Oleg Farrier
Clasificar por:
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica
BPM
Fecha de lanzamiento
122-136 BPM
2024-06-13
128 BPM
2024-05-31
Black Hole Trance Music 02-24
Dennis Sheperd, Florida Forgotten, Jonas Steur, Tara Louise, Greg Oakland, Tom Cloud, Sunlounger, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, The Conductor & The Cowboy, Siskin, David Elston, JODIE POYE, Norni, Andyg, A.R.D.I., Escea, Lange, Rafael Osmo, Asteroid, Mhammed El Alami, Malene, Solarstone, Super-Frog Saves Tokyo, Obie Fernandez, 892NOW, Nikolauss, Tranzvission, Temple One, Windchaser, Oleg Farrier, Anske, DJ Kim, Cenk Basaran
68-146 BPM
2024-02-16
122-128 BPM
2023-12-15
124 BPM
2023-12-08
128 BPM
2023-05-19
Trance 2023, Vol.4
Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Alan Morris, Elixus, That Girl, Stowers & Cooper, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Cathy Burton, Myde, Alessandra Roncone, William Silva, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Katty Heath, BiXX, Kaimo K, Cold Rush, DIM3NSION, Bluskay, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Lostly, Jetason, Jaime Deraz, Harshil Kamdar, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Michael Fearon, Elara, Costa, Oleg Farrier, Dan Stone, Sarah Mark, Susana, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47
68-140 BPM
2023-05-05
Trance 2023, Vol.3
Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Yoshi & Razner, Cathy Burton, Myde, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, Sam Cydan, Katty Heath, BiXX, Dan Cooper, RONNIEE, Kaimo K, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Nicholson, Chelsea Holland, Paul Clark (UK), Neev Kennedy, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Oleg Farrier, Susana, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Thomas Nikki, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Tara Louise, Greg Oakland, Maxine, Main Engine, PROYAL, Steve Dekay, Saphron, Hardcode, Sarah Lynn, Stargazers, The Noble Six
72-140 BPM
2023-04-28
128 BPM
2023-03-10
Trance 2023, Vol.2
Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Katty Heath, BiXX, Ellie Lawson, Myde, Sam Laxton, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Nicholson, Chelsea Holland, Paul Clark (UK), Dan Stone, John Grand, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Oleg Farrier, Kaimo K, Saphron, Hardcode, Dan Cooper, RONNIEE, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, Force & Amour, Susana, Metta & Glyde, Annerley, Will Rees, Thomas Nikki, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Maxine, Main Engine, Stoneface & Terminal, Roger Shah, Physical Phase, Rozemary, Michael Angelo, Sharon Valerona, Sarah Russell, Tom Boldt
72-140 BPM
2023-02-17
112-140 BPM
2022-12-26
Keep It Trance, Vol. 02
2minds, Adip Kiyoi, Nabil MJ, DAvIDI, Averagaint, Evebe, Ronski Speed, Anton By, U4EUH, Novel, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Arman Bas, Antorbanen, Axel Core, Chronosapien, WhiteLight, Oleg Farrier, Drivelux, M. Mann, Criostasis, Nima van Ghavim, Global Influence, Andy Newtz, Wesley Verstegen, Skilsara, Enharmor, Cyril Cellar, Corydalics, MakeFlame, Mike Sang
67-142 BPM
2022-06-27
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 08
Axis, The Blizzard, Rene Dale, Xerxes-k, Anton By, U4EUH, Novel, Alex Drane, Sabastien, First Effect, John Spider, Carlos Martz, Yisus Madrid, AFTERUS, Mickey Marr, Ruben De Ronde, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Arman Bas, Antorbanen, Dance Fly FX, Chronosapien, WhiteLight, Oleg Farrier, Semper T., Wayf4rer, DJ 5L45H, Criostasis, Paul Oakenfold, Alexander Popov, Ed Sánchez
65-144 BPM
2022-06-24
97-130 BPM
2022-05-13
128 BPM
2022-02-11
69-138 BPM
2021-12-31
130 BPM
2021-12-03
128 BPM
2021-10-22
122-160 BPM
2020-12-28
93-140 BPM
2020-12-10
Progressive Trance Essentials, Vol. 06
Ahmed Helmy, J.Puchler, Robotic Beat, Hausman, Alex Byrka, Walzar, Moreno J, CreationForce, Pablo Artigas, DJ Deraven, Oleg Farrier, Van Heden, Marsel Fuze, Moroni, Arkam, Hidden Tigress, Ray, Eimear, ARCA Music, Eddie Murray, White-Akre, Rogier Dulac, Sunlight Project, Ricardo Elgardo, AaYmin, DavWem, Zara Taylor, Ruesche, Glanzlichter
122-145 BPM
2020-06-05
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 March 2020
Markus Schulz, Daxson, Jam El Mar, Super8 & Tab, Pavel Khvaleev, Avis Vox, Richard Durand, Dennis Sheperd, Roger Shah, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, DJ T.H., Ben Lost, Dave Neven, Ocata, All Living Things, BT, Andretta, Marc Marberg, Claud9, Mr Sam, Andy Moor, Somna, Blu Eyes, Anske, Albion, Oleg Farrier, Solarstone, Orkidea, Pulp Victim, Galestian, Mark Norman
123-136 BPM
2020-03-13
Underground Trance Essentials, Vol. 15
DJ Mikas, DJ Sage, MaxRevenge, Suncatcher, Zuharu, Psymes, POL, Francesco Fruci, Yodis, Aiera, Sanglare, Tristan D, Tangle, Nu-State, Social, Edwart Bereghoi, Thomas Datt, Slip Friction, M-Tech, DJ Identificator, Emotion Love, Katrik, Saulo Paul, Nordic Ray, Oleg Farrier, Blue Twinkle, Abstract Vision, Ultimate, Fractal Geometry, The Thrillseekers, Gina Dootson, Milosh K
128-145 BPM
2020-02-21