Zulu Records Ibiza 2016
Dashka, Louis Lennon, Olivian DJ, Groovetonic, JJ Mullor, FAW9, Camilo Valderrama, Dave Rose, Camaro, J8Man, Fuzzy Hair, Code3000, Leandro Da Silva, Hardcopy, My Digital Enemy, Lavigne, Loudbeatz, Cult 45, Andy Himself, Claude G, Radio Rental, Boogie Bitches, Deep Criminal, KBM, SBS, Deep Matter, Jonathan Ulysses, Peter Brown, House Of Virus, Fletch (UK), Matt Moore, Matteo DiMarr
Fecha de lanzamiento
2016-07-11Compañía discográfica
Zulu Records
Catálogo
ZULU092Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Zulu Records Ibiza 2016 has landed! Make it your soundtrack to the summer with 17 exclusive tracks from some of the best house talent from around the world. Let it take you through those classic Zulu uplifting house sounds to deeper and more driving deep & tech h...
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica / Remixers
Género / BPM & Clave
Lanzado
Otras personas también compraron
House Invaders - Pure House Music Vol. 4.8
David Tort, Nicola Fasano, Dual Beat, Kiro Prime, Mr. Sid, Mario Cruz, Sammy Deuce, Kinky Movement, Mr. Moudz, eSquire, Kat Deal, Simon Shaw, Victor Soriano, Code3000, Blaze, Angelo Frezza, BigNoise, Known Disaster, Marc Franco & That Bass, Martins, Kaio Barssalos, Marcimo, Ultra Nate', Lorenzo Spano, Ricky Montana, Chardonnay (FR)
Technique Summer 2018 (100%% Drum & Bass
No Concept, L Plus, Smooth, Tantrum Desire, Pluton & Skyer, Hillsdom, T Phonic & Deadman, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, DJ SS, Gradual, Tapolsky & VovKING, Muffler, NC-17, Dave Owen, Kronology, Document One, North Base, Deuce & Charger, T:Base, Conspire, Goodfella, Max NRG, Aquasky, High Roll, Salaryman, Veak, Covert Garden, Levela, Al Storm, Stereotype, Living Plastic, Marvel Cinema, Farewell, Data 3, Smarttech
The Sound of Drum & Bass 2018 (Viper Presents)
Matrix & Futurebound, Cyantific, ShockOne, Murdock, Cianna Blaze, Brookes Brothers, Synergy, Teddy Killerz, Memtrix, Koven, Mob Tactics, Jaguar Skills, Insomniax, Blaine Stranger, Toronto Is Broken, J Majik, BMotion, InsideInfo, Juno, The Upbeats, Trei, Dossa & Locuzzed, Maniatics, Ekko & Sidetrack, Des McMahon, Aktive, AKOV, Vacuum, Octo Pi, Tapolsky, Vovking, Rowney, Propz, Various Artists
Planet V - Drum & Bass, Vol. 3 (Mixed by Command Strange)
DJ Chap, MC Fava, Andrezz, L Side, Alibi, Disaszt, Command Strange, Need For Mirrors, Critycal Dub, Yush, FireFox, Serum, Bladerunner, Kabuki, T.R.A.C., L-Side, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, Christina Tamayo, The Levels, dRamatic, Paul T & Edward Oberon, TALI, Bailey, Think Tonk, DJ Patife, MC Fats, David WS, MC Coppa, Alibi & Command Strange, Trigga, Unreal, Dogface, Nazca Linez, Makoto, Danny Wheeler, DuoScience, Calibre, Dynamite MC, Rowpieces, Furney, Pouyah, Satl, Mr Joseph, Voltage, Addiction, Villem, Dave Owen, David Boomah, Random Movement, Adrienne Richards, Zarah, Inja, Deeizm, Various Artists
Ibiza 2016 Closing Party
Mark Knight, Ian Pooley, Eats Everything, dubspeeka, Sidney Charles, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Honey Dijon, Seven Davis Jr., Jocelyn Brown, Mark Hawkins, CamelPhat, Infinity Ink, Boris Dlugosch, Purple Disco Machine, Denney, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Noir, Ninetoes, Patrick Topping, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Adrian Hour, UMEK, Moji, Kydus, Tiptoes, Thomas Schumacher, under_score, Federico Scavo, Leroy Burgess, Matt Smallwood, Tuff London, Arjun Vagale, Ramiro Lopez, Raumakustik, The Golden Boy, Mambo Brothers, Mandal & Forbes, BOT, Low Steppa, Per QX, Jey Kurmis, Piemont, Cozzy D, Secondcity, Hraach, Andrea Frisina, ONNO, D-Unity, AFFKT, DJ Dan, Doorly, Pablo Say, Joe Le Groove, Dantiez, Greco (NYC), Ramon Tapia, The Deepshakerz, The Willers Brothers, vs.Mode, Various Artists
Toolroom Ibiza 2016 Vol. 2
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Paul Woolford, Felix Da Housecat, Matador, Joris Voorn, Claptone, Jonas Rathsman, Josef Salvat, Moderat, Detlef, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Alan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Topping, Marc Romboy, DJ S.K.T, Braxton, Ava James, Illyus & Barrientos, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Roni Size, under_score, Leroy Burgess, Reelow, Radio Slave, Mita Mita, Tim Green, Ninetoes, Henry Krinkle, Phil Fuldner, Prok & Fitch, Ramon Tapia, Ben Remember, Space Jump Salute, Filterheadz, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Jey Kurmis, Kalyde, Per QX, John Moss, Poupon, The Junkies, Tiger Tooth, Juliet Fox, Pig&Dan, Fake Mood, Mirida, Kevin McKay, Andy MacDougall, Tom Middleton, Hollen, Darko De Jan, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Paco Maroto, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Richie Santana, Jakwob, Hife, One Six, Truth Be Told, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Wise D & Kobe, Nils Nuernberg, DJ Dan, Ido, Cause & Affect, Joe Mesmar, Redux Saints, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Optimuss, TekNoize, Various Artists
Enormous Tunes - Ibiza Nights 2016
Me & My Toothbrush, Daniel Portman, Sugarstarr, Fort Arkansas, Saccao, Namatria, Milk & Sugar, Nomfusi, The Golden Pony, Nora En Pure, Zeppeliin, Daavar, Leo Dressel, Lika Morgan, Calippo, Antonio Giacca, Croatia Squad, Platinum Doug, Consoul Trainin, Michael Karrera, EDX, Marotto, Jean Bacarreza, Sons Of Maria, Off Da Clock, Chris Vench, Jerome Robins, Twenty Feet Down, Adana, Paul Richmond, Luca Debonaire, Matt Auston, Fraser Whalen, Mr. V, Andezzz, Twin Shape Project, Leo Lippolis, Kyle Watson, Chad Tyson, Ben Remember, Passenger 10, DJ Mix
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
Toolroom Ibiza 2015
Sam Smith, Jon Hopkins, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Claptone, Doorly, dAVOS, Total Science, S.P.Y, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, Mark Knight, Argy, MAMA, Argy & Mama, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Prok & Fitch, Royksopp, Jay Lumen, Weiss, Drew X Hill, S-Man, Nastaly, Tough Love, Simion, Shy Girls, ODESZA, My Digital Enemy, Lizzie Massey, Mike Mago, Alcatraz, Dale Howard, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Eddie Amador, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matador, Cuartero, wAFF, Harvey McKay, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Chus & Ceballos, Adrian Hour, The Golden Boy, Illyus & Barrientos, SHELLS, The Dealer, TCTS, Leo Kalyan, Jade Blue, Shane Blackshaw, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Da Fresh, Dam Swindle, Volkoder, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Dosem, Ten Story, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Ruben Mandolini, Pentatones, Erik Hagleton, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Karma Kid, Mike Vale, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Brett Gould, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Mediate, Michael Mandal, Christian Piers, Loco, Jam, Thee Cool Cats, D-Unity, DJ Boris, Miguel Bastida, Various Artists