Shogun Audio Presents: 2022
Release Date
2022-12-09Label
Shogun Audio
Catalog
SHA243Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Shogun Audio are proud to present the Presents 2022 compilation. This 20-track conclusion reflects and celebrates another year of striking drum & bass music and artist development. 2022 saw the release of DRS' critically-acclaimed album 'Del-Rok-Ski', solo release...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
UKF Drum & Bass 2023
Koven, Justin Hawkes, Subsonic, Aleya Mae, 1991, K Motionz, Comma Dee, Muzz, T & Sugah, Sota, Vibe Chemistry, Mollie Collins, Ruth Royall, Elipsa, Lens, Bcee, Blossom, Dawn Wall, The Vanguard Project, L.I.T.A., Catching Cairo, Dogger, skantia, Utelka, IYRE, Yianna, Nitepunk, Droeloe, IMANU, Buunshin, Lottie Jones, Mefjus, Maksim MC, Mel, Gid Sedgwick, Synergy, What So Not
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Shogun Audio Presents: 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
500
SOLAH, Logistics, Netsky, Hybrid Minds, Lauren Aquilina, Andrew Sherwin, Doktor, Coco, Whiney, Subten, Subwave, Bop, Flava D, Lens, Unglued, Fred V, Hamzaa, Sudley, Champion DI, Anaïs (UK), Winslow, S.P.Y, Sweetie Irie, Voltage, Alibi, Urbandawn, London Elektricity, Stanley Colman, Degs, T-Man, IYRE, Stay-C, Hugh Hardie, Kanobie, TomInTheChamber, Makoto, Missing, MRSA, Rohaan, BTK, Askel
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Overview: 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
UKF Drum & Bass 2022
K Motionz, Emily Makis, 1991, Empara Mi, Charlotte Haining, goddard., Delta Heavy, Jem Cooke, Justin Hawkes, Andrew Hellier, Blossom, Abi Flynn, Bastion, Mefjus, Maksim MC, The Caracal Project, The Upbeats, Bensley, Bcee, Emba, Ephyra, Apparition, Audioscribe, Kumarion, Elipsa, Matrix & Futurebound, Anna Simone, Synth System, Georgie Riot, OHKAY, Repair, Henry Dell, Fox Stevenson
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Critical Music: RemiXXed
SpectraSoul, Enei, Kasra, Levela, S.P.Y, DLR, Foreign Concept, Xtrah, Emperor, Fade Black, Sam Binga, Redders, Mefjus, latesleeper, Charli Brix, Klax, QZB, Particle, Halogenix, Circuits, gyrofield, T>I, Buunshin, Leo Law, Klinical, Magugu, Cauzer, Inja, Waeys, Skeptical, InsideInfo, Snowy, Hyroglifics, YAANO, Catching Cairo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
RAM Drum & Bass Annual 2023
Culture Shock, Calyx, TeeBee, skantia, Syran, A.M.C, Junk Mail, Hadley, Waypoint, InsideInfo, MC Det, Martial Taktics, Alb, Mandidextrous, Chords, Shayper, Tallulah, Forum, Conrad Subs, AIRGLO, Nuvertal, Refracta, Shanks, [BORDERS], Focusfire, Groove Division, Tom Logic, Tyke, Prestige, Angenita Blackwood, Vosko, Carrier, Cranium, Maey, Dr. Apollo, ESKR, Natty Campbell, Grimesy, Melysma, LMNOP, Skellytn, Sage, Spekski, Subview, Casper Levy, tunnl vision
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DEF100 Part Two
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Del-Rok-Ski
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DJ Hybrid presents Welcome To The Jungle
DJ Hybrid, Haribo, Ed Solo, MC Neat, Conrad Subs, Sammie Hall, Guzi, 2Shy MC, AKAS, Georgia Phoenix, Stuss, Nick The Lot, Riko Dan, Teej, Disrupta, Deekline, Queen Omega, Manudigital, J Select, Verdikt, Uzi, Veak, Jak (UK), Kartoon, Dr Meaker, Voltage, Specimen A, Warrior Queen, T>I, Freestylers, Bahia, Ed West, Daddy Nature, Prestige, Marcia Aiken, RISE, JPEX, Jam Thieves, Kumo, Liondub, Patexx, Hoax, Robert Dallas, Petah Sunday, Numah Crew, Replicant, Jinx In Dub, Diagnostix, JDizz, Mrs Magoo, RMS, Sound Shifter, Bassflex, Tippa Irie, Doktor, Benny Page, Aries, Dope Ammo, Linval Thompson, Selecta J-Man, Too Greezey, Ricky Tuff, Oram, Toby Ross, Serial Killaz, Tenor Fly, Blackout Ja, Run Tingz Cru
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soulvent Meets Hospital
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Elevations 01
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Motion of Change
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Liquid Drum & Bass Selections, Vol. 11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Shogun Audio: Presents 2021
Pola & Bryson, Lauren Archer, DJ Marky, EVABEE, Drs, Mindstate, Dogger, Riya, Monrroe, GLXY, Rhi, Linguistics, Blind Mic, GEST (UK), Sustance, Ruby Letitia, EMBR, Simula, Koherent, Disrupta, Duskee, Visages, Strategy, Ruth Royall, Charlie Perry, Operate, T95, SOLAH, Cardinal Sound, Athena, Sl8r
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5 Year Anniversatea Part 2 (High Tea Music Presents)
Mountain, Vovking, Subsequent, Phonetic, NCT, Dossa, Zazu, Jake Robertz, T & Sugah, Kasger, Locuzzed, Blooom, Anna Simone, Rex Hooligan, Quoone, Houndeye, Romi, Cream Blade, Dim Bolt, Aperio, Aleya Mae, Manta, Haszan & Overload, M:FX, Flipnosis, Native C, L.A.O.S., Valyd, Iskia, Redemptive
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
15 Years of Metalheadz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist