Alexander Dolce
Titolo / Artisti
Etichetta
BPM
Data di uscita
119-130 BPM
2023-12-22
123-130 BPM
2023-04-21
Technological Rhythms (Tech + Progressive Rhythms)
D Trit, Aqua Regina, Patrik Kee, Sil Jander, System 4, Vibralistic Mind, Sinthon, Alexander III, Jeorge Armon, Gold King, Red Passion, Sound Filterz, Alexander Dolce, Black Vision, Paul Till Torres, Nolan Evans, K Mik, Jing Long, Kardinal, House of Scandal, Johnny Star, North Soul, Inbuto, X Sonik, Goldstone
122-126 BPM
2022-02-18
Grand Beats (Selected House Music)
Neutron 77, X Rhythms, The Joker, Floor 21, Frank Ortega, Kobra Seven, Robert Cross, Jeff Roger, Sound Filterz, Las Vegas Guys, Autherk, Pascal Montecristo, Jim Pantera, Michael Thorn, Alexander Dolce, The Capitalist, Joseph Stone, D Grooves, Eric Carter, The Chicago Boyz, Paul Till Torres, Jing Long, Amadej Borkowski, Bazokka
120-129 BPM
2021-10-15
120-126 BPM
2021-10-01
123-125 BPM
2021-09-03
Tech House Roulette (Rien ne va plus), Vol. 4
Berlin Groove, Traumfabrik, Noone Costelo, Damon Grey, Sergio Pardo, Alex Delgado, Mr Rodgall, Ernesto Deep, Variavision, Jay Frog, Dominique La Roche, Alex Brinken, Frank Rice, Kit Dixon, Brain 500, Quantic Rhythms, Victor Perez, Vicente Ferrer, Phil Daras, The Sloppy 5th's, Andrew Conte, Reverso, Alexander Dolce, Brisboys, Michael Epps, Richard Harrington, Samuel Senior, Nihil Young, Damarii Saunderson, 77 Qbik, Logan Short, Sin Gas, Hookie Mousse, Adam Hofer, Prala, Mz Sunday Luv, Just Hear
79-128 BPM
2021-04-26
Fifty Shades of Tech House, Vol. 2
Andrew Brown, Sector One, Bryce Tyler, Shooting Star, James Flynn, Victor King, Kam Hyllo, Mory Gun, One Beat, Heaven 32, Titus Fereder, Konte Rojo, Aaron Kyler, Glen Zeph, Vince Tayler, Tektronik 88, Deep Rhythms, Beautiful Dreams, Cathy Norris, Plus Eleven, Mistique 70, World Groove, Frank Ortega, Beat Rockers, The Joker, Steven Harper, Jon T. Jones, Kubo, Silver City, Broad Memory, Adrien Norton, Cristian Matrix, Absurd Bucket, Carl Welsh, Bob Stevens, Steven Pine, Jason Brody, Tom Wilson, Broadway Corona, Dave Morrison, Alexander Dolce, Stephan Gaertig, Paul Nunez, Kalibro, Morth Moon, Berlin Groove, Las Vegas Boys, Quantic Rhythms, North Rhythms, Frank Paulista
78-129 BPM
2021-03-26
Groove Gangsters, Vol. 1 (Tech House Criminals)
Beautiful Dreams, Gaty Lopez, JK15, Dany Cohiba, TekNoize, Anton Stellz, Alexander Dolce, Topo, NerveStrain, Jibberish, Jefty, Sin Gas, Andy Buchan, Mistique 70, King Bahia, 77 Qbik, Max Porcelli, A-Drex, Jon T. Jones, Paul Nunez, Silver City, Beatmechanic, Richard Harrington, Martin Frank, Zagma, The Sloppy 5th's, North Soul, Wrighty, Ang3lino, Roc, Syn, Nuyorica, Falomir!, DJ Flore
121-129 BPM
2020-07-31
Club Tools (Tech House Only), Vol. 1
Max Porcelli, A-Drex, Rachel Adams, Plus Eleven, Stellz, Synth X, The Sloppy 5th's, Henry Wright, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, Maurizio Basilotta, Dany Cohiba, TekNoize, Ernesto Deep, Alex Franchini, Julien Lambies, Damon Grey, David Puentez, Alexander Dolce, Peter Neumann, Eddie Amador, Florian Bex, Nelson Rodulfo, Aqua Tech, Las Vegas Boys, Traumfabrik, Richard Harrington, Sector One, Roc, Syn, Gringo Starr, Simone De Biasio, Boby Strike, Chris Allen, Benjamin Milic
121-128 BPM
2020-07-17
Tech House Syndicate, Vol. 2
Alexander Dolce, Black Bike, Carson Begum, Beat Rockers, Jack Kimiko, Stephan Gaertig, Ace Poker, Paul Nunez, Las Vegas Boys, 5th Element, Kalibro, Morth Moon, Plus Eleven, Erik Cox, Berlin Groove, Quantic Rhythms, Crazy Cat, Andreas Miller, Chance Davis, Bobby Miller, Jeff Basic, DJ Sylar, Boby Strike, Norman Bee, Extended System, Donna Bee
122-129 BPM
2020-07-03
Fireflies (The Tech House Series), Vol. 3
Deep Rhythms, Alexander Dolce, Henry Wright, Michael Epps, Jonathan de Groot, Harry Fraser, Albert Voyeurt, Ema Buck, Victor Secada, Logan Short, Jeff Abraham, Heart Of Indi, Jason Army, 5th Elements, Punk Of Indi, The Counterfeit, Aqua Tech, Generic Calf, Kandito, Rope Police, Luan Pereira, Alyssa Jones, London Boy, Kalibro, Quasar Jump, World Groove, Steven Harper, Judy Burges, The Sound of Maratea, Beat Rockers, James Flynn, Steven Ward, Las Vegas Boys, Adrien Norton, Jason Brody, Alpha Martin, North Soul, Kubo, Phantom, Black Bike, El Ritmo Duro, Jason Ortiz, North Rhythms, Black Jag, Andrew Ortega, Chris Night, Jeff Basic, Cold Zone, Carson Begum, Black Gammon
115-130 BPM
2020-05-08
Get Your Groove On (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Brian Stellar, Paul Nunez, Malcom Vicious, Alexander Dolce, John Simmons, Bobby Miller, Light Data, The Scientist, Jonathan de Groot, Miles Spiller, James Flynn, Ace Poker, Carson Begum, Norman Bee, Jack Kimiko, Kit Dixon, Silver City, Alpha Martin, Tetzuya Tokyo, Angel Moore, Stephan Gaertig, Beat Rockers, Kalibro, Cristian Matrix, Jason Ortiz, Absurd Bucket, Carl Welsh, Bob Stevens, Broad Memory, Judy Burges, 2nd Rhythm, The Fissure, Kandito, Markus Shaeger, London Boy, Ron Castle, Aaron Kyler, Rope Police, Wise Bush, Sydney Rutledge
110-129 BPM
2020-04-10
Tech House Beats, Vol. 4
Sequencer 044, Sue La Vie, Kernel Dutch, Dj Anton Kholodov, Alexander Dolce, Gary Willis, Synth X, Albert Voyeurt, Steven Harper, Maurizio Basilotta, North Rhythms, Dominique La Roche, X-Sonic, Julien Lambies, Damon Grey, CAPI, Jay Frog, Allister Whitehead, Dan Mckie, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, Electro Monark, Nic&Peter, Beautiful Dreams, Carson Begum, Beatmechanic, The Menthal Experience, Brain 500, Liquor Xanax, Pablo Salinas, Simioli, Benny Camaro, Bartosz Cunningham, Lingk, Kalibro, Skylab, Anton Stellz, Nihil Young, Damarii Saunderson, Tello, Yas Cepeda, Spilled Knight, Mehdi Maghraoui, Reverso, Alex Franchini, Michael Clark, Chrome Inc, The Boss
123-129 BPM
2020-03-13
101-129 BPM
2019-12-13
All You Can Listen (100 Tech House Tracks, Long Playing Edition)
Johnny Rodriguez, Program 7000, Soultech, Mr. Ectectic, Underground Massive, Hokasa Toro, Tempus Domina, Acid Star, Cocco Groove, Cool Nafta, Alvin Camarano, Blue Verhanda, Frankie Cove, Berlin Boyz, Basebeats, Deep Farell, Anthony Maserati, Global Beats Project, Barlumen, Michael Warta, Casini Grooves, Souphuriko, Resident Alpha, Automaki, Stereo Street, Sander Dee, Tek Machine, The Pak, Figanaan, Franko Tee, Tech Metric, Robert Ronda, The Q, The Drome, Danny J, Alan Parken, Jem, Gork, Adele Leen, World Star, Marl, Erold, Shaunee Fiori, Hunter Ichio, Paul Wesley, Mina Overoux, Mick Malstrano, Ulrik Pane, Tunnel Brain, Johnny Sonny, Sander's Motel, Orpheum, Soultech 22, Robert White, Fuxia Moon, Mark Landers, Poor, Sche, The Babbuin, Iron Second, Christian Moore, The House Rhythms, Hard Skin, Percy Evans, Marcus Myers, Dance Brothers, Caden Moore, Black Brothers, DJ Finish, Jeb Foster, Niles Evans, Samson Baker, Roly Baker, Sid Baker, Marius Myers, Ecan Carter, Marc Miwa, Trueman Scott, Oswin Evans, Sheman Baker, Robert Baker, Ibeeza Sunset, Club Groovers, Minimind, Coral Nitek, 5thX, Victor Mass, Waveform 99, Plus 11, John Titor, Anthony Reflex, Brain 500, The Konte, Rhythm O' Tronik, Alexander Dolce, Kong King, Fix Line, Las Vegas Guys, Mory Gun, Tubescore, The Native Chant
118-130 BPM
2019-12-06
Renegade Master (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 3
Tom Wilson, Dave Morrison, Mory Gun, Cristian Matrix, Nancy, Mike Kennedy, Jason Lucas, Phono Display, Steven Pine, Noah Hardy, Steven Ward, Broadway Corona, Smooth Revenge, Orange Grooves, Ripe Loco, Allan Murray, Club Culture, Kam Hyllo, Adrien Norton, North Rhythms, Las Vegas Boys, Carl Welsh, Bob Stevens, James Flynn, Jason Brody, Extended System, Donna Bee, Alexander Dolce, Stephan Gaertig, Beat Rockers, Paul Nunez, Kalibro, Morth Moon, Plus Eleven, Berlin Groove, Jeff Basic, Quantic Rhythms, Frank Paulista, K Mion, 77 Qbik, Aqua Tech, Lee Kongo, Victor Secada, Brain 500, Henry Wright, Pasta Grooves, City Beats, Drake Man, Absurd Bucket, North Soul, Arthur Grey, Light Data
120-129 BPM
2019-11-29
Let There Be Light (The Tech House Prayers), Vol. 1
Peter Neumann, Kalibro, Sequencer 044, Extended System, Donna Bee, Berlin Groove, Cee J Bowan, Aaron Foster, Daan Ellis, Chris Night, Toxic Beats, Spectrum 3, Crazy Cat, Eric Armstong, Boby Strike, Ace Poker, Jeff Basic, Chance Davis, El Ritmo Duro, Carson Begum, Synth X, Jack Kimiko, Plus Eleven, Alexander Dolce, Black Gammon, Las Vegas Boys
120-129 BPM
2019-11-01
Ultimate Ibiza, Vol. 4 (50 Tech House Tunes)
Beat Rockers, Nancy, Mike Kennedy, Alexander Dolce, Ripe Loco, James Flynn, Carl Welsh, Steven Ward, Mory Gun, Aqua Tech, Orange Grooves, Victor Secada, Club Culture, Adrien Norton, Cristian Matrix, Jason Brody, Broadway Corona, Kalibro, Plus Eleven, Las Vegas Boys, K Mion, Alpha Martin, DJ Justice, Henry Wright, City Beats, North Soul, Light Data, Phantom, Stefano Gabbani, Jason Ortiz, Angel Moore, El Ritmo Duro, Tek No Logic, Black Gammon, Extended System, Donna Bee, North Rhythms, Crazy Cat, Black Jag, Mike Griffith, Andrew Ortega, Peter Neumann, Chris Night, Toxic Beats, Jeff Basic, Darien Adams, Cold Zone, DJ Sylar, Black Bike, Chance Davis, Carson Begum, Norman Bee
120-129 BPM
2019-06-21
The Sound of Tech House
Don Sander, Black Jag, Alexis Onassis, Daf Grooves, Vix Zone, Don Zack, Asius, Goldmann, 3rd Street, Ble Groove, Acid Star, Cocco Groove, Progressive Color, Antique California, Nonsense Hunter, Prophetic Solid, Tax Neglect, Scarred Slab, Leg Storm, Trashing Bizarre, Dandy Business, Noah Hardy, Alexander Dolce, Synth Homatik, Sequencer 044
120-130 BPM
2019-06-14
Tech House Caballeros, Vol. 3
X Sonik, Beat Rockers, Alexander Dolce, Las Vegas Boys, Aqua Tech, Victor Secada, Kalibro, James Flynn, Plus Eleven, North Rhythms, City Beats, Henry Wright, Light Data, Club Culture, Nancy, Mike Kennedy, Ripe Loco, Steven Ward, Mory Gun, Orange Grooves, Cristian Matrix, Jason Brody, Broadway Corona, Adrien Norton, K Mion, Carl Welsh
123-129 BPM
2019-02-15
Don Tech House (La Musica Loca Tunes), Vol. 3
Toti LWR, Dora Pj, World Groove, Julien Lambies, Damon Grey, American DJ, Micky La Freak, Frank Cole, Rokaman, David Puentez, Beatmechanic, Traumfabrik, Gary Willis, Alexander Dolce, Sin Gas, Rony Askott, Fran Guzman, Peter Neumann, Dominique La Roche, Drake Man, Beedeep, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Julian Smith, Roberto Mermand, Gadom, Florian Bex, Rope Police, Mehdi Maghraoui
120-128 BPM
2018-10-12
This Is My Church, Vol. 6 (The Tech House Edition)
Alexander Dolce, Stephan Gaertig, Beat Rockers, Paul Nunez, Kalibro, Morth Moon, Plus Eleven, Berlin Groove, Las Vegas Boys, Quantic Rhythms, North Rhythms, Frank Paulista, K Mion, 77 Qbik, Aqua Tech, Lee Kongo, Victor Secada, Brain 500, Henry Wright, Pasta Grooves, City Beats, Drake Man, North Soul, Arthur Grey, Light Data
125-129 BPM
2017-03-13
Ibiza Underground, Vol. 3
Drake Man, Phono Display, Noah Hardy, Bob Stevens, Mory Gun, Broadway Corona, James Flynn, Carl Welsh, Absurd Bucket, Dave Morrison, Cristian Matrix, Judy Burges, Ripe Loco, Jason Lucas, City Beats, Beat Rockers, Berlin Groove, Arthur Grey, Broad Memory, Aqua Tech, 77 Qbik, Henry Wright, Brain 500, Victor Secada, Alexander Dolce
110-128 BPM
2015-11-09