Clasificar por:
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica
BPM
Fecha de lanzamiento
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 3
Jason Rivera, Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Kenhya, Avrial, James The Plan, Stepo Del Sol, Paulsen, Stryczek, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Dave Ross, Paul Di Fore, Seric Deez, J.A.Z.Z., Robbi Altidore, Bonnie Drasko, Snake Black, Bes & Meret, Ninurta, PNFA, Abelaster, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Wontu, Joshua Lazer, Paul Higgins, Ezechiel, Profundo, Just Dennis, Jaques Le Noir, Lupostar, Sharkhuman
83-127 BPM
2024-06-07
Energetic Jazz House, Vol. 1
Anjl, Phunque, Kareem, The Soul Creative, Fever Brothers, Jaksa Jordes, Vlajic & Dedic, Surka, Giorgio Sainz, Distant Natured, Midnite Fellas, Steevie Milliner, David Herrera, PNFA, Delvalle, Marinella, Paky Francavilla, MT Sax, Jason Rivas, Old Brick Warehouse, KAZKO, Justin Strikes, Flampino, Living Room
118-129 BPM
2024-06-07
Sensual Lounge & Chill Out, Vol. 6
351 Lake Shore Drive, Noella, Project Blue Sun, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, Guenter Haas, Eric Matthew, Inventors Of The Sun, Marco Moli, Micro Mania, Smooth Deluxe, Vivian Lacoste, Nexus 5, Angel Ace, Ackeret, Paco Borges Ensemble, PNFA, Post Apocalyptic, Helmut Ebritsch, Gold Monk, HAUA, Vune, Peter Pearson, The Soul Crusaders, Tafubar, Eskadet, Diviance
66-152 BPM
2024-05-24
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 2
Jaques Le Noir, Kosmoss, Larry Scottish, Amon, Cigarettes & Juice, Bronx Cheer, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Avrial, Kobes, Estonia, Seumas Norv, Sharkhuman, DanVee, Telal, PNFA, Bonnie Drasko, Svendaq, Mario Santo, Sak Chaime, Aaron Noise, PAAEEDS, Gus Tinto, Five Seasons, Brych, SECMOS, Tiquelle, Jorgee Ochoa, Valeria Moriett, Deepberry, Soap Bubbles
116-128 BPM
2024-05-10
Ibiza Deep Sounds, Vol. 31
Gens Sverchel, Zlatina, Giriu Dvasios, Suicide Squad, Late Nite Guy, Orlando Voorn, Dub Diary, Nuclide, Leaking Shell, Living Room, Joel Forsberg, PNFA, Cabeza Borradora, Alfida, MBmusic, Marsen Jules, Anselmus, Current, Magnus Moone, Someone Outside, Discojack, Dave Ross, 9dw, Clio, Escape with Romeo
80-158 BPM
2024-05-10
Lounge Delicious, Vol. 2
Luasol, Newton, Lenny Mac Dowell, MoShang, Lazy Hammock, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Beatgroove, Luis Hermandez, Bossasonic, Florito, Roberto Sol, Rana, Five Seasons, Jazzamor, Key Of Dreams, PNFA, Sunburn in Cyprus, Xemplify, Eskadet, Backsoul System, Lemongrass, Suzy Duffy, Michiko, Stargazer, Lo Tide, Elkeland, Schwarz, Funk, Dubdiver
79-160 BPM
2024-05-03
Love & Lounge, Vol. 4
Los Alamos Country Club, Man In A Room, Juliana Pasini, Paul Eerhart, Bessie Boni, Massimo Mantovani, Red Buddha, Lenny Ibizarre, Puch, Roberto Sol, Steen Thottrup, Eva Scolaro, Dreamhunter, Velvet Dreamer, Johannes Huppertz, Schwarz, Funk, Urban Phunk Society, PNFA, Deco, Billy Esteban, Five Seasons, Worldtraveller, The Diventa Project, Jasmon, Orientation, Beach Hoppers, Lazy Hammock, Capa, Ganga, Weathertunes, Music Of The Earth, Damiano La Rocca
75-171 BPM
2024-04-29
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 2
Circles Of Sound, Marc Hartman, Takt 3, Luis Hermandez, Velvet Dreamer, Stepo Del Sol, Knowkontrol, Miper, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jessica Cochis, Miza Mayi, Syusi, Twins Of House, Pianochocolate & Alfida, Johannes Huppertz, Tigerforest, Cuetec, Indigo, Dub Mars, Ielo, PNFA, Beautiful Air, S.W., The Sound Traffic Lights, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, Stargazer, Manyus Joan Eta, Leon Ard, Dc 9, Francesca Dee, Roberto Bronco, Living Room, Paulsen, Stryczek
76-142 BPM
2024-04-19
Sensual Lounge & Chill Out, Vol. 5
Guenter Haas, Marco Moli, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, Project Blue Sun, Mike D'Abo, Eric Matthew, The Soul Crusaders, T2'n, Vytautas Skipitis, Post Apocalyptic, Lootmaster, Inventors Of The Sun, Blumenseele, Nexus 5, Chilled Study, Ed Dejon, Smooth Deluxe, Lichterloh, PNFA, Diviance, 351 Lake Shore Drive, PH
70-160 BPM
2024-04-19
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 3 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Schwarz, Funk, Francesco Diaz, Mikis Theodorakis, Lenny Ibizarre, PNFA, Jose Delgado, Ines, Roberto Sol, James Butler, Jazzamor, Lenny Mac Dowell, Road, Will Matthews, Alex Martinez, Red Buddha, Artur Bayramgalin, Cor De Savina, Alexander Diamond, Svendaq, Five Seasons, Jane Maximova, Sunyata Project, Joe T. Aykut, Lazy Hammock, Casablanca Project, Noel McCalla, Chillowack, Florito, Cheryl Roach, Area Code 51, Syusi, Leon Ard, Dave Ross, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, Tigerforest
68-156 BPM
2024-04-12
Lounge Delicious, Vol. 1
Luis Hermandez, Peter Pearson, Karen Gibson Roc, Roberto Sol, Ines Prados, Erick Portman, Taradu, C.A.T., Agua Loca, Black Coffee, Living Room, Schwarz, Funk, The Diventa Project, Placid Larry, Lev Tarma, Lenny Mac Dowell, Alien Cafe, Tafubar, Eskadet, Glam Sam & His Combo, Yin And Yang, Tiefblau, Mazelo Nostra, Bossasonic, Two Elements, Barriere, MoShang, Sunburn in Cyprus
74-145 BPM
2024-04-05
Lounge Heaven, Vol. 1
Steen Thottrup, Evamaria Linnet, Weber & Weber, Eivissarts, Peter Pearson, Jane Maximova, Melba, Lemongrass, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Damiano La Rocca, Tilia, Malkou, T2'n, Capa, Spoq, Man In A Room, Sara Azriel, Placid Larry, Mirage Of Deep, South Froggies, Taco-Town, Music Of The Earth, Raffunk, Gushi, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Red Buddha, Luis Hermandez, PNFA, Takt 3, Mo'jardo, Artur Bayramgalin, Living Room, Casablanca Project, Roberto Bronco
72-161 BPM
2024-04-01
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Castlebed, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Flokkendof, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Paul Eerhart, Stepo Del Sol, Lenny Mac Dowell, Pianochocolate, Esprit d'Arbre, Lazy Hammock, Aquascape, Nightgroovaz, Jessica Cochis, Soulavenue, Bob Zopp, Allume, Ganga, Lilli, Syusi, Newton, Svendaq, Xemplify, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Petrol, S.W., Mo'jardo, Five Seasons, PNFA, Marc Hartman
70-160 BPM
2024-03-22
Love & Lounge, Vol. 2
Soulavenue, Peter Pearson, Outwave Project, Bob Zopp, Lazy Hammock, Five Seasons, Michiko, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Isa Devise, Lenny Ibizarre, Steen Thottrup, Alien Cafe, Lenny Mac Dowell, Johannes Huppertz, Stargazer, Benatural, Glam Sam And His Combo, Schwarz, Funk, Living Room, Takt 3, Ganga, Gabor Deutsch, Ines, Florito, Roberto Sol, Xemplify, Lounge Groove Avenue, Music Of The Earth, PNFA, Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Mohammed Mounir, Life Audience, Abraxas, Taco-Town
85-136 BPM
2024-03-11
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 2 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Stuce The Sketch, Ganga, Traci Adkins, Latin League, Chris Nukwami, Centenarios, Jazzamor, Lazy Hammock, Manyus Joan Eta, MoShang, Breakfast Brothers, S.W., Lenny Mac Dowell, Schwarz, Funk, PNFA, Sphere, The Diventa Project, Beautiful Air, Alex Bold, Outwave Project, Ronny Morris, Little Dreamer, Leon Ard, Petrol, The Grand Groove, Lilli, CrisP, Jen, Casablanca Project, Ines, Florito, Roberto Sol, Sunrise Motel Ensemble
70-160 BPM
2024-03-08
Feel the Love, Vol. 2
Sunset Bay, Jennifer Hill, Andreas Palmer, Victor Preston, Jean Claude Pichet, Mark Gee, Luis Hermandez, Mia Lemar, Yunos Markpopulos, Skygroove, Continental Groove, PNFA, The Diventa Project, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Paulsen & Stryczek, Smooth Gee, Tafubar, Five Seasons, Newton, Sunset Lovers, Homo Novo, Iag & Omoc, Esaa A., Martin Frank, Cotton Animals, Klaus Andreas Lindenberg
110-126 BPM
2024-03-01
Love & Lounge, Vol. 1
Urban Phunk Society, Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Steen Thottrup, Lazy Hammock, Music Of The Earth, Pat Appleton, Worldtraveller, Corrado Saija, Minus 8, A.M.A.D. (Dread Event), Ganga, Dubdiver, Gabor Deutsch, Judie Jay, Ravine, Michiko, Mario Santo, Breakfast Brothers, Glam Sam And His Combo, MoShang, PNFA, Life Audience, Peter Pearson, Svendaq, Don Shiva, Nightgroovaz, Marc Hartman, Mazelo Nostra, Stargazer, The Diventa Project, Stuce The Sketch
74-139 BPM
2024-02-19
Mandarin Chill Out, Vol. 4
Sami Sivananda, Lounge Groove Avenue, Peter Pearson, Eskadet, Lo Tide, Riff Kitten, Dave Ross, Aquascape, Raviv, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Dharma Frequency, Mr. Nice, Yantra Mantra, Lilli, Syusi, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Placid Larry, Weber & Weber, Mirage Of Deep, Capa, PNFA, Marty Bobgarner, Dub Mars, Living Room, Marc Hartman, Patholics, David Garcia, Music Of The Earth, Billy Esteban, Vyacheslav Sketch, Weathertunes
68-163 BPM
2024-02-05
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 3
Schaller, Mario Santo, Yin And Yang, Cigarettes & Juice, Soap Bubbles, Avrial, David Hopperman, Estonia, Ganga, Kosmoss, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Charly'n Black, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Seumas Norv, Glam Sam & His Combo, DanVee, Belma, Larry Scottish, Suncoke, Telal, Bronx Cheer, PNFA, Goblin Hulms, Sharkhuman, Paulsen & Stryczek, Bonnie Drasko, Soul Traumer, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime
105-128 BPM
2024-02-02
Ruling Circles 2
Majed, Jay de Lys, Mandala, Christian Hornbostel, Harriet Roberts, 84Bit, Living Room, Austins Groove, Fever Brothers, Psycho Bee, Dany Cohiba, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Christian Green, Tony Emme, Simioli, Etu Beats, Soph-eye Richard, Vigo Qinan, The Peverell Brothers, ErikS, Den Russ, Tomi Chair, Tominori Hosoya, Alton Miller, Sky Covington, DeepSkeleTones, PNFA, Oscar Cano, Jero Nougues, Linda
105-127 BPM
2024-01-19
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 2
Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Marty Bobgarner, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Valeria Moriett, Ninurta, Gokhan Ekinci, PNFA, Krik Over, Abelaster, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Aerobium, Deepberry, Millan Seritos, Wontu, Larry Scottish, Joshua Lazer, Appt.829, Paul Higgins, Sebastian Wilberk, Ezechiel, Paulsen & Stryczek, Sak Chaime, Eskadet, Profundo, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Lupostar, MR.GB
94-128 BPM
2024-01-12
Dubai Lounge Chillers, Vol. 4
Mike D'Abo, Nexus 5, Marco Moli, Project Blue Sun, Micro Mania, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Guenter Haas, Smooth Deluxe, Inventors Of The Sun, Nelson Vaz, Aurtigards, Sombra Modos, Achtamada, PNFA, Leisure Pleasure, Lazy Hammock, Yantra Mantra, Frame By Frame, Lootmaster, Sammelsurium, Lusser, Olang, Ackeret, Luke Mornay
66-160 BPM
2024-01-05
Deep House Architects 17
Le Dust Sucker, Johnny D, Steve Semtex, Satoshi Fumi, Paul Woodhouse, David Durango, Damon Carter, Eigenwijs, Miro Pajic, Metrika, Siopis, Moko, Marc O'Tool, Durango 95, Oddvar, Lars Wickinger, OBSTKR, PNFA, Maxage, Soulphiction, Roland Cortante, Julien Loreto, Taron-Trekka, Rich Martinez, Daniel Allen
113-126 BPM
2023-12-29
Lounge Boutique, Vol. 4
Weber & Weber, Music Of The Earth, Living Room, Takt 3, Corrado Saija, Red Buddha, Mark Oakland, Ruben Lima, PNFA, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Mo'jardo, Casablanca Project, Peter Pearson, Man In A Room, Ahbee, Spoq, Van, Mirage Of Deep, Paul Eerhart, Capa, Mario Santo, Luis Hermandez, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Artur Bayramgalin, Miper, T2'n, Roberto Bronco, Malkou, Pianochocolate, Steen Thottrup, Evamaria Linnet, Mazelo Nostra, Melba
80-162 BPM
2023-11-27
Deep House Paris 16
Vynal K, No Rabbitz, Sentenza, Satoshi Fumi, Dave DK, Dole & Kom, Manabu Nagayama, Soichi Terada, Sebastian Coste, Eigenwijs, Christian Hornbostel, Harriet Roberts, Oscar Barila, Shin, Eda, Yamen, The Godfathers Of Deep House SA, Deteque, Patricia Edwards, Boddhi Musique, Tom Doux, Mark Evemport, PNFA, Tee Maestro, Thomas Lizzara, Steven Coulter, Calvera, Lucas Perazzi, Federico
66-146 BPM
2023-10-06