Título / Artistas
Gravadora
BPM
Data de lançamento
Dubstep - Break Selection, Vol. 1
Brain Foo Long, FERD, Brain Rock, DJ Darwin, Chicagoboy, Sara Pollino, Open Source, Lok, Noistra, zaDy, Unleax, Subficial, Stan-X, Hansel Thorn, Johnny Golden, Jazzy, Bass Addicted, Concylium, Rekkles, Pelican, Dexter Dub, Melodik, ORBiTE, Hot Pink Abuse, Red Glow, Sadhu, No Limits Project, Red Flood, Tebic, Mokushi
67-140 BPM
2023-01-30
Beach Party Ibiza Progressive House
Andre Detoxx, Sonic Abuse, Spanking Machine, Barry Devlin, David Mayne, System Devine, V I F, Arthur B, Srdjan Ilic, Several Spirits, A.W.S, Jericho Ismael, S Flint, Bobby Deep, Mark Khoen, G T, Alex & Alex, Greg Siokos, Evgenia, Marc Coon, Israel Carter, Vadim Spark, Andre Flux, Sun Purple, Aïnaka, Noweez
94-128 BPM
2018-04-07
Festival Progressive House
Saintrop, Greg Siokos, Eleni Foti, Bobby Deep, Kostas T, Yonar, Smyk, Israel Carter, Remundo, Acuna Boyz, The North Works, V I F, Irinia Homenko, Aïnaka, Noweez, Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Dimitris Manasidis, Stage Rockers, Ryan V, NrkProjects, Orelse, Anees, Zhana Roiya, Darkon, Hit'em Jack, Zisis D, Arthur B, Several Spirits, Markou Trifon, Vansam, Lola Palmer, Boral Kibil, Mahmut Orhan, Chris Karpas, The Warriors, Sinior Cliff, Nikos Oikonomou, Avi Rashid, Emil Artcore, Tolga Diler, Sun Island Project, Dontknower, Dimitris Athanasiou, John Hellson, A.W.S, Dellife, David Mayne, G T, Barry Devlin, Smayna, Amine Bahri
84-132 BPM
2015-11-13
123-140 BPM
2015-11-07
65-129 BPM
2015-09-19
125-130 BPM
2015-06-19
Clubland Exposed
Saintrop, Acuna Boyz, Lokka, Remundo, Greg Siokos, Eleni Foti, Digital Mike, SixFt4, Noweez, Several Spirits, Riser, Israel Carter, Amine Bahri, David Mayne, Freakhouze, Axton, Psytrotune, S Flint, V I F, Lola Palmer, Nikolay ShilOFF, Nimkit, Zhana Roiya, Aïnaka, Cooper, Anees, 3D Nation, Real Men Change Diapers, Sleep Mode, R.double, Serge Blake, Joshua, D Seven, Luca Mentone, Dramatello, Ronnie B, Waverockerz, Silent J, R. Double, A.W.S, Dirty Stab, Shizzlematic, Bluetone, Stephanie Kay, Grave, Luca De Flavour, Sun Purple, Fracturism
96-132 BPM
2015-03-07
Sounds of Progressive Underground 2014
7even (GR), Billy Alex, Mak.Pap, Bobby Deep, Soulshade, Salinas, Noweez, Israel Carter, V I F, Irinia Homenko, Jericho Ismael, S Flint, Lola Palmer, Arthur B, Archie JD, Mahmut Orhan, Darkon, Real Men Change Diapers, Christos Fourkis, Several Spirits, Cammel, Aïnaka, Stage Rockers, Ryan V, NrkProjects, Mark Khoen, Acuna Boyz, A.W.S, DJ Swift, SixFt4, The North Works
100-133 BPM
2014-10-13
Closing Party Progressive Essentials
Several Spirits, Chris Karpas, Stefan Djordjevic, DJ Alex Tn, Christos Fourkis, Sonic Abuse, Pure Butt3rfly, S Flint, Boral Kibil, Sun Island Project, Carlo Frasca, Venes, Lacandon, Darkon, Athan P, V I F, Bobby Deep, Mahmut Orhan, Okra, Zisis D, Avi Rashid, Markou Trifon, Real Men Change Diapers, Vansam, Lola Palmer, A.W.S, Tolga Diler, Freakhouze, Axton, The Warriors, Grave, NrkProjects, Hit'em Jack, Just Tease Up, SixFt4, Daemon Grave, Channel One, Mak.Pap, Danny Routh, Arthur B, DJ Aristov, John Hellson
96-130 BPM
2014-09-01
Closing Party Main Room Anthems
Freakhouze, Waverockerz, Martin Krauel, WE R 1, GoodGuy, Digiphorik, Marc Lener, Kilu, Carlos M, Mike Kenzo, Setsi, 3X Music, R. Double, Danny Routh, Luca De Flavour, Sun Purple, Jon Lockley, Shizzlematic, Bluetone, Stephanie Kay, Amir Gelman, Silent J, A.W.S, Dirty Stab, Cytrus DJ, Cydraxx, Lobby Looper, Fracturism, Increase, Grave, Megan, South Blast, D-Seven, Acuna Boyz, Selena, Jovial Joint, Sarjen, Bart, House 2 House, Mattz, Powhart, Andre Flux, Das Cube, J Kar, DJkevingr, Amine Bahri, Sammi Yassine, Luciano Pardini
124-152 BPM
2014-09-01
125-139 BPM
2014-06-27
123-139 BPM
2014-03-07
Alternative Underground Progressive House
Amine Bahri, NrkProjects, V I F, Stereosynth, Oliver Southey, Andreo Vandalize, Srdjan Ilic, Cammel, Bobby Deep, Zhana Roiya, Several Spirits, Greg Siokos, Evgenia, Anees, SixFt4, Jericho Ismael, DJ Alex Tn, S Flint, 3X Music, Digital Mike, Igor Zaharov, Sober System, Ales & Alex, Lola Palmer, Ales One, David Mayne, Sun Island Project, Freakhouze, Axton, Smayna, Carlo Frasca, Darkwave, Liquid Addicts, Red Eye, A.W.S, Cooper, Rob Dire
66-133 BPM
2013-12-30
Progressive House Party 2013
Bobby Deep, Arthur B, Hit'em Jack, Greg Siokos, Evgenia, Stereosynth, Anees, NrkProjects, DJ Alex Tn, Okra, Mahmut Orhan, Cammel, Sinior Cliff, Emse, Venes, Lacandon, Luca Inochi, Marc Coon, Danny Routh, Andre Flux, Sun Purple, TRYB, A.W.S, V I F, Aliene D ' Lum, David Mayne, Lola Palmer, Several Spirits, Shizzlematic, Bluetone, Stephanie Kay, Dellife, Bootyshine, Deez, Just Born Genius, Increase, S Flint, Alex, Ales & Alex, Igor Zaharov, Sober System, Artem Underground, Amir Gelman, Rufus K, Channel One, Vadim Spark, Freakhouze, Axton, Amine Bahri, SixFt4, Pure Butt3rfly, Liquid Addicts, DJ Swift, Sonic Abuse, Spanking Machine
87-137 BPM
2013-12-07
80-132 BPM
2013-07-20
The Summer of Progressive House 2013
Greg Siokos, Evgenia, Christos Fourkis, The Warriors, Zhana Roiya, Lauma, David Mayne, Barry Devlin, Randell Miller, Bobby Deep, Several Spirits, Cammel, Mahmut Orhan, Okra, Increase, Vadim Spark, Venes, Lacandon, Oscitone, DJ Swift, SixFt4, S Flint, Darkon, V I F, Lola Palmer, Avi Rashid, Sinior Cliff, Martin Krauel, Aliene D ' Lum, Luca De Flavour, Sun Purple, DJ Alex Tn, Emil Artcore, Boral Kibil, B Covss, Andro V, Andre Flux, Acuna Boyz, Emse, Hp.Hoeger, Dj Waz, Luca Inochi, Igor Zaharov, Sober System, Sun Island Project, Vansam, Daemon Grave, Trey Vinter, Danny Routh, Zeus, Chronos, Tolga Diler, A.W.S, Jim Siver, Srdjan Ilic, Arthur B, Spanking Machine, Luciano Pardini, Chris Karpas
79-159 BPM
2013-07-13
Best Of Progressive Summer 2013
The Warriors, Selena, Jovial Joint, Sun Island Project, Christos Fourkis, Chris Karpas, Katiana Z, DJ Alex Tn, Vlad Vandyshev, D.K, Arthur B, Bobby Deep, TRYB, Andreo Vandalize, Srdjan Ilic, Andre Flux, Sun Purple, Daemon Grave, Switchup, Al Pachi, V I F, S Flint, Venes, Lacandon, Cooper, Several Spirits, Ales One, Serge Blake, A.W.S, Lola Palmer, Carlo Frasca, Digital Mike
79-131 BPM
2013-04-01
123-128 BPM
2013-02-10
Sydney Harbour Ultimate Party Vol 2
Grave, Philip Mayer, Animalize, WE R 1, A.W.S, Omek, Lll, Luca De Flavour, Sun Purple, Switchup, Powhart, Increase, DJ Aristov, Don V, Greentech, Cydraxx, Funkefeller, Silent J, Average Joseph, John Hellson, Selena, Jovial Joint, Freakhouze, Fracturism, Martin Krauel, Constantine, Lobby Looper, Luca Inochi, Amir Gelman, Axcell, Hugh Nue, R. Double, House 2 House, Optimus, Jaroslaw M
96-133 BPM
2012-12-15
125-130 BPM
2012-09-15
68-145 BPM
2012-07-14
Poolside Anthems Vol 6
Srdjan Ilic, Vadim Spark, Daniel Schenfert, Luciano Pardini, R.double, D.chmelyuk, Freakhouze, Big Game James, Bruno Soul, V I F, Lola Palmer, Andre Flux, Sun Purple, Christos Fourkis, Okra, Igor Zaharov, Sober System, Mark Khoen, Venes, Lacandon, G T, David Mayne, Amine Bahri, SixFt4, Tony Festiva, Mari Norko, Switchup, Sun Island Project, Alex, Ales, Andreo Vandalize, Serge Blake, Bobby Deep, Liquid Addicts, Red Eye, A.W.S, Several Spirits, Marc Coon, S Flint, Just Tease Up, Ardeejay, Luca Inochi, Adam Mansell, Jericho Ismael, Randell Miller
96-137 BPM
2012-05-31
Ibiza Eivissa Ibiza
Luciano Pardini, Charles Lima_iaell Meyer, Daniel Schenfert, Venes, Lacandon, Arthur Keen & Digital Mike, Manuel Hierro & David Boga, System Divine, Dino Barretta, Rocco Careri, DJ Swift, Arthur Keen, Sonic Abuse, Minitek, Jericho Ismael, Grave, Just Born Genius, DJ Alex Tn, Abstract Labor, Digital Mike, Anees, DJ Meher Boufateh, A.W.S, Martin Krauel, Jaroslaw M
65-159 BPM
2012-05-26