Aurosonic
Trier par :
Titre / Artistes
Label
BPM
Date de sortie
Study Sounds 035
Salski, Heiken, Base On, TIM, Nika Belaya, StaniSlav House, Mark Picchiotti, Rufus Proffit, Gracie, DJ T.H., K-Narf, Dj Alika Dakota, Paul2Paul, Flexy, R3W1ND, Sound Forest, Sendust, Visa Seppänen, Ryoji, Everettz, Prefabrik, System Zoid, Ilya Golitsyn, Crop, Max Riolo, Foxt, Confine, Klangwald, Eskova, Roman Messer, Ramzeess, Danny Darko, Julien Kelland
85-164 BPM
2024-06-24
Vocal Trance Hits, Vol.2
Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Costa, Stine Grove, Cathy Burton, Ellie Lawson, Trance Classics, Elara, Neev Kennedy, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Omnia, Emilya Buchan, Ana Criado, Sleepthief, Roberta Harrison, Caroline Lavelle, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Fenna Day, Danny Eaton, Susana, Hanna Finsen, Katty Heath, The Peaceful Trees, Sarah Lynn, Cari, Emma Horan
84-130 BPM
2024-06-21
86 BPM
2024-05-31
129 BPM
2024-05-24
109 BPM
2024-05-17
Ultimate Cardio Collection 034
Panca Borneo, Cliffrs, L.M Deep, Paolo Barbato, Lineki, Flauschig, Semaj Dee, DJExpo SA, Denny-Soul SA, Aurosonic, Inward Universe, Kate Louis Smith, Niko Adriatti, Project Butterfly, Chris Quadrant, Hannah Fay, Richard Bang, Steven Vegas, Beat-Buzzer, Rob Redford, Dennis Cartier, Matt Jadon, Cynthia Tucker, Yasin Radee, Shunt, The Aquatic People, Deep Essentials, Lapie, Griffin, Matt Prehn, Mr. Thruout, Karu, Veronica Red, Khubos, Kvinn, Mr. Tea, Gary Cooper SA, Moorez
72-128 BPM
2024-05-17
128 BPM
2024-05-10
Underground House, Vol. 23
Oxio, Luca Monteforte, HP Vince, Yvvan Back, Bauuer, SJ Johnson, Melchior Sultana, Tazzmo Olifant, Julia Konor, Ryno, HDSN, Petals In Sound, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Alfreda Gerald, Briel Hollm, Paul Deighton, Stasha, Pete Whiteley, Jake Travis, Olof Mengede, DAN:ROS, Aurosonic, Abramasi, Urry Fefelove, Denis Karpinskiy, Marie Mauri, Kenny Magnum, DJ Alin X, No Worries, Makhea, Ashley Barton, Patella, Rachael Travaille, Trolls, Kiara WL, Both 91
92-165 BPM
2024-04-29
Keep It Trance, Vol. 20
Young Hu, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Mike Koglin, Alexey Lukianov, Owl., SergDreamer, Alexander Turok, Liquid Dream, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, Sergiy Akinshin, Jasmine Dean, Ron with Leeds, DJ Darroo, Mike Bound, Eximinds, Alexandra Badoi, Kevin Shiah, Jake & Almo, Andrew Senior, Josie Sandfeld, Dermot Kirby, DT8 Project, Susie Ledge, Andre H, Allan Berndtz, Semper T., Kataploks, Simply Drew, Fantazm, Chris Jennings, Kenny Palmer, Last Child Left, Enea Marchesini
95-142 BPM
2024-04-19
118 BPM
2024-04-12
Uplifting Tunes 007
Jason Gray, Helena Kristiansson, Nico Cranxx, Chris Rane, Jon Fayer, Pierre Pienaar, Rob Dalby, Liquid Dream, Darren Porter, Seemon, Hussam Ibrahim, Flatlex, Catchfire, Aurora-bird (CHN), Niera, Dima Krasnik, Vol Deeman, Istar Project, Nurkesh, Anton Pallmer, Ozo Effy, ILYIN, Shaun Williams, SimpKo, Stardance, Aurosonic, Kate Louise Smith, Alex Quiet, Etasonic, Andre H, Jus_Hak, Heaven & Alone, M@GGiC, TR4DIM
68-140 BPM
2024-03-22
Evolving Horizons: Progressive Trance Chronicles, Vol. 01
Alisha DJ, Amir Rad, Born 87, Gosselt, Andre H, Mystairium, Ruben De Ronde, Vicente Panach, Aurosonic, Frainbreeze, Cassandra Grey, VEKY, Physical Phase, Sunlight Project, Benya, Sara Houston, Alessandro Conti, Ranger One, Denis Kenzo, Pablo Artigas, Hidden Tigress, Hel:sløwed, Alexander de Roy, Kimerik Blaze, Spark & Shade, Karim S, MONTSHO, Mozik (BR), Esentric, J-Me Griffiths, Dr SJ
71-169 BPM
2024-03-15
Melodic Movement, Vol. 10
Javi Dorantes, Seegy, Kaimei, Umahn, Pissi, Aurosonic, Jordy Eley, Denis Karpinskiy, Marie Mauri, Lost Arcade, Maico Vedra, ROMM, Jamek Ortega, EMIOL, Irregular Ratio, MAGNVM!, Lulu The Magicake, Vesant Q, L8Tblumer, Uli Poeppelbaum, Bad Sandy, SMALL F, Fake Tattoos, Akash Veeresh, D.A.T.A, Patrick Whale, Numatik, Thaguima, YSSY, MOLEX., QBas, DJ Aristocrat, Isaac Nightingale
118-152 BPM
2024-02-26
118 BPM
2024-02-16
Uplifting Tunes 006
StereoDelay, DJ Tony Magic, Elite Electronic, Eternal Flame, Brent Rix, TORUKK, John Colombani, Ashandra, EDU BRAVO, The JacKMan, Steve Dekay, Conoa, Jendrex, DGoh, Milosh K, Victor Special, FARSHID FARR, Arash Asoodegi, Aurosonic, Kate Louise Smith, CaDeR, AFTERUS, DJ Hollowbase, Ziriûs, Robert Vadney, Gisthead, Casepeat, Kenan Teke, Javah, Xan, Simon Gregory
105-143 BPM
2024-02-09
Black Hole Trance Music 01-24
Tiesto, Maor Levi, Nicola Hitchcock, Natalie Gioia, Aurosonic, Dennis Sheperd, LTN, JES, Daniel Wanrooy, Johan Gielen, Airscape, Emma Hewitt, Pretty Pink, Richard Durand, Sean Ryan, Somna, Michele C., Ralphie B, Frank Waanders, Raign, Collide1, Stefanno b2b Julianno, DR. DRTY, Kamaya Painters, Paul Denton, Tastexperience, Factor B, Natasha Pearl, Renegade System, Christopher Corrigan, Ciaran McAuley, Asteroid, KINETICA, Inversed, Dreamy, Madwave, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Manuel Le Saux, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Damian Duda, Mark Sherry, Doppenberg, Jimmy Chou, Violet Dolivo, Daffie, Friggs, Sean Tyas, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, David Elston, Spy, Yelow
125-140 BPM
2024-01-19
124-140 BPM
2023-12-25
The Best Of Suanda Music 2023
NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Vinny DeGeorge, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sue McLaren, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Richard Bedford, Aimoon, Eximinds, Lyd14, Jennifer Rene, Skyvol, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Inrayzex, That Girl, Mike Zaloxx, Exouler, Iant, Flund, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan
105-140 BPM
2023-12-22
110 BPM
2023-12-01
72 BPM
2023-11-24
126 BPM
2023-11-17
77-126 BPM
2023-10-31
Study Sounds 029
kumonman, Gurudass, Jago Alejandro Pascua, Moe Turk, LUAM, Ground Zero Academy Orchestra, Omnidelic, Spaghetto Kid, Forsty, Viktor Vos, antoanesko, Swasti Mehul, Muzik Mafia, Napoli Underground, Natune, LR Uplift, ilostmypick, DJ Ruza, Primestate Project, Erik The Viking, Ian James Stewart, Ace of duty, Aurosonic, Sergey Shvets, Marie Mauri, Pink Pig, Sonis Rai, Lukado, Msolnusic, ZES, Roque
66-138 BPM
2023-10-20
Amsterdam Dance Essentials 2023 Trance
Kataploks, Protoculture, DT8 Project, ZOYA, Victor Special, Mike Sang, Azovsky, Anton By, N-sKing, Norman van Thee, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, Mariano Mancini, Unsainted, Focusing, Ali Mohtashami, Gadolan, Goontha, Luca De Maas, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Brent Rix, Jake & Almo, Andrew Senior, Josie Sandfeld, W Vitalik, The JacKMan, Adam Morris, Liam Bailey (UK), Enerdizer, Chavano, Lyd14
65-140 BPM
2023-10-19
Nothing But... Amsterdam Dance Essentials 2023 Trance
Jue, Kataploks, Protoculture, Victor Special, Sergiy Akinshin, Jasmine Dean, Mike Sang, Alexander Turok, Anton By, DJ Kazal, Amar N, DJ SinStar, N-sKing, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Norman van Thee, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, Mariano Mancini, Inner Heart, Focusing, Ali Mohtashami, Ron with Leeds, Adam Mohican, Jake & Almo, Andrew Senior, Josie Sandfeld, Brent Rix
66-140 BPM
2023-10-19