World Sound Big House Jam
Fecha de lanzamiento
2021-09-20Compañía discográfica
World Sound
Catálogo
WSBHJAgregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
We give you the BIG HOUSE JAM, consisting of 25 energetic driving house tracks all designed to stand their own on the biggest and proudest dance floors, put together by some very tasty & skilful producers, the likes of San Sebastian, Orson Welsh, Kevin Andrews, Iva...
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica / Remixers
Género / BPM & Clave
Lanzado
Otras personas también compraron
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 2
PAX, Honey Dijon, Jerome Robins, Eelke Kleijn, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Volkoder, DJ S.K.T, Kurd Maverick, Harry Romero, Siwell, Ronnie Spiteri, Ruben Mandolini, Vidaloca, Piem, Hauswerks, Tapesh, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, My Digital Enemy, The Golden Boy, Matt Sassari, Prince Club, Piemont, FreedomB, D.Ramirez, Vanilla Ace, Erik Hagleton, Quivver, Amtrac, RUZE, Marcellus, King Hitz, Mario Ochoa, Adrian Hour, Him_Self_Her, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jason Chance, PEZNT, Hollen, Silque, Stonez, Namazi, Ant Brooks, Bodhi, Alex Kenji, KANT, Sion, Spartaque, Will Gold, My Cat Snoop, Rob Mirage, Irregular Synth, Collective States, Lorenzo Navarro
It's House: Strictly House Vol. 41
ATFC, Fuente, Andrey Exx, Tom Forester, DJ Romi, Yhago, Terri B!, Mathieu Cetta, Benny Royal, Mikimoto, Adam Nova, Sweetpower, Ricky Montana, Mirko Iobbi, Dirtydisco, Bergwall, Denis Ago, DeVonde, Rmen Papikyan, Kramder, Levi 5Star, KAZKO, NØTAMUSED, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Sordid Soundz
Nothing But... Tech House Selections, Vol. 04
Nele Mors, Full Nelson, Lowri Nesbitt, Angelo Ruis, Stefano Rossetti, Rodrigo Sena, Nellis, Funk Manifesto, Tremonjai, Renaud Genton, Prince Vulcano, Remi Blaze, Vitaly Mc'Lay, Pau Mind, Cazfletts, Nestor Sanchez, Champloo, Corbeler, False Identity (UK), Our Anthem, WRNG, Mario Hatchet, Pimlican, ICee1, Martin Merino, Gene Farris, Kid Enigma, Ben Rolfe, Falcos Deejay, Crown & Beyond
Defected presents Most Rated Summer 2021
Louie Vega, The Martinez Brothers, Marc E. Bassy, John Summit, Boys Noize, Jake Shears, Dennis Ferrer, James Yuill, Disciples, Vintage Culture, Elise LeGrow, Honey Dijon, Selace, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Inner City, IDRIS, Steffanie Christi'an, MD X-Spress, Floorplan, Riva Starr, Phebe Edwards, Nikki-O, Annette Bowen, Marco Faraone, Greeko, Junior Jack, Glory, Jocelyn Brown, Mike Dunn, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, GUZ (NL), Deetron, Ayaba Poetic, Dunmore Brothers, Nick Maurer, Catz 'n Dogz, Fela Kuti, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Frank Degrees, Darius Syrossian, Supernova, Horse Meat Disco, Fi McCluskey, Mr. V, Dennis Quin, Dames Brown, Henrik Schwarz, Emmanuel Jal, MoBlack, Hyenah, DJ Tira, Luke Ntombela, Ruff N'Stuff, Jovonn, Native Tribe, TTAN, Jaden Thompson, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Miguel Migs, Martin Luther, Copyright, Song Williamson, Bontan, Snips, Pauline Taylor, Hadiya George, NiCe7, Mikey V, Gettoblaster, Servante, Oscar G, The Deepshakerz, Martin Wilson, D.C. LaRue, Alaia & Gallo, IDA fLO
Glasgow Underground Ibiza 2021 (Extended DJ Versions)
Kevin McKay, Milos Pesovic, Sam Supplier, Gruuve, Westend, Moreno Pezzolato, Wayne Hernandez, Tasty Lopez, Alex Gewer, Phebe Edwards, Joshwa (UK), Dillon Nathaniel, DJ Mark Brickman, Jess Bays, Space Motion, Kashovski, Craig Knight, Tom Caruso, Missy, Gettoblaster, Franklyn Watts, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Julian Kid, DJ Marlon, KO-BE, Lee Wilson, Sam Dexter, Drive7, NightFunk, Elijah & Grundy, Roog, Nas Elmes, Fab Massimo, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Norman Doray, Brett Rubin, Trice Be, T-Bor, Jessica Rhodes, Max Styler, Saad, Shahin Shantiaei, DJ Kone & Marc Palacios, CASSIMM, Frank'O Moiraghi, Mallin, Maxzim, Maqar, Angelo Ferreri, Arturo Macchiavelli, Clementine Douglas, Menesix, Trace, Kieran Fowkes, Wabe, J & The Rest, Ruben Mandolini, Mateo & Matos, Liv Campbell, Travis Emmons
Toolroom House Party Vol. 7
Chaney, Laura Davie, GW Harrison, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, NERVO, Biscits, MITA (BR), Sandy B, Illyus & Barrientos, Daniel De Bourg, DiVine (NL), Earth n Days, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Sllash & Doppe, Sante, Qubiko, Denis Ago, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Kormak, Friend Within, Sinner & James, Latmun, ALISHA, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Wally Lopez, Technasia, Green Velvet, Detlef, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Rene Amesz, Mihalis Safras, Nihil Young, Paige, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Uness, Ruben Mandolini, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Junior Sanchez, DJ Boris, Alex Kennon, Federico Scavo, Iglesias, Dave Spoon, Blueprint, Martin Badder, Rafa Barrios, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Baltra, Seb Zito, Mizbee, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, James Hurr, Tasty Lopez, Simon Kidzoo, DEMOU, Clyde P, GAWP, Elijah & Grundy, Kinnerman, Dalfie, Heliotype, Joseph Edmund, Ludo Lacoste, Will Taylor (UK), AZETE, Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Mike Ivy, CHESSER, Late Replies, RSquared, Ben Cheel, Ron Costa, ANUQRAM, Type3, Jimmi Harvey, Morelia, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Not Not
Armada Subjekt - Summer Sessions 2021 - Extended Versions
Kideko, Saffron Stone, Diana Miro, AVIRA, Low Steppa, Syon, Eli Brown, Shadow Child, Harry Romero, R Plus, Amelia Fox, D.O.D, Robosonic, Lost Boyz, Hannah Wants, Mambo Brothers, Vula, MistaJam, Money Chocolate, Sarah Webb, Dombresky, Phats & Small, Rene Amesz, Divine, Infinity Ink, Guy Burns, Federico Gardenghi, ATFC, Chuck Roberts, Space Jump Salute, Martin Badder, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Kisch, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, Kokiri, Junior Jack, Sharon Phillips, SE:SA, MaddoxX, Mr. V, Supernova, Mat.Joe, New Hype, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, David Penn, KPD, Francisco Allendes, Earth n Days, Felon, EKE (NL), Wade, Rob Black, Thakzin, THEMBA (SA), Kings Of Tomorrow
Déepalma Ibiza 2021 - DJ Edition (Compiled & Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati)
Augusto Gagliardi, Momo Khani, Meindel, StanLei, Mauro Longobardo, Arco, Tube & Berger, Thalstroem, Eelke Kleijn, Some & Different, David Penn, Hosse, Africa G, Ian Ludvig, Darksidevinyl, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, Rich Vom Dorf, Mika Olson, Ucha, Maya Jane Coles, Andhim, Arel & Schaefer, Gorge, Marc Lenz, Kolsch, Gregor Schwellenbach, Ben Delay, Tess Leah, Osunlade, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Kataa, Adaya, Kraak & Smaak, Cleopold, Claptone, Matt Simons, Hector Couto, Nick Curly, Br!tch, Andre Rizo, Earth n Days, Ron Carroll, Milk & Sugar, Sinner & James, James Silk, Richard Earnshaw, Angie Brown, Ridney, Makkeroni, Kotelett & Zadak, Danilo De Santo, Solntsev, T.Markakis, Madison Avenue, Alex Lo Faro, DJ Vartan, Techcrasher, Michael Gray, Kimberly Brown, The Ger-Man, Ella, Mattei & Omich, IDA fLO, Glen Horsborough, Meines
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 1
Martin Ikin, Eli Brown, Tiger Stripes, Low Steppa, Skapes, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Rafa Barrios, Wehbba, Pirupa, Oscar L, Saeed Younan, Rene Amesz, Prok & Fitch, Mendo, Yvan Genkins, The Deepshakerz, Tim Baresko, Wheats, Full Intention, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Reblok, Federico Scavo, DJ PP, Phil Fuldner, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Matt Smallwood, Ben Remember, Loco & Jam, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Groovebox, Fer Mesa, Andres Blows, Ten Story, PAGANO, Belocca, Space Jump Salute, Doomwork, Jaceo, Olivier Giacomotto, Popof, David Keno, Ben Delay, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, Aitor Ronda, Sante Sansone, DJ Lora, Leonardo Gonnelli, Mike Vale, Sergio Fernandez, Dateless, LUCATI, Tenova, Julien Chaptal, Thee Cool Cats
Whore House Does Piano #5
MC Creed, Chelsea Singh, Damian Holden, ROMBE4T, Kevin Andrews, Mr Jay, Ant Garbe, Zepha B, Groove Technicians, Lan Damon, Loz J Yates, K69, Fagan, Stanny Abram, Terry Lex, CC Brown, Tesni Jones, Mike Mac, Flaunt-It, 2Jays, Paul Mondot, Banju, Paul Orwin, Adrian Taylor, Si Kennedy, Worthy, Mark Armitage
Toolroom House Party Vol. 6
Jaded, Sllash & Doppe, Nihil Young, Paige, Lauren L'aimant, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Mele, Flashmob, Camden Cox, Dombresky, David Jackson, Ekoboy, Alex Preston, Alaia & Gallo, A-Trak, Friend Within, Kideko, DJ PP, Danny Howard, Eli & Fur, Roobinz, Maur, Faber, Ninetoes, Jinadu, Kormak, Angel Heredia, Kryder, Mark Roma, GotSome, George Kwali, Neysa, LEFTI, Calo Vance, Miane, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Federico Ambrosi, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, MAYLYN, Hatiras, Vincent Caira, Maxinne, Leftwing : Kody, Cheyne Christian, ESSEL, Technasia, Monkeye, Ellis Moss, Martin Badder, Mona Vale, Phonix, SJ Johnson, Tom Zeta, LA Riots, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), Aternity, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, Iglesias, Rowetta, Pirate Copy, Federico Scavo, Brokenears, Mason Collective, DEMOU, James Hurr, Goom Gum, DJ Pressing, Ki Creighton, Simon Kidzoo, Elliot Fitch, Diana Miro, GRAZZE, Adapter, Bajau, Because of Art, Capa (Official), Nathan Ball, Anthony Attalla, Francisco Allendes, Sorley, HowTru, Corren Cavini, YSA, RSquared, Ben Cheel, Rauschhaus, Peer Kusiv, Canard, Jay de Lys, Galestian, Richard Ulh
Toolroom House Party Vol. 5
Wankelmut, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, Technasia, Green Velvet, Siege, Leftwing : Kody, Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, Qubiko, Angelo Ceci, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Alex Preston, Hannah Wants, Tube & Berger, Like Mike, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Mikey V, Eskuche, Mr. V, Danny Howard, Dombresky, Beatchuggers, Rahmlee, Brokenears, Max Styler, Sweet Pussy Pauline, Blvckr, D.Ramirez, Friend Within, Fran Ares, Anna Leyne, Todd Terry, Funkagenda, DJ Eako, Michelle Weeks, Alaia & Gallo, Tuff London, Cagney & Lacey, DJ PP, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Danny Rhys, Matt Weeks (UK), Chaney, Morixo, Jimmi Harvey, Lewis John, Franky Rizardo, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Artwerk, ShiShi, Tone Troy, Andrea Oliva, Luke Lamor, Martin Badder, Amii Watson, Gene Farris, ATFC, Crazy Fluke, Iglesias, Mat.Joe, Oggie, Sebb Junior, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, Ryan Blyth, Katt Rose, Demuir, Emily WIlliams, Josh Goodwill, Ricci G, Diana Miro, Capa (Official), Sllash & Doppe, Chris Simon, SOHMI, Nihil Young, Paige, Glovibes, James Hurr, Frankco Harris, Anthony Attalla, GAWP, DJ Rae, Ki Creighton, Deeparture (nl), GRAZZE, Dan Soleil, Tru Concept, Lauren L'aimant, Eric Redd, Frederick & Kusse, Fibi, Armitage, Kinnerman, Phonix, SJ Johnson, Jacq (UK), Lorenzo De Blanck, PAGANO, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Kaniun, Christian Burkhardt, Rich NxT, Scott Costello, C1, David Herrero, Ben A, Federico Fioretti (IT)
Best Of Toolroom 2020
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, KC Lights, Crazy Fluke, Iglesias, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Ben Remember, Mattei & Omich, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Biscits, MITA (BR), The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Friend Within, Monki, DJ Rae, Todd Terry, TCTS, Tom Staar, Jack Back, Mizbee, Maxinne, Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Gene Farris, ATFC, GotSome, Clementine Douglas, Malika, Martin Ikin, Mason, Jem Cooke, Alex Preston, Siege, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Illyus & Barrientos, GW Harrison, Huxley, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Danny Howard, Mendo, Piero Pirupa, Leon (Italy), Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Kinnerman, Siwell, Mary Klare, Mia Mendez, Wh0, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Tube & Berger, Eskuche, Rion S, My Digital Enemy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, Tuff London, GAWP, D.Ramirez, Simon Kidzoo, Ludo Lacoste
Toolroom House Party Vol. 4
Piero Pirupa, Kid Enigma, Maxinne, LEFTI, Bymaddz, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, David Penn, Technasia, Green Velvet, Leftwing : Kody, My Digital Enemy, Errol Reid, Mark Knight, Mason, Jem Cooke, Yousef, Molly Green, Leon (Italy), Danny Howard, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Vanilla Ace, Blank Sense, Jay de Lys, Ann Nesby, Marco C., Elternhouse, Friend Within, PAGANO, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Ammo Avenue, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Todd Terry, TCTS, Lizzie Curious, James Hurr, Latmun, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Huxley, Proudly People, Iglesias, Mr. V, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Larry Cadge, Andrea Giudice, Mat.Joe, Danny Rhys, Saffron Stone, Alex Preston, Dave Summit, The Melody Men, Mendo, Anden, Local Dialect, Low blow, Hector Couto, Siege, DJ Lora, Karmi, Lauren L'aimant, Denton (UK), Sam Sonder, Anthony Attalla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Kraak & Smaak, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Rafa Barrios, Seb Zito, Pirate Copy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Liguori, SOHMI, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, DJ Chus, Siwell, Papa Marlin, Bondar, MANT, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Ludo Lacoste, Manda Moor, Hollt, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Amour, Kodewerk, Cj Jeff, Georges Perin, Kaniun, Joey Daniel, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Father And Son, Mar-T, Narda, DBL-C, Richie Blacker, ODCEE, Port Manteau, Ron Costa
Toolroom House Party Vol. 2
Wh0, Salena Mastroianni, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Mr. V, Chenai, Martin Ikin, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Biscits, MITA (BR), Friend Within, Anthony Attalla, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Siwell, Mary Klare, Sllash & Doppe, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Miane, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Vanilla Ace, Max Low, Andrew Meller, Luigi Rocca, Moreno Pezzolato, Ali Story, Nic Fanciulli, Husko, Elliot Fitch, Hot Since 82, Matthias Tanzmann, Sven Tasnadi, Jay de Lys, Lizzie Nightingale, Illyus & Barrientos, Dissolut, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mike Newman, Steve Lawler, HowTru, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, T-Bor, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Lex & Wood, ATFC, Heider, Danny Howard, Glovibes, Andrea Oliva, Rene Amesz, Daniel Aguilar (ES), RAW SLICE, Dario D'Attis, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Malone, Jaded, Eda Eren, Iglesias, Monkeye, Stephan Duy, Junior Sanchez, Audiojack, Hott Like Detroit, Mendo, Alex Metric, Russoul, Waze & Odyssey, Joeski, Steff, Mattei & Omich, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Melanie Ribbe, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Siege, Supernova, Medusa, Mark Jenkyns, Kinnerman, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, Angelina Ciccotti, Nihil Young, Less Hate, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Dan Mckie, King Hitz, Daniel Orpi, Ekoboy, Betoko, Th;en, Random Soul, Nada Leigh, Fløa, OAI, Danglo, Oli Gosh, Amatan, Janai, Ladebare, Bastian Bux, Paul Cart, Dantiez, Lux Groove, Maloo
Glasgow Underground Ibiza 2020 - Beatport Extended DJ Versions
Moreno Pezzolato, Kevin McKay, CASSIMM, Lee Cabrera, Nader Razdar, Mike Vale, Joshwa, Andrew Meller, Matt Sassari, Marco Anzalone, Erik Hagleton, David Penn, Odyssey Inc., Tom Caruso, Jess Bays, Qubiko, Kieran Fowkes, Our Anthem, Space Jump Salute, Evan Duthie, Junior Jack, Sam Dexter, Mendo, Start The Party, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Robbie Rivera, Billy Paul W., Funkerman, Ridney, Vanilla Ace, Ordonez, Ando Loki, Philip Z, Tough Love, Mallin, Alex Preston, Rion S, Flashmob, Unknown7, Flows, Paul Rudder, Cøhen, Hyslop
Toolroom House Party
Boston Bun, Dombresky, KC Lights, Ben Remember, Mark Knight, The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Tough Love, Kimberly Nichole, Tom Staar, Jack Back, Cloonee, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Bob Musella, Alex Preston, Shyam P, Reza, Johan S, Gene Farris, ATFC, Shiba San, Kaniun, PAX, Marc Ross, Nic Fanciulli, Black Circle, Kid Cut, Chus & Ceballos, Dario D'Attis, Amine Edge & DANCE, Martin Badder, LEFTI, N2N, Mat.Joe, Fish From Japan, Shadow Child, Mr. Kavalicious, Nihil Young, Paige, Sara Sommerer, Sara Marie Sommerer, Alex Virgo, Born I, Late London, Mendo, D.Ramirez, Avante (UK), Jaded, Monki, DJ Rae, Wise D & Kobe, Mene, Mizbee, Maxinne, Santez, GIORG, Wh0, ACAY, Harvey McKay, Sleepy & Boo, Rene Amesz, Karuva, Dale Howard, Angelo Ferreri, Marc Volt, Gary Beck, Iglesias, Mattei & Omich, Karmina Dai, Imanol Molina, George Kwali, Hector Couto, The Deepshakerz, Sammy Deuce, GW Harrison, Simon Kidzoo, Milk & Sugar, Ronnie Spiteri, Peter Brown, Noble North, Elian Dust, Andrew Meller, David Keno, Ekoboy, Because of Art, PAGANO, Kinnerman, Jerk Boy, GAWP, Blvckr, LO'99, Port Manteau, Hypside, Jay de Lys, Tomi&Kesh, My Cat Snoop
Whore House Does Piano #3
Arduini & Pagany, K69, Sterling Void, Ferkko, Kevin Andrews, Dead as Disco, San Sebastian, Kim Morgan, Lukas Newbert, Orson Welsh, HP Vince, FENN, Mario Milano, Yvvan Back, Zepha B, Kevin Allen, Lizzie Curious, Louis Lennon, Paul McCabe, David Novacek, Mathias D., Supertons, Blvckr, Simioli, Frank Russo, Frazer Hamilton, Mister H, Just Ross, Willie Rosado (_NYC80s), Andy Mac, Mark Cava, Brothinlaw
Glasgow Underground Miami 2020 - Beatport Extended DJ Edition
Mike Vale, CASSIMM, Nader Razdar, Joshwa, Junior Jack, Matt Sassari, Start The Party, Lee Cabrera, Kevin McKay, Bleech, Marco Anzalone, Mendo, Space Jump Salute, Qubiko, Robbie Rivera, Billy Paul W., PAX, Mirko & Meex, Manny, Tough Love, David Penn, IDA fLO, Funkerman, Alaia & Gallo, Rion S, Mike Mago, Ridney, Parris Mitchell, Vanilla Ace, Ordonez, Reblok, Olav Basoski, The Cube Guys, David Aurel, Husko, Elliot Fitch, Ando Loki, ADYN, Adapter, Peter Brown, EXIT 11, Pinto (NYC), Odyssey Inc., Sam Dexter, Disaia, Midnight City, Hyslop
Best Of Toolroom 2019
Cevin Fisher, Jack Back, Mark Knight, Danny Howard, Leftwing : Kody, KC Lights, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Illyus & Barrientos, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Weiss (UK), Alan Fitzpatrick, Wheats, Booka Shade, Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, Eli Brown, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mr. Roy, Todd Terry, Tuff London, Jasmien Nanhekhan, PAX, Alex Mills, Kideko, Siege, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Dewitt Sound, Friend Within, Tube & Berger, The Golden Boy, Huxley, Mendo, Javi Bora, Dakar, Dale Howard, Opolopo, Secondcity, Raumakustik, Cashio, Dosem, Sean Finn, DJ PP, MANT, HAYLA, Frederick & Kusse, David Tort, DJ Ruff, DJ S.K.T, Brown Sneakers, PEZNT, Mason, Andrew Meller, Adrian Hour, Simon Kidzoo, DJ Gomi, Mike Ivy, Luv Junkie, Redux Saints, Mr. Oz, Dombresky, LUCATI, Thomaz Krauze, Fabio Neural, DJ Fronter, Husko
Toolroom Amsterdam 2018
Dusky, Maribou State, Holly Walker, Weiss (UK), Will Saul, Jamie Lidell, Mark Hawkins, Friend Within, Sterling Void, Juany Bravo, MDE, Nic Fanciulli, SL2, Sonny Fodera, Danny Howard, Junior Jack, Tube & Berger, Kerri Chandler, Darius Syrossian, Alex Kenji, Simon Kidzoo, Jonas Rathsman, David Ricardo, Redux Saints, Vaxx, Daniel Cuda, DEL-30, Shiba San, Vlada Asanin, Jamie Coins, Tocadisco, Tenova, David Keno, Nihil Young, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, JECK, Ki Creighton, Shyam P, Flashmob, Andrea Oliva, Kyle Watson, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, KURED, Xander (UK), Mass Digital, Pane, Alegant, Shane 54, Marc Ross, Alex Mine, Anthony Middleton, FERAL is KINKY, Frederick & Kusse, Modd, Kid Massive, Wheats, Siege, Seff, Pig&Dan, SIS, Andrew Meller, Junior Sanchez, Sous Sol, Zoo Brazil, Mark Fanciulli, Test Tone, Victor Vera, Francisco Allendes, Stefano Noferini, Wade, Spartaque, Sebastian Manuel, Jens Lissat, Christoph Pauly, Various Artists