, Cavi, Funky Truckerz, Rhythm Staircase, Samo, Lee Wilson, Ashley Benjamin, Mark Lower, Shyam P, MVZZIK, Lisa Jane, Oll-Zen, Austins Groove, Stephen Nicholls, JazzyFunk, Ash Paine, Soul Divide, Ben Delay, Duh Oliver, Mike La Funk, Lyla Bull, John Steel, The Visionaires, Roger Da'Silva, Lizzie Curious, Luigii Nieto, Alex Preston, Namara, Ella, Mattei & Omich, Glen Horsborough, In It Together
Armada Subjekt - Amsterdam Dance Event 2019
Joe Smooth, OFFAIAH, BACATME, Phil Fuldner, Harry Romero, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, Mr. V, Infinity Ink, Amy Douglas, Low Steppa, Marshall Jefferson, Tough Love, Inner City, Steffanie Christi'an, GotSome, CASSIMM, Robosonic, EPMD, Mat.Joe, Marco Lys, Plaster Hands, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Haus On Fire, Ridney, Tom B., Javi Bora, Piem, Junior Sanchez, Kanu, Jude & Frank, Francisco Allendes, Zoe Xenia, Van Czar, Dantiez, DJ Vivona, Abel Ramos, Showtek, Sultan + Shepard, Pietro Cavazza, Josh Bess, Vanity Crime, Antranig, Sinner & James
Sirup Amsterdam 2019
Mike Candys, Jack Holiday, Futuristic Polar Bears, Kess Ross, Misha Klein, Nora En Pure, Sons Of Maria, Albert Breaker, M_N, Xenia Ghali, JUONNE, Gil Glaze, Calippo, Barkley, Mastrovita, Robert Burian, Dave202, Audax, Pri Pach, Playinfields, Mo Safren, The Translator, ArtLec, Ali Bakgor, Aérotique, Passenger 10, Danijel Kostic, Troste, Daniel Portman, DJ Jurij, Max Zotti, Provenzano, Benny Camaro, Judge Jules, Croatia Squad, Eran Hersh, Joseph Spender, Yves Larock, Scotty Boy, Luca Debonaire, Don Gianni, Dave Thomas Junior, High N Wild, Platinum Doug, musicbyLUKAS, Marsal Ventura, B Jones, Mitch
Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2019
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Pete Heller's Big Love, Darius Syrossian, Jamie Jones, Marie Davidson, Leo Moreno, Ferreck Dawn, Alex Mills, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, Todd Edwards, Sinden, Phil Fuldner, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, The Shapeshifters, Kimberly Davis, Melba Moore, Fiorious, Loods, Cinthie, Oliver Dollar, Nils Ohrmann, G-Flame, KCC, Emile Chambers, Mike Dunn, Dave + Sam, Liv East, Sticks & Stonez, Dave Giles II, Babert, Alaia & Gallo, Dames Brown, Robosonic, Nikki Ambers, Cevin Fisher, Heller & Farley Project, Amir Alexander, Kormak, Alan Dixon, DJ Pope, Unqle Chriz, Mattei & Omich, Nathan Nicholson, David Jackson
Let There Be House Amsterdam 2018
Fix, Dvit Bousa, Nikki Belle, Bauuer, Stephen Nicholls, Dave Leatherman, HP Vince, Dirty Secretz, Tess Leah, Glen Horsborough, Ashley Benjamin, Chris Brogan, SJ Johnson, Namara, Tommy Mc, Born2Groove, LukeG, Prohibited, James Urquhart, Everett, Fernando Avila, Mirelle Noveron, Element 125, Sebb Junior, Lele, Dare Me, GlammaPunx, Black Legend Project, Veselina Popova, Funky Truckerz, Karl Sierra, KT, Roger Da'Silva, Samo, Klaudia Keziah, Andy Lakey, Spendogg, No Hopes, Roog, The Rise
Toolroom Amsterdam 2018
Dusky, Maribou State, Holly Walker, Weiss (UK), Will Saul, Jamie Lidell, Mark Hawkins, Friend Within, Sterling Void, Juany Bravo, MDE, Nic Fanciulli, SL2, Sonny Fodera, Danny Howard, Junior Jack, Tube & Berger, Kerri Chandler, Darius Syrossian, Alex Kenji, Simon Kidzoo, Jonas Rathsman, David Ricardo, Redux Saints, Vaxx, Daniel Cuda, DEL-30, Shiba San, Vlada Asanin, Jamie Coins, Tocadisco, Tenova, David Keno, Nihil Young, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, JECK, Ki Creighton, Shyam P, Flashmob, Andrea Oliva, Kyle Watson, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, KURED, Xander (UK), Mass Digital, Pane, Alegant, Shane 54, Marc Ross, Alex Mine, Anthony Middleton, FERAL is KINKY, Frederick & Kusse, Modd, Kid Massive, Wheats, Siege, Seff, Pig&Dan, SIS, Andrew Meller, Junior Sanchez, Sous Sol, Zoo Brazil, Mark Fanciulli, Test Tone, Victor Vera, Francisco Allendes, Stefano Noferini, Wade, Spartaque, Sebastian Manuel, Jens Lissat, Christoph Pauly, Various Artists
Ibiza 2018
L.S.G., Jones & Stephenson, Fab Code, Airwave, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Greg S, Steve Porter, Randy Seidman, Phi Phi, Roddy Reynaert, AudioStorm, Ken Ishii, Van Czar, Tom Wax, Alexis Tyrel, Cherry (UA), Matan Caspi, Rise And Fall, DJ Looney Tune, Ben Knoxx, Cherrymoon Trax, Ann Saunderson, Dantiez, F-Act
House, Tech House, Techno Vol. 2
Weiss (UK), Friend Within, Fatboy Slim, Mark Knight, Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, Jen Miras, Basement Jaxx, Volkoder, Barja, Secondcity, Eli Brown, The Tribe Of Good, Nic Fanciulli, Damon Albarn, Will Easton, Wade, Solardo, GotSome, Danny Howard, Mambo Brothers, Format:B, Sharam Jey, DJ Sneak, Blakkat, Dale Howard, Max Chapman, Mr. V, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Sonny Fodera, Just Us, Wolves By Night, Clara Sofie, Capa (Official), Catchment, Ferdinand Weber, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Siwell, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Kaz James, GUZ (NL), David Jackson, Will Clarke, Olivier Giacomotto, Thomas Gandey, DJ Dextro, Alex Kennon, Ronnie Spiteri, Mike Ivy, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Mason Maynard, ANOTR, Kaiserdisco, Franky Rizardo, Joe Mesmar, Ben Remember, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Frederick & Kusse, PAX, Danny Howells, Ki Creighton, Tenova, Optimuss, Axel Karakasis, Dino Maggiorana, Cristian Varela, Durtysoxxx, Various Artists
Ibiza 2017 Closing Party
Dusky, Solardo, Justin Jay, Josh Taylor, Luttrell, Andrea Martin, Toddla T, Huxley, Radio Slave, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, Franky Rizardo, Zahra, Cera Alba, KlangKuenstler, MatJoe, Max Chapman, Dario D'Attis, Sabb, Kry Wolf, Weiss (UK), Hector Couto, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, The Deepshakerz, DJ Rae, Doorly, Colour Castle, Michael Bibi, Ki Creighton, Makanan, Big Miz, Biscits, David Jackson, Kalyde, Christian Nielsen, Worthy, Ferdinand Weber, Piek, Hokhok, Go Freek, Rene Amesz, AFFKT, Collective States, Cristian Varela, Tomy DeClerque, Sharam Jey, Dakar, MAP, DJ Haus, Lex & Wood, Tim Weeks, Matt McLarrie, PAX, Sascha Sonido, Siwell, Martin Eyerer, Markus Homm, Delgado, Rodriguez Jr., Dino Maggiorana, Antony Dyer, Various Artists