Trance Essential Series, Vol. 1
Date de sortie
2016-02-10Label
SJE Records
Catalogue
SJE000480Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Trance has a special place within the music industry and to find true trance you have to explore the underground. Unlock your imagination by delving into the catalogues of music written and produced by reputable artists. SJE Records has one of the best producing te...
Titre / Artistes
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Clé
Sorties
Les utilisateurs ont aussi acheté
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 June 2017
Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Seri, Nifra, JES, Game Chasers, Dan Thompson, Trilucid, Phil Martyn, Artisan, 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Paul Thomas, Dylhen, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Eelke Kleijn, Harry Square, BT, Kyau & Albert, Francesco Sambero, Madeleine Wood, Mr. Pit, Mark Sherry, 2nd Phase, Cosmic Gate, Eskai, Dave Neven, Wrechiski, Mike Shiver, Monoverse, Tonedepth, Soultan
Black Hole Recordings presents Best of Vocal Trance 2016 Volume 1
Betsie Larkin, RAM, Chris Metcalfe, Natalie Gioia, Jan Johnston, Dirkie Coetzee, Venice, Anki, Driftmoon, Kim Kiona, Kris O'Neil, Fisher, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Amber, Roger Shah, Nathia Kate, Stine Grove, First State, Anita Kelsey, Andy Duguid, Audrey Gallagher, Memory Loss, Amy Kirkpatrick, First Effect, Clara, Allen Watts, Hazem Beltagui, Andara, Jeremy Vancaulart, Nickie Minshall, Beach X, Julie Jones, Sied van Riel, Chloe, Max Roelse, Sunbrothers, Sarah Shields, Rene Ablaze, Ian Buff, Diana Leah, Sneijder, Karen Kelly, Stephanie Kay, Michael Flint, Michael Badal, Sue McLaren, Lema, Roxanne Emery, Shafer, Innerlight, Danny Claire, Zage, Ekatherina April
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 37 - Extended Versions
Chicane, Signum, Anita Kelsey, Snatt & Vix, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, Carrie Skipper, Myon & Shane 54, Nickey, Claudia Cazacu, Audrey Gallagher, Arnej, Josie, Whiteroom, Amy Cooper, John O'Callaghan, Lo-Fi Sugar, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, Fabio XB, Mike Foyle, TyDi, RR Workshop, SoundLift, Moussa Clarke, Terrafunka
D.MAX Recordings: Best of 2015
Dan Delaforce, Delph Project, U-Mount, Eric Leon, Kevin Crowley, Saggitarius, Edward South, Zift, Unix SL, MaxRevenge, Etasonic, Anthony S, Andy Elliass, Dan Norvan, D.B.J, Rita Raga, Raddle B, Dave Cold, Sunflare, Morci, Juan Angeles, NEOS, R3dub, Diher, Alta May, Sergey Shvets, Curtis Young, Allen Belg, Kolliders, Philip Mayer, The Cracken, Intensive, BrightnesS, Dmitry Glushkov, Unbeat, D3mo, NavidN2M, Captiva, Karl K-Otik, Lost Ghost, Cryptic Air, Bryan Summerville
Slamming Uplifting Trance 2015
Bryan Kearney, Susana, UCast, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Solarstone, ReOrder, Katty Heath, Mark Sherry, Kaimo K, Beat Service, Ana Criado, James Rigby, Iko, Denton, Flynn, Kate Louise Smith, Stargazers, The Noble Six, O.B.M Notion, Stine Grove, Will Rees, Sue McLaren, Gemma Pavlovic, Allen & Envy, Russell G, Shadow Of Two, Sam Jones, Dan Chase, Cynthia Hall, RAM, James Dymond, Kim Kiona, Will Atkinson
Trance Universe, Vol. 2: Progressive Trance
Joe Schaeffer, Almer, ARIAMS, Roza, APD, Quantor, John Aleph, Maywave, Dreamy, Melogize, Inva, Michael Retouch, Beatsole, Claus Backslash, 2loop, Daniel Rise, Taglo, Solaris Phase, Sam Slim, Izzy Meusen, 12.24, Leolife, Pholder, Yodis, Rene Ablaze, DJ T.H., Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, 8 Mirrors, Pillow, Oen Bearen, Arys
Epic Vocal Trance 2015: Uplifting Edition
ReOrder, Ana Criado, Abstract Vision, Sarah Lynn, A.R.D.I., Cari, Philippe El Sisi, STANDERWICK, Susana, Photographer, Temple One, Katty Heath, Aurosonic, Frainbreeze, Sarah Russell, Feel, Sarah Shields, Allen & Envy, Neev Kennedy, Alexander Turok, Delta-S, Christina Novelli, Breame, Fiona Reid, Kate Louise Smith, Adrian&Raz, Ronski Speed, Sneijder, Cate Kanell, Amy Kirkpatrick, Dark Fusion, Jennifer Rene, RAM, Craig Connelly, Solarstone, Iko
Rush Hour: Best of 2015
Solarstone, Liquid Soul, Reaky, Jonathan Allyn, K90, Natas, Morten Granau, Ruback, Coming Soon!!!, K90 Project, D Addiction, Ace Ventura, Astrix, Flash Gordon, Chris Oblivion, Christopher Lawrence, Pablo Schugt, Vini Vici, R.E.L, Dissy, Profound, Champa, Johann Stone, Second Sine, Sonic Species, Rishi, Quantica, Spinal Fusion, Ying Yang Monks, Laughing Buddha, X Noize, Makida, Mekkanikka, M-Theory
Pure Vocal Trance
Beat Service, Ana Criado, Rafael Frost, Jennifer Rene, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Omnia, Cathy Burton, Neev Kennedy, Snatt & Vix, Dart Rayne, Sarah Lynn, Yura Moonlight, Denise Rivera, Nitrous Oxide, Passenger 75, Cat Martin, JJoy, Christina Novelli, Ellie Lawson, Ira, Paulina Dubaj, Tiff Lacey, Clay C, Jan Johnston, Feel, Julian Vincent, Shannon Hurley, Armin van Buuren, Perpetuous Dreamer, Katty Heath, Nicole McKenna, Amir Afargan, Aneym, Kris Maydak, Sneijder, Cate Kanell, Somna, Emma Elizabeth, A.R.D.I., Hanna Finsen, Kaimo K, Matias Lehtola, Perpetual, Sandra Passero, Yuri Kane, Sopheary, Loverush UK!, Shelly Harland, Tucandeo, Molly Bancroft, Judie Tzuke, Seth Hutton, Erick Strong, MalYar, Gemma Pavlovic, Chris Jones, Vadim Spark, Karanda, Alana Aldea, Polina, Invalyd, Yassine, Susana, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, Kimberly Hale, Stoneface & Terminal, Benya, Shanokee, Carol Lee, Adrian&Raz, Elles De Graaf, Ion Blue, Danny Claire, Cold Rush, Lo-Fi Sugar, Matt Davey, Xtigma, Antonia Lucas, Matt Millon, Gal Abutbul, Phillipa Joy, Jess Morgan, Two&One, Barbarus, Pulp Victim