Stefano Noferini Presents Club Edition ADE 2016
Stefano Noferini, Umberto Pagliaroli, Lexlay, Marcelo Cura, Larsen Factory, Mario Del Regno, Danniel Selfmade, Ellroy, Franz Costa, Harvy Valencia, Karretero, Joe Red, Salva Oliver, david arias, Hassio (COL), Riven Benavi, Enrico Caruso, Enrico Bellan, Enzo Cee, David Zor, Samuele Scelfo, Roberto Surace, Simone Burrini, Abner, Pedro Silva, Yamil, Piem, Sebastiano Sedda, Phil D'bit, Le Vinyl, Iva Dive, Omez, Daniel Lera, Ahmet Mecnun, Alan Nieves, Chris Main
Release Date
2016-10-28Label
Deeperfect
Catalog
DPE1277Add to Queue
Add to playlist
As in every year, the unique sound of Deeperfect loudly echoes in the streets of Amsterdam during its huge, festive "Amsterdam Dance Event", in this context, who is better than the chief himself, Stefano Noferini, in representing the label's sound? "Stefano Noferi...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Lapsus Music Miami 2018
Supernova, Roog, Dennis Quin, Dilby, FEX (IT), Elio Riso, Muter, Big Ma.Mi, Joe Vanditti, 2 Sides Of Soul, Francesco Dinoia, RYBO, Lubelski, Ant Brooks, Omar Labastida, Fhaken, Wayne Madiedo, Ilary Montanari, Nico Cabeza, Alex Bohemien, Raf Parola, Zoo Brazil, Sydney Blu, Anhauser, Salamanda, Dani Holl, Genny Effe, C_Sky, Human Resources, Morpei, Jack District, Matteo Floris, Hector Moralez, Mata Jones, Israel Kling, Classmatic, Antonio Ariano, Apofenia, Jacopo Susini, Pete Kaltenburg
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Two Years Nonstop
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Amsterdam 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Skizzo Presents SK05
Neverdogs, Danniel Selfmade, Hugo Bianco, RAPHA (ITALY), Gianfranco Troccoli, Lio Mass (IT), Artslaves, Roberto Surace, Vincenzo D'amico, Stefano Crabuzza, Enrico Caruso, Paul Adam, Tucci, Josu Freire, Pasquale Caracciolo, Lonely, Rhoowax, The Revelers, Felipe Cobos, Jay de Lys, Kevin Moreno, Boshan Montes, Paul Cart, Jaime Soeiro, Irregular Live, Dee no, Anthony Megaro, Mata Jones, Jayro, Antony PL, Fabluz, Sergio Saffe, Lucas Ferreyra, Craig & Grant Gordon, Christian Bove, Skizzo, Tiziano Gonnella
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Neverdogs Presents Deeperfect Ibiza 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lapsus Music Ibiza 2017
Supernova, Tapesh, Lunoize, Adapter, Dompe, Agent!, Keiner, Rulers, Francesco Dinoia, Gianni Sabato, Lonely, Alan Nieves, Off Key, Big Ma.Mi, James Cole, Dario D'Attis, 2 Sides Of Soul, Cj Jeff, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Sven Tasnadi, David Jach, Ruben Mandolini, Sante Sansone, FEX (IT), Marc DePulse, Rafael Cerato, Piemont, Alex Kennon, Shosho, Brett Gould, Jack Kaind
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stefano Noferini Presents Club Edition Barcelona off Week 2017
Stefano Noferini, Neverdogs, Supernova, Ruben Mandolini, Miguel Bastida, Artslaves, Eddie Amador, Fernando Vidal, De La Maso, Drastic Duo, Giacomo De Falco, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Matteo Gatti, Umberto Pagliaroli, Gruuve, Danniel Selfmade, Dilby, Habits, Emanuele Inglese, Francesco Dinoia, Dj Lowell, Larsen Factory, Omar Labastida, Vynal K, No Rabbitz, The Boombox, J&S Project, Gianluca Rattalino, RAPHA (ITALY), Gianfranco Troccoli, Drag & Drop, Daniele Kama, Simone Burrini, DJ Simi, Alan Nieves
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza 2017 Compiled by Chus & Ceballos
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Cari Golden, Rafa Barrios, David Herrero, Dennis Cruz, FreedomB, Oscar L, DJ Fronter, CamelPhat, Cocodrills, Javi Colors, DJ VIBE, Emanuele Esposito, Fabio Neural, Apollo 84, Supernova, David Penn, Eddy M, Vidaloca, Stan Garac, David Tort, Markem, Tini Garcia, Paul Darey, Charles Ramirez, Luca M, JUST2, Dave Sol, UnoMas (MIA), DJ Dep, Level Groove, Qubiko, Picca & Mars, DJ Simi, Juanito, Y.O.S.O.Y., Tacko, Macromism, Mark Fanciulli, Secondcity, Elio Riso, NiLO.R, Stereo Productions, Le Vinyl, Louden
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Off Week BCN V/A, Part 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lapsus Music off Week 2017
Supernova, Ruben Mandolini, Russ Yallop, PAX, Di Chiara Brothers, Dennis Cruz, Davina Moss, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Rich Wakley, Audio Junkies, Nico Cabeza, Modest, Noah Petersen, Picca & Mars, Riky Ild, Giulio Chiaramonti, BLACK GIRL / WHITE GIRL, DJ Freespirit, C_Sky, Vynal K, No Rabbitz, Stefan Veniam, Lena, Jacopo Susini, DJ Antonio, Omar Labastida, Daniele Kama, Andrea Perini, Anthony Megaro, Cristiano Cellu
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground 2017
Waze & Odyssey, Format:B, Huxley, Mark Fanciulli, Laurent Garnier, Tiga, Audion, Radio Slave, Eli Brown, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Secret Cinema, Point Blank (NL), Rondo Mo, Solardo, Paolo Francesco, RUZE, Gene Farris, Dateless, LUCATI, FlyBoy, Gavrielle, Gavrielle Hara-Salzberg, Matt & Kendo, ME & her, Taster Peter, Kevin Over, The Basilica, Dario D'Attis, Reblok, Sion, Ten Ven, Martin Eyerer, Mat.Joe, Rektchordz, Aitor Ronda, George Privatti, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Dale Howard, Felix, Brendan Reilly, Billy Kenny, Josh Brown, Hauswerks, Ciszak, PAGANO, David Keno, Dalson, Wade, Saccao, Van Dope, Optimuss, TekNoize, Kishan, Ramiro Lopez, Juliet Fox, cvbox, Treasure Fingers, KANT, Sirus Hood, The Golden Boy, Metodi Hristov, Rich Wakley, MANT, Loco & Jam, Matt Tanner, Rafa Barrios, Skober, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2017
Basement Jaxx, Detlef, Ossey James, Solardo, KlangKuenstler, Nolan, Forrest, NiCe7, Dirty Channels, Sean Miller, Demarzo, Paul Woolford, KANT, Bimas, Walker & Royce, Serge Devant, Sabb, Mat.Joe, Kuo Climax, Federico Scavo, Sante Sansone, Josh Butler, DJ Haus, Vanilla Ace, Jason Chance, Mario Ochoa, DC Breaks, Jaytech, Adrian Hour, Jynx, Few Nolder, Nicole Moudaber, Skunk Anansie, Dead Space, Dateless, Montel, Piero Pirupa, Nihil Young, Damarii, Ridney, Sly One, Kattison, A-Minor, Kokiri, DTale, Mash, IDRIS, RUZE, Wheats, Ejeca, Waifs & Strays, Metodi Hristov, Stonez, Namazi, Solarc, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Reset Robot, Okain, Gregor Tresher, KPD, UMEK, Martin Ikin, Dino Maggiorana, Skober, Rafa Barrios, Eli & Fur, Links, Made By Pete, Space Jump Salute, Cj Jeff, AFFKT, Rodriguez Jr., Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Death Ray Shake, Trilucid, 8Kays, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
MATERIAL WMC SAMPLER 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Riva Starr Presents In Dubb, Vol. 3 > BPM
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deeperfect Playa Del Carmen 2017 Selected By Leonardo Gonnelli
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Manuel De La Mare & Luigi Rocca Back To Back MMXVI
Luigi Rocca, Jadele, John Acquaviva, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Gori, Christine Joan, Anis Hachemi, Fabio Florido, Mirco Caruso, Joe Red, Betoko, Simone Vitullo, Pavel Petrov, DJ Dep, Hugo, Matt Sassari, Habischman, Sean Collier, Lexlay, Solarc, Ellroy, Piemont, Kintar, Piem, Gruuve, Salva Oliver, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Kitties Wanna Dance 7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deeperfect Ibiza 2016 Mixed By Elio Riso
Elio Riso, NiLO.R, Rainer Weichhold, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Danny Serrano, Roberto Surace, Adrian Laguna, Ronan Portela, Ariel Rodz, GruuvElement's, Lexlay, Lerio Corrado, Mr Wox, Ivan Pica, Matt Moore, Jean Pierre, Soel, Cosmin Horatiu, Alex Rise, Dorian Chavez, Rammsy, Leon, Leon (Italy), Outway, Jose M, TacoMan, Basti Grub, Emery Warman, Matt Sassari, CLiVe, Mata Jones
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2016 Vol. 2
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Paul Woolford, Felix Da Housecat, Matador, Joris Voorn, Claptone, Jonas Rathsman, Josef Salvat, Moderat, Detlef, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Alan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Topping, Marc Romboy, DJ S.K.T, Braxton, Ava James, Illyus & Barrientos, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Roni Size, under_score, Leroy Burgess, Reelow, Radio Slave, Mita Mita, Tim Green, Ninetoes, Henry Krinkle, Phil Fuldner, Prok & Fitch, Ramon Tapia, Ben Remember, Space Jump Salute, Filterheadz, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Jey Kurmis, Kalyde, Per QX, John Moss, Poupon, The Junkies, Tiger Tooth, Juliet Fox, Pig&Dan, Fake Mood, Mirida, Kevin McKay, Andy MacDougall, Tom Middleton, Hollen, Darko De Jan, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Paco Maroto, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Richie Santana, Jakwob, Hife, One Six, Truth Be Told, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Wise D & Kobe, Nils Nuernberg, DJ Dan, Ido, Cause & Affect, Joe Mesmar, Redux Saints, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Optimuss, TekNoize, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground 2016
Jesse Rose, Weiss (UK), Sven Vath, Noir, Riva Starr, Audion, Ian Pooley, Ninetoes, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, Dosem, The Golden Boy, Yotto, ANNA (BR), Groovebox, Sergio Fernandez, Latmun, David Keno, Tiger Tooth, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, DJ Fronter, Echonomist, Felix Kröcher, Dino Maggiorana, Francis White, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Craig Walker, John Moss, Cera Alba, Beauriche, Audio Junkies, Haptic, Applebottom, Agent Orange DJ, Ben Remember, FreedomB, Mario Ochoa, Ronnie Spiteri, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, Mike Vale, S-Man, Sleeperhold, CamelPhat, Sydney Blu, Cari Golden, Demarzo, Good Guy Mikesh, Gaston Zani, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, PAX, Nils Nuernberg, Ten Story, Abby, Rich Wakley, Crespo, Supernova, Steve Parry, Worthy, DJOKO, Ray Okpara, Pete Graham, Ben Mono, Moonbootica, AND.ID, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deeperfect Miami 2016 Mixed By Miguel Bastida
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stefano Noferini Presents Club Edition Winter Session 2016
Stefano Noferini, Jesus Galan, Danniel Selfmade, Dothen, Natch, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Sante Sansone, Collective Machine, Captain Knuckles, Paul Darey, Umberto Pagliaroli, Raul Facio, Dustin Holtsberry, Antonio Grassia, Francesco Dinoia, David Zor, Enzo Tucci, Elio Riso, Lucio Spain, Luis Martinez, Peppe Markese, George Privatti, Daniel Spanjaard, Roberto Surace, Crespo, Fhaken, Wayne Madiedo, Piem, Nacho Casco, Flymars, Rick Pier O'Neil, Omar Labastida
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Kitties Wanna Dance 6
Prok & Fitch, Oscar L, Volkoder, Miguel Bastida, Illyus & Barrientos, Wade, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Shiba San, Juliet Sikora, King Brain, Qubiko, Picca & Mars, Tapesh, Chemical Surf, CamelPhat, The Alexsander, Juliet Fox, Martin Eyerer, Joeski, Raumakustik, Ron Costa, Groovebox, Edwar Vegas, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell, Oliver Nickels
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
This Is Toolroom 2016
Weiss (UK), Jonas Rathsman, Erik Hagleton, Basement Jaxx, Huxley, Carl Cox, Eric Powell, Jay Lumen, Mark Knight, Prok & Fitch, Mihalis Safras, Kydus, Tanika, Catz n' Dogz, CamelPhat, PAWSA, Chus & Ceballos, Kuo Climax, ANOTR, Leftwing : Kody, Latmun, Sleeperhold, Rich Wakley, Mendo, Christian Nielsen, Ninetoes, Dense & Pika, Ramiro Lopez, Kalyde, T.Bunts, Roland Clark, Definition, Def:Play, Miguel Bastida, The Organ Grinder, Man With No Shadow, Physical Therapy, Alexis Raphael, Puente & Rosch, Comuno, Hauswerks, Thee Cool Cats, Jamie K, Ben Remember, Tim Cullen, The Fog, Maze & Masters, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Metodi Hristov, EdOne, Bodden, Coyu, Loco & Jam, Skober, DJ Fronter, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deeperfect Ibiza 2015 Mixed By Hollen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stefano Noferini Club Edition Summer 2015
Stefano Noferini, Raul Facio, Mendo, Yvan Genkins, Monika Kruse, Miguel Bastida, DJ Dep, Natch & Dothen, Neverdogs, Outway, Hollen, Dennis Cruz, M.F.S: Observatory, Simon T, Frank Storm, Pablo Say, Gesus Lpz, Mr Jefferson, Paul Darey, Hannes Bruniic, DJ Micky Da Funk, Costantino Nappi, George Privatti, Optimuss, Gianni Firmaio, Francesco Dinoia, Guille Placencia, Tom Wax, Sleepy & Boo, Oxy Beat, Sonate, Danniel Selfmade, Anti-Slam & W.E.A.P.O.N., Alex Smott, Kostha, Elio Kenza, Elio Riso, Maris, Jose Oli
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stefano Noferini Club Edition Winter Session 2014
Stefano Noferini, Bulaklak, Carlo Ruetz, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, GALLYA, Ant Brooks, Matt Sassari, Danniel Selfmade, Luca M, JUST2, CMM, Nuria Ghia, Francesco Bergomi, Anti-Slam & W.E.A.P.O.N., Pedro Silva, Pedro Mercado, Derek D, Sebastian Ledher, BeRightBack, Marc B, Lewis Delay, APG, Oxy Beat, Paul Darey, Hannes Bruniic, Sante Sansone, Blagov, BenShock, RIQ, Vigure, Charlie Curtis, Natalino Nunes, Enzo Tucci, Richard Cleber, Daniel Spanjaard, Diego Gonzalez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deeperfect ADE 2014 Mixed By Matt Sassari
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stefano Noferini Club Edition 2014
Stefano Noferini, Collective Machine, Cirillo, Matteo Gatti, DJ Vitto, Julio (Italy), Matt Sassari, Reinier Zonneveld, Danniel Selfmade, Eddy Romero, Frink, Luca Lento, Mr Jefferson, Peter Crunch, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Ronan Portela, Darkrow, Vincenzo D'amico, RioTGeaR, Davide Vario, Andrea Perini, Twofalls, Gaetano C, Daniel Spanjaard, Domenico Donvito, Sack Muller
Add to Queue
Add to playlist