Always Alive Recordings: Best Of 2018, Mixed by Daniel Kandi
Suncatcher, Edelways, Plutian, Daniel Kandi, Witness45, Gerome, O.B.M. Notion, Ruslan Device, Alex Wright, Alex Byrka, Andre Visior, DJ T.H., Farzin, Last Soldier, Akku, Dreamy, Digital Rush, Exolight, Erika K, Lukas Wieteszka, Exouler, Jonny Royall, Fredrik Miller, Miroslav Vrlik, Martin Jurenka, Allen Belg, Rene Ablaze, Frank Waanders, Dennis Pedersen, Trance Arts, Skywalker, Andy Elliass, Forion, Dima Krasnik, Hiromori Aso, Aimoon, Lepi, Taival, Sound-X-Monster
Data de lançamento
2018-12-28Gravadora
Always Alive Recordings
Catálogo
ALWAYSADC006EAdicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
As another year comes to a close for Enhanced, we take a retrospective look back at the label's standout hits from across the flagship imprint's artists - collated by the New York duo Disco Fries who've seen a landmark year, this is 'Enhanced Recordings' Best of 20...
Título / Artistas
Gravadora / Remixers
Gênero / BPM & Tom
Lançamento
Pessoas também compraram
VII Vol. II
Ray Reverse, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Sam Jones, UDM, Everlight, John Askew, Selim Ozkaya, Gary Go, Lost In Noise, Dominant Space, Greg Downey, Sarah De Warren, Jody 6, Miikka Leinonen, Sean Tyas, Shelby Merry, Rated R, James Kitcher, Adam Taylor, Tim Verkruissen, Michael Kaelios, Brian Flinn, James Dymond, Sam Laxton, Madwave, Misja Helsloot, Tom Colontonio, South Of The Stars, Asteroid, Susie Ledge, Mike Sanders, Amos & Riot Night, Smith & Brown, Renegade System, Liam Melly, Mark Sherry, Cores, Ashley Smith, Kriess Guyte, Paul Denton, David Forbes, Systembreaker, Ahmed Romel, Yoshi & Razner, Alessandra Roncone, F.G. Noise, Metta & Glyde, Alex Di Stefano, Orkidea, Roberto Rodriguez, Allende, Yotto, Milla Lehto, Sunscreem, D.N.A, Unterberg, JS16, Erkka, Lowland, Proteus
Essence Of Trance [25 Years of RAM]
York, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, Gouryella, Ralphie B., BT, Tiesto, Kamaya Painters, Saltwater, Fire & Ice, Yves Deruyter, Vincent De Moor, Parker & Clind, Electrovoya, Ascension, VDM, Rapid Eye, Jan Johnston, Armin van Buuren, Justine Suissa, Kay Cee, Chakra, Cern, RAM, Nina, Mox Epoque, Mekka, Junk Project, Vimana, X-Cabs, Arctic Moon, Aly & Fila, Bjorn Akesson, Space Garden, Sebastian Brandt, Kearney, O'Callaghan, Onova, Jon O'Bir, Guised, Unknown Source, The Doppler Effect, Jaren, Mitiska, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Andrew Bennett, Sir Adrian, Gareth Emery, Mark Frisch, Jose Amnesia, Linn, Funabashi, Dominion, Freon, Steve Forte Rio, Andre Visior, Kay Stone, Salt Tank, Phynn, Savannah, Roger Shah, Ferry Corsten, Betsie Larkin, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Airwave, Masters, Nickson, Cold Blue, Del Mar, Andy Blueman, Signum, Filo & Peri, Eric Lumiere, The Noble Six, James Dymond, ReOrder, Ian Standerwick, Skypatrol, Stine Grove, Gaia, Darren Porter, Susana, WeAreAliens, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Andrea Ribeca, Aevus, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Ahmed Romel, DT8 Project
Essential Trance 2019
C-Systems, Miroslav Vrlik, Chris SX, Jackob Rocksonn, The Cracken, Michael Kaelios, Diago, Exouler, Dustin Husain, Temple One, Rene Ablaze, Alex Wright, Boris Deckert, Suncatcher, Fredrik Miller, Andre Visior, Paul Miller, Colonial One, Edelways, Angel Falls, Vast Vision, Lasse Macbeth, Frank Waanders
Solo Vol. I
Astrix, Freedom Fighters, Sunscreem, Greg Downey, Denis Sender, DJ T.H., Cari, Simon Bostock, Kate Miles, Peter Steele, Neptune Project, Amir Hussain, Omega Drive, Zach Zlov, Project 8, Dogzilla, UDM, Adam Lindburg, Aldous, Everlight, Activa, Sean Tyas, Magnus, Felsmann + Tiley, John Askew, Simon Patterson, AudioStorm, Vertical Mode, Javier Bussola, UCast, Will Rees, Lucy Pullin, David Forbes, Sam Jones, Avalon, AZAX, Liam Wilson, Altered State, A & Z, Alan Wyse, Bo Bruce, Prototype, JES, Alex Di Stefano, Jordan Suckley, Dave Wright, Mikas
JOOF Editions, Vol. 5
John 00 Fleming , Paul Thomas, Gai Barone, Tim Penner, Rick Pier O'Neil, Sebastian Busto, Alex O'Rion, Basil O'Glue, Parallel Universe, Analog Jungs, Black 8, Arrab, Forty Cats, Stan Kolev, Tone Depth, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, Airwave, Miika Kuisma, EEEMUS, Alex Morelli, Jon Hopkins, Antimatter, MVMB, Trilingo, Sisko Electrofanatik, Klaark, Cetera, Robert Elster, L.S.G., Antrim, Kamilo Sanclemente, Paula OS, White-Akre, Juan Pablo Torrez, Dmitry Molosh, Aly & Fila, Ferry Corsten, GRAZZE, Sam Heyman, Ziger, Matan Caspi, Bluum, Andre Sobota, Aneesh Gera, Fuenka, Andretta, Stereo Underground, SeaLine, Raisell, Michael A, Deep Fog, Cream (PL), Phil Martyn, The Stupid Experts, Be Morais, Dowden, Acumen, Theo Fraga, Awka, Ezequiel Arias, Ivanshee, Beswerda, Ayer Astura, Dead Panther, Revolutionary Blocks, Jan Johnston, Celvee, Charlotte Petitte, FOLUAL, Barra Uno, GlowPlan, Tannura, David Forbes, Hal Stucker, Mark Found
Warehouse Trance, Vol. 4
Steve Brian, Christian Carcamo, Tritonal, Lourdiz, Andre Visior, Eugenio Tokarev, Cold Stone, Ciaran McAuley, Alex Byrka, Breame, Rodrigo Deem, Blue5even, Dustin Husain, Eric Lumiere, Gerome, Noise Zoo, First Sight, C-Systems, Diago, Raminio, Lucas Deyong, Steve Allen, Moonsouls, Anna Lee, Sam Laxton
A State Of Trance 900 (The Official Album) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Above & Beyond, Cosmic Gate, Jason Ross, MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Clara Yates, Omnia, Tilde, KhoMha, April Bender, Estiva, Ruben De Ronde, Luke Bond, Dan Stone, Radion6, Davey Asprey, Will Atkinson, John 00 Fleming , Exis, Enya Angel, Captain Hook, Reality Test, Shanti People, Sneijder, Magnus, Dimibo, Vini Vici, Sam Martin, Danyka Nadeau, Spencer Brown, RBBTS, Ben Gold, Rodg, Angel Taylor, Fatum, Maor Levi, Stoneface & Terminal, Gundamea, Push, Paul Thomas, Stephen Haines, Dezza & Kolonie, Ferry Tayle, Durs, Ghost Rider, Matt Fax, Shadow Chronicles, Allen Watts, Avao, Astrix, WHITENO1SE
Damaged 100
Chester Cat, Iain M, Sygma, Jordan Suckley, David Forbes, Amir Hussain, Billy Gillies, Haikal Ahmad, Ashley Smith, Major League, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Mark Sherry, Scot Project, Lost In Noise, Astrix, Paul Oakenfold, Tiff Lacey, Sean Mathews, Paul van Dyk, Factor B, Ferry Corsten, Lee Cassells, Project 8, Simon Patterson, Sven E, A-Tronix, Alex Di Stefano, David Rust, Dogzilla, Sneijder, James Dymond, Gentech, Paul Denton, Vision X, Talla 2xlc, PROYAL, Darren Porter, Beatman, Ludmilla
A State Of Trance Top 20 - January 2019 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Above & Beyond, Spencer Brown, RBBTS, Gareth Emery, Emma Hewitt, Cosmic Gate, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul van Dyk, W&W, Markus Schulz, Orjan Nilsen, Andrew Rayel, Garibay, Jake Torrey, ARTY, Audien, Omnia, Danyka Nadeau, Purple Haze, ALPHA 9, Genix, Cold Blue, John O'Callaghan, Andy Moor, Somna, Monika Santucci, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Clara Yates, Radion6, Davey Asprey, Fatum, RAM, Morgan Page, Lissie
JOOF 20 Years
Gary Delaney, Facade, Daniel Lesden, Monojoke, Kintar, Incolumis, The Stupid Experts, Ivanshee, Airwave, Nico Parisi, Alucard, Tim Penner, John 00 Fleming , Rick Pier O'Neil, Dulcet, Alex Di Stefano, AR52, Beetseekers, Simon Templar, Insert Name, Timewave, Anton Chernikov, Crystal Verge, Basil O'Glue, Steve Birch, The Digital Blonde, L.S.G., Splattered Implant, Robert Elster, Amygdala, Cosmithex, Christopher Lawrence, Robert Vadney, Chris Oblivion, E-Clip, Lyktum, Sascha Cooper, Astral Projection
VII Vol. I
Beatman, Ludmilla, Modena, Simon Patterson, UCast, Magnus, UDM, Adam Ellis, Tempo Giusto, Alex Di Stefano, Lucy Pullin, Dogzilla, Volcano, Avalon, Imagine Mars, Sean Tyas, Greg Downey, Bjorn Akesson, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Amos & Riot Night, Joint Operations Centre, Kate Miles, Nikolauss, Manuel Le Saux, Brian Flinn, Metta & Glyde, Activa, Project 8, Mark Sherry, Sharone, Michael Kaelios, Askew, Zach Zlov, John Askew, Crystal Blakk, Awex, David Forbes, Hal Stucker, Paul Webster, Casey Rasch, Will Atkinson, Durs, Day Din, Kronfeld, Maarten De Jong, Egbert, Freedom Fighters, Jaren, Hazem Beltagui, Avenue One, Shanti V Deedrah, Kelle & Juha, HP Source, Ed Lynam, Richard Durand, Gary Maguire
Grotesque Reworked & Remixed 2
Julie Thompson, DJ Ton T.B., Coast 2 Coast, Discovery, Allure, Jonas Steur, Jennifer Rene, Lange, Sarah Howells, Electrovoya, Kamaya Painters, Basic Dawn, Joy Kitikonti, Mark Norman, Major League, DJ Wag, Hennes & Cold, Mauro Picotto, Daniel Skyver, Orkidea, RAM, Ciaran McAuley, Lustral, JES, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Christian Burns, Aly & Fila, Ferry Corsten, Andain, Susana, Andy Moor, Somna, Diana Leah, Stine Grove, Mark Sherry, Jwaydan, Davey Asprey, Sneijder
Solarstone presents Pure Trance 6 Extended
David Forbes, Hal Stucker, Slam Duck, Matter, Forerunners, Tencode, Three Drives, RNX, Gai Barone, Lostly, Andromedha, Basil O'Glue, David Broaders, Nick Silvestri, Martin LeBlanc, Monoverse, Tim Verkruissen, Stargazers, Robert Nickson, Solarstone, Outer Pulse, Raz Nitzan, Moya Brennan, Peter Steele, Danny Eaton, Eco, Alex Karweit, Active Lab, Future Disciple, Corin Bayley, BT, JES, Vince Schuld, Indecent Noise, Activa, Cold Blue, TrancEye, Allan Morrow, Factor B, The Noble Six, Scott Bond, Solis & Sean Truby, Sholan, F.G. Noise, DJ T.H., Robin Vane
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2017 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
RAM, Arctic Moon, Stine Grove, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Illitheas, Manuel Rocca, Ana Criado, Angel Falls, Syntouch, Ahmed Romel, Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, New World, Eric Senn, Aly & Fila, Philippe El Sisi, Karim Youssef, Omar Sherif, Aldo Henrycho, Thea Riley, Tycoos, Playme, Derek Palmer, Cassandra Grey, Ikerya Project, Danny Claire, O.B.M Notion, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Type 41, InnerSync, Etasonic, SoundLift, Ori Uplift
Sun:Sets 2018 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions
Halftribe, Thomas Datt, Alex Blest, Tontario, Steve Brian, Danalog, Way Out West, Chicane, Lifelike, Kris Menace, SHato, Paul Rockseek, Alex Humphreys, Furkan Senol, The Midnight, Jody Wisternoff, Sian Evans, Dezza, Blood Groove, Kikis, Clarks, Sam Davies, Alex O'Rion, Michael Woods, Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Angel Taylor, Ilan Bluestone, Andrew Bayer, Metrik, Reija Lee, Srey Davi, Alyx Ander, Keeno, Kiasmos, Lange, PROFF, Hugo Allen, Tyler Schauman, Joris Voorn, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Choir Of Young Believers, Andre Sobota, Ruben De Ronde, Bo Bruce, Guy Preston, DT8 Project, Mory Kante, Alex Lotus, Eleven.Five, Arielle Maren, Yotto, Bikslow, Jerome Isma-Ae, Cramp, Grafix, Fred V
Always Alive Recordings 200, Mixed by Daniel Kandi
Daniel Kandi, Soren Andrews, Jack Vath, Breame, Noise Zoo, Jeef B, Mhammed El Alami, Seawayz, Sollito, Taival, Falcon, Alex Wright, Mohammed Khalila, Edelways, Miroslav Vrlik, Martin Jurenka, Witness45, Moonsouls, Raminio, Forion, Symon & Jay, Suncatcher, Exolight, Anders Duvald, Sam Laxton, Andre Visior, Dreamy, Naoufal Lamrani, Julia Lav, Emanuele Congeddu, First Sight, Mike Van Fabio, Matt Cerf, Jaren, Feel, Rene Ablaze, Fiona Reid, Aimoon, Ozzyxpm, Suzy Solar, Matt Chowski, Xenera, Ma2shek, Ferry Tayle
Who's Afraid Of 138?! (Mixed by Bryan Kearney & Chris Schweizer) - Extended Versions
Electric Universe, Bryan Kearney, Vini Vici, Animato, Berg, Karney, The Noble Six, Will Atkinson, HP Source, Paul Denton, Sneijder, Sam Jones, Christina Novelli, F.G. Noise, Chakra, Will Rees, Factor B, Akira Kayosa, Hugh Tolland, Astrix, John O'Callaghan, Chris Schweizer, Estigma, Mark Sixma, Mark Sherry, RAM, Nick Callaghan, Xgenic, Luciano Martinez, Heatbeat, Arctic Moon, Architect (ARG), Three Drives, Chris Metcalfe
Psytrance 2017 Volume 1
Sean Tyas, Ace Ventura, Tristan, Mandala (UK), Kriess Guyte, Hilight Tribe, Freedom Fighters, Neelix, Ilai, Astrix, Yahel, Outsiders, Imagine Mars, Revolution 9, Amara, Omiki, Marmion, Richard Durand, Simon Patterson, Markus Schulz, Brooke Tomlinson, Chemical Content, Audiomatic, Phaxe, Emok, Gaudium, Martin Vice
Future Sound of Egypt 450 (Extended Versions)
Aly & Fila, Ahmed Romel, Davey Asprey, Steve Dekay, Crystal Blakk, Nick Callaghan, Susana, Roger Shah, Themina, James Dymond, Alan Morris, ReOrder, Talla 2xlc, M.I.K.E. Push, Sean Tyas, Victoriya, Cold Blue, Driftmoon, Darren Porter, Factor B, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Robert Nickson, Cat Martin, Stoneface & Terminal, Allen & Envy, Ferry Tayle, Omar Sherif, Ciaran McAuley, Cassandra Grey, Levekar, Kyau & Albert, Niko Zografos, Dan Stone, Suncatcher, Amir Hussain, Indecent Noise, Chris Schweizer, STANDERWICK, Gareth Emery, Ben Gold, Monoverse, Melih Kor, Eximinds, Metroom, LTN, Blue Ghost, TheRio, Emerge, Aimoon, Lange, Somna, Gai Barone, Katty Heath, Alex Ender, Alexandre Bergheau, Mohamed Hamdy, Marcell Stone, PARITY, Flashtech, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah
Always Alive Recordings - Best Of 2014
Matt Cerf, Ost & Meyer, Fenja, Anske, Breame, Genix, Willem De Roo, Temple One, Tu Casa, Illitheas, Mhammed El Alami, Daniel Kandi, A.R.D.I., Dennis Pedersen, Driftmoon, Markus Wilkinson, Ferry Tayle, Erica Curran, Poppy, Suncatcher, Sarah Shields, Ludovic H, Adam Szabo, LTN, Dan & Sam, Eximinds, Various Artists